Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Jungen II JtfO
Mädchen II JtfO
Jungen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. SN 545 Landesgym für Sport Leipzig 9.287
2. BE 535 SLZB Berlin 9.184
3. MV 540 Sportgymnasium Neubrandenburg 9.154
4. SL 544 Gymn. am Rotenbühl Saarbrücken 9.051
5. ST 546 Sportgymnasium Magdeburg 8.959
6. TH 548 Pierre-de-Coubertin Gym Erfurt 8.949
7. NW 542 Norbert-Gym. Knechtsteden 8.908
8. HE 539 Rhenanus-Schule Bad Sooden 8.431
9. BY 534 Isar-Gymnasium München 8.404
10. BW 533 Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg 8.357
11. SH 547 Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck 8.269
12. RP 543 RS plus Mülheim Kärlich 8.181
13. NI 541 Gymnasium Bad Nenndorf 8.111
14. BB 536 Lise-Meitner-Gym Falkensee 7.954
15. HH 538 Otto-Hahn-Schule Hamburg 7.825
16. HB 537 OS a.d. Ronzelenstraße Bremen 7.086
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SN 545 Jungen II JtfO
Landesgym für Sport Leipzig
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 539 Schulte, Marvin 1999 +2,0 11,24 673
532 Schramm, Paul 1999 +1,5 11,79 612 1285
530 Ihle, Nico 1998 +1,4 11,85 (606)
800 m 536 König, Constantin 1998 1:59,24 680
537 Rödiger, Jonas 1999 2:02,04 656 1336
Weitsprung 538 Günther, Nick 1998 +1,2 6,48 637
533 Klem, Arthur 2000 +2,1 6,25 616 1253
535 Planer, Nils 1998 +2,7 5,42 (537)
Hochsprung 533 Klem, Arthur 2000 1,81 630
538 Günther, Nick 1998 1,77 611 1241
534 Nauck, Jakob 1999 1,69 (573)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 529 Köhler, Tobias 1998 19,00 792
531 Starcke, Dominik 1998 15,51 679 1471
535 Planer, Nils 1998 15,29 (671)
Speerwurf (700 g) 534 Nauck, Jakob 1999 60,95 708
530 Ihle, Nico 1998 49,30 634 1342
538 Günther, Nick 1998 46,10 (612)
4 x 100 m St. 1 530 Ihle, Nico 1998 44,77 1359 1359
539 Schulte, Marvin 1999
532 Schramm, Paul 1999
533 Klem, Arthur 2000
St. 2 536 König, Constantin 1998 46,34 (1269)
540 Hanitzsch, Felix 1998
534 Nauck, Jakob 1999
537 Rödiger, Jonas 1999
Gesamt: 9.287
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BE 535 Jungen II JtfO
SLZB Berlin
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 419 Warmholz, Tom 1998 +2,0 11,20 678
414 Schiefer, Tim 1998 +1,4 11,31 665 1343
420 Smyk, Richard 1998 +1,8 12,11 (579)
800 m 412 Dietrich, Otto 1999 2:03,24 646
410 Amorim Mirinda, Robert 1999 2:08,34 606 1252
409 Agyekum, Emil 1999 2:11,54 (583)
Weitsprung 414 Schiefer, Tim 1998 +2,2 7,33 711
419 Warmholz, Tom 1998 +1,0 6,78 663 1374
417 Teichmann, David 1999 +3,1 6,03 (596)
Hochsprung 415 Stolpe, Robert 1998 1,89 667
413 Gaul, Carlo 1998 1,77 611 1278
417 Teichmann, David 1999 1,53 (494)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 411 Arbeit, Jakob 1999 14,36 639
418 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 13,44 605 1244
416 Symann, Lorenz 1998 13,44 (605)
Speerwurf (700 g) 416 Symann, Lorenz 1998 54,67 669
418 Tretjakov, Alexander 1998 46,97 618 1287
413 Gaul, Carlo 1998 41,49 (579)
4 x 100 m St. 1 419 Warmholz, Tom 1998 43,98 1406 1406
414 Schiefer, Tim 1998
420 Smyk, Richard 1998
409 Agyekum, Emil 1999
St. 2 416 Symann, Lorenz 1998 46,74 (1247)
410 Amorim Mirinda, Robert 1999
413 Gaul, Carlo 1998
415 Stolpe, Robert 1998
Gesamt: 9.184
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: MV 540 Jungen II JtfO
Sportgymnasium Neubrandenburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 470 Schnittke, Erik 1998 +2,0 11,26 671
471 Lemanzcik, Lukas 1998 +1,7 11,98 592 1263
469 Müller, Jonas 1998 disq.
800 m 473 Baedecker, Jonas 1999 2:01,14 664
472 Behmer, Anton 1998 2:01,52 661 1325
474 Santos-Mendonca, Thiago 1998 2:05,47 (629)
Weitsprung 476 Kagel, Dominik 1998 +1,5 6,86 670
470 Schnittke, Erik 1998 +1,0 6,38 628 1298
469 Müller, Jonas 1998 +2,5 6,36 (626)
Hochsprung 475 Ihenetu, Chima 2000 1,85 648
471 Lemanzcik, Lukas 1998 1,81 630 1278
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 477 Opatz, Tim 1999 17,07 731
479 Kalliske, Tom 1998 14,80 654 1385
480 Ader, Tim 1999 14,64 (648)
Speerwurf (700 g) 478 Kumbernuss, Phillipp 1998 48,12 626
476 Kagel, Dominik 1998 44,60 601 1227
480 Ader, Tim 1999 43,25 (591)
4 x 100 m St. 1 469 Müller, Jonas 1998 44,45 1378 1378
470 Schnittke, Erik 1998
476 Kagel, Dominik 1998
471 Lemanzcik, Lukas 1998
St. 2 472 Behmer, Anton 1998 47,71 (1196)
475 Ihenetu, Chima 2000
474 Santos-Mendonca, Thiago 1998
473 Baedecker, Jonas 1999
Gesamt: 9.154
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 544 Jungen II JtfO
Gymn. am Rotenbühl Saarbrücken
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 527 Welsch, Robby 1999 +1,5 11,49 645
517 Baumbach, Marcel 1998 +1,4 11,64 628 1273
523 Schaller, Tim 1999 +1,5 11,88 (603)
800 m 522 Linke, Jan 1998 1:59,73 676
526 Weindl, Paul 1999 2:02,08 656 1332
520 Roob, Kai 1998 2:09,62 (597)
Weitsprung 527 Welsch, Robby 1999 +2,0 6,01 594
518 Eiden, Nico 1999 +1,2 5,97 590 1184
517 Baumbach, Marcel 1998 abgem.
Hochsprung 528 Jung, Alexander 1999 1,81 630
524 Schlegel, Tomas 1999 1,77 611 1241
525 Schwarzer, Kian 1999 1,65 (554)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 524 Schlegel, Tomas 1999 14,66 649
521 Moll, Valentin 1999 14,66 649 1298
528 Jung, Alexander 1999 12,30 (562)
Speerwurf (700 g) 524 Schlegel, Tomas 1999 60,12 703
528 Jung, Alexander 1999 51,79 650 1353
521 Moll, Valentin 1999 36,50 (541)
4 x 100 m St. 1 517 Baumbach, Marcel 1998 44,58 1370 1370
519 Johann, Nils 1999
523 Schaller, Tim 1999
527 Welsch, Robby 1999
St. 2 522 Linke, Jan 1998 46,90 (1238)
518 Eiden, Nico 1999
525 Schwarzer, Kian 1999
520 Roob, Kai 1998
Gesamt: 9.051
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: ST 546 Jungen II JtfO
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 541 Barthel, Thomas 1998 +2,0 10,86 719
544 Eberle, Philip 1999 +1,4 11,70 622 1341
548 Menshausen, Alexander 1999 +1,7 12,08 (582)
800 m 552 Scheschonk, Tim 1998 2:01,08 664
546 Kostelack, Markus 1998 2:01,69 659 1323
543 Brütt, Erik 1998 aufg.
Weitsprung 548 Menshausen, Alexander 1999 +2,0 5,85 579
551 Rüsch, Tom 1999 +1,0 5,76 570 1149
550 Rohkohl, Jasper 1998 o.g.V.
Hochsprung 545 Janssen, Henrik 1998 1,81 630
550 Rohkohl, Jasper 1998 1,57 514 1144
542 Brand, Alexander 2001 1,57 (514)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 545 Janssen, Henrik 1998 18,17 766
547 Mebes, Henrik 1998 13,66 613 1379
549 Nahrstedt, Thore 2000 11,17 (518)
Speerwurf (700 g) 551 Rüsch, Tom 1999 54,18 666
547 Mebes, Henrik 1998 52,07 652 1318
549 Nahrstedt, Thore 2000 39,44 (563)
4 x 100 m St. 1 546 Kostelack, Markus 1998 45,69 1305 1305
541 Barthel, Thomas 1998
543 Brütt, Erik 1998
548 Menshausen, Alexander 1999
St. 2 545 Janssen, Henrik 1998 aufg.
552 Scheschonk, Tim 1998
551 Rüsch, Tom 1999
550 Rohkohl, Jasper 1998
Gesamt: 8.959
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: TH 548 Jungen II JtfO
Pierre-de-Coubertin Gym Erfurt
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 565 Wagner, Julian 1998 +2,0 11,01 701
566 Pippert, Jan-Niklas 1999 +2,0 11,33 663 1364
567 Träger, Hagen 1999 +1,4 11,47 (647)
800 m 570 Kneist, Hans-Peter 1998 2:01,60 660
574 Stefanski, Leopold 1998 2:06,75 619 1279
571 Körner, Max 1999 2:10,17 (593)
Weitsprung 565 Wagner, Julian 1998 +1,8 6,85 669
566 Pippert, Jan-Niklas 1999 +2,2 6,65 652 1321
570 Kneist, Hans-Peter 1998 +1,6 6,03 (596)
Hochsprung 569 Greiner, Tom 1999 1,77 611
567 Träger, Hagen 1999 1,65 554 1165
574 Stefanski, Leopold 1998 1,49 (474)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 569 Greiner, Tom 1999 13,09 592
572 Braun, Mirco 1998 12,52 571 1163
573 Eisenkränzer, Maximilian 2000 12,14 (556)
Speerwurf (700 g) 569 Greiner, Tom 1999 50,59 642
573 Eisenkränzer, Maximilian 2000 40,38 570 1212
572 Braun, Mirco 1998 36,04 (537)
4 x 100 m St. 1 566 Pippert, Jan-Niklas 1999 43,35 1445 1445
565 Wagner, Julian 1998
570 Kneist, Hans-Peter 1998
567 Träger, Hagen 1999
St. 2 571 Körner, Max 1999 47,96 (1183)
574 Stefanski, Leopold 1998
575 Wilhelm, Max 2000
572 Braun, Mirco 1998
Gesamt: 8.949
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 542 Jungen II JtfO
Norbert-Gym. Knechtsteden
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 497 Kleemann, Charbin 1998 +2,0 11,32 664
503 Steiner, Elias 2000 +1,5 11,78 613 1277
498 Nink, Jonas 1998 +1,7 11,91 (599)
800 m 494 Böckmann, Ruben 1998 2:13,39 570
500 Park, Eugene 2001 2:15,08 558 1128
501 Pelz, Thomas 2000 2:15,32 (556)
Weitsprung 496 Fischer, Jasper 1999 +2,5 7,17 697
503 Steiner, Elias 2000 +1,6 6,28 619 1316
495 Grammann, Ole 2000 +3,0 5,84 (578)
Hochsprung 496 Fischer, Jasper 1999 1,85 648
495 Grammann, Ole 2000 1,77 611 1259
502 Schraa, Adrian 1999 1,65 (554)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 504 Thomaskamp, Lars 1998 14,57 646
499 Pallmann, Marco 1998 12,91 585 1231
Speerwurf (700 g) 499 Pallmann, Marco 1998 51,69 650
497 Kleemann, Charbin 1998 49,07 632 1282
493 Bäcker, Max 1998 35,06 (529)
4 x 100 m St. 1 503 Steiner, Elias 2000 43,84 1415 1415
497 Kleemann, Charbin 1998
498 Nink, Jonas 1998
496 Fischer, Jasper 1999
St. 2 493 Bäcker, Max 1998 45,19 (1334)
495 Grammann, Ole 2000
502 Schraa, Adrian 1999
494 Böckmann, Ruben 1998
Gesamt: 8.908
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HE 539 Jungen II JtfO
Rhenanus-Schule Bad Sooden
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 462 Hennemuth, Philip 2001 +1,7 11,89 601
458 Heepe, Achim 1998 +1,7 11,92 598 1199
457 Gallen, Conor 1998 +1,7 12,48 (543)
800 m 463 Neumann, Sebastian 1998 2:09,07 601
468 Maillet, Pascal 2000 2:09,38 599 1200
462 Hennemuth, Philip 2001 2:11,19 (585)
Weitsprung 458 Heepe, Achim 1998 +2,7 6,13 605
459 Kleeberg, Julian 1999 +1,2 6,04 596 1201
460 Burkhardt, Florian 1998 +2,3 5,73 (567)
Hochsprung 458 Heepe, Achim 1998 1,73 592
463 Neumann, Sebastian 1998 1,65 554 1146
460 Burkhardt, Florian 1998 1,61 (534)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 465 Stöber, Jan 1998 13,30 600
464 Stöber, Niklas 1998 12,54 571 1171
467 Winkler, Maurice 1998 11,40 (527)
Speerwurf (700 g) 464 Stöber, Niklas 1998 46,71 616
465 Stöber, Jan 1998 44,88 603 1219
468 Maillet, Pascal 2000 42,70 (587)
4 x 100 m St. 1 466 Schneuker, Cedric 1999 45,88 1295 1295
462 Hennemuth, Philip 2001
460 Burkhardt, Florian 1998
465 Stöber, Jan 1998
St. 2 467 Winkler, Maurice 1998 46,86 (1241)
463 Neumann, Sebastian 1998
461 Wachsmuth, Till 1999
459 Kleeberg, Julian 1999
Gesamt: 8.431
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BY 534 Jungen II JtfO
Isar-Gymnasium München
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 404 Riedler, Jan 1998 +1,7 11,62 630
406 Knauer, Martin 1998 +1,5 11,67 625 1255
399 Klingshirn, Nicolas 1999 abgem.
800 m 408 Stettner, Michael 1999 2:09,41 598
398 Hofmann, Robin 1999 2:13,98 566 1164
403 Ostler, Albert 1998 2:33,44 (448)
Weitsprung 401 Limmer, Yannick 1998 +2,3 5,63 558
400 Limmer, Linus 2000 +2,4 5,53 548 1106
405 Kindler, Matthias 1998 +3,3 5,39 (534)
Hochsprung 406 Knauer, Martin 1998 1,81 630
405 Kindler, Matthias 1998 1,53 494 1124
403 Ostler, Albert 1998 1,49 (474)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 406 Knauer, Martin 1998 15,84 690
397 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 12,16 557 1247
407 Schäfer, Paul 2000 9,57 (450)
Speerwurf (700 g) 401 Limmer, Yannick 1998 55,49 674
400 Limmer, Linus 2000 47,80 623 1297
407 Schäfer, Paul 2000 44,11 (598)
4 x 100 m St. 1 405 Kindler, Matthias 1998 47,41 1211 1211
401 Limmer, Yannick 1998
400 Limmer, Linus 2000
404 Riedler, Jan 1998
St. 2 403 Ostler, Albert 1998 50,72 (1048)
408 Stettner, Michael 1999
398 Hofmann, Robin 1999
407 Schäfer, Paul 2000
Gesamt: 8.404
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BW 533 Jungen II JtfO
Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 389 Skupin-Alfa, Milo 1999 +2,0 11,17 682
391 Hug, Silas 1998 +1,5 11,73 618 1300
385 Erb, Aaron 1999 +1,8 12,76 (517)
800 m 390 Rösch, Vincent 1998 2:15,68 554
388 Rutschmann, Jannis 1998 2:19,74 527 1081
386 Wickert, Marcel 2000 abgem.
Weitsprung 389 Skupin-Alfa, Milo 1999 +1,0 6,05 597
391 Hug, Silas 1998 +0,8 6,04 596 1193
386 Wickert, Marcel 2000 +1,7 6,03 (596)
Hochsprung 396 Seigel, Julian 1998 1,69 573
386 Wickert, Marcel 2000 1,65 554 1127
387 Weisser, Finn 1999 1,57 (514)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 392 Bähr, Jonas 1998 12,21 559
393 Schilling, Marvin 1998 11,96 549 1108
395 Denz, Joshua 1998 11,74 (540)
Speerwurf (700 g) 395 Denz, Joshua 1998 48,69 630
393 Schilling, Marvin 1998 44,61 601 1231
392 Bähr, Jonas 1998 38,05 (553)
4 x 100 m St. 1 396 Seigel, Julian 1998 45,48 1317 1317
389 Skupin-Alfa, Milo 1999
391 Hug, Silas 1998
385 Erb, Aaron 1999
St. 2 393 Schilling, Marvin 1998 50,10 (1077)
387 Weisser, Finn 1999
395 Denz, Joshua 1998
390 Rösch, Vincent 1998
Gesamt: 8.357
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SH 547 Jungen II JtfO
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 562 MarquardtTom, 1998 +1,4 11,33 663
553 Biner, Can 1999 +1,7 11,93 597 1260
554 Haubold, Philipp 1998 +0,9 12,18 (572)
800 m 554 Haubold, Philipp 1998 2:14,20 564
557 Kotrade, Björn 1999 2:15,77 553 1117
555 Kutz, Hanno 1999 2:21,19 (518)
Weitsprung 562 MarquardtTom, 1998 +1,2 5,94 587
553 Biner, Can 1999 +2,2 5,77 571 1158
564 Kröger, Hennes 2000 +1,5 5,42 (537)
Hochsprung 558 Lengkey, Jonathan 1998 1,69 573
556 Seeger, Alexander 1999 1,69 573 1146
561 Stradins, Lukas 1998 1,65 (554)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 562 MarquardtTom, 1998 14,22 634
561 Stradins, Lukas 1998 12,51 570 1204
560 Laleli, Kaan 1998 11,09 (514)
Speerwurf (700 g) 558 Lengkey, Jonathan 1998 42,18 584
563 Salih, Mumin 2000 37,11 545 1129
559 Meinke, Henrik 1998 33,29 (515)
4 x 100 m St. 1 554 Haubold, Philipp 1998 46,60 1255 1255
564 Kröger, Hennes 2000
553 Biner, Can 1999
561 Stradins, Lukas 1998
St. 2 556 Seeger, Alexander 1999 disq.
563 Salih, Mumin 2000
557 Kotrade, Björn 1999
558 Lengkey, Jonathan 1998
Gesamt: 8.269
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: RP 543 Jungen II JtfO
RS plus Mülheim Kärlich
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 507 Fahrländer, Pascal 1999 +1,5 11,82 609
513 Appel, Marius Pascal 2000 +1,8 12,45 546 1155
512 Roth, Nico 1999 +1,8 12,84 (509)
800 m 513 Appel, Marius Pascal 2000 2:17,01 545
514 Appel, Fabian 2000 2:17,41 543 1088
508 Walkad-Dour, Abdullah 2000 2:21,01 (519)
Weitsprung 516 Weber, Stephan 2000 +1,9 6,07 599
507 Fahrländer, Pascal 1999 +3,1 6,00 593 1192
512 Roth, Nico 1999 abgem.
Hochsprung 507 Fahrländer, Pascal 1999 1,77 611
516 Weber, Stephan 2000 1,73 592 1203
510 Bulman, Fabian Alexander 2001 1,53 (494)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 516 Weber, Stephan 2000 13,22 597
511 Weiß, Janosch 1999 12,95 587 1184
509 Schweda, Tim 1999 10,28 (481)
Speerwurf (700 g) 506 Zirvas, Nico 1999 46,44 614
505 Kienitz, Dennis 1999 45,42 607 1221
511 Weiß, Janosch 1999 39,87 (566)
4 x 100 m St. 1 514 Appel, Fabian 2000 48,84 1138 1138
508 Walkad-Dour, Abdullah 2000
512 Roth, Nico 1999
513 Appel, Marius Pascal 2000
St. 2 510 Bulman, Fabian Alexander 2001 54,23 (897)
509 Schweda, Tim 1999
505 Kienitz, Dennis 1999
511 Weiß, Janosch 1999
Gesamt: 8.181
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NI 541 Jungen II JtfO
Gymnasium Bad Nenndorf
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 482 Kunze, Jan-Luca 1998 +1,5 11,82 609
487 Fischer, Max 1998 +0,9 12,74 518 1127
483 Dohmeier, Keno 1998 +0,9 12,75 (518)
800 m 484 Reese, Tilman 1998 2:12,00 580
486 Müller, Gabriel 1998 2:12,51 576 1156
492 Reese, Jasper 2000 2:18,97 (532)
Weitsprung 481 Schulz, Marco 1998 +2,2 5,96 589
485 Meyer, Lukas 1998 +3,0 5,80 574 1163
488 Merkert, Jonas 1998 +1,5 5,00 (495)
Hochsprung 485 Meyer, Lukas 1998 1,77 611
489 Bergmann, Nick 1998 1,61 534 1145
488 Merkert, Jonas 1998 1,33 (390)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 481 Schulz, Marco 1998 12,74 579
490 Dettmer, Tim Felix 1998 11,49 530 1109
491 Herrmann, Nico 1999 8,77 (415)
Speerwurf (700 g) 481 Schulz, Marco 1998 62,31 717
488 Merkert, Jonas 1998 35,38 532 1249
491 Herrmann, Nico 1999 o.g.V.
4 x 100 m St. 1 483 Dohmeier, Keno 1998 48,37 1162 1162
487 Fischer, Max 1998
485 Meyer, Lukas 1998
492 Reese, Jasper 2000
St. 2 486 Müller, Gabriel 1998 51,87 (997)
484 Reese, Tilman 1998
491 Herrmann, Nico 1999
489 Bergmann, Nick 1998
Gesamt: 8.111
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 536 Jungen II JtfO
Lise-Meitner-Gym Falkensee
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 421 Rose, Tobias 1998 +1,4 11,82 609
431 Kremp, Samuel 1999 +1,8 12,49 542 1151
425 Blume, Florian 1999 +1,8 12,49 (542)
800 m 423 Brenneisen, Peter 1998 2:08,08 608
424 Wolter, Hendrik 1998 2:13,98 566 1174
430 Engelmann, Tom 2000 2:17,47 (542)
Weitsprung 421 Rose, Tobias 1998 +2,0 5,97 590
423 Brenneisen, Peter 1998 +1,5 5,60 555 1145
428 Ilnseher, Florian 1998 +1,2 5,57 (552)
Hochsprung 423 Brenneisen, Peter 1998 1,69 573
432 Bürgel, Joscha 1998 1,65 554 1127
422 Mbodj, Christoph 1999 1,49 (474)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 426 Scheiblich, Max 1998 11,71 539
427 Steinbrenner, Marc 1999 10,07 472 1011
429 Rautenberg, Adrian 1998 9,09 (429)
Speerwurf (700 g) 421 Rose, Tobias 1998 46,06 611
431 Kremp, Samuel 1999 34,20 522 1133
429 Rautenberg, Adrian 1998 32,74 (510)
4 x 100 m St. 1 431 Kremp, Samuel 1999 47,38 1213 1213
429 Rautenberg, Adrian 1998
425 Blume, Florian 1999
422 Mbodj, Christoph 1999
St. 2 428 Ilnseher, Florian 1998 50,21 (1072)
424 Wolter, Hendrik 1998
430 Engelmann, Tom 2000
432 Bürgel, Joscha 1998
Gesamt: 7.954
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HH 538 Jungen II JtfO
Otto-Hahn-Schule Hamburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 445 Duah Donyina, Daniel 1999 +1,8 12,02 588
456 Michailoglou, Gregorios 2000 +0,9 12,18 572 1160
447 Arhin Baffour, Dennis 2000 +1,8 12,38 (552)
800 m 454 Mokom, Franke 2000 2:08,35 606
450 Schneider, Ricardo 1999 2:23,12 506 1112
452 Klose, Marcel 2000 2:23,67 (503)
Weitsprung 445 Duah Donyina, Daniel 1999 +2,0 5,92 585
456 Michailoglou, Gregorios 2000 +1,7 5,61 556 1141
447 Arhin Baffour, Dennis 2000 +2,0 4,77 (472)
Hochsprung 446 Zontek, Justin 1999 1,65 554
445 Duah Donyina, Daniel 1999 1,65 554 1108
451 Opoku, Ken Jude 1999 1,57 (514)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 446 Zontek, Justin 1999 11,71 539
455 Köpke, Markus 1999 10,98 510 1049
453 Safo, Jeffery 1998 9,87 (463)
Speerwurf (700 g) 455 Köpke, Markus 1999 32,41 507
446 Zontek, Justin 1999 31,13 497 1004
450 Schneider, Ricardo 1999 22,21 (414)
4 x 100 m St. 1 451 Opoku, Ken Jude 1999 46,66 1251 1251
447 Arhin Baffour, Dennis 2000
456 Michailoglou, Gregorios 2000
448 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000
St. 2 452 Klose, Marcel 2000 disq.
454 Mokom, Franke 2000
450 Schneider, Ricardo 1999
449 Gillis, Marcello 1999
Gesamt: 7.825
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HB 537 Jungen II JtfO
OS a.d. Ronzelenstraße Bremen
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 436 Klamka, Rasmus 2000 +0,9 12,69 523
434 Starke, Carl 1998 +0,9 13,04 492 1015
800 m 440 Goldnecker, Rufus 1999 2:17,09 545
433 Cagliani, Roberto 1998 2:22,39 511 1056
437 Drosdziok, Dennis 2000 2:23,59 (504)
Weitsprung 439 Hentschel, Lutz 1999 +2,7 5,34 529
434 Starke, Carl 1998 +2,8 4,87 482 1011
438 Prohn, Niklas 1998 +1,5 4,45 (438)
Hochsprung 439 Hentschel, Lutz 1999 1,57 514
437 Drosdziok, Dennis 2000 1,53 494 1008
435 Haupt, Leo 2001 1,45 (453)
Kugelstoss (5 kg) 440 Goldnecker, Rufus 1999 9,67 455
438 Prohn, Niklas 1998 8,27 392 847
436 Klamka, Rasmus 2000 8,17 (387)
Speerwurf (700 g) 433 Cagliani, Roberto 1998 36,96 544
435 Haupt, Leo 2001 32,01 504 1048
4 x 100 m St. 1 434 Starke, Carl 1998 49,61 1101 1101
437 Drosdziok, Dennis 2000
439 Hentschel, Lutz 1999
436 Klamka, Rasmus 2000
Gesamt: 7.086
Mädchen II JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. HE 507 C.v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt 7.957
2. BE 503 SLZB Berlin 7.801
3. SN 513 Landesgym für Sport Leipzig 7.773
4. MV 508 Sportgym Neubrandenburg 7.757
5. NW 510 Landrat-Lucas-Gymn. Leverkusen 7.707
6. SH 515 Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck 7.646
7. BW 501 Wirtemberg-Gym Stuttgart 7.414
8. SL 512 Gym am Rothenbühl Saarbrücken 7.353
9. TH 516 Pierre-de-Coubertin Gym Erfurt 7.224
9. BY 502 Gymnasium Eckental 7.224
11. NI 509 Mariengymnasium Papenburg 7.173
12. ST 514 Sportgymnasium Magdeburg 6.736
13. RP 511 Gymn. St. Katharinen Oppenheim 6.722
14. BB 504 Gottfried-Arnold-Gym Perleberg 6.720
15. HH 506 Walddörfer Gymnasium Hamburg 6.632
16. HB 505 OS a.d. Ronzelenstraße Bremen 6.032
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HE 507 Mädchen II JtfO
C.v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 74 Bergstäßer, Leonie 2001 +2,5 12,67 592
81 Kunz, Alina 1998 +2,5 12,78 582 1174
84 Sinning, Miriam 1999 +2,5 12,89 (571)
800 m 83 Schürg, Gina-Marielle 1999 2:19,98 570
73 Berrens, Johanna 2000 2:23,90 546 1116
79 Huhn, Sofia 1999 2:27,18 (527)
Weitsprung 80 Kelety, Elena 1999 +2,2 5,68 620
76 Foreshaw, Marshella 2000 +2,8 5,42 593 1213
81 Kunz, Alina 1998 +1,9 5,41 (592)
Hochsprung 77 Gottschämmer, Mona 1998 1,73 639
84 Sinning, Miriam 1999 1,57 547 1186
78 Hellwig, Merle Marie 2001 1,53 (523)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 80 Kelety, Elena 1999 12,11 553
76 Foreshaw, Marshella 2000 11,80 541 1094
82 Reltbauer, Sofie 1999 11,49 (530)
Speerwurf (500 g) 84 Sinning, Miriam 1999 35,63 548
78 Hellwig, Merle Marie 2001 35,18 544 1092
73 Berrens, Johanna 2000 32,14 (518)
4 x 100 m St. 2 82 Reltbauer, Sofie 1999 52,94 1082 1082
73 Berrens, Johanna 2000
78 Hellwig, Merle Marie 2001
75 Christ, Nora 1998
St. 1 81 Kunz, Alina 1998 disq.
80 Kelety, Elena 1999
76 Foreshaw, Marshella 2000
74 Bergstäßer, Leonie 2001
Gesamt: 7.957
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BE 503 Mädchen II JtfO
SLZB Berlin
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 28 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 +2,2 12,65 594
35 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 +3,1 12,67 592 1186
34 Weßel, Nele 1999 +2,2 12,99 (562)
800 m 34 Weßel, Nele 1999 2:28,27 521
26 Illenseer, Laura 1998 2:32,26 499 1020
32 Weber, Eleonore 2000 2:33,81 (491)
Weitsprung 28 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 +1,4 5,48 599
27 Kämpfe, Nina 1999 +4,0 5,00 549 1148
25 Felski, Laura 2000 +0,8 4,99 (548)
Hochsprung 31 Rick, Emily 1999 1,53 523
25 Felski, Laura 2000 1,53 523 1046
36 Zoschke, Charleen 1999 1,45 (475)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 36 Zoschke, Charleen 1999 12,81 577
33 Schröter, Natalie 1998 11,70 538 1115
31 Rick, Emily 1999 10,95 (510)
Speerwurf (500 g) 30 Marchinkowski, Laura 1999 32,83 524
35 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999 31,97 517 1041
33 Schröter, Natalie 1998 25,28 (455)
4 x 100 m St. 1 28 Lachmann, Carolin 1999 49,43 1245 1245
34 Weßel, Nele 1999
35 Ziegan, Tiziana 1999
31 Rick, Emily 1999
St. 2 30 Marchinkowski, Laura 1999 52,73 (1091)
32 Weber, Eleonore 2000
27 Kämpfe, Nina 1999
25 Felski, Laura 2000
Gesamt: 7.801
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SN 513 Mädchen II JtfO
Landesgym für Sport Leipzig
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 147 Gebauer, Mara Lydia 1999 +2,5 13,35 531
150 Leipelt, Jennifer 1999 +3,2 13,45 522 1053
153 Winter, Laura 2000 +2,2 13,51 (517)
800 m 156 Fischer, Anna Kristin 1998 2:19,78 571
154 Thate, Luise 1998 2:21,62 560 1131
153 Winter, Laura 2000 2:53,68 (399)
Weitsprung 148 Ortiz de Zevallos, Elain 1998 +1,8 5,21 571
155 Koch, Emily 2000 +1,6 5,08 557 1128
146 Rosner, Nadja 2000 +1,2 4,88 (536)
Hochsprung 151 Mahlo, Maria 1998 1,61 570
155 Koch, Emily 2000 1,53 523 1093
145 Wipper, Lea Luis 2001 1,53 (523)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 149 Wust, Sophie 1999 12,95 582
152 Kretschmer, Luise 1999 11,30 523 1105
145 Wipper, Lea Luis 2001 abgem.
Speerwurf (500 g) 145 Wipper, Lea Luis 2001 40,46 586
152 Kretschmer, Luise 1999 36,12 552 1138
155 Koch, Emily 2000 32,59 (522)
4 x 100 m St. 1 148 Ortiz de Zevallos, Elain 1998 51,96 1125 1125
147 Gebauer, Mara Lydia 1999
150 Leipelt, Jennifer 1999
153 Winter, Laura 2000
St. 2 146 Rosner, Nadja 2000 52,84 (1086)
154 Thate, Luise 1998
151 Mahlo, Maria 1998
156 Fischer, Anna Kristin 1998
Gesamt: 7.773
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: MV 508 Mädchen II JtfO
Sportgym Neubrandenburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 85 Dilling, Janine 1999 +3,1 13,22 542
86 Möde, Jil 1998 +3,1 13,29 536 1078
800 m 89 Benzin, Lea-Sophie 1999 2:28,81 518
87 Schiwek, Roxana 2000 2:34,04 489 1007
88 Selow, Sarah 2000 2:43,02 (445)
Weitsprung 90 Michaelis, Lea 1998 +1,5 5,25 575
86 Möde, Jil 1998 +1,8 5,07 556 1131
95 Endler, Lilly 1998 +0,7 5,01 (550)
Hochsprung 92 Weckwerth, Annelie 1998 1,61 570
91 Borchardt, Denise 1999 1,53 523 1093
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 93 Wagenknecht, Anne 1999 14,32 629
94 Zestermann, Isabell 1999 12,90 581 1210
Speerwurf (500 g) 95 Endler, Lilly 1998 39,35 578
90 Michaelis, Lea 1998 37,38 562 1140
94 Zestermann, Isabell 1999 31,41 (512)
4 x 100 m St. 1 95 Endler, Lilly 1998 52,57 1098 1098
85 Dilling, Janine 1999
90 Michaelis, Lea 1998
86 Möde, Jil 1998
St. 2 92 Weckwerth, Annelie 1998 disq.
91 Borchardt, Denise 1999
87 Schiwek, Roxana 2000
88 Selow, Sarah 2000
Gesamt: 7.757
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NW 510 Mädchen II JtfO
Landrat-Lucas-Gymn. Leverkusen
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 114 Montag, Jennifer 1998 +2,2 12,15 643
117 Stutzke, Luisa 1999 +3,2 12,34 624 1267
113 Leusch, Charlotte 2000 +2,2 13,37 (529)
800 m 117 Stutzke, Luisa 1999 2:45,65 433
118 Weber, Anna-Maria 1999 2:45,95 432 865
115 Muche, Ellen 2000 2:46,48 (430)
Weitsprung 112 Lakämper, Liv 1999 +3,0 5,33 584
113 Leusch, Charlotte 2000 +1,1 5,16 566 1150
116 Nitsche, Hannah 1998 +2,4 4,62 (507)
Hochsprung 112 Lakämper, Liv 1999 1,61 570
118 Weber, Anna-Maria 1999 1,53 523 1093
116 Nitsche, Hannah 1998 1,53 (523)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 110 Dreistein, Cimberly 2001 13,35 596
112 Lakämper, Liv 1999 12,21 556 1152
109 Bertok, Laura 1998 9,13 (437)
Speerwurf (500 g) 116 Nitsche, Hannah 1998 32,93 525
110 Dreistein, Cimberly 2001 28,12 482 1007
111 Kremers, Marie 1998 25,45 (456)
4 x 100 m St. 1 115 Muche, Ellen 2000 50,93 1173 1173
113 Leusch, Charlotte 2000
117 Stutzke, Luisa 1999
114 Montag, Jennifer 1998
St. 2 118 Weber, Anna-Maria 1999 57,69 (892)
110 Dreistein, Cimberly 2001
111 Kremers, Marie 1998
109 Bertok, Laura 1998
Gesamt: 7.707
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SH 515 Mädchen II JtfO
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 169 Steinmeyer, Lucy 1999 +2,5 12,66 593
170 Corrigeux, Katja 1999 +3,2 12,84 576 1169
176 Quade, Katharina 1999 +3,1 13,60 (510)
800 m 169 Steinmeyer, Lucy 1999 2:32,33 499
179 Everwien, Antonia 2001 2:38,78 466 965
178 Abel, Clara 2000 2:42,28 (449)
Weitsprung 170 Corrigeux, Katja 1999 +2,0 5,12 562
173 Rath, Nele 1998 +2,4 4,80 527 1089
172 Brach, Maite 1999 +2,4 4,67 (513)
Hochsprung 175 Rösing, Mareike 1999 1,73 639
172 Brach, Maite 1999 1,53 523 1162
176 Quade, Katharina 1999 1,45 (475)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 175 Rösing, Mareike 1999 12,52 567
173 Rath, Nele 1998 9,60 457 1024
177 Wielanczyk, Denise 1999 9,38 (448)
Speerwurf (500 g) 175 Rösing, Mareike 1999 39,05 575
173 Rath, Nele 1998 30,20 501 1076
177 Wielanczyk, Denise 1999 22,07 (422)
4 x 100 m St. 1 170 Corrigeux, Katja 1999 51,17 1161 1161
169 Steinmeyer, Lucy 1999
172 Brach, Maite 1999
176 Quade, Katharina 1999
St. 2 180 Hartwig, Merle 1998 55,44 (978)
177 Wielanczyk, Denise 1999
171 Suwa, Hanna 2000
174 Meyer, Hannah 1999
Gesamt: 7.646
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BW 501 Mädchen II JtfO
Wirtemberg-Gym Stuttgart
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 3 Riedel, Lea 1999 +2,5 12,60 599
4 Kraus, Fabiola 1999 +2,2 13,43 524 1123
6 Groch, Catharina 1999 +1,6 15,52 (371)
800 m 9 Behfeld, Amelie 2001 2:52,29 404
7 Marheineke, Johanna 2000 3:02,46 364 768
8 Merkle, Theresa 2001 3:03,17 (362)
Weitsprung 3 Riedel, Lea 1999 +0,2 5,60 611
1 Neumann, Leonie 1998 +2,0 5,32 583 1194
10 Gold, Lydia 2000 +1,3 4,02 (438)
Hochsprung 1 Neumann, Leonie 1998 1,57 547
4 Kraus, Fabiola 1999 1,41 451 998
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 2 Hunker, Leonie 1998 14,96 650
3 Riedel, Lea 1999 14,39 631 1281
Speerwurf (500 g) 1 Neumann, Leonie 1998 37,50 563
2 Hunker, Leonie 1998 32,00 517 1080
4 x 100 m St. 1 11 Misselbeck, Sarah 2000 55,64 970 970
2 Hunker, Leonie 1998
4 Kraus, Fabiola 1999
10 Gold, Lydia 2000
St. 2 6 Groch, Catharina 1999 61,33 (767)
8 Merkle, Theresa 2001
12 Schilling, Pia 2001
5 Warth, Lina 1999
Gesamt: 7.414
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 512 Mädchen II JtfO
Gym am Rothenbühl Saarbrücken
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 140 Schopper, Hanna 1999 +2,5 12,62 597
141 Schweizer, Celina 1999 +2,2 12,82 578 1175
137 Jost, Kristina 1998 +3,2 13,74 (498)
800 m 134 Theil, Larissa 1998 2:40,54 457
143 Hager, Karen 1998 2:44,63 438 895
133 Berke, Julia 1999 2:46,25 (431)
Weitsprung 141 Schweizer, Celina 1999 +2,1 5,41 592
142 Thommes, Mara 1998 +1,1 5,26 576 1168
144 Lorang, Carola 2001 +1,4 4,67 (513)
Hochsprung 142 Thommes, Mara 1998 1,49 499
141 Schweizer, Celina 1999 1,49 499 998
136 Jakobs, Svenja 1998 1,37 (426)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 140 Schopper, Hanna 1999 11,77 540
135 Gorges, Celina 1998 10,19 480 1020
138 Lorson, Paula 1999 9,71 (461)
Speerwurf (500 g) 133 Berke, Julia 1999 33,50 530
138 Lorson, Paula 1999 29,80 497 1027
144 Lorang, Carola 2001 o.g.V.
4 x 100 m St. 2 144 Lorang, Carola 2001 53,20 1070 1070
137 Jost, Kristina 1998
133 Berke, Julia 1999
139 Schimke, Katharina 1999
St. 1 136 Jakobs, Svenja 1998 aufg.
142 Thommes, Mara 1998
135 Gorges, Celina 1998
140 Schopper, Hanna 1999
Gesamt: 7.353
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: TH 516 Mädchen II JtfO
Pierre-de-Coubertin Gym Erfurt
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 187 Hähnlein, Antonia 1999 +2,2 12,61 598
183 Heinrich, Leonie 1999 +3,2 13,33 532 1130
189 Andrzejak, Sarah 2000 +3,1 14,14 (467)
800 m 181 Reinhardt, Kira 1998 2:21,06 563
188 Thomas, Elisa 2000 2:33,06 495 1058
185 Rowicki, Laura-Lexa 1999 abgem.
Weitsprung 187 Hähnlein, Antonia 1999 +0,8 4,90 538
190 Klauke, Sophie 2001 +2,1 4,80 527 1065
185 Rowicki, Laura-Lexa 1999 +2,0 4,38 (480)
Hochsprung 183 Heinrich, Leonie 1999 1,41 451
189 Andrzejak, Sarah 2000 1,37 426 877
190 Klauke, Sophie 2001 o.g.V.
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 184 Beyer, Annalena 1999 10,99 511
186 Schulz, Alina 2001 9,43 450 961
188 Thomas, Elisa 2000 6,56 (322)
Speerwurf (500 g) 184 Beyer, Annalena 1999 33,46 529
186 Schulz, Alina 2001 28,15 482 1011
181 Reinhardt, Kira 1998 16,20 (356)
4 x 100 m St. 1 190 Klauke, Sophie 2001 52,02 1122 1122
187 Hähnlein, Antonia 1999
183 Heinrich, Leonie 1999
184 Beyer, Annalena 1999
St. 2 181 Reinhardt, Kira 1998 55,14 (990)
189 Andrzejak, Sarah 2000
185 Rowicki, Laura-Lexa 1999
188 Thomas, Elisa 2000
Gesamt: 7.224
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BY 502 Mädchen II JtfO
Gymnasium Eckental
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 15 Leibold, Amelie 2001 +1,6 13,74 498
16 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 +2,2 13,83 491 989
17 Stegmeier, Johanna 1999 +1,6 14,08 (471)
800 m 18 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 2:29,63 513
17 Stegmeier, Johanna 1999 2:31,47 503 1016
Weitsprung 18 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 +1,6 5,27 577
14 Clemens, Lea 1999 +1,1 4,77 524 1101
15 Leibold, Amelie 2001 +1,8 4,23 (463)
Hochsprung 14 Clemens, Lea 1999 1,57 547
16 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 1,49 499 1046
19 Gröll, Verena 2000 1,45 (475)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 19 Gröll, Verena 2000 11,54 532
13 Gröll, Laura 1998 10,18 480 1012
Speerwurf (500 g) 14 Clemens, Lea 1999 31,49 512
13 Gröll, Laura 1998 28,84 488 1000
19 Gröll, Verena 2000 24,40 (446)
4 x 100 m St. 1 15 Leibold, Amelie 2001 53,45 1060 1060
17 Stegmeier, Johanna 1999
16 Wadlinger, Katja 1999
18 Lehneis, Hannah 2000
Gesamt: 7.224
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: NI 509 Mädchen II JtfO
Mariengymnasium Papenburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 105 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 +3,2 13,14 549
106 Trouw, Sophie 1998 +3,1 13,23 541 1090
97 Assies, Christina 1999 +1,6 13,90 (485)
800 m 97 Assies, Christina 1999 2:34,07 489
105 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 2:45,92 432 921
99 Gravel, Hannah 1998 3:01,37 (369)
Weitsprung 103 Heitker, Lara 1998 +1,8 5,34 585
106 Trouw, Sophie 1998 +1,0 4,93 541 1126
101 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 +2,0 4,80 (527)
Hochsprung 108 Heidelberg, Nele 2000 1,53 523
103 Heitker, Lara 1998 1,53 523 1046
98 Kötter, Fiona 1999 1,45 (475)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 101 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 10,87 507
107 Weismantel, Marie 1998 9,14 438 945
100 Brand, Insa 1999 9,12 (437)
Speerwurf (500 g) 102 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 27,95 480
103 Heitker, Lara 1998 27,56 477 957
108 Heidelberg, Nele 2000 25,14 (453)
4 x 100 m St. 1 101 Sievers, Jennifer 1998 52,80 1088 1088
97 Assies, Christina 1999
106 Trouw, Sophie 1998
105 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000
St. 2 102 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 55,52 (975)
99 Gravel, Hannah 1998
104 Sinningen, Laura 2000
98 Kötter, Fiona 1999
Gesamt: 7.173
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: ST 514 Mädchen II JtfO
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 166 Schmidt, Lara-Lyn 1999 +2,2 12,45 613
158 Galander, Anabel 1999 +2,2 12,58 601 1214
162 Meißner, Lea 1998 +2,5 14,49 (441)
800 m 160 Maikath, Miriam Lisa 1999 2:30,70 507
163 Nelke, Hannah Elsbea 2000 2:34,88 485 992
Weitsprung 164 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 +0,8 5,61 613
157 Brömme, Marissa 1999 +2,1 5,42 593 1206
162 Meißner, Lea 1998 +3,3 4,61 (506)
Hochsprung 157 Brömme, Marissa 1999 1,65 593
164 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 1,61 570 1163
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 161 Mehr, Frederike 1999 11,43 528
168 Sporleder, Paula 1998 10,96 510 1038
159 Gensch, Lara 1998 10,26 (483)
Speerwurf (500 g) 159 Gensch, Lara 1998 38,69 572
161 Mehr, Frederike 1999 36,05 551 1123
168 Sporleder, Paula 1998 28,53 (486)
4 x 100 m St. 2 159 Gensch, Lara 1998 aufg.
168 Sporleder, Paula 1998
160 Maikath, Miriam Lisa 1999
163 Nelke, Hannah Elsbea 2000
St. 1 162 Meißner, Lea 1998 aufg.
157 Brömme, Marissa 1999
166 Schmidt, Lara-Lyn 1999
164 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000
Gesamt: 6.736
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: RP 511 Mädchen II JtfO
Gymn. St. Katharinen Oppenheim
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 122 Kwasny, Eva 1999 +3,1 13,51 517
127 Gehring, Gina 1998 +1,6 14,33 453 970
128 Keszler, Ann-Sophie 2001 abgem.
800 m 124 Schreiber, Annika 1998 2:37,78 470
130 Claußen, Pauline 1998 2:47,69 424 894
132 Rademacher, Hannah 2000 2:50,40 (412)
Weitsprung 129 Kraus, Alina 1999 +1,2 4,49 493
131 Ippa, Polina 1998 +1,0 4,34 475 968
127 Gehring, Gina 1998 +0,6 4,00 (435)
Hochsprung 122 Kwasny, Eva 1999 1,45 475
123 Beny, Lola 1998 1,41 451 926
126 Reiß, Paulina 2000 1,37 (426)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 124 Schreiber, Annika 1998 10,33 486
123 Beny, Lola 1998 9,84 466 952
125 Reiß, Frederika 1998 8,38 (405)
Speerwurf (500 g) 124 Schreiber, Annika 1998 34,27 536
123 Beny, Lola 1998 26,92 470 1006
4 x 100 m St. 1 128 Keszler, Ann-Sophie 2001 54,73 1006 1006
125 Reiß, Frederika 1998
122 Kwasny, Eva 1999
127 Gehring, Gina 1998
St. 2 131 Ippa, Polina 1998 58,89 (849)
132 Rademacher, Hannah 2000
130 Claußen, Pauline 1998
129 Kraus, Alina 1999
Gesamt: 6.722
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 504 Mädchen II JtfO
Gottfried-Arnold-Gym Perleberg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 37 Bahl, Lea 1998 +3,2 13,17 546
44 Nadolleck, Laura 1999 +2,2 13,58 511 1057
39 Burmeister, Eva 1998 +3,1 13,67 (504)
800 m 45 Gehrke, Lina 1998 2:37,61 471
46 Hesse, Hannah 2000 2:53,19 401 872
39 Burmeister, Eva 1998 abgem.
Weitsprung 37 Bahl, Lea 1998 +2,0 4,95 543
45 Gehrke, Lina 1998 +1,0 4,74 520 1063
43 Dockweiler, Zoe 2001 +2,2 4,55 (499)
Hochsprung 41 Schwartz, Emma 2001 1,45 475
38 Bank, Isabell 1998 1,45 475 950
47 Ehrhorn, Julia 1998 1,41 (451)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 42 Küchler, Leonie 2001 10,03 474
48 Bethke, Lea 1999 8,98 431 905
40 Schröder, Hanna 1998 7,66 (374)
Speerwurf (500 g) 42 Küchler, Leonie 2001 28,26 483
43 Dockweiler, Zoe 2001 27,12 472 955
38 Bank, Isabell 1998 19,87 (398)
4 x 100 m St. 2 47 Ehrhorn, Julia 1998 56,99 918 918
38 Bank, Isabell 1998
45 Gehrke, Lina 1998
48 Bethke, Lea 1999
St. 1 39 Burmeister, Eva 1998 disq.
43 Dockweiler, Zoe 2001
44 Nadolleck, Laura 1999
37 Bahl, Lea 1998
Gesamt: 6.720
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HH 506 Mädchen II JtfO
Walddörfer Gymnasium Hamburg
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 69 Goedeke, Amelie 2001 +3,2 13,00 561
63 Von Werder, Wiebke 2000 +1,6 14,38 449 1010
62 Schröder, Vivian 1998 +2,2 14,45 (444)
800 m 71 Kapilu, Eunice 2001 2:37,49 472
72 Pries, Luise 1998 2:59,50 376 848
65 Werthen, Charlotte 1999 abgem.
Weitsprung 69 Goedeke, Amelie 2001 +0,1 5,41 592
63 Von Werder, Wiebke 2000 +1,7 4,37 479 1071
61 Kosmann, Charlotte 1998 +1,5 3,69 (397)
Hochsprung 66 Wandersleb, Johanne 1999 1,53 523
61 Kosmann, Charlotte 1998 1,45 475 998
70 Helbig, Carlotta 2000 1,41 (451)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 66 Wandersleb, Johanne 1999 10,24 482
67 Knoeff, Tessa 2001 7,72 376 858
68 Wüstenberg, Lea 1999 7,37 (360)
Speerwurf (500 g) 66 Wandersleb, Johanne 1999 26,63 468
68 Wüstenberg, Lea 1999 21,14 412 880
67 Knoeff, Tessa 2001 12,86 (312)
4 x 100 m St. 1 71 Kapilu, Eunice 2001 55,72 967 967
63 Von Werder, Wiebke 2000
61 Kosmann, Charlotte 1998
69 Goedeke, Amelie 2001
St. 2 67 Knoeff, Tessa 2001 58,41 (866)
64 Wetzel, Sophia 1999
62 Schröder, Vivian 1998
70 Helbig, Carlotta 2000
Gesamt: 6.632
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: HB 505 Mädchen II JtfO
OS a.d. Ronzelenstraße Bremen
22.09.2015
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
100 m 53 Stein, Theresa 2001 +2,2 13,11 552
50 Schwenke, Kim-Michelle 1999 +1,6 13,62 508 1060
800 m 50 Schwenke, Kim-Michelle 1999 2:35,61 481
56 Van Kempen, Linya 2001 3:00,62 371 852
51 Bunzel, Natalie 1998 n.a.
Weitsprung 49 Selveraja, Janina 1999 +0,9 5,25 575
53 Stein, Theresa 2001 +2,3 4,89 537 1112
52 Otersen, Leona 1999 o.g.V.
Hochsprung 49 Selveraja, Janina 1999 1,41 451 451
54 Gaitzsch, Jolina 2001 o.g.V.
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 56 Van Kempen, Linya 2001 7,51 367
55 Reß, Katharina 1999 7,29 357 724
57 Heitmann, Ella 2001 6,56 (322)
Speerwurf (500 g) 56 Van Kempen, Linya 2001 21,26 413
57 Heitmann, Ella 2001 17,08 366 779
4 x 100 m St. 1 49 Selveraja, Janina 1999 53,58 1054 1054
50 Schwenke, Kim-Michelle 1999
53 Stein, Theresa 2001
52 Otersen, Leona 1999
Gesamt: 6.032
Erstellt mit COSA WIN - JTFO -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/