4 x 50 m Staffel BL 2009 : 31,67 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 30,7 SSV Lichtenrade 2001 33,13 Köpenicker SC I Berlin 12.06. Hammer, J. 01; Karcher, B. 01 Sandek, J. 01; Dietrich, L. 01 33,9 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. Starke, F. 02; Schneider, R. 01 Pusch, L. 02; Flohr, K. 01 34,65 Köpenicker SC II Berlin 12.06. Radloff, L. 01; Wolframm, A. 01 Reinicke, A. 01; Koffinke, K. 01 34,81 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 09.05. Bläsche, J. 02; Weiler, F. 02 Schwertle, T. 01; Straßnick, T. 01 34,8 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.09. Klatt, L. 02; Dauer, M. 02 Kubischek, C. 02; Hell, L. 02 35,13 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. Schendler, M. 01; Winkler, D. 03 Schwecker, Y. 01; Schlopsnies, A. 01 35,58 SCC Berlin I Berlin 02.10. Strauß, D. 01; Volke, M. 02 Trettner, T. 02; Schilling, F. 02 35,83 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 02.10. Roth, J. 02; Merz, J. 01 Fleddermann, A. 02; Bohn, K. 01 36,1 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. Talla Fongou, S. 02; Tornow, I. 01 Kosbothe, M. 01; Cao, M. 01 37,05 Berliner SC Berlin 01.05. Haupt, R. 01; Nickolaus, L. 02 Marc, L. 01; Andruszkiewic, S. 02 37,36 SCC Berlin II Berlin 02.10. Macziewski, L. 01; Stargardt, N. 02 Yilmaz, A. 01; Bung, J. 01 37,2 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. Strozyk, R. 01; Zimbardo, M. 04 Trippen, T. 03; Jaenicke, G. 01 38,03 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 02.10. Neumann, L. 01; Guggenberger, M. 01 Netzel, F. 01; Neumann, L. 01 38,26 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 12.06. Heinrich, L. 01; Hinz, A. 02 Paczoska, T. 02; Goldbrich, R. 01 38,30 OSC Berlin I Berlin 09.05. Mathey, J. 01; Kern, N. 02 Eibenstein, D. 01; Bories, G. 02 40,68 SCC Berlin III Berlin 02.10. Nolting, E. 01; Kettritz, R. 02 Rütters, L. 02; Hasewinkel, J. 02 41,10 OSC Berlin II Berlin 09.05. Schulte, P. 02; Schuster, F. 02 Mischung, L. 02; Gundlach, M. 02 41,11 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 12.06. Bühner, V. 02; Ohl, A. 01 Weitendorf, G. 03; Rex, L. 02 41,3 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 30.05. von Halle, J. 03; Glöckner, J. 03 Sendel, C. 04; Post, L. 03 45,53 SCC Berlin IV Berlin 02.10. Wedell, J. 04; Holländer, T. 04 Riedewald, A. 04; Gellert, C. 04 3 x 800 m Staffel BL 2009 : 9:13,4 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:42,8 Berliner Turnerschaft 2007 9:34,0 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 30.05. Spletzer, M. 01; Straßnick, T. 01 Schmitt, V. 01 9:37,0 TSV Rudow Berlin 30.05. Schendler, M. 01; Frohberg, K. 01 Schlopsnies, A. 01 9:41,5 SCC Berlin I Berlin 30.05. Strauß, D. 01; Wedel, T. 01 Schilling, F. 02 9:45,8 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. Brandl, L. 01; Schladitz, A. 02 Rohrbacher, J. 02 9:49,5 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 30.05. Ozegowski, F. 01; Bläsche, Y. 02 Kettelhut, D. 01 9:53,4 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. Strozyk, R. 01; Trippen, T. 03 Jaenicke, G. 01 9:57,0 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 30.05. Hauser, T. 01; Klatt, L. 02 Hell, L. 02 10:33,1 SCC Berlin II Berlin 30.05. von Versen, C. 01; Friedberg, F. 01 Nolting, E. 01 3 x 1000 m Staffel Berliner Rekord: 11:37,1 Berliner Turnerschaft 2007 12:38,0 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.09. Hell, L. 02; Klatt, L. 02 Kubischek, C. 02 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 4.721 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 4.721 LAC BERLIN 2009 4.281 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Ochmann, L. 01 -894; Kruss, P. 01 -890 Minh, T. 01 -848; Goldbrich, R. 01 -843 Straßburg, E. 01 -806 3.834 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 25.04. Zabel, J. 01 -880; Schwertle, T. 01 -774 Schmitt, V. 01 -772; Ozegowski, F. 01 -719 Meissner, N. 02 -689 3.827 SCC Berlin I Berlin 02.10. Macziewski, L. 01 -830; Schilling, F. 02 -823 Strauß, D. 01 -751; Bung, J. 01 -714 Trettner, T. 02 -709 3.814 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. Hammer, J. 01 -962; Koffinke, K. 01 -783 Radloff, L. 01 -720; Wolfram, A. 01 -683 Reinicke, A. 01 -666 3.731 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Reddig, J. 01 -765; Sroka, G. 01 -764 Wessels, A. 01 -756; Prunner, K. 01 -741 Ohl, A. 01 -705 3.648 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 02.10. Blanke, M. 01 -863; Roth, J. 02 -745 Neumann, L. 01 -703; Neumann, L. 01 -674 Merz, J. 01 -663 3.419 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 25.04. Dinter, L. 01 -797; Roggensack, M. 01 -686 Busch, J. 01 -664; Biczkowski, F. 01 -640 Zeishold, D. 02 -632 3.392 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. Schlopsnies, A. 01 -862; Nitschke, N. 01 -743 Schendler, M. 01 -689; Frohberg, K. 01 -636 Miller, K. 01 -462 3.355 OSC Berlin I Berlin 09.05. Eibenstein, D. 01 -829; Kern, N. 02 -660 Kiesow, N. 03 -647; Mathey, J. 01 -630 Gundlach, M. 02 -589 3.200 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 25.04. Lütgen, Y. 01 -661; Straßnick, T. 01 -654 Kettelhut, D. 01 -653; Roßius, L. 01 -617 Bade, Y. 02 -615 3.191 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. Jaenicke, G. 01 -852; Glaue, V. 02 -643 Specht, O. 01 -639; Willoh, J. 02 -590 Hiller, J. 02 -467 3.141 LAC BERLIN VI Berlin 11.09. Greulich, F. 02 -669; Bühner, V. 02 -638 Neubauer, A. 02 -631; Donelly, C. 01 -619 Grimm, N. 02 -584 3.137 Berliner SC I Berlin 18.09. Haupt, R. 01 -754; Hofmann, H. 02 -639 Franke, J. 01 -611; Konopka, N. 04 -575 Weiß, F. 02 -558 3.072 Berliner SC II Berlin 15.05. Ziegenbruch, B. 02 -628; Marc, L. 01 -622 Niedenhoff, F. 02 -613; Quintus, M. 01 -605 Jojkic, D. 02 -604 2.924 LAC BERLIN VIII Berlin 11.09. Richter, F. 03 -737; Gumprecht, K. 03 -631 Walk, F. 03 -566; Rettig, J. 03 -540 Pein, T. 03 -450 2.904 SCC Berlin II Berlin 02.10. Yilmaz, A. 01 -675; Volke, M. 02 -653 Stargardt, N. 02 -598; Nolting, E. 01 -541 Hasewinkel, J. 02 -437 2.824 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 25.04. Görzig, O. 02 -588; Rudert, H. 02 -576 Gross, T. 03 -563; Brown, A. 01 -556 Wendrich, T. 01 -541 2.801 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 02.10. Fleddermann, A. 02 -647; Netzel, F. 01 -611 Rohrbacher, J. 02 -562; Bohn, K. 01 -555 Guggenberger, M. 01 -426 2.774 LAC BERLIN VII Berlin 11.09. Greulich, N. 02 -577; Pape, A. 01 -570 Rex, L. 02 -563; Labe, L. 01 -535 Weitendorf, G. 02 -529 2.766 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05. Zaubitzer, K. 01 -663; Lenzen, M. 01 -598 Schmidt, A. 01 -508; Geirnaert, Y. 02 -529 Starke, L. 02 -468
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 8,54 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,7 Hochschild, Leif 82 LG Nord Berlin 1990 8,58 Weiler, Finley 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,65 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,78 Ulbort, Marc 02 TSV Staaken 06 Berlin 18.09. 8,83 Valleriani, Marco 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,88 Schewe, Benjamin 03 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 9,01 Molkenthin, Julian 02 SV Berlin-Buch Berlin 25.04. 9,01 Trettner, Tim 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,03 Kern, Nils 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.06. 9,04 Hell, Luis 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 9,13 Anders, Marten 02 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 9,13 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 9,16 Meissner, Niclas 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 9,18 Volke, Moritz 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,19 Marker, Tamino 02 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 9,24 Kiesow, Noah 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 9,24 Paczoska, Theo 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 9,24 Roth, Jonas 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 9,26 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 9,29 Scharein, Sebastian 02 SC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 9,32 Ziegenbruch, Bastian 02 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 8,5 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 7,7 Hochschild, Leif 82 LG Nord Berlin 1990 7,7 Phillips, Jerome 88 OSC Berlin 1996 8,1 Starke, Fabian 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Talla Fongou, Stefan 02 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,5 Weiler, Finley 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,6 Trettner, Tim 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,7 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,7 de Bok, Sebastian 02 Weißenseer SV Berlin 29.05. 8,8 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 27.06. 8,8 Kiesow, Noah 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,9 Greulich, Felix 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,9 Kern, Nils 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,9 Valleriani, Marco 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,9 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 27.06. 8,9 Richter, Florian 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,0 Zänger, Johannes 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,1 Paczoska, Theo 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 9,1 Hell, Luis 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 05.06. 9,1 Walk, Florian 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,2 Troschke, Aurel 02 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 9,2 Meissner, Niclas 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 9,2 Itter, Jan 03 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 9,2 Pusch, Lorenz 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 9,2 Buchsteiner, Moritz 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:57,69 Schneider, Richard 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:57,69 Schneider, Richard 01 SV Preußen Berlin 2009 3:04,9 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 27.06. 3:05,0 Buchsteiner, Moritz 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:34,7 Boguslawski, Jérome 02 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 3:35,1 de Bok, Sebastian 02 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 3:50,1 Riedel, Marcel 02 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:49,45 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 3:41,08 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin 2006 3:53,42 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 3:56,74 Paczoska, Theo 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4:01,0 Siebel, Moritz 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4:05,40 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:05,60 Rex, Lucas Ole 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4:06,81 Trettner, Tim 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:09,0 Görzig, Ole 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4:09,24 Buchsteiner, Moritz 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4:10,83 Volke, Moritz 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:12,59 Dauer, Max 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 4:15,48 Holländer, Theodor 04 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:17,26 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 4:17,40 Hinz, Anton 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4:17,6 Rohrbacher, Jay 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 4:18,85 Willoh, Jan 02 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:19,2 Rühemund, Cris 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 4:19,3 Kapper, John 03 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:20,91 Yoeli, Ilan 02 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 4:21,2 Zänger, Johannes 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 4:23,0 Grimm, Niklas 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 3,57 Schuknecht, David 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3,97 Reim, Markus 75 Berliner SC 1983 3,64 Talla Fongou, Stefan 02 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,59 Starke, Fabian 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,49 Weiler, Finley 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 3,46 Valleriani, Marco 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 3,43 Ulbort, Marc 02 TSV Staaken 06 Berlin 18.09. 3,41 Kern, Nils 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 3,35 Hell, Luis 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 3,33 de Bok, Sebastian 02 Weißenseer SV Berlin 29.05. 3,33 Kiesow, Noah 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 3,32 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3,31 Dauer, Max 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 3,30 Richter, Florian 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,30 Volke, Moritz 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3,24 Paczoska, Theo 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3,23 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 30.05. 3,22 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 27.06. 3,21 Molkenthin, Julian 02 SV Berlin-Buch Berlin 25.04. 3,16 Radke, Thies 03 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 3,16 Meissner, Niclas 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 3,13 Rex, Lucas Ole 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3,13 Anders, Marten 02 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 36,50 Thiele, Max 01 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 49,00 Luttert, Maximilian 96 Weißenseer SV 2004 32,00 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 32,00 Weiler, Finley 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 31,00 Bläsche, Justin 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 31,00 Roth, Jonas 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 30,00 Itter, Jan 03 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 29,50 Kern, Nils 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.06. 29,50 Ulbort, Marc 02 TSV Staaken 06 Berlin 18.09. 29,00 Andruszkiewic, Sebasti 02 Berliner SC Berlin 01.05. 29,00 Hell, Luis 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 27,50 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 27,50 Willoh, Jan 02 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. 27,00 Glaue, Vincent 02 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. 25,50 Hinz, Anton 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 25,50 Niedenhoff, Fabian 02 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 25,50 Gumprecht, Kevin 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 25,00 Gellert, Carlo 04 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 24,50 Daiyaan, Beg 02 TuS Neukölln Berlin 24.04. 24,50 Kiesow, Noah 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 12.06. 24,50 Stadtler, Rayan 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 24,00 Görzig, Ole 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 24,00 Nickolaus, Lukas 02 Berliner SC Berlin 01.05. 24,00 Bühner, Vincent 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 24,00 Neubauer, Arne 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 24,00 Richter, Florian 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 24,00 Hofmann, Henry 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 849 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 1.049 Luttert, Maximilian 96 Weißenseer SV 2004 851 Weiler, Finley 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,79-3,41-32,00 838 Schilling, Fabian 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,65-3,20-32,00 835 Ulbort, Marc 02 TSV Staaken 06 Berlin 18.09. 8,78-3,43-29,50 797 Hell, Luis 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 9,04-3,35-29,00 768 Valleriani, Marco 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,83-3,36-23,50 745 Roth, Jonas 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 9,24-2,96-31,00 740 Klatt, Lorenz 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 9,26-3,15-27,50 737 Richter, Florian 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,9-3,30-24,00 719 Trettner, Tim 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,6-3,06-22,50 717 Kern, Nils 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,9-3,41-20,50 701 Kiesow, Noah 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,8-3,33-19,00 689 Meissner, Niclas 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 9,16-3,16-21,00 689 Kubischik, Carlo 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 02.10. 9,13-3,03-22,50 679 Itter, Jan 03 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 9,2-2,65-30,00 675 Bläsche, Justin 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 9,76-2,75-31,00 669 Greulich, Felix 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,9-3,11-19,50 661 Dauer, Max 02 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 9,41-3,31-18,50 654 Bade, Yannick 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,44-2,96-22,50 653 Volke, Moritz 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,18-3,30-16,00 647 Fleddermann, Alexander 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 9,33-2,88-22,00 647 Zänger, Johannes 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,0-2,93-20,50
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,76 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,3 Wiesner, Nick 91 Berliner LG Ost 2000 8,03 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,06 Hammer, Jarl 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,14 Flohr, Kilian 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,20 Zabel, Justin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,24 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 8,31 Kruss, Philip 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,47 Blanke, Moritz 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 8,51 +2,0 Eibenstein, Daniel 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,52 Karcher, Benjamin 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 8,55 Grützmacher, Janek 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,62 Schwecke, York 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,69 Saalfeld, Paul-Ole 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,74 Koffinke, Knut 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,76 Haupt, Rouven 01 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 8,77 Schwertle, Theo 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,78 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 8,81 Sägebrecht, Jan 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,84 Prunner, Kim 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,85 Strauß, Dominik-Kess 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,86 Marc, Lukas 01 Berliner SC Berlin 01.05. 8,86 Hauser, Timon 01 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 09.05. 8,86 Reddig, Jonas-Alexan 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,5 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,3 Wiesner, Nick 91 Berliner LG Ost 2000 7,6 Flohr, Kilian 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Hammer, Jarl 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 7,9 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,0 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,1 Zabel, Justin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 8,1 Eibenstein, Daniel 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Kruss, Philip 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,3 Roßius, Lennart 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 8,4 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. 8,4 Goldbrich, Robert 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5 Strozyk, Robin 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,5 Tornow, Ivo 01 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,5 Ochmann, Luis 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5 Reddig, Jonas-Alexan 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5 Straßburg, Eric 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5 Wessels, Alexander 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,6 Meiners, Till 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 8,6 Schmitt, Valentin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 8,6 Kosbothe, Max 01 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,6 Nitz, Elias 01 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,6 Specht, Ole 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:52,91 Müller, Mark 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 2:52,91 Müller, Mark SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 2009 3:17,9 Tschirpke, Friedrich 01 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:24,9 Nitz, Elias 01 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:39,3 Matschull, Julius-Magn 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 3:24,81 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin 2007 3:41,8 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.05. 3:43,0 Schneider, Richard 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 3:46,29 Blanke, Moritz 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 3:46,9 Staßburg, Eric 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3:49,03 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:52,59 Macziewski, Lukas 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:57,0 Spletzer, Marc 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.05. 3:58,98 Eibenstein, Daniel 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4:00,89 Strauß, Dominik-Kess 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4:01,9 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 4:03,0 Busch, Jo 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4:03,7 Pape, Aron 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 4:04,7 Ochmann, Luis 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 4:05,44 Sroka, Gustav 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4:06,5 Setzepfand, Konrad 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 4:06,72 Roßius, Lennart 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 4:06,9 Nitz, Elias 01 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4:07,17 Specht, Ole 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 4:07,6 Donelly, Curt 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 4:08,12 Wessels, Alexander 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 14:44,0 Treide, Florian 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12:19,4 Heberer, Dennis 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2005 15:58,6 Treide, Florian 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. Hochsprung Berliner Rekord: 1,30 Conradt, Jan-Stefan 76 LAV TMP Berlin 1985 1,30 Sacharowitz, Axel 76 OSC Berlin 1985 1,24 Kurschus, Wilhelm 01 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,08 Schneider, Richard 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,22 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 4,59 Reim, Markus 75 Berliner SC 1984 4,06 Flohr, Kilian 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,96 Kurschus, Wilhelm 01 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 3,85 Hammer, Jarl 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 3,82 Kruss, Philip 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3,78 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,75 Eibenstein, Daniel 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,70 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. 3,63 Ochmann, Luis 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,52 Blanke, Moritz 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 3,50 Zabel, Justin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 3,49 Prunner, Kim 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3,47 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 3,47 Roßius, Lennart 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 3,45 Sroka, Gustav 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,43 Karcher, Benjamin 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 3,42 Schmitt, Valentin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 3,42 Goldbrich, Robert 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,39 Strozyk, Robin 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. 3,39 Macziewski, Lukas 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3,38 Ommert, Hannes 01 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 45,50 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 52,00 Dann, Pascal 72 LG Süd Berlin 1981 46,00 Flohr, Kilian 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 36,00 Hammer, Jarl 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 35,00 Bittner, David 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 34,50 Minh, Ty 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 33,50 Ochmann, Luis 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 33,00 Dinter, Lennard 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 33,00 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 33,00 Radloff, Lennart 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 32,50 Karcher, Benjamin 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 32,50 Schmitz, Erik 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 32,00 Schwertle, Theo 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 31,50 Ozegowski, Fabian 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 31,50 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. 31,50 Macziewski, Lukas 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 30,00 Pollack, Marc 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 30,00 Saalfeld, Paul-Ole 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 29,00 Krampitz, Paul 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 29,00 Schmitt, Valentin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 29,00 Goldbrich, Robert 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 29,00 Hüne, Marc 01 TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin 11.09. 29,00 Straßburger, Eric 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.090 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1.132 Reim, Markus 75 Berliner SC 1984 1.044 Flohr, Kilian 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,14-3,61-46,00 976 Hammer, Jarl 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,06-3,66-34,50 911 Schlopsnies, Anton 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 8,1-3,47-33,00 909 Jaenicke, Gerrit 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,16-3,71-27,00 897 Bohn, Konrad 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. 8,4-3,70-31,50 894 Ochmann, Luis 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5-3,63-33,50 890 Kruss, Philip 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,1-3,64-28,00 880 Zabel, Justin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,20-3,50-27,00 863 Blanke, Moritz 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 8,47-3,52-28,00 856 Karcher, Benjamin 01 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 8,52-3,43-29,00 848 Minh, Ty 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,7-3,33-34,50 846 Schwertle, Theo 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,77-3,36-32,00 843 Goldbrich, Robert 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,4-3,42-29,00 832 Saalfeld, Paul-Ole 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,69-3,31-30,00 830 Macziewski, Lukas 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,95-3,39-31,50 829 Eibenstein, Daniel 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,68-3,45-27,50 824 Schmitt, Valentin 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 8,6-3,42-29,00 806 Straßburg, Eric 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,5-3,31-27,50 797 Dinter, Lennard 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,30-3,28-33,00 793 Grützmacher, Janek 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,55-3,06-27,50
4 x 50 m Staffel BL 2009 : 28,82 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 27,46 SV Preußen Berlin 2002 28,18 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 27.06. Keller, T. 99; Zernicke, F. 99 Teichmann, D. 99; Agyekum, E. 99 28,87 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 27.06. Listar, J. 00; Grellmann, E. 00 Timm, L. 00; Kuhn, M. 99 29,56 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 27.06. Sewerin, T. 00; Buchsteiner, J. 00 Böhm, P. 00; Weiler, L. 99 30,21 Sportfreunde Kladow Berlin 27.06. Hübner, F. 00; Six, C. 99 Kauffmann, J. 99; Grunert, C. 99 30,87 SV Preußen Berlin III Berlin 05.09. Möbius, H. 00; Fröhlich, Y. 99 Kunst, L. 99; Luftmann, E. 99 31,01 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 27.06. Michel, F. 00; Diesel, A. 99 Blume, T. 00; Schulga, G. 00 31,16 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. Krüger, K. 00; Schmoldt, L. 99 Voigt, J. 99; Okoe, N. 99 31,21 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 27.06. Litwinschuh, T. 00; Röhl, S. 00 Giani, N. 00; Pliefke, L. 99 31,32 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 27.06. van Rennings, L. 99; Storch, J. 00 Kahl, M. 00; Heinrich, L. 99 31,61 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. Nagel, L. 99; Thieme, J. 99 Schlopsnies, A. 01; Koch, M. 00 31,62 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 05.09. Jünemann, A. 99; Fell, M. 00 von Bronewski, R. 99; Schlingelhof, F. 00 31,4 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 08.06. Haut, P. 99; Schestak, D. 99 Bogatzki, J. 99; Ngueve, T. 00 32,16 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 05.09. Liesegang, A. 00; Passon, D. 99 Matschull, J. 00; Hinrichsen, F. 99 32,1 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. Kinner, L. 00; Kurschus, W. 01 Fülter, M. 99; Feyer, L. 99 32,2 SV Friedrichstadt Bln I Berlin 25.09. Zumbrägel, J. 00; Nikolae, E. 00 Heinrich, O. 00; Kozeny, O. 99 32,3 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 08.06. Witzki, O. 99; Edzards, O. 00 Prochnow, S. 00; Taube, D. 00 32,72 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 05.09. Glaß, F. 99; Winzek, J. 00 Haberling, J. 99; Demuth, J. 00 33,23 SV Friedrichstadt Bln II Berlin 25.04. Oesterreicher, Y. 99; Steden, P. 00 Mamic, L. 99; Niehaus, S. 00 33,58 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 25.04. Hahn, Y. 99; Jedlicka, R. 01 Leonhardt, K. 99; Schümann, A. 99 33,5 LG Nord Berlin III Berlin 08.06. Junique, S. 00; Witt, R. 00 Vartmann, S. 00; Riedel, R. 99 3 x 1000 m Staffel BL 2009 : 10:34,00 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9:58,8 LG Süd Berlin 2004 10:37,70 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 08.05. Mandic, F. 99; Zernicke, F. 99 Agyekum, E. 99 10:44,14 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 08.05. Hinrichsen, F. 99; Grellmann, E. 00 Matschull, J. 00 10:52,97 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 08.05. Schneider, R. 01; Flohr, K. 01 Böhm, P. 00 11:14,13 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. Schiek, L. 00; Fell, M. 00 von Bronewski, R. 99 11:32,77 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 08.05. Merk, A. 99; Diesel, A. 99 Blume, T. 00 11:37,36 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Wesemann, E. 00; Reichert, T. 00 Braumann, R. 00 12:01,0 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.09. Zumbrägel, J. 00; Heinrich, O. 00 Nikolae, E. 00 12:18,02 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 08.05. Wengler, C. 01; Djender, J. 99 Alf, S. 00 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 5.572 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6.009 SV Preußen Berlin 2002 5.777 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Zernicke, F. 99 -1.235; Agyekum, E. 99 -1.213 Teichmann, D. 99 -1.188; Keller, T. 99 -1.078 Luckow, R. 99 -1.063 5.556 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 29.05. Matthes, T. 99 -1.215; Bühner, M. 99 -1.154 Kuhn, M. 99 -1.145; Timm, L. 00 -1.047 Grellmann, E. 00 -995 5.434 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Springate, J. 99 -1.229; Vaelske, M. 99 -1.100 Paxmann, F. 99 -1.096; Bogatzki, J. 99 -1.034 Ngueve, T. 00 -975 5.004 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 29.05. Flohr, K. 01 -1.044; Buchsteiner, J. 00 -1.021 Sewerin, T. 00 -991; Weiler, L. 99 -984 Fröhlich, Y. 99 -964 4.966 Sportfreunde Kladow Berlin 29.05. Grunert, C. 99 -1.143; Kohler, P. 99 -981 Renk, M. 99 -965; Winau, N. 99 -944 Hübner, F. 00 -933 4.820 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 29.05. Treue, A. 99 -983; Straßnick, J. 99 -981 Hinrichsen, F. 99 -969; Blume, T. 00 -953 Diesel, A. 99 -934 4.761 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Pfälzner, Y. 99 -1.064; Eckardt, E. 00 -948 Pudör, J. 00 -939; Masouras, T. 00 -926 Eckstein, E. 99 -884 4.600 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 11.09. Walk, M. 99 -963; Bödicker, T. 99 -924 Rönisch, N. 00 -914; Merck, A. 99 -912 Treue, S. 99 -887 4.448 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. Oesterreicher, Y. 99 -969; Zumbrägel, J. 00 -906 Nikolae, E. 00 -865; Kozeny, O. 99 -860 Heinrich, O. 00 -848 4.377 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 29.05. Witzki, O. 99 -916; Rüter, K. 99 -873 Junique, S. 00 -866; Edzardsn, O. 00 -866 Schestak, D. 99 -856 4.324 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. Krüger, K. 00 -976; Schmoldt, L. 99 -908 Voigt, J. 99 -838; Meinke, J. 99 -806 Jacobs, T. 99 -796 4.320 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. Ott, C. 99 -984; Härtel, A. 99 -951 Lembcke, P. 00 -845; Sternberg, C. 99 -786 Heinemeyer, M. 99 -754 4.248 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. Horst, N. 00 -992; Müller, M. 00 -988 Mrosko, P. 00 -866; Schulze, M. 01 -784 Herbusch, P. 00 -618 4.220 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 01.05. Jünemann, A. 99 -883; Häfele, B. 00 -848 Fell, M. 00 -841; Schlingelhof, F. 00 -828 Staiger, N. 99 -820 4.206 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Jammermann, T. 99 -879; Spang, M. 00 -865 Pollakowsky, F. 00 -834; Rex, N. 99 -827 Krüger, J. 00 -801 4.022 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. Klagge, J. 00 -930; Knöfel, P. 00 -801 Schlothane, L. 00 -774; Quinkler, E. 00 -767 Bocher, J. 99 -750 3.944 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. Liedtke, M. 99 -971; Lirche, A. 00 -832 Walter, M. 00 -789; Thom, J. 99 -723 Stausberg, A. 00 -629 3.847 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 01.05. Haberling, J. 99 -814; Zill, S. 00 -803 Demuth, J. 00 -800; Schiek, L. 00 -730 Barwanietz, M. 00 -700 3.483 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Sterzik, K. 99 -795; Bruhnke, P. 99 -745 Treide, F. 00 -683; Hofmann, N. 00 -641 Scheurich, M. 00 -619 3.060 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 III Berlin 01.05. Winzek, J. 00 -674; Clavis, T. 00 -670 La Cognata, L. 00 -669; Hunger, R. 00 -533 Jessen, T. 00 -514 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 4.831 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 5.085 SV Preußen Berlin 1994 5.007 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 05.09. 4.654 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 4.597 LAC BERLIN I (SSV Lichtenrade) Berlin 05.09. 4.065 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 4.037 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3.993 LAC BERLIN II (SV Flatow Köpenick) Berlin 20.06. 3.974 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3.809 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 3.736 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 20.06. 3.562 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 2.688 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07.
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,43 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,0 Edouard, Marthel 77 SCC Berlin 1987 7,50 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN KönigsWusterhausen 20.08. 7,65 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 7,73 Schlothane, Leon 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7,75 Koch, Marco 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 7,77 Blume, Till 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,89 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,95 Röhl, Simon 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 7,99 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,01 Schlingelhof, Finn 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 8,07 Laube, Robert 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,11 Litwinschuh, Tim 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 8,11 Eckhardt, Etienne 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 8,12 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,13 Schonig, Dublin 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,25 Kahl, Maximilian 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,25 Ngueve, Tellino 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,25 Böhm, Philipp 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 8,26 Möbius, Hagen 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 8,30 Heinrich, Oskar 00 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 8,31 Pudör, Jesse 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,2 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,0 Edouard, Marthel 77 SCC Berlin 1987 7,5 Blume, Till 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,5 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,5 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,6 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,7 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,7 Maul, Levin 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,8 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,9 Lembcke, Paul 00 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 7,9 Schlingelhof, Finn 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 7,9 Conin, Tom-Lucas 00 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 8,0 Voigt, Leo Elias 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,0 Ngueve, Tellino 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 8,0 von Bronewski, Ricardo 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 8,0 Kruss, Philip 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 8,0 Möbius, Hagen 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 8,1 Hübner, Fabian 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 8,1 Boß, Marcus 00 TSV Ausbau Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Grünky, Jan-Lucas 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Guse, Oscar 00 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Klagge, Jonas 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Niehaus, Simon 00 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Edzards, Ole 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 8,1 Schega, Max 00 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 8,1 Schulga, German 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 8,1 Eckhardt, Etienne 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,1 Trannguyen, Mihn Tu 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:53,26 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berliner Rekord: 2:32,0 Glück, 78 1988 3:11,2 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:12,3 Stahn, Richard 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 3:28,5 Conin, Tom-Lucas 00 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 3:30,6 Woiczik, Steffen 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:24,4 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3:13,29 Gürth, Toni 86 SV Preußen Berlin 1996 3:33,2 Demuth, Jan Felipe 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3:34,62 Grünky, Jan-Lucas 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 13.06. 3:34,8 Klagge, Jonas 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:35,80 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:36,4 Matschull, Julius-Magn 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 3:36,72 Follger, Nils-Bo 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 3:39,1 Schiek, Lennart 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3:39,1 Witt, Renzo 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 3:39,8 Edzards, Ole 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 3:43,0 Schneider, Richard 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:43,29 Schilff, Robin 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 3:43,8 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 3:46,1 Lembcke, Paul 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:46,98 Wibe, Eduardo 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 3:48,0 Rieger, Kai 00 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 3:49,3 Junique, Sebastian 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 3:50,30 Tewodros, Amani 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:50,38 Mrosko, Paul 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 3:50,5 Fischer, Florian 00 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:50,9 Rönisch, Niels 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 12:59,1 Dehn, Tom 99 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12:19,4 Heberer, Dennis 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2005 14:05,5 Treide, Florian 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.10. 16:01,5 Schmidt, Ricardo 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. 18:49,0 Scheurich, Maurice 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,30 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1,46 Jarke, Jan-Philipp 75 Berliner SC 1985 1,32 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 1,25 Boß, Marcus 00 TSV Ausbau Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,25 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,24 Kuhl, Ray 00 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 1,20 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,20 Fischer, Florian 00 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,20 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 1,16 Giani, Johann Nikla 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 1,15 Follger, Nils-Bo 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,14 Demuth, Jan Felipe 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 1,12 Mrosko, Paul 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 1,12 Krüger, Kem Claas 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 1,10 Sommer, Enrico 00 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,09 Liesegang, Adrian 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.06. 1,08 Möbius, Hagen 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,04 Buß, Dominik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,04 Litwinschuh, Tim 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 1,04 Müller, Mark 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 1,04 Schelten, Moritz 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,04 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 1,04 Schonig, Dublin 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,46 Springate, Joschua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4,85 Reim, Markus 75 Berliner SC 1985 4,40 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 4,34 Koch, Marco 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 4,34 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 4,22 Maul, Levin 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,21 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 4,14 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 4,13 Krüger, Kem Claas 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,05 Eckhardt, Etienne 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 3,96 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 3,86 Kahl, Maximilian 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 3,79 Müller, Mark 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 3,78 Lembcke, Paul 00 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,78 Blume, Till 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3,77 Kuhl, Ray 00 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 3,76 Häfele, Benjamin 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3,75 Röhl, Simon 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 3,75 Ngueve, Tellino 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 3,72 Klagge, Jonas 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.05. 3,72 Rönisch, Niels 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,72 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 48,50 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN 48,50 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 57,50 Weber, Niklas 95 SCC Berlin 2005 49,50 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 48,00 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 43,50 Masouras, Till 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 43,00 Kinner, Lukas 00 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 40,50 Maul, Levin 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 40,00 Liesegang, Adrian 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 39,50 Müller, Mark 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 39,00 Arbeit, Jacob 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 39,00 Koch, Marco 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 38,50 Matschull, Julius-Magn 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 38,00 Krüger, Kem Claas 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 38,00 Kahl, Maximilian 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 37,00 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 37,00 Rönisch, Niels 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 36,50 Eckhardt, Etienne 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 36,00 Klagge, Jonas 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.05. 36,00 Ngueve, Tellino 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 36,00 Treide, Florian 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 36,00 Schega, Max 00 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 35,50 Hübner, Fabian 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 35,50 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 35,50 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 35,50 Schiek, Lennart 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.132 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1.216 Flohr, Christian 88 SV Preußen Berlin 1998 1.181 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,67-4,27-47,00 1.105 Koch, Marco 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 7,75-4,17-39,00 1.098 Maul, Levin 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,7-4,22-40,50 1.047 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,99-4,14-35,50 1.040 Grellmann, Erik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,89-3,87-37,00 1.021 Buchsteiner, Jonas 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,12-4,03-35,50 1.010 Krüger, Kem Claas 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,47-4,13-37,50 1.005 Kahl, Maximilian 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,25-3,86-38,00 997 Masouras, Till 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,3-3,70-43,50 992 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 8,83-3,56-49,50 991 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,93-3,90-31,00 988 Müller, Mark 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 8,44-3,79-39,50 975 Ngueve, Tellino 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,25-3,73-36,00 963 Eckardt, Etienne 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,1-4,05-31,00 962 Klagge, Jonas 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1-3,70-36,00 961 Kuhl, Ray 00 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,32-3,77-34,50 954 Laube, Robert 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,07-3,59-33,00 953 Blume, Till 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,77-3,63-28,00 947 Hübner, Fabian 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 8,1-3,60-35,50 939 Pudör, Jesse 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,31-3,68-33,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.463 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berliner Rekord: 1.647 Sacharowitz, Axel 76 OSC Berlin 1986 1.507 Listar, Joshua 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 7,73-4,34-1,20-48,00 1.406 Sewerin, Tobias 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 7,65-4,40-1,20-32,00 1.389 Timm, Louis 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,06-4,01-1,32-33,00 1.301 Kuhl, Ray 00 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,32-3,77-1,24-34,50 1.210 Horst, Niklas 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,66-3,72-1,04-43,50 1.086 Mrosko, Paul 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,48-3,67-1,04-26,00 970 Buß, Dominik 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,7-3,43-1,04-21,50
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,45 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,11 Davis, Malik 92 OSC Berlin 2003 7,50 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 7,51 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,56 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,57 +0,6 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,61 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,79 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,82 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7,83 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,83 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,84 Wuthe, Johannes 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 7,85 Schümann, Alexander 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 7,88 Schmoldt, Leon 99 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,91 Weiler, Lucas 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,95 Treue, Alexander 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,97 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 7,99 Oesterreicher, Yahya-L 99 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.04. 7,99 Straßnick, Julien 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,01 Bühner, Maurice 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,02 Thieme, Andrej 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,03 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 19.06. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,3 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,11 Davis, Malik 92 OSC Berlin 2003 7,1 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,2 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,3 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 7,4 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,5 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 7,5 Schümann, Alexander 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,5 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.09. 7,6 Renk, Moritz 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,6 Treue, Alexander 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 7,6 Winau, Noah 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,6 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,6 Pektas, Alper 99 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,6 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 7,6 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,6 Bühner, Maurice 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,7 Kauffmann, Jan-Laurenc 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,7 Dehn, Tom 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,7 Weiler, Lucas 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,7 Walk, Maximilian 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,7 Schönbeck, Bennet 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.09. 75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 11,71 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 9,9 Phan-Chung, Tan 70 LG Süd Berlin 1981 9,9 Jarke, Jan-Philipp 75 Berliner SC 1986 11,04 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 11,64 Bunge, Vincent 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:35,83 Schneider, Robert 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:25,1 Wooyk, 74 1985 2:57,2 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:07,0 Knoche, Tim 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 3:26,2 Mieske, Jan-Manuel 99 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:16,7 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3:07,5 Sperling, Florian 70 LG Süd Berlin 1981 3:19,10 Hinrichsen, Finn-Nils 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 3:20,14 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:25,93 Dietrich, Otto 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:28,5 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 3:30,15 Bunge, Vincent 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:33,2 Richter, Niklas 99 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 09.06. 3:33,98 Paxmann, Felix 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:34,90 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 3:36,0 Schwenk, Marc 99 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 3:37,21 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 3:38,4 Hörnlein, Linus 99 TuS Neukölln Berlin 09.06. 3:40,1 G'odzwan, Lorenz 99 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 3:40,3 Edel, Anton 99 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 3:42,85 Leonhardt, Kurt 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 3:43,06 Thieme, Jannik 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 3:43,26 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:43,28 Hahn, Yannik 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 3:43,9 Edel, Paul 99 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 3:44,22 von Bronewski, Ricardo 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 3:44,4 Merck, Anton 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 1500 m Lauf BL 2009 : 5:38,55 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 4:46,4 Häusler-Häuske, 77 1988 6:05,43 Edel, Anton 99 TuS Neukölln Berlin 15.05. 6:30,34 Edel, Paul 99 TuS Neukölln Berlin 15.05. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 13:41,1 Matschinsky, Lucas 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12:19,4 Heberer, Dennis 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2005 13:06,1 Dehn, Tom 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 17:57,2 Berkhauer, Johannes 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 1000 m Bahngehen Berliner Rekord: 4:54,27 Sellnow, Falk 82 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn 1993 5:21,56 Richter, Niklas 99 Polizei SV Berlin Halle 30.04. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,43 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 1,52 Buss, Martin 76 1987 1,52 Goltz, Sebastian 85 Berliner TSC 1996 1,40 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,38 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,33 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,32 van Rennings, Luis 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,30 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,29 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,28 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 1,27 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 1,25 Fröhlich, Yanic 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,25 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,22 Voigt, Julian 99 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,20 Cao, Leon Son 99 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,20 Weiler, Lucas 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,18 Jünemann, Alexander 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 1,18 Litwinschuh, Tim 99 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 05.09. 1,18 Straßnick, Julien 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 1,16 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,16 Feyer, Leon 99 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,15 Riedel, Robert 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 1,14 Waldow, Terry-Wells 99 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,90 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 5,38 Edouard, Marthel 77 SCC Berlin 1988 4,90 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4,87 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,69 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 4,43 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,42 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 4,38 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 4,36 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 4,24 Grunert, Christopher 99 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 4,24 Bühner, Maurice 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,23 Treue, Alexander 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,21 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,21 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 4,20 Kauffmann, Jan-Laurenc 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,17 Bogatzki, Jonas 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 4,16 Schwenk, Marc 99 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 4,12 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,12 van Rennings, Luis 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,04 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4,02 Ott, Cornelius 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,00 Paxmann, Felix 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,00 Gutsche, Moritz 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. Kugelstoss BL 2009 : 7,85 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 8,16 Stoitschew, Stephan 76 1986 7,35 Arbeit, Jacob 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 6,12 Sternberg, Christopher 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 25.09. Diskuswurf BL 2009 : 15,46 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 24,28 Arbeit, Jacob 99 LAC BERLIN 2010 24,28 Arbeit, Jacob 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. Speerwurf BL 2009 : 31,92 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 31,92 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau 2009 23,56 Pötter, Karl 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 21,71 Arbeit, Jacob 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 20,06 Sternberg, Christopher 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 25.09. 14,25 Salami Elizehe, Parsa 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 12,78 Lange, Nick 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 58,00 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 62,00 Fischer, Florian 81 OSC Berlin 1992 57,50 Paxmann, Felix 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 57,00 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 50,00 Bühner, Maurice 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 50,00 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 50,00 Dietrich, Otto 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 49,00 Grunert, Christopher 99 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 49,00 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 48,50 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 48,00 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 46,50 Fülter, Michael 99 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 46,00 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 45,50 Luckow, Richard 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 45,50 Bogatzki, Jonas 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 44,00 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 43,50 Kohler, Paul 99 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 43,00 Ott, Cornelius 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 42,50 Glaß, Ferdinand 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 42,50 Hinrichsen, Finn-Niels 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 42,00 van Rennings, Luis 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 42,00 Gutsche, Moritz 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 42,00 Reglin, Fabian 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.304 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 1.304 Zeigert, Joshua 98 VfV Spandau 2009 1.235 Zernicke, Friedrich 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,51-4,46-49,00 1.229 Springate, Joshua 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,64-4,87-44,00 1.220 Matthes, Tim 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,6-4,43-53,50 1.213 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,56-4,65-43,50 1.188 Teichmann, David 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,79-4,38-48,50 1.168 Kuhn, Marko 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,6-4,36-46,50 1.154 Bühner, Maurice 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,01-4,21-50,00 1.143 Grunert, Christopher 99 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 8,07-4,24-49,00 1.106 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,05-4,06-46,00 1.100 Vaelske, Moritz 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,83-4,12-40,50 1.096 Paxmann, Felix 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,18-4,00-47,50 1.083 van Rennings, Luis 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,07-4,12-42,00 1.078 Keller, Tim 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,61-3,82-38,50 1.066 Ott, Cornelius 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,19-4,02-43,00 1.064 Pfälzner, Yacouba 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,58-4,10-32,00 1.063 Kauffmann, Jan-Laurenc 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,7-4,20-36,00 1.063 Luckow, Richard 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,23-3,88-45,50 1.056 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 8,14-4,21-38,00 1.048 Hinrichsen, Finn-Niels 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 8,20-3,96-41,50 1.041 Splanemann, Jonas 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,9-3,94-40,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.536 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1.848 Edouard, Marthel 77 SCC Berlin 1988 1.600 Agyekum, Emil 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 18.09. 7,69-4,76-1,28-48,00 1.420 Heinrich, Leon 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,04-4,21-1,16-46,00 1.394 van Rennings, Luis 99 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,44-3,92-1,32-40,50 1.307 Straßnick, Julien 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,99-3,61-1,16-39,00 1.297 Schwade, Jannik 99 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 8,34-4,11-1,16-35,00 1.250 Thieme, Jannik 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,39-3,73-1,12-38,50 1.091 Paul, Leon 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,6-3,68-1,12-25,00 839 Kleinwächter, Louis 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 9,1-2,70-1,08-19,00
4 x 75 m Staffel BL 2009 : 38,30 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 36,3 SSV Lichtenrade 2004 37,77 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 27.06. Sjöberg, T. 97; Lipka, P. 97 Gardow, P. 97; Petke, F. 97 38,93 SCC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Dawerdt, J. 97; Massel, J. 97 Gutierrez Toca, D. 98; Haschke, L. 97 40,09 OSC Berlin I Berlin 27.06. Wolf, N. 98; Schulz, D. 97 Elsner, N. 97; Warmuth, B. 98 40,36 StG SF Kladow-VfV Spandau Berlin 27.06. Kozik, C. 98; Kabelitz, S. 98 Jones, F. 97; Seidenstücker, L. 97 41,16 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 27.06. Müller, L. 98; Menzel, T. 98 Kettelhut, K. 98; Krist, T. 98 41,4 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 09.06. Stoljarow, A. 97; Grün, C. 98 Hübner, D. 98; Pomsel, M. 98 41,77 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 05.09. von Haugwitz, A. 98; von Falkenried, J. 98 Grauhan, F. 97; Lüdecke, L. 97 41,81 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 05.09. Sandek, F. 98; Müller, D. 97 Tretjakov, A. 98; Lucht, C. 98 42,37 TSV Rudow I Berlin 25.04. Fernandez, S. 97; Senst, M. 97 Sommer, M. 97; Tschache, S. 97 43,18 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 27.06. Plöttner, R. 97; Melchior, L. 97 Schlimmgen, L. 98; Pulwitt, D. 98 43,50 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 05.09. Riegner, L. 97; Michael, K. 97 Schüßler, S. 98; Runge, S. 98 44,26 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 05.09. von Goetze, J. 98; Wagner, M. 97 Niemeier, J. 97; Demuth, E. 97 44,3 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 09.06. Büschlen, J. 97; Richter, L. 98 Brill, T. 97; Haddenhorst, T. 98 44,62 OSC Berlin II Berlin 05.09. Holländer, H. 98; Bunge, V. 99 Struß, J. 97; Moawad, D. 97 46,79 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 12.06. Prenzlow, A. 98; Snigola, J. 98 Gaul, C. 98; Schneider, R. 98 47,40 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 25.04. Köstler, J. 97; Kempter, J. 97 Khandker, S. 97; Nußbaum, F. 98 47,5 TSV Rudow II Berlin 12.06. Biek, F. 98; Pirsch, P. 98 Blasius, S. 98; Ivery, E. 97 3 x 1000 m Staffel BL 2009 : 9:37,90 Berliner Rekord: 9:09,6 Berliner SC 1988 9:45,99 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. Schneider, R. 98; Snigola, M. 97 Lucht, C. 98 9:51,93 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. Menzel, T. 98; Kettelhut, K. 98 Schmitz, J. 98 10:00,67 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. Heinze, M. 97; Brill, T. 97 Richter, L. 98 10:09,03 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Gutierrez Toca, D. 98; Klutke, N. 98 Haschke, L. 97 10:42,63 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Follger, L. 97; Follger, N. 00 Wende, T. 97 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 5.804 VfL Tegel Berliner Rekord: 6.663 OSC Berlin 2004 6.074 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. Haschke, L. 97 -1.517; Kalkofen, E. 97 -1.343 Dewert, J. 97 -1.188; Gutierrez Toca, D. 98 -1.022 Egler, G. 97 -1.004 5.871 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 11.09. Warmholz, T. 98 -1.317; Steller, N. 98 -1.189 Runge, S. 98 -1.139; Riegner, L. 98 -1.124 Buchmann, T. 97 -1.102 5.496 TSV Rudow I Berlin 25.04. Tschache, S. 97 -1.217; Fernandez, S. 97 -1.178 Senst, M. 97 -1.075; Pirsch, P. 98 -1.022 Behrens, M. 97 -1.004 5.419 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. Köhler, A. 97 -1.238; Wiesner, K. 97 -1.139 Kozik, C. 98 -1.059; Gruhn, L. 98 -1.040 Schwan, S. 97 -943 5.367 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 25.04. Menzel, T. 98 -1.087; Krist, T. 98 -1.081 Müller, L. 98 -1.078; Kettelhut, K. 98 -1.061 Kempter, J. 97 -1.060 4.971 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Michael, K. 98 -1.044; Teuber, M. 97 -998 Hollidt, D. 98 -993; Westphal, A. 98 -981 Seiler, M. 98 -955 4.562 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Lübbe, J. 98 -930; Schüßler, P. 97 -916 Thomsen, M. 98 -914; Niederhoff, R. 98 -914 Schliebe, F. 97 -888 4.387 TSV Rudow II Berlin 25.04. Sommer, M. 97 -982; Sommer, M. 97 -962 Ivery, E. 97 -935; Blasius, S. 98 -848 Biek, F. 98 -660 4.205 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 25.04. Köstler, J. 97 -986; Stollorz, S. 97 -954 Khandker, S. 97 -845; Schmidt, F. 98 -769 Nußbaum, F. 98 -651 Vierkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 8.396 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9.184 SV Preußen Berlin 2004 8.449 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Haschke, L. 97 -2.063; Kalkofen, E. 97 -1.796 Dawerdt, J. 97 -1.574; Massel, J. 97 -1.560 Khouri, F. 98 -1.456 8.197 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. Lipka, P. 97 -1.807; Petke, F. 97 -1.780 Sjöberg, T. 97 -1.714; Waterstraat, T. 98 -1.523 Nauck, M. 97 -1.373 7.899 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. Bähr, A. 97 -1.708; Warmholz, T. 98 -1.603 Neumann, M. 97 -1.560; Schmitz, J. 98 -1.555 Menzel, T. 98 -1.473 7.251 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Hübner, D. 98 -1.511; Stoljarow, A. 97 -1.500 Peters, S. 98 -1.448; Grün, C. 98 -1.405 Heinze, M. 97 -1.387 7.089 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Schulz, D. 97 -1.550; Elsner, N. 97 -1.476 Wolf, N. 98 -1.446; Struß, J. 98 -1.312 Wende, T. 97 -1.305 6.951 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 01.05. von Falkenried, J. 98 -1.474; Fedlelmula, F. 97 -1.425 Niemeier, J. 97 -1.374; Lieb, F. 98 -1.358 von Goetze, J. 98 -1.320 6.948 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. Tschache, S. 97 -1.579; Fernandez, S. 97 -1.540 Behrens, M. 97 -1.410; Sommer, M. 97 -1.344 Senst, M. 97 -1.075 6.735 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. Kruschewski, L. 98 -1.606; Krämer, A. 98 -1.543 Seiler, J. 98 -1.424; Getschmann, M. 97 -1.258 Roggenbuck, M. 98 -904 6.099 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 25.04. Richter, L. 98 -1.308; Krause, B. 98 -1.242 Krabbe, M. 97 -1.220; Mindermann, L. 97 -1.174 Lange, A. 98 -1.155 5.720 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 01.05. Schlingelhof, O. 98 -1.316; Neuhaus, J. 98 -1.203 Quilisch, J. 98 -1.185; Kallnik, K. 97 -1.016 Trudel, K. 98 -1.000 Blockwettk. Mannschaft BL 2009 : 10.912 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12.400 SV Preußen Berlin 2004 9.843 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. Kalkofen, E. 97 -2.356; Haschke, L. 97 -2.010 Dawerdt, J. 97 -1.914; Gutierrez Toca, D. 98 -1.803 Dieckert, M. 98 -1.760 9.565 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. Neumann, M. 97 -2.189; Schmitz, J. 98 -1.939 Menzel, T. 98 -1.925; Kettelhut, K. 98 -1.871 Westphal, A. 98 -1.641 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 6.890 Berliner Rekord: 7.263 Berliner LG Ost 2002 6.645 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 6.603 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 05.09. 6.190 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 6.166 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 6.058 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 5.938 LAC BERLIN II (SSV Lichtenrade) Berlin 12.06. 5.791 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 5.527 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 12.06. (AC BERLIN, SV BVG 49, SV Flatow Köpenick, 1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn) 5.304 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06.
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,23 Firschke, Frederik 97 Berliner SC Berliner Rekord: 6,6 Edouard, Marthel 77 SCC Berlin 1989 7,45 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 22.08. 7,59 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 22.08. 75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,64 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,4 Phan-Chung, Tan 70 LG Süd Berlin 1982 9,64 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin 2009 10,27 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 10,52 +0,5 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,54 +2,2 Wolf, Niklas 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,54 +0,5 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 10,68 Kasten, Jonathan 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 10,71 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 10,77 Pöx, Mathias 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07. 10,78 Khouri, Fouad 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,89 +0,0 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,89 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,94 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 10,94 Tretjakov, Alexander 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 11,03 Kozik, Chidi Marvin 98 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 11,03 Krist, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,06 Kruschweski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05. 11,08 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,12 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 11,12 +0,3 Morsy, Mohamed 98 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,15 Wippler, Adrian 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05. 11,16 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 11,16 Pomsel, Maurice 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 75 m Hand BL 2009 : 10,3 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,4 Phan-Chung, Tan 70 LG Süd Berlin 1982 10,0 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 10,1 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,2 Spanehl, Arwed 98 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,4 Koch, Timo 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 10,5 von Falkenried, Just N 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 10,7 Runge, Steve 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 10,7 Kaster, Jonathan 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 10,8 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 10,9 Kabelitz, Sebastian 98 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 10,9 Seiler, Max 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,9 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,9 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,0 Haddenhorst, Tom 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,1 Pulwitt, David-Gabrie 98 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 11,1 Pomsel, Maurice 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,1 Mittmann, Benjamin 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 11,1 Michael, Karl 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,2 Wunsch, Justin 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.09. 11,3 Rahn, Noah 98 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,3 Hafke, Jakob 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 11,3 Straka, Alexander 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,3 Lux, Friedrich 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 51,7 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 48,29 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel 2008 48,46 Kasten, Jonathan 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 53,34 Blasius, Steffen 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 56,91 Pirsch, Philipp 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 62,61 Buchsteiner, Lukas 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 62,88 Biek, Felix 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:32,7 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2:19,4 Dietrich, Thomas 76 1988 3:00,7 Kluge, Onno 98 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:01,6 Lux, Friedrich 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:11,19 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berliner Rekord: 2:56,64 Gürth, Toni 86 SV Preußen Berlin 1998 3:09,62 Schneider, Robert 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.06. 3:10,5 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 3:13,82 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:18,7 Lieb, Felix 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 3:23,53 Lucht, Christian 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:24,1 Reimann, Dennis 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.06. 3:24,47 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05. 3:24,8 Pulwitt, David-Gabrie 98 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 3:27,0 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:28,62 Krause, Ben-Joel 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:29,1 Blasius, Steffen 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 3:29,39 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 3:32,06 Seiler, Max 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:33,4 Hafke, Jakob 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 3:34,65 Kruschweski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05. 3:34,91 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:35,77 Mielcarek, Robin 98 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 3:37,4 Thomson, Matthias 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.05. 3:38,76 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 3:40,01 Snigola, Jan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 1500 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 4:46,4 Häusler-Häuske, 77 1988 6:05,77 Nickel, Felix 98 TuS Neukölln Berlin 15.05. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 6:58,50 Lüdecke, Linus 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berliner Rekord: 6:42,9 Heseler, Arno 70 SCC Berlin 1981 7:03,54 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:13,14 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:20,62 Schneider, Robert 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:23,74 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:34,77 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:38,06 Morsy, Mohamed 98 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:57,56 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 7:59,52 Lübbe, Joshua Julie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 8:09,89 Blasius, Steffen 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 8:16,95 Westphal, Alexander 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 13:46,2 Hänsel, Jonny 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 10:09,8 Dietrich, Thomas 76 1988 15:13,6 Seiler, Marc 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. 16:05,3 Matschinsky, Lucas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. 60 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 10,47 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,1 Schrang, Heiko 70 1982 9,92 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 10,28 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07. 10,60 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 11,19 Berringer, Neven 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 11,22 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 11,27 Wolf, Niklas 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,34 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 11,59 +1,0 Morsy, Mohamed 98 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,62 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 11,67 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 11,73 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,94 +1,0 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,02 Dieckert, Maxim 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,03 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 12,11 +1,0 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,18 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 12,28 Peters, Simon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07. 12,53 Khouri, Fouad 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,71 +1,0 Lübbe, Joshua Julie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,82 +1,0 Schneider, Robert 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 60 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 11,2 Egel, Jan 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,1 Schrang, Heiko 70 1982 11,0 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 11,2 Berringer, Neven 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 11,7 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 12,8 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 14,1 Blasius, Steffen 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,56 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1,68 Samberg, Tobias 82 Berliner SC 1994 1,44 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 1,42 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 1,41 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 1,40 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 09.06. 1,39 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 1,38 Dieckert, Maxim 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,38 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 1,36 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 1,36 Peters, Simon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,36 Berringer, Neven 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 1,36 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 1,36 Feldkamp, Clemens 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,34 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,32 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,32 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,30 Gaul, Carlo 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 1,30 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 1,30 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 1,30 Seiler, Jakob 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 1,27 Westphal, Alexander 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 5,31 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 5,80 Samberg, Tobias 94 Berliner SC 1994 5,05 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,81 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 4,72 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 09.06. 4,70 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4,67 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 4,49 Berringer, Neven 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 4,42 Mittmann, Benjamin 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4,41 Morsy, Mohamed 98 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,39 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 4,37 Pulwitt, David-Gabrie 98 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 4,37 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 4,36 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4,32 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 4,32 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 4,30 Rahn, Noah 98 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.05. 4,30 Dieckert, Maxim 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,28 Koch, Timo 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 4,22 Hafke, Jakob 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 4,20 Straka, Torsten 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4,20 Runge, Steve 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 9,36 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 12,11 Stoitschew, Stephan 76 1988 8,31 Pirsch, Philipp 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 7,02 Gaul, Carlo 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 6,94 Lucht, Christian 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 6,92 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 6,62 Wunsch, Justin 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 6,49 Wendt, Lukas 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. 6,43 Pomsel, Maurice 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. 5,95 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 5,90 Sandek, Florian 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 5,64 Snigola, Jan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 5,16 Schischke, Patrick 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 4,74 Borrmann, Dominik 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 4,67 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. Diskuswurf 750 g BL 2009 : 24,15 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 30,90 Stoitschew, Stephan 76 1988 19,69 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 19,20 Snigola, Jan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 18,44 Wendt, Lukas 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. 18,44 Wunsch, Justin 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 14,68 Borrmann, Dominik 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 14,51 Pomsel, Maurice 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. 12,56 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 11,95 Schischke, Patrick 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 9,96 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. Speerwurf 400 g BL 2009 : 24,65 Jones, Fynn 97 SF Kladow Berliner Rekord: 38,34 Stoitschew, Stephan 76 1988 28,24 Wendt, Lukas 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. 27,91 Pirsch, Philipp 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 21,15 Koch, Timo 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 19,84 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 18,98 Wunsch, Justin 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 17,40 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 17,02 Schischke, Patrick 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 14,89 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 14,76 Borrmann, Dominik 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 14,56 Pomsel, Maurice 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.10. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 58,50 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 63,50 Tanriver, Musa 67 OSC Berlin 1979 51,50 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 50,00 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 18.09. 48,00 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 48,00 Kasten, Jonathan 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 46,50 Lieb, Felix 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 46,00 Lucht, Christian 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 46,00 von Falkenried, Just N 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 45,00 Kruschweski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 01.05. 45,00 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 45,00 Pirsch, Philipp 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 44,00 Runge, Steve 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 42,50 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 41,50 Koch, Timo 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 41,00 Kozik, Chidi Marvin 98 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 41,00 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 41,00 Wolf, Niklas 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 40,00 Khouri, Fouad 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 39,50 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 39,00 Perko, Felix 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 39,00 Haseloff, Max 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.223 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berliner Rekord: 1.477 Phan-Chung, Tan 70 LG Süd Berlin 1982 1.317 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,2-5,05-40,00 1.189 Steller, Niklas 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,7-4,14-43,00 1.178 Koch, Timo 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 10,9-4,28-41,50 1.172 Kaster, Jonathan 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 10,7-3,73-48,00 1.147 Kozik, Chidi Marvin 98 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 11,03-3,94-41,00 1.144 Pulwitt, David-Gabrie 98 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 11,1-4,37-37,50 1.139 Runge, Steve 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,2-4,20-41,00 1.104 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 11,4-4,27-37,00 1.093 Kabelitz, Sebastian 98 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 10,9-3,85-36,00 1.087 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,95-3,70-35,00 1.081 Krist, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,03-4,08-29,00 1.078 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,41-3,95-35,50 1.061 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,29-4,12-29,00 1.044 Michael, Karl 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,1-4,15-27,00 1.040 Gruhn, Lucas 98 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 11,27-3,73-32,00 1.039 Schubart, Emil 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 11,4-3,70-37,00 1.022 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,95-3,74-25,50 1.022 Pirsch, Philipp 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 12,05-3,68-40,00 1.012 Perko, Felix 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 11,7-3,57-39,00 993 Hollidt, Dominik 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,8-3,81-33,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.944 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.012 Phan-Chung, Tan 70 LG Süd Berlin 1982 1.606 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 10,83-4,55-1,30-41,00 1.603 Warmholz, Tom 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,52-4,29-1,38-33,50 1.587 Schiefer, Tim 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,08-4,28-1,38-39,50 1.555 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,50-4,16-1,34-46,00 1.543 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 10,71-3,83-1,26-45,50 1.523 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 11,38-4,67-1,32-32,50 1.511 Hübner, Dominik 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,28-4,18-1,30-39,00 1.488 Grün, Carsten Teja 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 11,12-4,12-1,28-36,00 1.474 von Falkenried, Just N 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 10,9-3,98-1,24-40,00 1.473 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,92-4,24-1,18-37,50 1.467 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,29-4,12-1,36-29,00 1.467 Müller, Lennard 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,40-4,06-1,30-36,00 1.456 Khouri, Fouad 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,13-3,97-1,26-35,50 1.448 Peters, Simon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,85-4,09-1,34-35,00 1.446 Wolf, Niklas 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,80-3,95-1,22-33,00 1.433 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 15.05. 10,73-4,07-1,20-30,00 1.424 Seiler, Jakob 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 11,70-3,91-1,30-36,00 1.414 Rahn, Noah 98 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,3-4,30-1,20-34,00 1.412 Dieckert, Maxim 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,74-4,30-1,30-28,50 1.392 Lucht, Christian 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,41-3,74-1,22-37,00 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.393 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.393 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin 2009 2.151 Kruschewski, Lutz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 10,54(+0.5)-10,60-4,81-1,38-37,50 2.056 Warmuth, Bruce 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,52(+0.5)-10,40-4,61-1,30-30,00 1.925 Krämer, Antonio 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 10,79(+0.5)-11,67-4,07-1,26-43,50 1.858 Wolf, Niklas 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,85(+0.5)-11,27-3,83-1,22-36,50 1.803 Gutierrez Toca, David 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,04(+0.0)-11,73-4,02-1,34-24,50 1.760 Dieckert, Maxim 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,55(+0.0)-12,02-3,90-1,38-26,50 1.618 Holländer, Hans 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,84(+0.5)-12,34-3,72-1,26-25,50 1.145 Roggenbruck, Moritz 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 12,32(+0.5)-13,89-3,75-o.L.-26,50 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 1.948 Lüdecke, Linus 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berliner Rekord: 2.217 Duez, Rodrigo 89 OSC Berlin 2001 1.942 Morsy, Mohamed 98 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,12(+0.3)-11,59(+1.0)-4,41-32,00-7:38,06 1.939 Schmitz, Joshua 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,42(+0.0)-12,11(+1.0)-4,10-43,50-7:23,74 1.925 Menzel, Tim 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,89(+0.0)-11,94(+1.0)-3,99-36,50-7:34,77 1.871 Kettelhut, Kay 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,31(-0.8)-11,51(+1.0)-3,83-27,00-7:13,14 1.751 Richter, Leon 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,71(+0.0)-13,16(+1.0)-3,63-32,00-7:03,54 1.728 Schneider, Robert 98 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,88(-0.8)-12,82(+1.0)-3,72-30,50-7:20,62 1.641 Westphal, Alexander 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,61(+0.0)-13,04(+0.0)-3,97-25,50-8:16,95 1.624 Telser, Tim 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 11,75(+0.0)-13,28(+0.0)-3,50-30,50-7:57,56 1.580 Lübbe, Joshua Julie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,86(+0.3)-12,71(+1.0)-3,32-24,50-7:59,52 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 1.938 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 2.175 Urbrick, Patrick 88 2000 1.931 Waterstraat, Tom 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 10,94(+0.6)-11,25(+0.0)-4,48-6,88-17,25 1.524 Snigola, Jan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 12,36(+0.6)-13,32(+0.0)-3,59-5,64-19,20
75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,61 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,34 Samberg, Tobias 82 Berliner SC 1995 9,53 +0,5 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,70 +0,5 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,70 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 9,86 +0,5 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,97 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 18.09. 10,06 Fernandez, Simon 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 10,25 -0,8 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,28 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 10,34 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,42 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,44 -0,8 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 10,45 Dawerdt, Jordan 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 10,46 +2,4 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,46 Lüdecke, Linus 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 10,48 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 10,49 +0,3 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,54 Köhler, Arnulf 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 10,57 Zebdji, Nabil 97 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.04. 10,58 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 10.06. 10,61 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 75 m Hand BL 2009 : 9,6 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,1 Braun, Reiko 89 Berliner LG Ost 2002 10,0 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 10,2 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,3 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 10,3 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 10,5 Riegner, Leon 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 10,6 Plöttner, Robert 97 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 10,7 Müller, Lukas 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 10,7 Lipp, Deniz 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 10,8 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 10,8 Zebdji, Nabil 97 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 05.06. 10,9 Buchmann, Tim 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,0 Michael, Karl 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,0 Wende, Tobias 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,0 Grauhan, Felix 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 11,2 Niemeier, Jan Lukas 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 11,2 Swoboda, Robert 97 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 11,3 Kropp, Kevin 97 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,3 Wagner, Malte Willi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 11,5 Gedat, Kilian 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 11,5 Schüßler, Peer 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,5 Wendt, Stephan 97 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.04. 11,5 Fedlelmula, Faris 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 15,46 Sieg, Marten 96 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 12,0 Grueber, Norman 72 TSV Rudow 1985 13,05 +0,5 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 03.08. 300 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 44,48 Fernandes, Simon 97 TSV Rudow 2010 44,48 Fernandes, Simon 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 53,53 Behrens, Malte 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 61,01 Ivery, Emanuel 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:25,43 Behlke, Florian 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:08,1 Poetzsch, Jan 73 TSC Berlin 1986 2:38,6 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 2:56,8 Sandow, Bruno 97 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 3:01,7 Swoboda, Robert 97 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:08,10 Rusch, Jakob 96 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 2:44,33 Kaiser, Marco 91 SSV Lichtenrade 2004 3:06,74 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 02.06. 3:07,1 Lüdecke, Linus 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 3:08,73 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 3:09,55 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 3:11,12 Snigola, Maik 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 3:12,22 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:14,78 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 3:18,6 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 09.06. 3:19,4 Alber, Michael 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 3:19,7 Mielke, Dominik 97 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 09.06. 3:20,8 Brill, Thilo 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 3:23,0 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:23,62 Wende, Tobias 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:25,1 Plöttner, Robert 97 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 3:27,27 Büschlen, Jan 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:31,24 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 3:31,66 Michael, Karl 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:33,0 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 3:35,1 Lipp, Deniz 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 3:35,27 Follger, Lennart-Thor 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 6:57,93 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6:11,86 Förster, Jan 82 SG EBT Berlin 1995 6:59,96 Snigola, Maik 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 7:05,11 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 06.06. 7:12,89 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:27,37 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:29,89 Brill, Thilo 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:44,65 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 60 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 9,37 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 8,90 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1995 9,54 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 9,77 +0,0 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 10,15 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,20 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,35 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 10,42 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 10,47 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,48 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,54 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,93 Heinze, Max 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 11,02 +1,0 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,04 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 11,15 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 10.06. 11,17 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 11,19 Müller, Dennis 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.06. 11,30 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 11,50 +1,0 Snigola, Maik 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 11,72 +0,0 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,80 Wende, Tobias 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. 11,87 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 60 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 9,3 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 8,90 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1995 10,6 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 10,8 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,3 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 12,1 Fadlelmula, Faris 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 12,9 Ivery, Emanuel 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 12,9 Sommer, Moritz 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 13,0 Brill, Thilo 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,76 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1,80 Samberg, Tobias 82 Berliner SC 1995 1,80 Goltz, Sebastian 85 Berliner TSC 1998 1,76 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 1,66 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,52 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,50 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 29.05. 1,50 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 29.05. 1,48 Snigola, Maik 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 1,44 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 1,44 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 1,44 Fedlelmula, Faris 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 1,44 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 1,44 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 1,42 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 1,42 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 1,41 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,40 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 1,39 von Haugwitz, Adrian 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 09.06. 1,38 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,38 Schmidt, Vincent Kiri 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 1,38 Dawerdt, Jordan 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,36 Behrens, Malte 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 1,36 Lipp, Deniz 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 01.05. Stabhochsprung BL 2009 : 2,70 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel 2,70 Schudoma, Jannik 96 LG Süd Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3,45 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2002 2,60 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 02.05. 2,20 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 5,55 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6,20 Samberg, Tobias 82 Berliner SC 1995 5,82 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 5,21 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 5,00 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,93 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 03.08. 4,91 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 4,82 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 4,81 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,80 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 4,78 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 4,75 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 4,73 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 4,60 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 4,51 Plöttner, Robert 97 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 4,50 Müller, Lukas 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 4,49 Fernandes, Simon 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,44 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 11.09. 4,43 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 4,40 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,40 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 4,39 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 13,91 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berliner Rekord: 14,16 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2002 11,93 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 11,91 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 10,91 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 03.08. 8,00 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 8,00 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 7,68 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 7,49 Behrens, Malte 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 7,30 Kleinert, Philipp 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.08. 7,22 Moawad, Danilo 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 6,79 Follger, Lennart-Thor 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 6,37 Nauch, Moritz 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 6,15 Güttler, Sean 97 SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin 19.09. 6,13 Struß, Julian 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. Diskuswurf 750 g BL 2009 : 34,46 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 43,72 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1995 29,90 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 25,27 Moawad, Danilo 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 23,03 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 20,26 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 19,74 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 19,31 Struß, Julian 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 18,67 Follger, Lennart-Thor 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 19.09. 16,80 Nauch, Moritz 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 15,76 Kleinert, Philipp 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 13,95 Güttler, Sean 97 SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin 19.09. Hammerwurf 3 kg BL 2009 : 33,07 Buthenhoff, Noam 96 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 46,72 Fröbel, Steffen 72 TSC Berlin 1985 19,47 Kleinert, Philipp 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.05. Speerwurf 400 g BL 2009 : 38,37 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berliner Rekord: 50,82 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1995 32,42 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 28,27 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 25,21 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 25,04 Moawad, Danilo 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 23,30 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 23,00 Kleinert, Philipp 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 20,90 Follger, Lennart-Thor 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 19.09. 19,94 Nauch, Moritz 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 18,71 Graser, Karl 97 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 17,72 Struß, Julian 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 9,21 Behrens, Malte 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 02.10. 8,80 Güttler, Sean 97 SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin 19.09. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 63,00 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN 63,00 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 74,50 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1995 67,00 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.06. 56,50 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 56,50 Schmidt, Vincent Kiri 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 54,00 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 54,00 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 53,50 Moawad, Danilo 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 53,50 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 53,00 Grauhan, Felix 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 52,50 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 51,50 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 50,50 Theil, Justus 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 02.06. 49,50 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 47,50 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 47,00 Egler, Gino 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 46,00 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 44,00 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 44,00 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 43,00 Nauck, Moritz 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09. 43,00 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 42,50 Wiesner, Kai-Rainer 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.379 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berliner Rekord: 1.517 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin 2010 1.517 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,62-5,47-51,00 1.344 Mundt, Kevin 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 10,2-4,75-49,50 1.343 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,10-4,68-44,50 1.330 Seidenstücker, Lars 97 SF Kladow Berlin 18.09. 9,97-4,89-36,50 1.238 Köhler, Arnulf 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 10,54-4,35-40,50 1.217 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,61-4,34-38,50 1.217 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 10,8-4,42-44,00 1.205 Plöttner, Robert 97 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 24.04. 10,6-4,51-37,50 1.188 Dewert, Jordan 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,76-4,37-36,00 1.185 Zebdji, Nabil 97 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.04. 10,57-4,24-35,00 1.180 Firschke, Frederik 97 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 10,86-4,21-39,00 1.178 Fernandez, Simon 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,55-4,27-33,00 1.139 Wiesner, Kai-Rainer 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 11,65-4,27-42,50 1.137 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 15.05. 11,04-4,37-32,50 1.124 Riegner, Leon Willi 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,9-4,30-33,00 1.121 Lipp, Deniz 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 11.09. 10,8-4,16-33,50 1.102 Buchmann, Tim 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,9-4,24-31,00 1.075 Senst, Marvin 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,99-3,58-36,00 1.064 Ebenezer, Adoma 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 11,67-4,06-35,00 1.060 Kempter, Jonas 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,70-4,01-35,50 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 2.164 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.176 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2002 2.105 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,62-5,47-1,72-51,00 1.847 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 9,86-4,59-1,42-52,50 1.796 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,17-4,42-1,50-46,00 1.780 Petke, Friedrich 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 10,32-4,82-1,40-47,50 1.746 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,34-4,57-1,42-45,00 1.714 Sjöberg, Tim 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 10,80-4,80-1,36-48,50 1.708 Bähr, Alexander 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,42-4,43-1,38-46,00 1.625 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 11,30-4,60-1,44-38,00 1.600 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 10,69-4,54-1,30-38,00 1.594 Dawerdt, Jordan 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,76-4,37-1,36-36,00 1.579 Tschache, Sven 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,61-4,34-1,28-38,50 1.573 Elsner, Nino 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 10,3-4,25-1,28-38,00 1.560 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,78-4,14-1,42-30,50 1.560 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,41-4,31-1,26-35,00 1.550 Schulz, Darren 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,00-4,15-1,38-35,00 1.549 Demuth, Enrique 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 29.05. 11,61-4,00-1,50-36,00 1.540 Fernandez, Simon 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,55-4,27-1,28-33,00 1.539 Schmidt, Vincent Kiri 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 11,76-4,07-1,38-45,00 1.532 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,92-4,40-1,32-32,00 1.522 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 01.05. 10,9-4,21-1,28-40,00 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.630 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.633 Skibbe, Felix 91 SV Preußen Berlin 2004 2.596 Lehmann, Florian 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,70(+0.5)-9,95-5,21-1,66-55,00 2.356 Kalkofen, Emil 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,86(+0.5)-10,54-5,00-1,50-44,50 2.250 Franke, Fritz 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,39(+0.0)-10,50-4,81-1,42-46,00 2.032 Eduardo, Alcides F. 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 11,47(+0.0)-11,04-4,45-1,46-38,00 2.010 Haschke, Luigi 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,53(+0.5)-10,15-o.L.-1,66-43,00 1.914 Dawerdt, Jordan 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,55(+0.5)-12,63-4,22-1,38-36,00 1.842 Müller, Dennis 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,33(+0.5)-11,63-4,35-1,30-30,00 1.659 Egler, Gino 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,90(+0.5)-12,26-3,63-1,22-35,50 1.510 Massel, Joshua 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,85(+0.0)-10,97-o.L.-1,30-29,50 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.498 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.655 Duez, Rodrigo 89 Berliner SV 1892 2002 2.189 Neumann, Marcel 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,25(-0.8)-11,02(+1.0)-4,51-41,00-7:12,89 2.097 Gardow, Paul 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 10,44(-0.8)-11,17(+1.0)-4,59-38,50-7:44,65 2.063 Snigola, Maik 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 10,83(+0.3)-11,50(+1.0)-4,35-36,00-6:59,96 2.030 Stoljarow, Alexander 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,49(+0.3)-11,72(+0.0)-4,34-36,00-7:27,37 1.998 Heinrich, Marvin 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 06.06. 10,99(+0.3)-12,18(+1.0)-4,25-39,50-7:05,11 1.630 Brill, Thilo 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,87(-0.8)-13,72(+1.0)-3,76-26,00-7:29,89 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.350 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.965 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2002 2.570 Lipka, Philip 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 9,84(+0.6)-9,77(+0.0)-4,45-11,75-29,90
5 km Lauf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 52:56 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 51:27 SG EBT Berlin 1997 59:06 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. Matysik, N. 95 -16:50; Gruneberg, D. 95 -20:09 Lösch, M. 96 -22:07 4 x 100 m Staffel BL 2009 : 45,81 Berliner Rekord: 44,8 SC Dynamo Berlin 1988 44,8 TSC Berlin 1988 45,09 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 26.06. Leistner, N. 95; Auerswald, G. 96 Jahn, F. 95; Balan, O. 95 46,31 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 26.06. Neugebauer, D. 95; Hahn, N. 95 Bankwitz, M. 96; Jastrzembski, M. 95 49,21 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 26.06. Thiele, N. 96; Kählig, C. 96 Lüdtke, D. 95; Rusch, J. 96 50,20 LAC BERLIN II Lage 18.09. Heppchen, T. 96; Dolic, M. 96 Becker, J. 95; Pollakowsky, O. 96 50,96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. Duwe, N. 95; Große, L. 95 Gentzsch, J. 96; Schieblich, J. 96 52,41 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. Großgoerge, C. 96; Masopust, G. 96 von Bronewski, E. 96; Lieb, J. 96 52,66 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 08.05. Matysik, N. 95; Seewald, S. 96 Hermann, D. 96; Reichert, L. 96 3 x 1000 m Staffel BL 2009 : 8:39,21 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:18,6 LG Süd Berlin 1982 8:59,10 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. Matysik, N. 95; Neumann, M. 97 Neugebauer, D. 95 9:02,07 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 30.05. Bauer, L. 95; Pötsch, Y. 96 Auerswald, G. 96 9:05,11 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. Hannemann, J. 95; Wunderlich, P. 95 Heilmann, L. 95 9:51,83 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 30.05. Jahn, F. 95; Kählig, C. 96 Rusch, J. 96 Dreikampf Mannschaft Berliner Rekord: 6.973 VfV Spandau 2003 5.617 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. Junge, M. 95 -1.276; Sieg, M. 96 -1.131 Marsollek, D. 96 -1.111; Mallwitz, K. 96 -1.084 Boularouz, M. 95 -1.015 Vierkampf Mannschaft Berliner Rekord: 10.134 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2003 8.714 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. Pogade, L. 95 -1.863; Hannemann, J. 95 -1.797 Lieb, J. 96 -1.768; Masopust, G. 96 -1.702 Großgoerge, C. 96 -1.584 Achtkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 13.526 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 13.988 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 13.009 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08/ Balan, O. 95 -4.473; Leistner, N. 95 -4.392 15.08. Kählig, C. 96 -4.144 10.083 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ Han, T. 96 -3.694; Seifert, J. 96 -3.212 16.05. Henning, T. 96 -3.177 Blockwettk. Mannschaft BL 2009 : 14.252 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 14.416 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 14.009 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. Leistner, N. 95 -3.020; Balan, O. 95 -2.824 Auerswald, G. 96 -2.754; Jahn, F. 95 -2.743 Kählig, C. 96 -2.668 13.547 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 06.06. Bankwitz, M. 96 -2.978; Jastrzembski, M. 95 -2.827 Pahlow, K. 95 -2.614; Luttert, M. 96 -2.596 Sorge, J. 95 -2.532 11.416 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. Pogade, L. 95 -2.444; Wunderlich, P. 95 -2.440 Hannemann, J. 95 -2.282; Heilmann, L. 95 -2.174 Großgoerge, C. 96 -2.076 9.643 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. Große, L. 95 -2.414; Schieblich, J. 96 -2.281 Leander-Gentsc, J. 96 -1.882; Neumann, J. 96 -1.695 Simon, L. 96 -1.371 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 11.794 Berliner Rekord: 12.281 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 11.668 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 10.079 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. 9.118 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 8.243 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05.
75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,29 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 8,6 Jarke, Jan-Philipp 75 Berliner SC 1989 9,16 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.06. 9,33 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 11,73 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 11,1 Potzi, Matthias 65 SCC Berlin 1979 11,72 -1,0 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,81 -0,4 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 12,69 +1,3 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 12,82 +0,8 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,82 +1,2 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,95 +0,5 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 12,96 +0,3 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,96 -1,5 Haladko, Yauheni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 12,97 +1,1 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 13,03 -0,2 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,12 +1,1 Römisch, Tino 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 13,15 +0,9 Gentzsch, Jona Leander 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 13,18 +0,2 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,19 +0,5 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 13,20 +0,0 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 13,21 -0,6 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 13,23 -0,2 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,37 +0,0 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,38 -0,2 Dolic, Marco 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,41 +1,3 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 100 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 12,5 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 11,1 Potzi, Matthias 65 SCC Berlin 1979 12,7 Lieb, Jakob 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 12,9 Mitschele, Jonas 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 12,9 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 13,3 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,3 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 13,4 Paysan, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.05. 13,5 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 13,6 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 01.05. 13,6 Bergmann, Paul 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 13,7 von Bronewski, Enrico 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,9 Großgoerge, Corvin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,1 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,6 Simon, Philipp 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,7 Sandhage, Jan Philip 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,1 Baltruschat, Jonas 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 15,6 Cimino, Max 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 37,79 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 37,07 Kaiser, Marco 91 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 37,87 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 41,90 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:24,80 Schulz, Philip 95 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:01,36 Glaß, Maiko 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 1988 2:24,9 Belke, Florian 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:57,68 Große, Lucas 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2:40,9 Prinz, Sven 66 LG Süd Berlin 1980 2:46,02 Hatami, Keyhan K. 96 LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:52,52 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 21.09. 2:57,24 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:57,40 Rusch, Jakob 96 Köpenicker SC Löwenberg 12.09. 2:58,79 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 3:05,86 Behlke, Florian 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:09,71 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 3:11,3 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 01.05. 3:15,50 Bork, Florian 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 3:23,32 Neumann, Jonas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3:26,22 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3:26,33 Dargel, Hendrik Fabi 96 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 26.06. 3:27,47 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3:27,65 Mitschele, Jonas 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 3:31,1 Schlösser, Anton 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.06. 3:34,05 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3:34,67 Simon, Philipp 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 3:35,57 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3:43,64 Grosse, Leonard 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 3:50,39 Önmal, Berk 96 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 24.04. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 6:40,53 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6:06,3 Förster, Jan 82 SG EBT Berlin 1996 6:50,25 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 7:01,99 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 7:05,90 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:19,01 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7:24,94 Neumann, Jonas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7:33,56 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 7:37,80 Gentzsch, Jona Leander 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8:04,0 Simon, Lucas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8:29,0 Leander-Gentsc, Jona 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 10:07,40 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:51,4 Sieboth, Carsten 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973 10:46,80 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 27.06. 11:55,99 Lösch, Moritz 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 12:32,85 Önmal, Berk 96 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 27.06. 13:40,7 Oslislok, Dominic 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.10. 5 km Lauf BL 2009 : 17:23 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 16:57 Grzeschik, Marcel 90 SCC Berlin 2004 16:57 Mardorf, Steffen 85 SG EBT Berlin 1999 22:07 Lösch, Moritz 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 0.840m BL 2009 : 11,15 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 10,81 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin 2010 10,81 +1,5 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,67 -0,5 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 12,29 +0,2 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 12,41 -0,4 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 12,55 +1,7 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 12,79 +0,0 Haladko, Yauheni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,02 +1,7 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 13,02 -0,2 Reichert, Levi Elijah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 13,49 -0,4 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 13,58 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,58 +0,0 Dolic, Marco 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,58 +0,0 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 13,64 +0,0 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,82 Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,88 +0,0 Römisch, Tino 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,90 +0,0 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,95 -0,4 Großgoerge, Corvin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 14,17 +0,2 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,33 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 14,34 -0,1 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 80 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 13,0 Reddmann, Botvid 95 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 10,87 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1996 16,2 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 300 m Hürden 0.840m BL 2009 : 42,19 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 40,70 Freistedt, Andre 75 SC Dynamo Berlin 1989 42,51 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 50,88 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,80 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2,04 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN 2010 2,04 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 1,77 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 1,60 Heppchen, Tim 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 1,59 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 1,56 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,56 Dolic, Marco 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,54 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 1,54 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 1,52 Haladko, Yauheni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,52 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 1,50 Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,48 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,47 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. 1,46 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 1,45 Paysan, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.06. 1,44 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,44 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 1,40 Römisch, Tino 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,40 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,36 Großgoerge, Corvin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,36 Rug, Joey 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,36 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 01.05. 1,36 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. Stabhochsprung BL 2009 : 4,00 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4,00 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin 2009 3,30 Schudoma, Jannik 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3,05 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.09. 2,60 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2,60 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 2,50 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2,40 Dolic, Marco 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 2,40 Heppchen, Tim 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2,40 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 2,20 Sandhage, Jan Philip 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 2,20 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 2,20 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2,15 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.09. 1,80 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 6,16 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6,88 Kottke, Torsten 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1979 6,28 +0,0 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 5,95 +0,0 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 5,93 +0,0 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 5,49 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 5,33 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.06. 5,30 +0,4 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 26.06. 5,28 +0,3 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 5,26 -0,4 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 5,15 +0,0 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.09. 5,12 Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,98 -0,3 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 4,90 +0,0 Römisch, Tino 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 4,88 +0,3 Haladko, Yauheni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,86 +1,2 Schudoma, Jannik 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. 4,78 +0,8 Bart, Leon 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 4,76 Paysan, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 4,72 +0,0 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,72 +0,4 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,64 +0,1 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,64 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. Dreisprung Berliner Rekord: 13,47 Kriwanek, Jens 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973 10,99 -1,2 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 22.07. Kugelstoss 4 kg BL 2009 : 14,37 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 17,57 Döring, Bernd 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 12,86 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 27.03. 11,91 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 11,57 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.09. 10,58 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 10,11 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 9,96 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 17.04. 9,87 Lieb, Jakob 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 9,87 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 25.09. 9,70 Schudoma, Jannik 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 17.04. 9,47 Kröber, Tim 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 26.06. 9,37 Buthenhoff, Noam 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.06. 8,81 Reichert, Levi Elijah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 8,59 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 8,43 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 8,23 Jaradi, Karim 96 ASV Berlin Berlin 26.06. 7,96 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.09. 7,92 von Bronewski, Enrico 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 7,80 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. 7,54 Heppchen, Tim 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 7,20 Baltruschat, Jonas 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 25.09. Diskuswurf 1 kg BL 2009 : 37,16 Jarius, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 57,84 Döring, Bernd 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 41,09 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 28,16 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 26,93 Kröber, Tim 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 26.06. 26,21 Schudoma, Jannik 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. 25,21 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 24,60 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 23,31 Lieb, Jakob 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. 22,79 Reichert, Levi Elijah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 21,99 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 21,90 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 21,57 Jaradi, Karim 96 ASV Berlin Berlin 26.06. 21,35 von Bronewski, Enrico 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 19,75 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 19,28 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. 17,54 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.09. 15,60 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 14,58 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. Speerwurf 600 g BL 2009 : 47,18 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 69,50 Stark, Jan 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 1984 45,15 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 43,11 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 39,52 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 37,45 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 27.06. 36,15 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 35,20 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 34,15 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 32,65 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 30,70 Reichert, Levi Elijah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 30,27 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 28,47 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 28,22 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 26,50 Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 26,01 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 26,00 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 14.04. 25,67 Baltruschat, Jonas 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 24,33 Rieger, Robert 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 24,32 Lieb, Jakob 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. 23,20 Preußner, Yannic 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 14.04. 22,74 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 22,70 Rug, Joey 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 22,18 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 57,50 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 85,00 Heydemüller, Alexander 82 TSV Rudow 1996 70,50 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.09. 62,00 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 61,50 Buthenhoff, Noam 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.06. 59,00 Bart, Leon 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 54,00 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 47,50 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 47,00 Önmal, Berk 96 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 24.04. 45,50 Mallwitz, Kevin 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 02.06. 44,50 Bowitz, Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 44,00 Klein, Luis 96 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 43,00 Marsollek, Domenik 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 42,50 Sieg, Marten 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 40,00 Gentzsch, Jona Leander 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 36,50 Leander-Gentsc, Jona 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 35,50 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 35,00 Kärsten, Steffen 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 35,00 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 34,00 Gardon, Théo 96 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 33,00 Simon, Lucas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 33,00 Neumann, Jonas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.063 Riedel, Timo 95 Polizei SV Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1.412 Lüdke, Tim 94 VfV Spandau 2008 1.372 Bart, Leon 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 13,71(-1.3)-4,78(+0.8)-59,00 1.232 Klein, Luis 96 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 14,22-4,62-44,00 1.133 Önmal, Berk 96 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 24.04. 14,81(+0.6)-3,94-47,00 1.131 Sieg, Marten 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,49(+1.1)-3,97-42,50 1.111 Marsollek, Domenik 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,99(+0.6)-4,07-43,00 1.084 Mallwitz, Kevin 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,63(+1.1)-3,79-40,00 970 Kärsten, Steffen 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 15,15(+0.6)-3,40-35,00 914 Gardon, Théo 96 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 16,21-3,51-34,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.573 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berliner Rekord: 2.534 Freyer, Michael 65 SCC Berlin 1979 1.768 Lieb, Jakob 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 12,7-4,40-1,32-9,59 1.740 Heppchen, Tim 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 13,78-4,50-1,56-7,54 1.702 Masopust, Georg 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,3-4,64-1,44-7,32 1.642 Paysan, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 13,80-4,76-1,44-6,35 1.584 Großgoerge, Corvin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,9-4,58-1,36-6,88 1.556 von Bronewski, Enrico 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,7-4,06-1,32-7,60 1.554 Schön, Maximilian 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,1-4,17-1,44-6,63 1.537 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 01.05. 13,6-4,02-1,36-6,72 1.511 Mitschele, Jonas 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 13,76-4,04-1,32-6,49 1.392 Sandhage, Jan Philip 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,7-4,17-1,32-5,60 1.376 Weber, Moriz 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 15,58-3,79-1,35-6,53 1.356 Simon, Philipp 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,6-3,85-1,32-5,50 988 Grosse, Leonard 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 15,07-3,79-o.L.-6,17 Achtkampf BL 2009 : 4.667 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4.685 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2003 4.144 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08/ 12,29(+0.2)-5,93(+0.0)-10,58-1,76 15.08. 24,60-2,60-31,22-3:09,71 3.931 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 11,65(+1.7)-5,17(+2.0)-9,70-1,51 16.05. 19,42-2,20-34,95-2:53,64 3.694 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,02(+1.7)-4,89(+0.0)-8,59-1,45 16.05. 21,99-3,00-32,65-3:35,57 3.448 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,83(+1.7)-5,06(+0.2)-8,43-1,48 16.05. 14,58-2,50-26,01-3:34,05 3.212 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,40(+1.7)-4,09(+0.6)-5,87-1,39 16.05. 19,75-2,60-20,51-3:26,22 3.177 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,02(+1.7)-4,85(+0.3)-5,89-1,36 16.05. 15,60-1,80-28,70-3:27,47 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.888 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3.031 Schengel, Alexander 91 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 3.019 Bankwitz, Malcom 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 12,01(-0.3)-11,67(-0.5)-6,28(+0.0)-1,84-43,11 2.754 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,07(+0.5)-11,41(+0.2)-5,35(-0.2)-1,56-36,15 2.668 Kählig, Christopher 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,00(+0.0)-12,68(-0.1)-5,67(+0.9)-1,72-31,99 2.453 Han, Tom 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 12,95(+0.5)-13,10(+0.0)-5,09(+0.1)-1,48-29,42 2.380 Lehn, Maxim 96 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 13,10(-1.5)-13,98(+0.0)-5,30(-0.3)-1,52-22,97 2.364 Henning, Timo 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 13,19(+0.5)-13,58(+0.0)-4,88(+0.1)-1,48-26,81 2.361 Schieblich, Johannes 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,18(+0.2)-13,64(+0.0)-4,94(+0.3)-1,52-23,89 2.346 Kühn, Thomas 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,66-13,82-5,12-1,50-26,50 2.294 Haladko, Yauheni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,22(-0.2)-13,35(+0.0)-4,87(+0.7)-1,52-17,26 2.250 Thiele, Niels 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,34(+0.3)-13,90(+0.0)-4,53(+0.2)-1,48-21,67 2.231 Fuchs, Alexander 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,23(-0.2)-15,45(-0.1)-4,79(+0.7)-1,40-26,59 2.215 Hermann, Daniel 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,57(+0.3)-14,94(+0.0)-4,64(+0.1)-1,44-25,27 2.197 Römisch, Tino 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,36(+0.3)-13,88(+0.0)-4,66(+0.0)-1,40-19,27 2.195 Lexow, Justin Macau 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,37(+0.0)-15,96(+0.0)-4,36(+0.8)-1,36-33,35 2.076 Großgoerge, Corvin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 13,80(+0.0)-14,08(-0.1)-4,20(+0.8)-1,36-18,79 2.071 Seifert, Joshua 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 14,70(+0.0)-14,65(-0.1)-4,25(+0.0)-1,44-22,18 2.066 Rug, Joey 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,36(+0.0)-14,48(+0.2)-4,47(+1.2)-1,32-22,70 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.313 Marx, Paul 95 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 2.836 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin 2010 2.836 Auerswald, Gavin Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,72(-1.0)-10,81(+1.5)-5,95(+0.0)-62,00-6:50,25 2.353 Selzer, Rudolf 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,24(+0.3)-13,96(+0.0)-5,28(+0.3)-54,00-7:19,01 2.303 Pollakowsky, Oliver 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,08(+0.3)-12,72(+0.0)-4,52(+0.2)-47,50-7:23,37 2.096 Pötsch, Yannik 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 13,27(+1.2)-14,51(+0.0)-4,49(+0.1)-33,50-7:33,56 2.038 Gentzsch, Jona Leander 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,45(+0.3)-15,44(+0.0)-4,09(+0.0)-40,00-7:37,80 2.000 Ziegler, Hendrik 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 14,00(+0.2)-16,35(-0.9)-4,12(+0.4)-35,50-7:01,99 1.882 Leander-Gentsc, Jona 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,96-15,82-4,03-36,50-8:29,0 1.857 Neumann, Jonas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 15,00(+0.3)-15,56(+0.0)-3,76(+0.1)-33,00-7:24,94 1.639 Bowitz, Marc 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,04(+0.4)-14,68(+0.0)-4,28(+0.0)-44,50-aufg. 1.371 Simon, Lucas 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 15,98-aufg.-4,02-33,00-8:04,0 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.877 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.916 Bauer, André 89 SV Flatow Köpenick 2003 2.596 Luttert, Maximilian 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,24(+0.8)-12,89(+0.0)-5,21(+1.5)-11,39-35,46 2.467 Bunzel, Jeffrey 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,82(+0.8)-14,60(+0.0)-4,72(+0.0)-12,54-28,16 2.126 Reichert, Levi Elijah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,60(+0.8)-13,60(+0.0)-4,07(+1.1)-8,25-22,79
75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,01 Bensing, Markus Mathi 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 8,4 Milde, Manuel 74 SCC Berlin 1989 8,4 Bickel, Filip 75 OSC Berlin 1990 8,83 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.06. 100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 11,49 Bensing, Markus Mathi 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 10,9 Kronlob, Sven-Ernest 63 OSC Berlin 1978 11,34 +1,5 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 11,68 +1,5 Hahn, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 11,81 +0,2 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,90 +1,5 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 12,09 +0,0 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 12,11 +1,5 Altaras, Aaron 95 Berliner SC Berlin 26.06. 12,19 +0,3 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Hannover 14.08. 12,21 +0,6 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 12,25 +0,2 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,31 +0,6 Stolz, Sebastian 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 26.06. 12,40 +1,2 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.08. 12,47 +1,2 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.08. 12,47 +0,2 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 12,52 +0,4 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 12,56 +0,2 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,57 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 28.08. 12,61 +0,2 Waclawczyk, Krzysztof 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 12,61 -1,2 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Dessau 21.08. 12,76 +0,0 Wunderlich, Paul 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 12,78 -0,2 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 100 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 12,2 Schupp, Domenic 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 10,9 Kronlob, Sven-Ernest 63 OSC Berlin 1978 10,9 Tuchelt, Heiko 64 LG Süd Berlin 1979 10,9 Schmidt, Oliver 78 LG Süd Berlin 1983 12,0 Waclawczyk, Krzysztof 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.05. 12,3 Thauer, Clemens 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 12,5 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,0 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,1 Dobslaw, Carl 95 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 13,2 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 200 m Lauf BL 2009 : 25,90 Müller, Hans 94 SV Berlin-Buch Berliner Rekord: 22,52 Jamm, Danny 74 TSC Berlin 1989 23,93 -0,5 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Potsdam 20.06. 26,18 +0,0 Heung, Marco 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 01.05. 27,16 +2,9 Lemm, Moritz 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 36,80 Werner, Stefan 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 35,86 Kaiser, Marco 91 LAC BERLIN 2006 38,16 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Dessau 22.08. 38,76 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 38,77 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 11.09. 41,37 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 41,94 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 44,51 Schulz, Philip 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. 45,0 Lemm, Moritz 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.05. 400 m Lauf BL 2009 : 61,48 Müller, Nils 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 49,2 Potzi, Matthias 65 SCC Berlin 1980 60,52 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 28.08. 61,42 Lemm, Moritz 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.05. 71,71 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 15.05. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:01,90 Werner, Stefan 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1:56,31 Jannich, Ingo 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1986 2:11,79 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Potsdam 19.06. 2:29,03 Mc Cutcheon, Georg 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.06. 1000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:36,98 Landmann, Marc 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2:35,65 Kaschub, Tom 90 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 2:40,06 Fischbach, Sebastian 95 Berliner SC Berlin 26.06. 2:40,60 Keil, Shane 95 Berliner SC Berlin 26.06. 2:46,87 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:53,96 Wendering, Philipp 95 SV Berlin-Buch Berlin 26.06. 2:55,23 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:55,52 Seidel, Danilo 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:55,62 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3:00,50 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:01,44 Riemann, Nicolas 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3:03,04 Heilmann, Lukas 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 3:03,90 Osburg, Nick 95 SC Brandenburg Berlin Berlin 02.06. 3:04,51 Rühlmann, Tobias 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 02.06. 3:07,95 McCutcheon, Georg 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3:10,92 Schulz, Philip 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.06. 3:11,15 Junge, Marcel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 3:15,94 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3:16,15 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 3:16,16 Michel, Jannik 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 26.06. 3:17,04 Gruneberg, Dennis 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 3:19,03 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 1500 m Lauf BL 2009 : 4:14,44 Landmann, Marc 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 3:56,9 Sieboth, Carsten 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1974 4:18,57 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Potsdam 04.07. 5:00,05 McCutcheon, Georg 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 20.06. 5:40,09 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 29.08. 1 Meile BL 2009 : 4:45,11 Landmann, Marc 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 4:53,21 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN 2010 4:53,21 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 5:37,84 McCutcheon, Georg 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 6:05,63 Werner, Stefan 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 5:52,14 Förster, Jan 82 SG EBT Berlin 1997 6:23,35 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 6:42,00 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 6:54,60 Seidel, Danilo 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7:05,04 Heilmann, Lukas 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 7:11,27 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7:21,36 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7:21,57 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:48,68 Johann, Peter 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9:14,12 Landmann, Marc 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:45,69 Albert, Jörg 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 1984 9:26,18 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 10:22,47 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 10:45,08 McCutcheon, Georg 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 11:19,27 Gruneberg, Dennis 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 11:37,63 Schulz, Philip 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 5 km Lauf BL 2009 : 16:36 Landmann, Marc 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 15:59 Förster, Jan 82 SG EBT Berlin 1997 16:50 Matysik, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 17:46 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.03. 19:19 Riemann, Nicolas 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 21.03. 20:09 Gruneberg, Dennis 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 23:10 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 10 km Lauf Berliner Rekord: 34:30 Noack, Max 89 Berliner LG Ost 2004 36:13 Osburg, Nick 95 SC Brandenburg Berlin Aviemore(GBR) 17.10. 47:02 Jannik, Michel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 21.03. 56:11 Menzel, Moritz 95 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 0.840m BL 2009 : 10,97 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 10,61 Samberg, Tobias 82 SV Preußen Berlin 1997 10,79 +0,9 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 10,79 +0,3 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 11,32 +0,0 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,42 +1,1 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 11,56 +0,5 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 11,96 +0,0 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 11,97 +0,1 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,98 +0,0 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 12,09 +0,0 Wunderlich, Paul 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 12,42 +0,0 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,48 +0,0 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 12,60 +0,0 Peter, Johann 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 12,64 +0,0 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,77 +0,0 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 12,81 +0,0 Johann, Peter 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 12,81 -0,6 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 10.06. 12,92 +0,0 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 12,93 +0,0 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,06 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,21 +0,0 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 110 m Hürden Berliner Rekord: 13,87 Beer, Ron 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1979 15,12 -0,2 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Potsdam 20.06. 300 m Hürden 0.840m BL 2009 : 42,21 Schupp, Domenic 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 39,58 Kaiser, Marco 91 LAC BERLIN 2006 40,06 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Dessau 21.08. 44,44 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 44,79 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 48,76 Heung, Marco 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 26.06. 3 km Str.-Gehen Berliner Rekord: 15:36 Ebbinghaus, Malte 95 LAC BERLIN 2010 15:36 Ebbinghaus, Malte 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 28.03. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,84 Knorr, Robert 94 SV Preußen Berlin 1,84 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2,10 Thiede, Mike 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 1982 1,80 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,77 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 26.06. 1,74 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,72 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 02.06. 1,72 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,68 Gedlich, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 1,68 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 28.08. 1,68 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 1,66 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 1,64 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 1,60 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,58 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,56 Malchow, Till 95 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 1,55 Hellmann, Simon 95 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 18.09. 1,52 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,52 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,52 Wunderlich, Paul 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 1,49 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,48 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,48 Stolz, Sebastian 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 02.06. Stabhochsprung BL 2009 : 3,90 Harfenmeister, Franz 94 LG Süd Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4,80 Friese, Thomas 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1986 4,05 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3,40 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 3,00 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 2,80 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2,60 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2,60 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 29.08. 2,30 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 2,20 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 6,71 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6,96 Kuntze, Andreas 64 LAV TMP Berlin 1979 6,96 Beer, Ron 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1980 6,34 +1,3 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 6,17 +0,1 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 6,11 +0,3 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Hannover 14.08. 5,96 +1,0 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 5,91 +0,0 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 5,81 +0,2 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 5,70 +0,0 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 5,49 +0,1 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 5,47 Gedlich, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 5,38 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 5,29 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 5,28 +0,0 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 5,28 +0,0 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 5,23 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 28.08. 5,19 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 5,18 +0,3 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 5,18 Thauer, Clemens 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 5,16 +0,2 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 5,12 +0,0 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 5,06 +0,1 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Dreisprung BL 2009 : 11,72 Dobrzykowski, Mark 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 14,62 Kriwanek, Jens 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1974 10,81 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 11.09. 10,21 +0,0 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 10,06 +0,0 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 19.05. 9,95 -0,8 Heller, Cederic 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. Kugelstoss 4 kg BL 2009 : 15,19 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 18,76 Steuk, Roland 59 TSC Berlin 1974 14,94 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,84 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 12,91 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 12,49 Jarius, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 11,98 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,89 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.09. 11,88 Peyler, Julien 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Dessau 21.08. 11,87 Erdmann, Cedric 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 11,66 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,56 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Dessau 21.08. 10,93 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 10,54 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.08. 10,39 Reddmann, Botvied 95 SC Berlin Berlin 14.04. 9,78 John, Jannik 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 9,58 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 9,55 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 14.04. 9,45 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 9,32 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,95 Waclawczyk, Krzysztof 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.05. 8,90 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 04.09. Kugelstoss 5 kg BL 2009 : 13,58 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 13,58 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin 2009 10,64 Peyler, Julien 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Potsdam 19.06. 9,91 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 28.08. 9,64 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.05. 9,15 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 15.05. Diskuswurf 1 kg BL 2009 : 45,84 Wolff, Matthias 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 60,34 Hofmann, Rainer 76 TSC Berlin 1991 46,17 Jarius, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 42,81 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 38,80 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 38,57 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 38,51 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 37,45 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 29,73 Erdmann, Cedric 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 28,63 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 28,29 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 27,48 Reddmann, Botvied 95 SC Berlin Berlin 14.04. 27,17 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.08. 23,71 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 22,00 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 14.04. 20,66 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 18,48 John, Jannik 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 19.09. 17,68 Schulz, Philip 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.10. 17,13 Edzards, Tim 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 16,85 Lüdtke, Dustin 95 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. Diskuswurf 1,5 kg BL 2009 : 35,56 Götze, Danny 94 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 35,56 Götze, Danny 94 TSV Rudow 2009 27,39 Rau, David 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 29.08. Hammerwurf 4 kg BL 2009 : 30,34 Schwarzer, Tobias 94 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 66,90 Majewski, Sven 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1986 56,04 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. 28,28 John, Jannik 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 18,46 Lemm, Moritz 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 14,09 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 13.06. Hammerwurf 5 kg Berliner Rekord: 49,95 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin 2010 49,95 Kruse, Leon 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 24,48 John, Jannik 95 OSC Berlin Potsdam 20.06. Speerwurf 600 g BL 2009 : 51,31 Wolff, Matthias 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 71,30 Ruschitzka, Martin 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 45,59 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 43,21 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 41,28 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Dessau 22.08. 41,04 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 39,54 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 37,98 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 37,05 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 01.05. 36,03 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Dessau 22.08. 35,42 Schaible, Patrick 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 34,68 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 32,98 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 32,98 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 32,23 Erdmann, Cedric 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 31,05 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 30,30 Mlynarczyk, David 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 29,36 Jarius, Marvin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 29,28 Lüdtke, Dustin 95 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. 29,26 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 28,20 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 27,29 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. Speerwurf 700 g BL 2009 : 39,36 Götze, Danny 94 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 47,93 Streichhahn, Marvin 93 TuS Neukölln 2008 32,24 Mlynarczyk, David 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.06. 27,98 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.07. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 79,50 Koch, Marc 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 95,50 Burghagen, Franz 89 SV Preußen Berlin 2004 95,50 Schengel, Alexander 91 SV Preußen Berlin 2006 72,00 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.09. 63,00 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 21.09. 57,00 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 56,50 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 55,00 Seidel, Danilo 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 54,00 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Löwenberg 11.09. 50,00 Johann, Peter 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 48,50 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 45,50 Duwe, Niklas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 02.06. 42,00 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 40,00 Junge, Marcel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 39,00 Heilmann, Lukas 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 29,00 Boularouz, Mohamed 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 28,50 Zabel, Daniel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. Dreikampf Berliner Rekord: 1.565 Bagheri, Damun 88 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 2003 1.276 Junge, Marcel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 13,46(+1.1)-4,73-40,00 1.015 Boularouz, Mohamed 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,71(+1.1)-3,88-29,00 993 Zabel, Daniel 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 15,25(+0.6)-4,04-28,50 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.998 Kaatz, Christian 94 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.534 Freyer, Michael 65 SCC Berlin 1979 1.926 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,5-5,29-1,60-7,50 1.863 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,2-5,19-1,60-7,63 1.797 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,0-4,57-1,52-8,09 1.682 Hellmann, Simon 95 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05. 14,40-4,49-1,48-8,15 1.633 Waclawczyk, Krzysztof 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 12,82-4,55-1,24-7,09 1.393 Neugebauer, Danny 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 12,75-o.L.-1,44-9,03 1.371 Hahn, Nico 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 12,26-o.L.-1,40-8,02 1.224 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 13,05-o.L.-1,16-9,29 Fünfkampf BL 2009 : 2.489 Harfenmeister, Franz 94 LG Süd Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3.027 Schmidt, Oliver 68 LG Süd Berlin 1983 1.507 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 15.05. Achtkampf BL 2009 : 4.799 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 5.017 Schengel, Alexander 91 SV Preußen Berlin 2006 4.552 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 11,37(+0.9)-6,04(-0.4)-11,79-1,75 16.05. 31,80-4,00-40,99-3:20,97 4.488 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 10,79(+0.9)-5,74(+0.2)-12,38-1,63 16.05. 38,57-3,40-34,96-3:19,03 4.022 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08/ 11,48(+1.2)-5,27(-0.4)-11,66-1,48 15.08. 28,63-3,00-31,44-3:40,09 3.460 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,10(+0.9)-4,10(-2.8)-6,71-1,45 16.05. 22,18-2,60-29,26-3:15,94 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 3.054 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3.054 Hartmann, Stephan 94 LG Nord Berlin 2009 3.020 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,43(+0.5)-11,04(+0.0)-6,05(+0.0)-1,72-39,54 3.008 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,81(+0.2)-11,38(+0.0)-6,28(+0.2)-1,80-38,72 2.916 Kolarczyk, William 95 SCC Berlin Hannover 14.08. 12,19(+0.3)-11,97(+0.1)-6,11(+0.3)-1,72-43,69 2.762 Jahn, Felix 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 12,26(+0.0)-11,42(+1.1)-5,30(+0.0)-1,66-34,00 2.706 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,36(+0.2)-11,63(+0.0)-5,57(+0.3)-1,48-37,81 2.702 Wolfram, Maximilian 95 SC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,58(+0.3)-12,42(+0.0)-5,81(+0.2)-1,56-37,98 2.566 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 12,46-13,09-4,97-1,58-32,98 2.532 Sorge, Jonathan 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,87(+0.0)-13,12(+0.2)-5,49(+0.1)-1,52-30,91 2.475 Schomäcker, Dirk 95 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 06.06. 13,69(+0.0)-13,67(+0.0)-4,98(+2.0)-1,72-29,73 2.455 Rolef, Leander 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,78(-0.2)-13,26(+0.2)-5,18(+0.4)-1,56-23,53 2.444 Pogade, Leon 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 13,27(+0.2)-12,92(+0.0)-4,99(-0.2)-1,56-27,22 2.440 Wunderlich, Paul 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 12,76(+0.0)-12,09(+0.0)-4,69(+0.0)-1,52-22,69 2.288 Diallo, Robin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,75(-0.2)-13,21(+0.0)-4,45(+1.4)-1,48-26,52 2.282 Hannemann, Johannes 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 13,06(+0.5)-15,01(+0.2)-4,86(+1.0)-1,44-25,71 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.727 Werner, Stefan 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.908 Kaiser, Fabian 93 LAC BERLIN 2008 2.502 Marx, Paul 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 12,48(+0.4)-12,16(+0.0)-4,89(+0.3)-57,00-7:11,27 2.455 Bauer, Lucas 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,28(+0.4)-13,73(+0.0)-5,18(+0.3)-53,00-6:23,35 2.421 Seidel, Danilo 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 12,93(+0.4)-13,32(+0.0)-4,91(+0.1)-55,00-6:54,60 2.414 Große, Lucas 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,28-13,06-5,12-48,50-6:42,0 2.387 Reddmann, Botvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,01(-0.6)-12,45(-0.2)-4,90(+0.5)-51,00-7:21,57 2.219 Johann, Peter 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,27(+0.3)-12,81(+0.0)-4,18(+0.3)-50,00-7:48,68 2.174 Heilmann, Lukas 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 13,66(+1.2)-13,87(+0.0)-4,46(+0.4)-39,00-7:05,04 2.170 Becker, Jörn 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 12,92(+0.3)-15,26(+0.0)-4,46(+0.2)-42,00-7:21,36 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.938 Wolff, Matthias 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3.111 Skibbe, Felix 91 SV Preußen Berlin 2005 3.054 Leistner, Nico Marcel 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,41(+0.1)-10,88-6,17(+0.1)-12,39-38,14 2.864 Jastrzembski, Marcel 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 11,96(+0.1)-11,12-5,35(+0.2)-11,46-38,28 2.833 Reddmann, Arvid 95 SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,30(+0.8)-11,59(+0.0)-5,70(-0.5)-11,69-37,45 2.824 Balan, Oleg 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,86(-0.6)-11,63(+0.0)-5,98(+1.6)-14,94-20,36 2.614 Pahlow, Kai 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,29(-0.6)-12,64(+0.0)-5,28(+0.0)-11,25-36,47 2.111 Fleschmann, Björn 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 08.07. 12,34(-1.5)-12,77(+0.0)-5,38-10,93-o.L. 1.780 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,68(+0.8)-14,36(+0.0)-o.L.-8,94-20,66
4 x 50 m Staffel BL 2009 : 33,4 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 30,9 TSV Rudow 2010 30,9 TSV Rudow I Berlin 25.09. Love, C. 01; Brogie, T. 01 Poros, V. 01; Liebold, J. 01 33,3 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. Fleischer, S. 01; Thormann, J. 01 Schmidt, J. 01; Johannson, I. 01 33,8 TSV Rudow II Berlin 25.09. Ates, D. 01; Graf, A. 02 Wehr, L. 02; Bukow, T. 02 34,56 SCC Berlin I Berlin 02.10. Kühn, E. 01; Walter, T. 01 Talke, C. 01; Kluge, J. 01 34,57 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 09.05. Holz, T. 01; Postrak, K. 01 Zimbardo, L. 01; Albrecht, T. 01 34,59 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 12.06. Prasser, S. 01; Donath, T. 01 Kudla, S. 02; Fruhriep, E. 02 34,5 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 30.05. Ullrich, L. 02; Tober, A. 02 Sommer, J. 01; Phenn, C. 01 35,07 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 02.10. Apel, R. 01; Schmitt, S. 01 Richter, F. 01; Trapp, L. 01 36,11 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. Elsner, Z. 01; Becker, P. 01 Kirschstein, L. 03; Köppe, G. 01 36,57 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 02.10. Dekara, L. 01; Müller, C. 01 Müller, L. 01; Knitter, F. 02 37,11 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 25.04. Mücke, M. 01; , . , . ; , . 37,53 SCC Berlin II Berlin 09.05. Kern, C. 02; Hainsfurth, M. 02 Kluge, J. 01; Prestel, N. 03 37,94 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. Welk, T. 02; Bunge, D. 02 Oni, J. 02; Harries, N. 01 37,94 SCC Berlin III Berlin 02.10. Passow, R. 01; Sak, C. 01 Mücke, A. 01; Macziewski, B. 01 37,7 TSV Rudow III Berlin 25.09. Borrosch, M. 02; Liebold, S. 04 Piatkowski, J. 03; Franzke, A. 04 38,27 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 12.06. Rieck, L. 01; Kowal, C. 01 Woelk, A. 01; Obst, V. 04 38,85 Berliner SC I Berlin 01.05. Cheung, L. 02; Briegmann, L. 02 Münzberg, S. 02; Firschke, C. 02 38,90 Berliner SC II Berlin 01.05. Jankowiak, M. 01; Schreyer, L. 01 Schwitler, J. 01; Stephan, L. 01 39,97 SCC Berlin IV Berlin 02.10. Sahr, J. 01; Sahr, E. 01 Jentsch, S. 02; Becker, Z. 01 40,41 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 09.05. Weiß, E. 01; Gaedtke, A. 02 Pritschow, A. 02; Erdogan, P. 01 3 x 800 m Staffel BL 2009 : 9:53,4 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:46,0 LAC BERLIN 2008 9:17,0 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.09. Liebold, J. 01; Love, C. 01 Poros, V. 01 9:43,0 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.09. Groner, J. 02; Groner, A. 02 Ollech, C. 02 9:45,0 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 30.05. Sommer, J. 01; Phenn, C. 01 Tober, A. 02 10:04,7 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 30.05. Albrecht, T. 01; Zimbardo, L. 01 Holz, T. 01 10:18,5 SCC Berlin I Berlin 30.05. Talke, C. 01; Hansen, G. 01 Prestel, N. 03 11:08,7 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 30.05. Hahn, K. 02; Khandker, S. 02 Mierswa, G. 01 11:15,5 SCC Berlin II Berlin 30.05. Jentsch, S. 02; Kühn, F. 03 Grobecker, M. 02 12:04,4 SCC Berlin III Berlin 30.05. Kühn, E. 01; Walter, T. 01 Hanke, K. 03 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 4.725 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 5.228 SSV Lichtenrade 1999 5.111 TSV Rudow I Berlin 11.09. Love, C. 01 -1.138; Liebold, J. 01 -1.061 Poros, V. 01 -1.034; Brogie, T. 01 -970 Olivier, S. 01 -908 4.881 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Prasser, S. 01 -1.035; Zanger, A. 01 -987 Donath, T. 01 -986; Rieck, L. 01 -945 Kowal, C. 01 -928 4.446 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 02.10. Trapp, L. 01 -1.092; Knitter, F. 02 -871 Krumhaar, D. 01 -866; Richter, F. 01 -844 Dekara, L. 01 -773 4.397 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 09.05. Theis, N. 01 -891; Tober, A. 02 -888 Phenn, C. 01 -876; Sommer, J. 01 -874 Hollensteiner, H. 01 -868 4.361 SCC Berlin I Berlin 02.10. Passow, R. 01 -989; Kluge, J. 01 -946 Talke, C. 01 -840; Walter, T. 01 -820 Schlösser, A. 02 -766 4.356 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Kudla, S. 02 -902; Geisler, C. 01 -884 Fruhriep, E. 02 -882; Kamrad, A. 01 -862 Geidel, M. 01 -826 4.298 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 25.04. Paxmann, L. 01 -908; Vaelske, C. 01 -896 König, J. 01 -859; Moser, M. 01 -819 Behmann, N. 02 -816 4.075 OSC Berlin I Berlin 09.05. Andreas, J. 01 -891; Tredup, L. 01 -852 Oni, J. 02 -807; Harries, N. 01 -778 Bryniak, W. 01 -747 4.014 TSV Rudow II Berlin 11.09. Bukow, T. 02 -908; Wehr, L. 02 -883 Ates, D. 01 -799; Graf, A. 02 -795 Kirstein, C. 01 -629 3.892 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. Holz, T. 01 -894; Albrecht, T. 01 -877 Zimbardo, L. 01 -754; Zylka, F. 02 -720 Postrak, K. 01 -647 3.817 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. Briegmann, L. 02 -887; Schwarz, C. 01 -790 Firschke, C. 02 -719; Plassmann, L. 03 -711 Stephan, L. 01 -710 3.798 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 09.05. Dziallas, C. 03 -787; Linde, L. 01 -779 Ullrich, L. 02 -771; Klemm, H. 01 -746 Madej, A. 02 -715 3.755 LAC BERLIN VI Berlin 11.09. Rührmund, C. 02 -808; Glowatz, L. 01 -797 Foot, E. 02 -726; Bahro, A. 01 -722 Hegelow, L. 01 -702 3.683 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 25.04. Diener, C. 01 -764; Will, L. 01 -759 Focken, L. 01 -738; Rauschenberg, R. 02 -712 Schmidt, M. 01 -710 3.629 VfV Spandau I Berlin 24.04. Reuß, K. 01 -866; Waßermann, N. 02 -714 Preis, P. 01 -707; Thieme, M. 02 -693 Böck, E. 01 -649 3.589 SCC Berlin II Berlin 02.10. Kühn, E. 01 -744; Becker, Z. 01 -736 Grobecker, M. 02 -708; Mücke, A. 01 -703 Sahr, J. 01 -698 3.580 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 02.10. Schmitt, S. 01 -750; Apel, R. 01 -734 Barnard, C. 01 -721; Habermann, L. 02 -702 Müller, C. 01 -673 3.463 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. Stüven, L. 02 -972; Syring, M. 02 -790 Schaffer, L. 01 -767; Beier, L. 03 -567 Rietscher, S. 04 -367 3.285 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. van Megen, L. 01 -684; Schmidt, S. 01 -669 Magdic, A. 01 -659; Büchner, J. 01 -650 Stolle, L. 01 -623 3.159 LAC BERLIN VII Berlin 11.09. Schüler, N. 01 -695; Georgi, S. 01 -681 Stubbe, C. 01 -635; Gudowski, K. 02 -629 Döhring, J. 01 -519
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 8,63 Belkora, Liliana 01 SF Kladow Berliner Rekord: 7,9 Winter, Laura-Sophie 95 SSV Lichtenrade 2003 7,9 Herzberg, Isabella 85 LG Nord Berlin 1993 7,9 Kolotzei, Jessica 85 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1993 7,9 Kreie, Siri 89 TSV Rudow 1997 8,58 Kudla, Sarah-Michel 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,65 Wehr, Lina 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,69 Bukow, Tara 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 09.05. 8,71 Tober, Anna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 8,73 Münzberg, Sonja 02 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 8,81 Briegmann, Lilly 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 8,82 Oni, Josephine 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,82 Behrendt, Paulina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,82 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 11.09. 8,90 Schlösser, Alina 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 9,00 Barth, Sarina 02 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 9,03 Behmann, Nele 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,11 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 9,14 Graf, Alison 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 9,16 Waris, Dodo 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 9,20 Madej, Alexandra 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 9,27 Dziallas, Cara 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,28 Ullrich, Laura 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 9,28 Theurich, Freda 03 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 9,29 Schönefeld, Lea 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 8,2 Trapp, Luise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berliner Rekord: 7,9 Winter, Laura-Sophie 95 SSV Lichtenrade 2003 7,9 Herzberg, Isabella 85 LG Nord Berlin 1993 7,9 Kolotzei, Jessica 85 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1993 7,9 Kreie, Siri 89 TSV Rudow 1997 8,3 Kudla, Sarah-Michel 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,4 Dohdo, Waris 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 8,5 Monden, Sarah-Gil 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,6 Syring, Madeleine 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.05. 8,6 Schönefeld, Lea 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,7 Behrendt, Paulina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,7 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,8 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,8 Tober, Anna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 9,0 Bukow, Tara 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 9,0 Madej, Alexandra 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 9,0 Koppe, Sara 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 9,0 Kutschke, Pia-Mariska 02 TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin 11.09. 9,1 Kern, Chiara 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 9,1 Hörnig, Celia 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 9,2 Bartsch, Lilly 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 9,2 Knitter, Friederike 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 9,2 Zylka, Fridoline 02 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 9,2 Dziallas, Cara 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 9,2 Franzke, Antonia 04 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 9,2 Graf, Alison 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 9,2 Kirschstein, Laura 03 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 9,2 Dupke, Leonie 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 3:11,41 Wender, Gisele 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 2:49,73 Stawczynski, Louisa 97 Berliner SC 2005 3:12,65 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 18.09. 3:13,90 Schlösser, Alina 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:14,7 Kudla, Sarah-Michel 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:15,47 Stabenow, Larissa 03 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:15,51 Barth, Sarina 02 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 3:15,7 Foot, Elisabeth 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3:20,37 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:23,0 Rauschenberg, Rica 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:23,45 Häußler, Marie 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:23,6 Monden, Sarah Gil 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:24,88 Blanke, Charlotte 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 3:24,93 Münzberg, Sonja 02 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 3:25,72 Grobecker, Merle 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:27,16 Prestel, Nicole 03 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:30,93 Theirich, Freda 03 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 3:32,5 Syring, Madeleine 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:33,2 Behrendt, Paulina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:33,92 Bartsch, Lilly 02 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:35,7 Neumann, Marie 02 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 3:36,1 Siedler, Saskia 02 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 3,50 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3,93 Manthei, Alina 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2003 3,48 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3,44 Monden, Sarah-Gil 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 3,44 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 11.09. 3,41 Kudla, Sarah-Michel 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3,40 Tober, Anna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 3,30 Briegmann, Lilly 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 3,26 Behrendt, Paulina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3,25 Koppe, Sara 03 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 3,21 Zoubairi, Dina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 3,20 Wehr, Lina 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 3,19 Bukow, Tara 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 3,16 Syring, Madeleine 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.05. 3,14 Graf, Alison 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 3,12 Kossatz, Maralea 02 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 3,11 Foot, Elizabeth 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3,09 Waris, Dodo 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 3,09 Rührmund, Charlene 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,08 Hüning, Emma 02 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 3,07 Kirschstein, Laura 03 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 3,06 Häußler, Marie 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3,06 Barth, Sarina 02 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 3,06 Knitter, Friederike 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 27,50 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 35,00 Hirschfeld, Sarah 93 TSV Rudow 2001 25,50 Ullrich, Laura 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 24,00 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 23,00 Hoffmann, Helena 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.05. 23,00 Monden, Sarah-Gil 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 22,00 Waris, Dodo 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 21,50 Knitter, Friederike 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 20,50 Oslislok, Sissy 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 20,50 Dziallas, Cara 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 20,00 Welk, Thea 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 19,50 Klemm, Hanna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 18,50 Franzke, Antonia 04 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 18,50 Behrendt, Paulina 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 18,50 Bukow, Tara 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 18,50 Kossatz, Maralea 02 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 18,00 Behmann, Nele 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 18,00 Dohdo, Waris 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 18,00 Tober, Anna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 17,50 Kiseleva, Maria 02 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 09.05. 17,00 Häußler, Marie 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 16,50 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 16,50 Briegmann, Lilly 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 16,50 Foot, Elizabeth 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 16,50 Spletzer, Kim 04 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.003 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 1.161 Manthei, Alina 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 2003 972 Stüven, Lara 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,8-3,38-24,00 912 Tober, Anna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,72-3,27-18,00 908 Bukow, Tara 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,72-3,19-18,50 908 Ullrich, Laura 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,36-3,00-25,50 902 Kudla, Sarah-Michel 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,3-3,32-15,50 898 Waris, Dodo 02 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 9,16-3,09-22,00 887 Briegmann, Lilly 02 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 8,81-3,30-16,50 883 Wehr, Lina 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,65-3,20-16,00 882 Fruhriep, Elisa 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,9-3,39-17,50 871 Knitter, Friederike 02 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 9,35-3,06-21,50 834 Kossatz, Maralea 02 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 9,42-3,12-18,50 827 Dziallas, Cara 03 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,27-2,79-20,50 824 Klemm, Hanna 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 9,35-2,91-19,50 821 Hoffmann, Helena 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.05. 9,4-2,75-23,00 816 Behmann, Nele 02 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,03-2,79-18,00 808 Rührmund, Charlene 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 9,7-3,09-20,00 807 Oni, Josephine 02 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,82-2,88-15,00 796 Syring, Madeleine 02 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.05. 8,6-3,16-12,00 795 Graf, Alison 02 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 9,17-3,14-14,00 788 Foot, Elizabeth 02 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 9,4-3,11-16,50
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 8,03 Trautwein, Nicole 00 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,4 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1983 7,4 Lenz, Luzie 90 1999 8,02 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,15 Poros, Victoria 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 8,23 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 8,31 Passow, Rebecca 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,40 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,42 Kluge, Johanna 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,46 Johannson, Inga 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,46 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 8,46 Wender, Giséle 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,47 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 09.05. 8,58 Albrecht, Tonia 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,60 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 09.05. 8,61 Phenn, Celina 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,61 Andreas, Jasmin 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 09.05. 8,63 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 8,65 Vaelske, Carlotta 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,67 Theis, Nadine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,73 Preis, Pia 01 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 8,74 +1,1 Tredup, Leonie 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,76 Engelmann, Vivien 01 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,9 Ramm, Lizzy 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 7,9 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin 7,9 Kempa, Magdalena 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,4 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1983 7,4 Lenz, Luzie 90 1999 7,8 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7,9 Zanger, Antonia 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 8,0 Johannson, Inga 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,0 Murr, Jette 01 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. 8,1 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,1 Poros, Victoria 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,1 Andreas, Jasmin 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,2 Belkora, Liliana 01 SF Kladow Berlin 01.05. 8,2 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 8,2 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,3 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 8,3 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 8,3 Vogel, Marissa 01 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.05. 8,3 Geisler, Celine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,4 Albrecht, Tonia 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,4 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,4 Theis, Nadine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,4 Walter, Elena 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,4 Kluge, Johanna 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,4 Tredup, Leonie 01 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,4 Thormann, Joyce 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:55,10 Buchheister, Sarah 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:44,0 Stawczynski, Louisa 97 Berliner SC 2006 2:51,40 Wender, Giséle 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 2:52,0 Thormann, Joyce 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 2:59,61 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:05,06 Albrecht, Tonia 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3:05,0 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3:05,7 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 3:07,39 Engelmann, Vivien 01 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 05.06. 3:09,4 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 3:10,55 Rieck, Louisa 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:13,0 Schmidt, Sophie-Charl 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 3:13,2 Kowal, Celine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:14,0 Donath, Tamie 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:15,49 Walter, Theres 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 3:18,45 Böck, Elena 01 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 3:19,0 Vogel, Marissa 01 TuS Neukölln Berlin 01.05. 3:20,25 Preis, Pia 01 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 3:20,6 Geisler, Celine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3:21,3 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 3:22,15 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05. 3:24,09 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3000 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 14:35,9 Mähner, Anna 98 LAC BERLIN 2007 15:02,5 Werner, Lina 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 15:12,0 Zanger, Antonia 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 15:12,4 Walter, Elena 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,15 Mitamona, Elisa 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 1,32 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1983 1,04 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 3,93 Ramm, Lizzy 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4,34 Manthei, Alina 95 Berliner SC 2004 3,97 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 30.05. 3,97 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 3,85 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 3,78 Zanger, Antonia 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 3,75 Wender, Giséle 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 3,65 Geisler, Celine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3,60 Poros, Victoria 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 3,58 Johannson, Inga 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 3,56 Walter, Elena 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 3,55 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,50 Kamrad, Anna 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3,50 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 3,49 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 3,48 Trapp, Louisa 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 3,46 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 3,45 Belkora, Liliana 01 SF Kladow Berlin 01.05. 3,45 Phenn, Celina 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. 3,40 Olivier, Sophie 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 3,39 Donath, Tamie 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3,38 Kluge, Johanna 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 30.05. 3,38 Rieck, Louisa 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,38 Passow, Rebecca 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 36,50 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 40,00 Radke, Stefanie 75 LG Süd Berlin 1984 40,00 Lammert, Christiane 77 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1986 31,00 Wender, Giséle 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 30,00 Thormann, Joyce 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 29,50 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 29,00 Johannson, Inga 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 27,50 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 27,00 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 25,50 Donath, Tamie 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 25,00 Olivier, Sophie 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 24,00 Theis, Nadine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 23,50 Vogel, Marissa 01 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.05. 23,50 Berger, Alina 01 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. 23,00 Saugk, Charlin 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 23,00 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 09.05. 22,50 Rieck, Louisa 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 22,50 Sommer, Julia 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 22,50 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 22,50 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 21,00 Schmidt, Sophie-Charl 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 21,00 Albrecht, Tonia 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.05. 20,50 Krumhaar, Delia 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 20,50 Hollensteiner, Henrike 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 20,50 Linde, Laura 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.05. 20,50 Poros, Victoria 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.237 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1.299 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1983 1.152 Wender, Gisele 01 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,46-3,75-31,00 1.138 Love, Celina-Josep 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,47-3,95-27,50 1.094 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 8,74-3,85-27,00 1.092 Trapp, Louise 01 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.10. 8,23-3,46-26,50 1.091 Johannson, Inga 01 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,46-3,44-29,00 1.065 Joyeux, Caroline 01 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 30.05. 8,0-3,97-19,00 1.035 Prasser, Sally 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,2-3,55-22,50 1.034 Poros, Victoria 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,22-3,55-20,50 997 Vogel, Marissa 01 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.05. 8,3-3,25-23,50 994 Holz, Tari 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,1-3,49-19,00 992 Theis, Nadine 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,67-3,26-24,00 989 Passow, Rebecca 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,31-3,38-19,50 987 Zanger, Antonia 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,1-3,76-16,00 986 Donath, Tamie 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,6-3,22-25,50 985 Brogie, Tara 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 8,87-3,50-22,50 966 Olivier, Sophie 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 8,7-3,19-25,00 966 Albrecht, Tonia 01 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 05.05. 8,4-3,32-21,00 964 Belkora, Liliana 01 SF Kladow Berlin 01.05. 8,2-3,45-18,00 946 Kluge, Johanna 01 SCC Berlin Berlin 02.10. 8,42-3,34-17,50 945 Rieck, Louisa 01 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,9-3,38-22,50 Vierkampf Berliner Rekord: 1.453 Walk, Esther 81 OSC Berlin 1990 1.296 Liebold, Julia 01 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05.
4 x 50 m Staffel BL 2009 : 28,68 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 27,82 SV Preußen Berlin 2001 28,62 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 27.06. Zimdars, M. 99; Ahmed, S. 99 Büschlen, I. 99; Krech, E. 99 29,25 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 27.06. Sternberg, C. 99; Fröling, P. 99 Niclas, H. 99; Brand, A. 99 29,29 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 05.09. Mandic, A. 99; Felski, L. 00 Kämpfe, N. 99; Weßel, N. 99 29,57 SC Berlin I Berlin 05.09. Lachmann, E. 99; Lachmann, C. 99 Baginska, V. 99; König, C. 00 29,66 Berliner SC I Berlin 27.06. Tomerius, L. 99; Hirschberg, P. 99 Schick, L. 00; Scholz, L. 99 29,79 Sportfreunde Kladow Berlin 27.06. Klatt, J. 99; Knape, L. 00 Beuth, L. 99; Belkora, N. 99 30,05 OSC Berlin I Berlin 27.06. Akba, J. 99; Witte, L. 99 Allwardt, R. 99; Tröger, L. 00 30,42 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 27.06. Schütze, E. 99; Thieße, E. 00 Affolter, L. 00; Hitzler, V. 00 30,55 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 27.06. Steffens, R. 99; Bath, L. 99 Römer, V. 99; Rienau, N. 99 30,7 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 05.06. Köhler, K. 99; Schröter, N. 99 Plekat, M. 99; Trautwein, N. 00 30,99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 27.06. Fricke, L. 99; Mecheril, A. 00 Thon, M. 99; Tschritter, J. 99 31,26 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. Kobin, A. 00; Rabbow, D. 99 Ribeiro, E. 00; Kitschke, K. 00 31,46 TSV Rudow I Berlin 20.06. Koch, L. 00; Oehme, A. 00 Schröder, L. 99; Ziegan, T. 99 31,64 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 11.09. Pissarek, J. 99; Boldt, A. 99 Kern, P. 99; Kröning, M. 99 32,09 SCC Berlin I Berlin 20.06. Ewald, E. 00; Presting, L. 00 Joiko, M. 99; Adu, S. 00 32,12 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. Seiler, P. 00; Lamprou, C. 99 Von Safft, S. 00; Kresinszky, G. 00 32,40 Berliner SC II Berlin 05.09. Gericke, A. 99; von Garrel, I. 99 Schlick, C. 99; Stocker, L. 99 32,42 OSC Berlin II Berlin 05.09. Koobay, C. 99; Richter, A. 99 Gomes, E. 99; Fassnacht-Kans, M. 00 32,5 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. Prchel, M. 99; Müllenbach, S. 00 Maarouf, L. 00; Schneider, S. 99 33,0 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 29.05. Theis, N. 01; Streckies, E. 00 Linde, L. 01; Kloos, J. 99 33,0 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. Dolata, G. 00; Deterling, S. 99 Kolbe, C. 99; Kühnold, A. 99 3 x 800 m Staffel BL 2009 : 8:23,33 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8:09,96 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn 1994 8:28,33 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. Mandic, A. 99; Kämpfe, N. 99 Weßel, N. 99 8:29,21 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. Ahmed, S. 99; Zimdars, M. 99 Büschlen, I. 99 8:40,97 Berliner TSC Berlin 08.05. Beyer, J. 99; Murr, J. 01 Schneider, S. 99 8:47,24 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. Kröning, M. 99; Pissarek, J. 99 Engel, C. 99 9:14,55 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. Brockmann, L. 99; Schröder, L. 99 Ziegan, T. 99 9:27,86 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Ewald, E. 00; Teetzmann, P. 00 Eulrich, L. 00 9:56,04 Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin 08.05. Schulte-Holtey, K. 01; Hausmann, E. 00 Düngelmann, P. 99 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 6.722 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6.722 LAC BERLIN 2009 6.454 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 11.09. Kämpf, J. 99 -1.408; Stein, J. 99 -1.282 Osswald, S. 99 -1.268; Pattok, K. 00 -1.254 Schröter, N. 99 -1.242 6.122 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Zimdars, M. 99 -1.297; Steffens, R. 99 -1.261 Krech, E. 99 -1.244; Ahmed, S. 99 -1.201 Bath, L. 99 -1.119 5.942 Sportfreunde Kladow I Berlin 24.04. Belkora, N. 99 -1.322; Beuth, L. 99 -1.243 Klatt, J. 99 -1.177; Knape, L. 00 -1.129 Brämick, P. 99 -1.071 5.787 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Tröger, L. 00 -1.327; Steckert, P. 99 -1.186 Allwardt, R. 99 -1.112; Akba, J. 99 -1.108 Kanstinger, M. 00 -1.054 5.782 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Engel, C. 99 -1.238; Boldt, A. 99 -1.168 Kern, P. 99 -1.138; Kröning, M. 99 -1.130 Kloos, J. 99 -1.108 5.779 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Weßel, N. 99 -1.219; Rücker, A. 00 -1.178 Kämpfe, N. 99 -1.160; Felski, L. 00 -1.131 Noack, L. 00 -1.091 5.551 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 11.09. Hitzler, V. 00 -1.161; Littmann, L. 00 -1.140 Appel, C. 99 -1.133; Rusch, L. 00 -1.060 Jacob, J. 99 -1.057 5.436 SC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Lachmann, E. 99 -1.212; Zoschke, C. 99 -1.093 König, C. 00 -1.068; Lachmann, C. 99 -1.043 Morsy, N. 99 -1.020 5.386 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Streckies, E. 00 -1.102; Mattiuzzo, S. 99 -1.087 Pissarek, J. 99 -1.067; Niclas, H. 99 -1.066 Thieße, E. 00 -1.064 5.373 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 29.05. Römer, V. 99 -1.103; Böttcher, L. 00 -1.096 Kaufmann, J. 00 -1.083; Büschlen, I. 99 -1.076 Kandeler, E. 99 -1.015 5.366 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 01.05. Fricke, L. 99 -1.203; Tschritter, J. 99 -1.106 Richter, J. 99 -1.048; Mirbach, F. 00 -1.042 Grobla, L. 00 -967 5.335 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. Mitamona, E. 99 -1.389; Wender, G. 01 -1.073 Deckbar, L. 00 -1.029; Zöllner, F. 00 -955 Zielstorff, S. 00 -889 5.244 Berliner SC Berlin 29.05. Schick, L. 00 -1.089; Scholz, L. 99 -1.068 Tomerius, L. 99 -1.044; Hirschberg, P. 99 -1.042 Schlick, C. 99 -1.001 5.207 TSV Rudow I Berlin 29.05. Jaeck, L. 00 -1.109; Schröder, L. 99 -1.099 Koch, L. 00 -1.051; Brockmann, L. 99 -982 Oehme, A. 00 -966 5.193 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. Ramm, L. 00 -1.194; Röker, J. 00 -1.078 Baschkowski, D. 99 -1.065; Brohm, J. 99 -938 Kempa, M. 00 -918 5.174 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 29.05. Raab, J. 99 -1.185; Kitschke, K. 99 -1.081 Ribeiro, E. 99 -1.036; Kobin, A. 00 -992 Fischer, A. 00 -880 5.066 LAC BERLIN VI Berlin 11.09. Horn, M. 99 -1.060; Brand, A. 99 -1.048 Claypool, M. 00 -1.024; Meyer, K. 00 -994 Tomann, R. 00 -940 4.874 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 11.09. Trautwein, N. 00 -1.003; Sorge, F. 99 -1.002 Trautwein, N. 00 -1.001; Taube, L. 99 -979 Obst, V. 00 -889 4.871 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 29.05. Johannson, I. 01 -1.091; Mandic, A. 99 -1.026 Thormann, J. 01 -953; Marendorf, V. 00 -951 Meissner, J. 99 -850 4.758 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. Möller, N. 00 -1.020; König, N. 00 -1.008 Selim, F. 99 -985; Förster, C. 99 -982 Siedler, C. 00 -763 Vierkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 8.225 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 8.320 LAC BERLIN 2006 7.166 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. Engel, C. 99 -1.580; Kröning, M. 99 -1.524 Kern, P. 99 -1.426; Niclas, H. 99 -1.327 Brand, A. 99 -1.309 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 5.403 SSV Lichtenrade Berliner Rekord: 5.623 SV Preußen Berlin 1997 4.991 LAC BERLIN I (SSV Lichtenrade) Berlin 20.06. 4.920 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 4.835 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 4.815 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 4.599 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 4.521 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 4.476 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4.467 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 4.294 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 4.292 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4.222 LAC BERLIN II (SV Flatow Köpenick) Berlin 20.06. 4.131 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 3.989 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06.
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,79 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,1 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 7,1 Ebert, Stefanie 89 Berliner LG Ost 1999 7,97 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,07 Schick, Lea 00 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 8,08 Ramm, Lizzy 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 19.06. 8,09 Böttcher, Lynn 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,09 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,13 Martini, Maria 00 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 8,14 Affolter, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,15 +2,3 Kanstinger, Maya 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,17 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,19 Zöllner, Franziska 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 8,21 Koch, Lina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 8,27 Thieße, Eva 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,29 Deckbar, Leonie 00 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 8,29 Kresinszky, Gina 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 8,30 Rusch, Linett-Cecil 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,30 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,31 Heinau, Tesje 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,32 Oehme, Alina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 8,35 Presting, Linda 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,37 Grobla, Lili 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,1 Mohammed, Zahrath 99 ASV Berlin Berliner Rekord: 7,1 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 7,1 Ebert, Stefanie 89 Berliner LG Ost 1999 7,1 Mohammed, Zahrath 99 ASV Berlin 2009 7,6 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7,8 Affolter, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,8 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,9 Littmann, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,9 Hitzler, Vivien 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 8,0 Knape, Lily 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 8,0 Kempa, Magdalena 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,0 Mecheri, Alea 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 8,0 Rücker, Alina 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 8,0 Koch, Snenja 00 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 8,1 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,1 Mirbach, Felice Sophi 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 8,1 Felski, Laura 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Heinau, Tesje 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Köppe, Jessica 00 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Möller, Nadine 00 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 8,1 Noack, Lea 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 8,2 Pirch, Franziska 00 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 8,2 Rusch, Linett Cecil 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 8,2 Grobla, Lili 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 8,2 Maarouf, Linda 00 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:45,7 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2:33,94 Stawczynski, Louisa 97 Berliner SC 2007 2:51,4 Buchheister, Sarah 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:52,6 Eulrich, Lea 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:53,11 Koch, Lina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 2:53,43 Möller, Nadine 00 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 2:54,9 Thieße, Eva 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 2:55,65 Felski, Laura 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 3:00,04 Claypool, Maia 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 3:00,5 Trautmann, Nelli 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3:00,6 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:01,2 Girod, Lucie 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 3:02,86 Kresinszky, Gina 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 3:04,5 Hitzler, Vivien 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 3:05,23 Kunze, Antonia 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 13.06. 3:05,31 Podlowski, Luca 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 3:05,6 Mecheri, Alea 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3:06,79 Kobin, Alina 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 3:07,28 Fischer, Annkathrin 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 3:07,4 Lüdecke, Florentine 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3:07,8 Maarouf, Linda 00 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 3:08,24 Heinau, Tesje 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 2000 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 7:34,1 Obremba, Birgit 71 SSV Lichtenrade 1981 8:35,25 Buchheister, Sarah 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 18.08. 9:00,21 Fischer, Annkathrin 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 18.08. 1000 m Bahngehen Berliner Rekord: 5:31,1 Rüdiger, 78 1988 6:07,3 Kunze, Antonia 00 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,24 Wilhelm, Katrin 99 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 1,42 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 1,21 Kobin, Alina 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 1,21 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 1,20 Thieße, Eva 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,16 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,16 Schick, Lea 00 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 1,15 Bergner, Leoni 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,15 Buchheister, Sarah 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,15 Tredup, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,14 Oehme, Alina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 1,13 Inwood, Louisa 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 1,12 Jaeck, Laura 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 1,12 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,12 Proba, Fiona 00 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 20.06. 1,10 Andreas, Jasmin 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.06. 1,09 Baumgarten, Lisa 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 1,08 Felski, Laura 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 1,08 Weickert, Lisa 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,08 Bär, Giulia 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 1,06 Rücker, Alina 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,04 Filla, Katharina 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,24 Mohammed, Zahrath 99 ASV Berlin Berliner Rekord: 4,77 Schulz, Christina 71 LG Süd Berlin 1981 4,30 Knape, Lily 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,29 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,20 Klein, Amelie 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,07 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 3,98 Hitzler, Vivien 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,93 Felski, Laura 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 3,91 Weber, Lisa 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 3,87 Rusch, Linett-Cecil 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 3,83 Kanstinger, Maya 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 3,81 Möller, Nadine 00 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 3,80 Schick, Lea 00 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 3,78 Affolter, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3,76 Kaufmann, Johanna 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 3,76 Littmann, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 3,74 Mirbach, Felice 00 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.06. 3,74 Ramm, Lizzy 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 19.06. 3,74 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 3,73 Conrad, Sophie-Charl 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 3,73 Böttcher, Lynn 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 3,73 Thomsen, Johanna 00 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 37,00 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN 37,00 Mitamona, Elisa 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 48,50 Kautz, Marion 71 LG Süd Berlin 1981 45,00 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 36,50 Rücker, Alina 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 34,50 Winter, Leandra 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 33,50 Röker, Julia 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 33,50 Kabiersch, Jessica 00 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 33,00 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 32,50 Stenger, Serena 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 32,00 Jaeck, Laura 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 31,50 Tomann, Rebecca 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 31,00 Kobin, Alina 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 18.09. 31,00 Hitzler, Vivien 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 30,50 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 30,00 Podlowski, Luca 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 30,00 Noack, Lea 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 29,00 Littmann, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 28,50 Henniges, Lena 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 28,50 Inwood, Louisa 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 28,00 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 27,50 Koch, Lina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 27,50 Trautwein, Nicole 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.278 Mitamona, Elisa 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 1.448 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 1.327 Tröger, Leonie 00 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,97-3,87-42,00 1.254 Pattok, Klara 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,8-4,29-30,00 1.194 Ramm, Lizzy 00 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 29.05. 7,9-4,07-28,00 1.178 Rücker, Alina 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,51-3,57-36,50 1.169 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,6-3,18-33,00 1.162 Hitzler, Vivien 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 7,9-3,55-31,00 1.140 Adu, Sade 00 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8,1-3,72-29,00 1.140 Littmann, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,9-3,76-26,50 1.131 Felski, Laura 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,47-3,93-27,00 1.129 Knape, Lily 00 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 8,0-4,30-21,00 1.121 Winter, Leandra 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,65-3,38-34,50 1.109 Jaeck, Laura 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,6-3,63-32,00 1.108 Stenger, Serena 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,48-3,67-28,00 1.104 Kobin, Alina 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 8,74-3,67-30,00 1.103 Rusch, Linett-Cecil 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,30-3,87-23,50 1.096 Böttcher, Lynn 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,09-3,73-22,50 1.093 Affolter, Liza 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,14-3,52-25,00 1.091 Noack, Lea 00 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,61-3,47-30,00 1.089 Schick, Lea 00 Berliner SC Berlin 29.05. 8,12-3,55-24,00 1.083 Kaufmann, Johanna 00 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 8,50-3,57-27,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.593 Mitamona, Elisa 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berliner Rekord: 1.890 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 1.370 Jaeck, Laura 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,6-3,63-1,12-32,00 1.363 Schick, Lea 00 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 8,07-3,80-1,12-22,00 1.330 Streckies, Emily 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 8,0-3,30-1,16-24,00 1.271 Kobin, Alina 00 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 18.09. 8,85-3,17-1,08-31,00 1.239 Thieße, Eva 00 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,27-3,63-1,00-22,50 1.199 Oehme, Alina 00 TSV Rudow Berlin 29.05. 8,3-3,59-1,08-17,50
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,21 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,21 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN 2009 7,64 Scholz, Lara 99 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 7,66 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,66 Lachmann, Eileen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 7,67 Mitamona, Elisa Lorain 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 7,70 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 18.09. 7,78 Sternberg, Constanze 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 7,79 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 7,81 Weßel, Nele 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 7,92 Lachmann, Carolin 99 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 7,94 +0,5 Steckert, Paula 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 7,95 Beuth, Louisa-Marie 99 SF Kladow Berlin 25.04. 7,95 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,95 Belkora, Nina 99 SF Kladow Berlin 18.09. 7,96 Beyer, Judith 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.04. 7,97 Ahmed, Sarah 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,00 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,03 Radisch, Jasmin 99 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 8,03 Ecker, Lauryn 99 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 18.09. 8,04 Raab, Jana 99 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,04 Akba, Jasmin 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 50 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 7,1 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7,21 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN 2009 7,4 Weßel, Nele 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,4 Lachmann, Eileen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,4 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,5 Belkora, Nina 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,5 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 7,6 Beuth, Louisa-Marie 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,6 Mandic, Annalena 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,6 Ahmed, Sarah 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 7,6 Beyer, Judith 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. 7,7 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 7,7 Fröling, Paula 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,7 Sternberg, Constanze 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 7,8 Fricke, Leonie 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 7,8 Kloos, Janina 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,8 Radisch, Jasmin 99 Weißenseer SV Berlin 29.05. 7,8 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Kolbe, Charlot 99 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Kämpfe, Nina 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Schröter, Natalie 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 7,8 Lachmann, Carolin 99 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 7,8 Schneider, Scully 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 75 m Hand Berliner Rekord: 10,0 Hugler, Michaela 70 LG Nord Berlin 1981 10,9 Steckert, Paula 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 11.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:38,58 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:30,1 Grieszat, Kim 91 SSV Lichtenrade 2002 2:34,5 Raab, Jana 99 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:39,2 Weßel, Nele 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.06. 2:42,4 Fricke, Leonie 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 2:45,5 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 2:47,92 Heyl, Jenniffer 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.06. 2:48,7 Büschlen, Ina 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 2:51,2 Förster, Antje 99 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 2:51,3 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 2:51,5 Schneider, Scully 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 2:52,65 Ullmann, Charlotte 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 2:52,6 Stein, Josefine 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 2:53,24 Beyer, Judith 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.04. 2:53,5 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 2:54,10 Brand, Annika 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 2:54,6 Siegmund, Nele 99 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 2:55,98 Laslowski, Leael 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:56,3 Köhler, Kristin 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 2:56,99 Casper, Chiara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 2:57,0 Ahmed, Sarah 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 2:57,1 Pissarek, Janine 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 3000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 11:40,2 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berliner Rekord: 11:40,2 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV 2009 14:54,7 Kunath, Kaya 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.06. 15:56,6 Karimova, Diana 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. 16:40,3 Barlage, Elisa 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,32 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 1,32 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1,50 Stanienda, Kerstin 71 LG Süd Berlin 1982 1,50 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin 2008 1,36 Mitamona, Elisa Lorain 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 1,33 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 1,32 Kröning, Marie Philin 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 1,30 Schröter, Natalie 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,30 Fricke, Leonie 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 1,28 Raab, Jana Elisa 99 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 09.06. 1,28 Brand, Annika 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 1,26 Tschritter, Julie 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 1,26 Wilhelm, Katrin 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 1,26 Zoschke, Charleen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,25 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,25 Köhler, Kristin 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,25 Prchal, Merle 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 1,22 Fröling, Paula 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 1,22 Kämpfe, Nina 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,22 Schlick, Carlotta 99 Berliner SC Berlin 05.09. 1,20 Kern, Paula 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 1,20 Schütze, Elisa 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 20.06. 1,16 Kloos, Janina 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,16 Lachmann, Eileen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,16 Jones, Janne 99 SF Kladow Berlin 18.09. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,58 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 5,00 Haffner, 75 1986 4,46 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 4,44 Büschlen, Ina 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.06. 4,39 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 4,38 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 4,37 Beuth, Louisa-Marie 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,35 Kämpfe, Nina 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4,32 Schröder, Kira 99 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 4,30 Lachmann, Eileen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 4,27 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,26 Belkora, Nina 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,21 Klatt, Josephine 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 4,21 Kolbe, Charlot 99 ABC Zentrum Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4,20 Schötz, Laura 99 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 4,15 Ahmed, Sarah 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,13 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.06. 4,13 Weßel, Nele 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.06. 4,13 Beyer, Judith 99 Berliner TSC Berlin 25.09. 4,10 Prodanowa, Jöwana 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 4,09 Radisch, Jasmin 99 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 4,08 Mitamona, Elisa Lorain 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. Kugelstoss Berliner Rekord: 8,04 Notnickel, 74 1975 7,27 Steckert, Paula 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. Diskuswurf Berliner Rekord: 19,57 Lederer, Nele 93 SSV Lichtenrade 2004 14,13 Steckert, Paula 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. Speerwurf BL 2009 : 23,33 Forchert, Kassandra 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 27,09 Apitz, Nicole 88 SSV Lichtenrade 1999 19,65 Steckert, Paula 99 OSC Berlin Berlin 02.10. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 48,50 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 51,00 Kötz, Martina 70 LG Süd Berlin 1981 51,00 Hartenstein, Katarina 71 LG Nord Berlin 1982 51,00 Triesscheijn, Saskia 81 OSC Berlin 1992 43,00 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 42,00 Mitamona, Elisa Lorain 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 40,00 Osswald, Svenja 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 40,00 Stein, Josefine 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 39,50 Boldt, Alexia 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 39,00 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 39,00 Kern, Paula 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 39,00 Steffens, Rosa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 35,00 Heyl, Jennifer 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.06. 34,00 Bath, Lea 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 34,00 Schröter, Natalie 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 33,50 Belkora, Nina 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 33,50 Buttkus, Hannah 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 33,50 Morsy, Nadine 99 SC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 33,50 Römer, Vivien 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 32,50 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 32,50 Schröder, Lara 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 32,00 Urzowski, Georgina 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 31,50 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 31,50 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 31,50 Kröselberg, Nina 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.499 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1.499 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN 2009 1.408 Kämpf, Jennifer 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 7,4-4,36-40,00 1.390 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 01.05. 7,5-4,39-39,00 1.389 Mitamona, Elisa Lorain 99 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 7,67-4,08-42,00 1.322 Belkora, Nina 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,5-4,26-33,50 1.297 Zimdars, Marisa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,66-4,13-31,50 1.282 Stein, Josefine 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,0-3,91-40,00 1.268 Osswald, Svenja 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,1-3,88-40,00 1.261 Steffens, Rosa 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,06-3,75-37,50 1.244 Krech, Emma 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,09-4,13-31,50 1.243 Beuth, Louisa-Marie 99 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 7,6-4,37-26,00 1.242 Schröter, Natalie 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,0-4,05-34,00 1.239 Ahmed, Sarah 99 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 8,02-4,15-30,00 1.238 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,00-3,91-32,50 1.234 Sternberg, Constanze 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,00-4,04-30,50 1.226 Heyl, Jennifer 99 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 05.06. 8,2-4,01-35,00 1.223 Schröder, Kira 99 TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 18.09. 8,29-4,32-29,50 1.219 Weßel, Nele 99 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,82-4,04-27,00 1.212 Lachmann, Eileen 99 SC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 7,78-4,04-26,00 1.203 Fricke, Leonie 99 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 7,8-3,96-29,00 1.191 Boldt, Alexia 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 8,63-3,58-39,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.867 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1.890 Phan-Chung, Hang 74 LG Süd Berlin 1984 1.580 Engel, Ciara 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,00-3,91-1,24-32,50 1.574 Ziegan, Tiziana 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 7,86-4,26-1,08-37,00 1.524 Kröning, Marie Philin 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,43-3,81-1,32-28,00 1.426 Kern, Paula 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,92-3,43-1,16-38,50 1.374 Kloos, Janina 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7,8-3,80-1,16-20,50 1.344 Schröder, Lara 99 TSV Rudow Berlin 11.09. 8,40-3,48-1,04-32,50 1.327 Niclas, Helena 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,30-3,87-1,12-20,50 1.309 Brand, Annika 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,23-3,67-1,12-20,50 1.242 Pissarek, Janine 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,22-3,57-1,00-23,00 1.158 Tomerius, Leah 99 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 8,47-3,51-1,02-18,00 1.087 Mattiuzzo, Sophie 99 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 8,46-3,75-o.L.-25,00 1.058 Schlick, Carlotta 99 Berliner SC Berlin 15.05. 9,27-3,33-1,02-18,00
4 x 75 m Staffel BL 2009 : 39,08 Berliner Rekord: 38,51 LAC BERLIN 2006 39,40 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 27.06. Bunnenberg, D. 97; Reinhold, G. 98 Krieger, N. 98; Nußbaum, L. 97 39,72 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 27.06. Handayani, L. 97; Hauser, S. 97 Wobst, J. 97; Seifert, L. 97 40,35 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 27.06. Pollak, M. 97; Mul, J. 97 Ferdinand, M. 98; Humphries, E. 97 40,56 StG SF Kladow-VfV Spandau Berlin 27.06. Belkora, L. 97; Winkler, A. 98 Erstling, A. 98; Knodel, C. 98 40,76 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 27.06. Fromm, F. 98; Rick, E. 98 Agyekum, M. 97; Thaemsiri, O. 98 40,93 SCC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Stramm, H. 97; Strauß, A. 98 Kronlob, A. 97; Narroschk, A. 97 41,25 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Koch, A. 97; Kenny, E. 97 Mayr, H. 97; Himmelstoß, A. 97 41,33 TSV Rudow I Berlin 27.06. Bukow, P. 97; Herrmann, M. 97 Zitnik, M. 98; Ilzhöfer, F. 98 42,17 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 27.06. Ramezani Rad, P. 97; Schmidt, J. 98 Kopera, E. 97; Tschritter, A. 97 42,46 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 05.09. Efinger, K. 98; Eisenberg, A. 98 Matiske, T. 98; Simon, P. 98 42,96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. Heinecke, L. 97; Einmold, C. 98 Reinicke, L. 98; Gäbler, J. 98 43,08 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 12.06. Koschnitzke, M. 97; Kling, C. 97 Bromber, L. 97; Klöckner, H. 97 43,47 TSV Rudow II Berlin 27.06. Just, M. 98; Henke, N. 98 Borrosch, S. 98; Düring, M. 97 44,22 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 05.09. Meitner, M. 98; Weidner, L. 97 Gimpel, F. 97; Himmel, L. 98 44,39 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 04.07. Häusler, V. 98; Werland, S. 98 Forchert, K. 98; Deppisch, Y. 97 44,61 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 04.07. Langweg, C. 97; Gerbeit, M. 98 Conradt, C. 97; Kosack, S. 97 45,16 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 27.06. te Brake, K. 98; Witzki, O. 99 Heinrich, C. 97; Bleeck, J. 97 45,20 OSC Berlin II Berlin 04.07. Massango, L. 98; Thoma, J. 98 Noemi, A. 98; Jung, A. 98 46,22 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 27.06. Lickert, C. 98; Greßmann, H. 98 Zander, L. 97; Stephan, L. 98 3 x 800 m Staffel BL 2009 : 8:00,77 Berliner Rekord: 7:14,95 SC Berlin 2000 7:49,62 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. Agyekum, M. 97; Wegner, L. 97 Weidner, L. 97 7:51,28 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. Rose, A. 97; Seifert, L. 97 Hauser, S. 97 7:57,17 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 08.05. Einmold, S. 97; Einmold, C. 98 Raab, J. 99 7:57,86 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 08.05. Deppisch, Y. 97; Häusler, V. 98 Reinhold, G. 98 8:21,50 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Hansen, L. 97; Holl, A. 97 Strauß, A. 98 8:31,26 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 08.05. Friedrich, L. 98; Werland, S. 98 Krieger, N. 98 8:44,10 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. Kuhnert, L. 98; Ferdinand, M. 98 Ramezani Rad, P. 97 8:56,0 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.09. Lickert, C. 98; Gilles, M. 98 Stephan, L. 98 8:56,16 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Jung, A. 98; Massango, L. 98 Geiger, T. 98 8:58,59 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. Haynitzsch, S. 98; Henke, N. 98 Brühn, K. 98 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 5.964 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 7.336 SSV Lichtenrade 2003 7.208 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 25.04. Bunnenberg, D. 97 -1.581; Reinhold, G. 98 -1.521 Friedrich, L. 98 -1.419; Nußbaum, L. 97 -1.362 Jenke, L. 97 -1.325 6.708 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 11.09. Gudowski, E. 97 -1.495; Kerber, J. 98 -1.432 Hedrich, P. 97 -1.337; Klöckner, H. 97 -1.252 Simon, P. 98 -1.192 6.105 TSV Rudow I Berlin 25.04. Lemm, P. 98 -1.287; Herrmann, M. 97 -1.256 Düring, M. 97 -1.210; Ilzhöfer, F. 98 -1.188 Just, M. 98 -1.164 5.978 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 25.04. Krieger, N. 98 -1.232; Langweg, C. 97 -1.223 Deppisch, Y. 97 -1.211; Conradt, C. 97 -1.157 Fröling, E. 97 -1.155 5.927 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. Stramm, H. 97 -1.450; Strauß, A. 98 -1.324 Voll, A. 97 -1.181; List, A. 98 -1.032 Brening, L. 98 -940 5.753 LAC BERLIN V Berlin 11.09. Eisenberg, A. 98 -1.187; Koschnitzke, M. 97 -1.184 Matiske, T. 98 -1.153; Rönisch, U. 97 -1.125 Lowack, L. 98 -1.104 5.564 TSV Rudow II Berlin 25.04. Bukow, P. 97 -1.134; Bode, S. 98 -1.129 Schlopsnies, E. 97 -1.114; Borrosch, S. 98 -1.096 Henke, N. 98 -1.091 5.537 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. Vieker, M. 97 -1.229; Beier, G. 98 -1.134 Stubbemann, P. 97 -1.134; Knespel, J. 97 -1.040 Keller, A. 98 -1.000 5.299 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. Isenberg, K. 97 -1.251; Hübner, I. 98 -1.047 Demmrich, J. 97 -1.041; Holland, S. 97 -984 Körner, D. 97 -976 5.181 LAC BERLIN VI Berlin 11.09. Batsch, M. 98 -1.071; Kuniczewski, S. 98 -1.049 Dreyer, L. 97 -1.043; Efinger, K. 98 -1.010 Radisic, K. 97 -1.008 4.583 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 25.04. Post, J. 97 -1.133; Häusler, V. 98 -1.090 Malik, S. 98 -917; Forchert, K. 98 -770 Werland, S. 98 -673 4.469 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 25.04. Lickert, C. 98 -1.089; Stephan, L. 98 -934 Greßmann, H. 98 -895; Gilles, M. 98 -823 Maurer, S. 98 -728 Vierkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 9.421 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9.723 LAC BERLIN 2006 9.480 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 29.05. Bunnenberg, D. 97 -2.041; Reinhold, G. 98 -1.935 Deppisch, Y. 97 -1.837; Menke, C. 97 -1.834 Jenke, L. 97 -1.833 8.950 LG Nord Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Seifert, L. 97 -1.854; Rose, A. 97 -1.811 Bleeck, J. 97 -1.802; Hauser, S. 97 -1.761 Hauser, S. 97 -1.722 8.568 SCC Berlin I Berlin 29.05. Strauß, A. 98 -1.910; Stramm, H. 97 -1.910 Voll, A. 97 -1.683; Hansen, L. 97 -1.599 Schrinner, S. 97 -1.466 8.559 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 29.05. Kerber, J. 98 -1.772; Dürdoth, K. 97 -1.767 Malik, S. 98 -1.711; Efinger, K. 98 -1.656 Krieger, N. 98 -1.653 8.540 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 01.05. Humphries, E. 97 -1.836; Pollak, M. 97 -1.813 Tschritter, A. 97 -1.699; Schmidt, J. 98 -1.636 Mul, J. 97 -1.556 8.269 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. Wegner, L. 97 -1.899; Agyekum, M. 97 -1.852 Tahiri, I. 97 -1.533; Haupt, J. 97 -1.512 Gimpel, F. 97 -1.473 7.840 LG Nord Berlin II Berlin 29.05. Wobst, J. 97 -1.690; Handayani, L. 97 -1.671 Bijeschke, S. 97 -1.521; Langrehr, R. 98 -1.481 Zierau, N. 98 -1.477 7.584 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. Himmelstoß, A. 97 -1.983; Mayr, H. 97 -1.476 Geiger, T. 98 -1.410; Kenny, E. 97 -1.393 Jung, A. 98 -1.322 7.429 Sportfreunde Kladow Berlin 25.04. Knodel, C. 98 -1.637; Winkler, A. 98 -1.503 Langentepe-Kon, S. 98 -1.485; Erstling, A. 98 -1.466 Borchert, A. 98 -1.338 7.357 TSV Rudow I Berlin 15.05. Herrmann, M. 97 -1.568; Ilzhöfer, F. 98 -1.485 Lemm, P. 98 -1.485; Schlopsnies, E. 97 -1.410 Zitnik, M. 98 -1.409 7.302 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. Schwarz, B. 97 -1.691; Punger, N. 98 -1.631 Grützner, A. 98 -1.469; Noriega, M. 98 -1.303 Bayer, M. 98 -1.208 7.297 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. Einmold, S. 97 -1.598; Heinecke, L. 97 -1.569 Einmold, C. 98 -1.445; Fritz, C. 97 -1.399 Salii, J. 98 -1.286 7.214 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 01.05. Ferdinand, M. 98 -1.508; Mergler, N. 97 -1.496 Kuhnert, L. 98 -1.440; Ramezani Rad, P. 97 -1.397 Kopera, E. 97 -1.373 6.937 SCC Berlin II Berlin 25.04. Holl, A. 97 -1.448; Narroschk, A. 97 -1.442 Woltmann, A. 97 -1.430; Küchler, C. 97 -1.395 Boddie, J. 98 -1.222 6.203 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 25.04. de Souza-Modes, L. 98 -1.504; Jahn, M. 98 -1.446 Annußek, R. 98 -1.178; Poche, A. 97 -1.039 Fischer, C. 97 -1.036 6.047 TSV Rudow II Berlin 15.05. Henke, N. 98 -1.322; Borrosch, S. 98 -1.301 Just, M. 98 -1.236; Bachert, L. 98 -1.096 Brühn, K. 98 -1.092 5.970 LG Nord Berlin IV Berlin 25.04. Böhland, R. 97 -1.237; Krug, L. 98 -1.216 Joyeux, N. 97 -1.191; Schäfer, P. 98 -1.169 Palige, L. 98 -1.157 Blockwettk. Mannschaft BL 2009 : 12.149 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12.502 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 11.879 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 06.06. Friedrich, L. 98 -2.538; Bunnenberg, D. 97 -2.515 Reinhold, G. 98 -2.376; Deppisch, Y. 97 -2.303 Hedrich, P. 97 -2.147 11.467 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. Hauser, S. 97 -2.334; Hauser, S. 97 -2.325 Seifert, L. 97 -2.295; Rose, A. 97 -2.259 Bleeck, J. 97 -2.254 10.719 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. Stramm, H. 97 -2.497; Strauß, A. 98 -2.327 Voll, A. 97 -2.017; Woltmann, A. 97 -1.959 Hansen, L. 97 -1.919 10.460 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 06.06. Jenke, L. 97 -2.109; Kosack, S. 97 -2.107 Dürdoth, K. 97 -2.104; Krieger, N. 98 -2.079 Häusler, V. 98 -2.061 10.380 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. Humphries, E. 97 -2.236; Tschritter, A. 97 -2.207 Schmidt, J. 98 -2.089; Ferdinand, M. 98 -1.930 Ramezani Rad, P. 97 -1.918 10.014 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. Himmelstoß, A. 97 -2.626; Geiger, T. 98 -1.938 Mayr, H. 97 -1.926; Kenny, E. 97 -1.802 Jung, A. 98 -1.722 9.538 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 06.06. Malik, S. 98 -2.014; Langweg, C. 97 -1.955 Fröling, E. 97 -1.929; Nadvikov, S. 98 -1.842 Werland, S. 98 -1.798 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 6.812 SSV Lichtenrade Berliner Rekord: 7.416 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 7.039 LAC BERLIN II (SSV Lichtenrade 1) Berlin 05.09. 6.873 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 6.822 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 6.527 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 05.09. 6.471 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 6.300 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 12.06. (AC BERLIN, SV BVG 49, SV Flatow Köpenick, 1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn) 6.101 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 6.076 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 5.972 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 4.529 LAC BERLIN III (SSV Lichtenrade 2) Berlin 04.07. 4.386 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 2.956 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06.
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,18 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6,96 Leyh, Nadine 77 TSC Berlin 1989 7,09 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 22.08. 7,62 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 08.07. 7,69 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 22.08. 50 m Lauf Hand Berliner Rekord: 6,96 Leyh, Nadine 77 TSC Berlin 1989 7,6 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 7,9 Beier, Gina 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 8,5 Keller, Anne 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 8,7 Dubois, Marie 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 9,1 German, Melissa 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 9,2 Hahn, Lisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,94 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,6 Leyh, Nadine 77 TSC Berlin 1989 10,14 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 10,24 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 10,44 +0,4 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,55 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 10,56 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 10,67 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 10,80 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 10,84 +0,0 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,86 Zitnik, Melina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 10,88 Schick, Lara 98 Berliner SC Berlin 20.06. 10,90 Gäbler, Jasmin 98 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 04.07. 10,94 Knodel, Celina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 10,97 Meier, Lena 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 11,01 Kollatz, Isabelle 98 SC Berlin Berlin 15.05. 11,03 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 11,04 +0,0 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,07 Lemm, Pauline 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 11,07 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,08 +0,0 Nadvikov, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,09 Winkler, Alina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 75 m Hand BL 2009 : 9,9 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,6 Leyh, Nadine 77 TSC Berlin 1989 10,1 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 10,2 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 10,4 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 10,4 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,6 Mähner, Anna 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,7 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 10,7 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 10,7 Sarbut, Amina 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 10,9 Zitnik, Melina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 11,0 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 11,0 Lickert, Clara 98 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 05.06. 11,0 Illenseer, Laura 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 11,1 Simon, Pia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,1 Brunner, Nele 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 29.05. 11,1 Borrosch, Sophie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 11,1 Spindler, Tara 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 11,1 Matiske, Tanja 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,2 Kuhnert, Lilly 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 11,2 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 11,2 Slenczka, Ursula 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,2 Setzepfandt, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 49,36 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berliner Rekord: 46,3 Malik, Shari 93 TuS Neukölln 2005 49,26 Just, Marie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 53,16 Zitnik, Melina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 53,86 Brühn, Kimberly 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 54,16 Henke, Nathalie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 56,28 Haynitzsch, Sarina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:31,33 Richter, Hendrijike 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:22,5 Gratz, Stefanie 75 1987 2:35,7 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:38,53 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 2:43,57 Massango, Ludmilla 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:43,73 Häusler, Viktoria 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 2:44,3 Einmold, Carolin 98 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:44,48 Matiske, Tanja 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 2:48,0 Knodel, Celina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 09.06. 2:48,42 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 2:48,44 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 2:49,5 Eisenberg, Annalena 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 2:49,6 Kuhnert, Lilly 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 2:49,94 Werland, Sarah-Amina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 2:50,1 Illenseer, Laura 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.06. 2:50,2 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 2:51,2 Beier, Gina 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 2:51,55 Geiger, Theresa 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. 2:51,85 Haynitzsch, Sarina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 2:53,3 Stephan, Luisa 98 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 01.05. 2:53,82 Brühn, Kimberly 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 2:54,20 Grünky, Alina 98 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 13.06. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7:33,67 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 6:54,6 Bork, Nadja 71 LG Nord Berlin 1983 7:44,03 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:02,76 Häusler, Viktoria 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 8:03,37 Werland, Sarah-Amina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 8:06,17 Geiger, Theresa 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:34,96 Jung, Alina 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:56,19 te Brake, Katharina 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9:04,55 Schirrwitz, Jil 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 3000 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 12:19,75 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV 2010 12:19,75 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 14:14,9 Mähner, Anna 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.10. 15:46,6 Steffen, Selina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 14.04. 16:12,9 Hahnke, Reni 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.10. 5000 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 21:10,8 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV 2010 21:10,8 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 06.10. 60 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 10,26 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,7 Schulz, Christina 71 LG Süd Berlin 1983 10,32 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 10,52 -1,4 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,87 +0,0 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 11,14 +0,0 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 11,16 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 05.09. 11,20 +0,1 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,35 +0,0 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,70 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.07. 11,73 -0,1 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,91 Thaemsiri, Orawan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 12,06 +1,0 de Souza-Modes, Letici 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 12,13 +0,0 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,17 Meier, Lena 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 12,18 +0,0 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 12,19 Schick, Lara 98 Berliner SC Berlin 18.09. 12,23 Massango, Ludmilla 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 12,28 +1,0 Nadvikov, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,35 +0,0 Häusler, Viktoria 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,60 +0,0 Geiger, Theresa 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,62 -1,4 List, Amy 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 60 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 10,9 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 9,7 Schulz, Christina 71 LG Süd Berlin 1983 11,7 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 12,4 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 12,4 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 12,4 Zitnik, Melina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 13,4 Brühn, Kimberly 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 1000 m Bahngehen BL 2009 : 5:17,0 Lehmeyer, Emilia 97 Polizei SV Berlin Berliner Rekord: 5:04,5 Wehling, 77 1988 6:03,7 Kunze, Lena 98 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 6:38,2 Siegemund, Katja 98 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,50 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 1,59 Stanienda, Kerstin 71 LG Süd Berlin 1983 1,50 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,44 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 1,41 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 1,40 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 05.09. 1,36 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 1,34 Schick, Lara 98 Berliner SC Berlin 29.05. 1,32 Borrosch, Sophie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 1,32 Steffen, Selina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 1,32 Meier, Lena 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 1,30 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 1,30 de Souza-Modes, Letici 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 1,29 Feder, Anna-Maria 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 1,29 Sarbut, Amina 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 1,29 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 1,28 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 1,28 Dreier, Feline 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Grützner, Anna 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 1,28 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 1,28 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. Stabhochsprung Berliner Rekord: 2,50 Heinicke, Anne 83 OSC Berlin 1995 2,25 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.09. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 4,93 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 5,40 Schinkel, Manuela 75 1987 4,72 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 4,71 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 4,66 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,53 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,47 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 4,47 Winkler, Alina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 09.06. 4,46 Zierau, Nele 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,46 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 4,43 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 4,43 Simon, Pia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4,41 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,35 Meier, Lena 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 4,32 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 4,31 Setzepfandt, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 4,31 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,27 Beier, Gina 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 4,25 Sarbut, Amina 98 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 4,24 Just, Marie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,23 Lemm, Pauline 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,19 Thaemsiri, Orawan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 4,19 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 4,19 Matiske, Tanja 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 8,31 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 11,25 Matuschewski, Martina 69 LG Süd Berlin 1981 7,60 Lemm, Pauline 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 7,15 Bode, Sophia 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 6,52 Forchert, Kassandra 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 6,38 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 6,35 Zitnik, Melina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 6,32 Dubois, Marie 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 17.04. 5,85 Nadvikov, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 5,70 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 5,67 Haynitzsch, Sarina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 5,27 Henke, Nathalie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,82 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 4,34 Illenseer, Laura 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. Diskuswurf 750 g BL 2009 : 20,44 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 30,84 Matuschewski, Martina 69 LG Süd Berlin 1981 17,36 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 16,32 Forchert, Kassandra 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,31 Nadvikov, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,79 Illenseer, Laura 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 12,16 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. Speerwurf 400 g BL 2009 : 26,70 Perner, Janina 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berliner Rekord: 32,42 Welck, Doreen 73 1985 27,45 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 20,01 Dubois, Marie 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 13.06. 19,51 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 18,69 Illenseer, Laura 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. 15,86 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 12,85 Hunger, Marlene 98 Weißenseer SV Berlin 02.10. Ballwurf 200g Berliner Rekord: 49,50 Schulz, 76 SG EBT Berlin 1988 43,00 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.09. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 52,00 Gudowski, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 63,00 Förster, Sandra 87 SSV Lichtenrade 1999 50,50 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 49,50 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 46,50 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 45,50 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 45,00 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 44,00 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 42,00 Hasper, Emely 98 SF Kladow Berlin 09.06. 41,50 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 41,50 Lemm, Pauline 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. 41,00 Meier, Lena 98 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 20.06. 40,50 Henke, Nathalie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 36,00 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 36,00 Forchert, Kassandra 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 36,00 Ghedi, Iman 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 35,00 Krebs, Isabell 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 35,00 Noriega, Mireia 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 34,50 Lowack, Luisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 34,00 Knodel, Celina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 34,00 Haynitzsch, Sarina 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 33,50 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 29.05. 33,50 Eisenberg, Annalena 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.400 Altin, Cagla 97 TuS Neukölln Berliner Rekord: 1.535 Tent, Stefanie 88 SV Turbine Berlin 2000 1.521 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,25-4,41-45,00 1.432 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,6-4,31-43,00 1.419 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,48-4,31-37,50 1.324 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 11,20-4,02-38,50 1.287 Lemm, Pauline 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 11,07-3,89-35,00 1.270 Lickert, Clara 98 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berlin 05.06. 11,0-4,04-33,00 1.232 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,05-3,75-31,00 1.192 Simon, Pia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,2-4,25-25,00 1.188 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,58-3,94-21,00 1.187 Eisenberg, Annalena 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,4-3,61-33,50 1.164 Just, Marie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 11,39-3,93-25,50 1.153 Matiske, Tanja 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,1-4,19-21,50 1.136 Setzepfandt, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 11,2-3,87-24,00 1.134 Beier, Gina 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 11,6-3,99-25,50 1.129 Bode, Sophia 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 12,22-3,67-31,50 1.104 Lowack, Luisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,7-3,09-34,50 1.096 Borrosch, Sophie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 11,59-3,48-26,00 1.095 Langentepe-Kon, Sophie 98 SF Kladow Berlin 24.04. 11,7-3,70-26,00 1.091 Henke, Nathalie 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 12,38-3,35-33,00 1.090 Häusler, Viktoria 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,68-3,36-27,50 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.947 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.043 Melzer, Annika 72 TSV Rudow 1984 1.965 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,25-4,41-1,40-45,00 1.910 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,93-4,53-1,34-49,50 1.863 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,48-4,31-1,40-37,50 1.772 Kerber, Julia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,81-4,08-1,26-44,00 1.744 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 10,56-4,71-1,32-27,00 1.711 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,35-4,32-1,22-42,50 1.659 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 10,55-4,38-1,28-25,00 1.656 Efinger, Kim Maira 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,07-4,13-1,14-42,00 1.653 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,94-4,01-1,22-36,00 1.637 Knodel, Celina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 10,94-4,05-1,22-34,00 1.636 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 12,0-3,94-1,32-40,00 1.631 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 11,58-4,19-1,28-33,50 1.566 Schick, Lara 98 Berliner SC Berlin 29.05. 11,08-3,90-1,34-23,00 1.544 Thaemsiri, Orawan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 11,68-4,06-1,22-31,00 1.539 Reichert, Mara Salome 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 11,2-3,93-1,28-26,50 1.530 Ilzhöfer, Franziska 98 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,58-3,94-1,24-21,00 1.520 Beier, Gina 98 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,58-4,27-1,26-23,50 1.508 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 11,1-3,82-1,20-29,00 1.504 de Souza-Modes, Letici 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 11,84-3,80-1,26-29,00 1.503 Winkler, Alina 98 SF Kladow Berlin 29.05. 11,09-4,23-1,26-19,00 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.472 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.580 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN 2008 2.538 Friedrich, Louisa 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,44(+0.4)-10,42(-1.4)-4,66-1,50-41,50 2.376 Reinhold, Georgina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,41(+0.1)-10,52(-1.4)-4,42-1,34-38,00 2.256 Rick, Emily 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 10,60(-0.5)-10,87(+0.0)-4,38-1,38-28,50 2.126 Fromm, Fanny 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 10,69(+0.0)-11,42(+0.0)-4,43-1,26-27,50 2.089 Schmidt, Joyvita 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,90(+0.4)-11,73(-0.1)-3,90-1,30-40,50 2.079 Krieger, Natalie 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,84(+0.1)-11,35(+0.0)-4,11-1,22-30,00 2.060 Punger, Nina 98 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 11,26(+0.1)-11,14(+0.0)-3,93-1,26-30,00 1.967 de Souza-Modes, Letici 98 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 11,53(+0.0)-12,06(+1.0)-3,87-1,30-27,50 1.938 Thaemsiri, Orawan 98 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 11,74(+0.0)-12,00(-1.4)-3,91-1,22-30,50 1.930 Ferdinand, Mailin 98 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,15(+0.1)-12,18(+0.0)-3,67-1,30-24,00 1.741 List, Amy 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,67(-0.5)-12,62(-1.4)-3,77-1,14-22,00 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.004 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Friedrichstadt Bln Berliner Rekord: 2.343 Matysik, Kim 93 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 2.327 Strauß, Anne-Lena 98 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,84(+0.0)-12,13(+0.0)-4,52-42,00-7:44,03 2.061 Häusler, Viktoria 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,35(+0.9)-12,35(+0.0)-3,76-33,00-8:02,76 1.938 Geiger, Theresa 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,54(+0.9)-12,60(+0.0)-3,88-23,50-8:06,17 1.840 te Brake, Katharina 98 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,31(+0.0)-12,86(+0.0)-3,45-33,00-8:56,19 1.798 Werland, Sarah-Amina 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,21(+0.0)-13,51(+0.0)-3,16-28,00-8:03,37 1.722 Jung, Alina 98 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,62(+0.9)-13,67(+0.8)-3,18-28,50-8:34,96 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.107 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.207 Hey, Jule 95 LG Nord Berlin 2007 2.014 Malik, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,04(+0.0)-11,20(+0.1)-4,44-5,70-17,36 1.842 Nadvikov, Sophia 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,08(+0.0)-12,28(+1.0)-4,04-5,85-13,31 1.744 Forchert, Kassandra 98 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,74(+0.4)-14,21(+1.0)-3,86-6,52-16,32
50 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7,51 Schneider, Michelle 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6,90 Pietsch, Maike 84 SSV Lichtenrade 1997 7,00 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 22.08. 75 m Lauf BL 2009 : 9,72 Kwayie, Lisa 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,72 Kwayie, Lisa 96 LAC BERLIN 2009 9,89 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.07. 9,94 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 10,05 +0,9 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,09 +0,0 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,22 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Neustrelitz 12.06. 10,29 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,36 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,41 Menke, Cathérine 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,43 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,44 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,47 Schwarz, Birte 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 10,59 +0,4 Handayani, Liza 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,60 +0,4 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 10,63 +0,0 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,71 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 10,75 +0,0 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,75 Winke, Katharina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 10,77 +0,0 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,77 Kaysen, Linda Marthe 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,88 +0,4 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 75 m Hand BL 2009 : 10,2 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,6 Leyh, Nadine 77 TSC Berlin 1989 9,8 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 10,2 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,3 Krause, Nele 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 29.05. 10,3 Handayani, Liza 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,3 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,3 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 10,5 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,5 Wollschläger, Lea 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 10,7 Koschnitzke, Marlene 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 10,8 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 10,8 Gudowski, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,9 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 10,9 Looß, Julia 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,0 Kling, Charlotte 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,0 Machmer, Elisa 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 11,0 Langweg, Claudia 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 11,1 Ramezani Rad, Pantea 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 11,1 Altin, Cagla 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 11,1 Mul, Josephine 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 11,2 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 11,2 Fries, Lillian 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 29.05. 11,2 Liedtke, Nathalie 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 11,2 Rönisch, Ulrike 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,2 Wußeng, Laura 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. 100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 12,81 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12,0 Glaubert, Simone 65 LG Nord Berlin 1978 13,29 +0,5 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 13,59 -1,7 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 14,13 +0,3 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,73 -1,3 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 48,06 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berliner Rekord: 43,82 Pahlitzsch, Karolina 94 LAC BERLIN 2007 46,18 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:25,21 Fröhlich, Ida 96 Berliner Rekord: 2:19,0 Dziwisch, Alexandra 70 TuS Neukölln 1983 2:31,13 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. 2:34,81 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 2:34,88 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:36,78 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:39,7 Einmold, Sarah 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:40,3 Lehmeyer, Emilia 97 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 2:41,48 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:42,8 Ramezani Rad, Pantea 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 2:43,9 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 2:44,24 Holl, Amelie 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:45,55 Hansen, Lena 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:45,80 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 2:49,12 Bromber, Lena 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 2:49,72 Mayr, Hannah 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 2:50,31 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 2:51,1 Fritz, Cora 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 01.05. 2:52,72 Körner, Dafne 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 2:53,14 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05. 2:53,43 Bukow, Pia 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 20.06. 2:56,6 Stubbemann, Paula 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7:36,51 Frey, Vivian 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6:47,1 Bork, Nadja 71 LG Nord Berlin 1984 7:14,56 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:14,64 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7:32,75 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:34,35 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 7:41,97 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:09,17 Einmold, Sarah 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:12,39 Ramezani Rad, Pantea 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 8:45,31 Kenny, Elaine 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:55,17 Fritz, Cora 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:55,93 Fröling, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 5 km Lauf Berliner Rekord: 19:01 Ehspanner, Rommy 75 TSC Berlin 1988 19:01 Sperling, Sabine 76 LG Süd Berlin 1989 22:07 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 60 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 9,69 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9,57 Malik, Shari 93 LAC BERLIN 2006 9,57 Pietsch, Maike 84 SSV Lichtenrade 1997 9,70 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 10,12 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Neustrelitz 12.06. 10,15 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 20.06. 10,23 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,32 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 10,34 +0,3 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,38 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,64 -0,1 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,72 -0,3 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 10,72 Nußbaum, Lea 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 10,84 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09. 10,88 -0,1 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,94 -1,4 Handayani, Liza 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,95 -0,3 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,09 +0,8 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,10 -1,4 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,13 +0,0 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,17 +0,1 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,18 +0,3 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,18 +1,0 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 60 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 9,9 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 9,57 Malik, Shari 93 LAC BERLIN 2006 9,57 Pietsch, Maike 84 SSV Lichtenrade 1997 10,1 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,2 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 10,3 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 10,5 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 10,8 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 11,0 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 11,5 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 11,8 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,8 Wußeng, Laura 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 12,7 Wortmann, Henrike 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 14,1 Looß, Julia 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 80 m Hürden BL 2009 : 12,93 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 11,7 Schwandt, Natalja 68 LG Nord Berlin 1981 14,08 -1,8 Nußbaum, Lea 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 14,70 -0,3 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 15,38 -0,9 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 16,58 -1,8 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 17,47 +0,0 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,68 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1,73 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1978 1,58 Menke, Cathérine 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 1,58 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 21.09. 1,56 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 1,52 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,52 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 1,47 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 1,46 Bleeck, Janina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,42 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,42 Holl, Amelie 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,42 Kosack, Sophie 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,42 Vieker, Maraike 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,40 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 09.06. 1,40 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 23.06. 1,40 Hansen, Lena 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 05.09. 1,39 Heinecke, Lisa 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 1,39 Büchner, Vanessa 97 SV Berlin-Buch Berlin 25.04. 1,38 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 1,38 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 1,38 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 1,36 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,36 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,36 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 05.09. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 5,28 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6,03 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1978 5,20 -1,3 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 21.09. 5,18 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,83 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 4,82 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 05.09. 4,79 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 24.04. 4,77 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,74 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 4,71 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 4,68 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 18.09. 4,63 Tahiri, Ida 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 09.06. 4,60 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,60 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,59 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Neustrelitz 12.06. 4,59 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 4,58 Handayani, Liza 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,58 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 12.06. 4,58 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 4,53 Krause, Nele 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 29.05. 4,52 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 02.05. 4,51 Schwarz, Birte 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.09. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 10,15 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 12,58 Matuschewski, Martina 69 LG Süd Berlin 1982 10,02 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7,65 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 7,50 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 23.06. 6,97 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 6,78 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 6,72 Düring, Maxi 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 6,71 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 6,70 Gimpel, Franziska 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 6,68 Waterstraat, Franziska 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 6,42 Perner, Janina 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 17.04. 6,27 Kronlob, Annika 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 23.06. 6,15 Trebuth, Flavia-Célin 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,39 Degutsch, Pia-Elisa 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 02.05. Diskuswurf 750 g BL 2009 : 29,84 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 44,12 Meszynski, Irina 62 TSC Berlin 1975 24,83 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 23,87 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 22,26 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 18,40 Waterstraat, Franziska 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 18,19 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 17,13 Gimpel, Franziska 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 16,03 Trebuth, Flavia-Célin 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. Diskuswurf 1 kg BL 2009 : 24,05 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 27,78 Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN 2007 19,29 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. Speerwurf 400 g BL 2009 : 33,85 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 40,88 Weeck, Doreen 73 TSC Berlin 1986 29,28 Perner, Janina 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 28,27 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 27,35 Hoffmann, Vanessa 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 24.04. 19,57 Isenberg, Kim 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 16,63 Waterstraat, Franziska 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. Speerwurf 600 g BL 2009 : 32,38 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 32,38 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN 2009 18,38 Isenberg, Kim 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 08.05. 10,62 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 38,00 Frey, Vivian 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 51,00 Ebeling, Franziska 88 SSV Lichtenrade 2001 45,00 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 21.09. 34,50 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 23.06. 30,00 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. Schlagball 80g BL 2009 : 56,00 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 67,00 Ebeling, Franziska 88 SSV Lichtenrade 2001 53,50 Gudowski, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 51,50 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 48,50 Perner, Janina 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 13.06. 46,50 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 45,50 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 45,50 Hoffmann, Vanessa 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 13.06. 45,50 Mergler, Naemi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 05.09. 45,00 Voll, Annabell Mar 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 45,00 Waterstraat, Franziska 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 29.05. 45,00 Altin, Cagla 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 44,50 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 42,50 Bleeck, Janina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 42,50 Conradt, Clara 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09. 42,00 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 41,50 Langweg, Claudia 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 41,00 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 41,00 Post, Judith 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 09.06. 40,50 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 40,50 Bromber, Lena 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 40,00 Isenberg, Kim 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 40,00 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.408 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1.581 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN 2010 1.581 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,08-4,44-49,50 1.495 Gudowski, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,8-4,37-52,00 1.450 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,00-4,69-31,00 1.362 Nußbaum, Lea 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,84-4,29-35,50 1.359 Altin, Cagla 97 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 11,1-3,93-45,00 1.337 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 10,2-4,59-26,00 1.332 Isenberg, Kim 97 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 11,10-3,90-40,00 1.325 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,24-4,10-38,00 1.279 Krause, Nele 97 Berliner TSC Berlin 05.06. 10,6-4,53-25,00 1.256 Herrmann, Marijana 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 10,72-3,99-27,50 1.256 Bromber, Lena 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10. 11,7-3,94-39,00 1.253 Koschnitzke, Marlene 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 10,7-3,92-30,00 1.252 Klöckner, Helena 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 11,3-3,83-36,50 1.229 Vieker, Maraike 97 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 11,7-4,20-33,00 1.223 Langweg, Claudia 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 12,09-3,73-39,50 1.211 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,37-3,90-30,00 1.210 Düring, Maxi 97 TSV Rudow Berlin 25.04. 11,36-4,06-28,00 1.181 Voll, Annabell Mar 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 11,67-3,47-35,00 1.174 Kling, Charlotte 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 11,0-3,90-25,50 1.157 Conradt, Clara 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 11,86-3,36-35,50 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 2.235 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.235 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN 2009 2.041 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,06-4,67-1,38-49,50 1.983 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,14-4,82-1,42-39,00 1.910 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,09-4,81-1,34-36,00 1.899 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,29-4,65-1,34-39,00 1.854 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,78-4,54-1,34-41,00 1.852 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,44-4,27-1,34-40,50 1.837 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,44-4,31-1,50-38,00 1.836 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 10,4-4,45-1,32-40,00 1.835 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,42-4,77-1,28-36,50 1.835 Schwarz, Birte 97 VfL Tegel Berlin 29.05. 10,57-4,31-1,34-39,50 1.834 Menke, Cathérine 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,41-4,18-1,54-27,00 1.833 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 11,23-3,96-1,42-45,50 1.813 Pollak, Marie Josefi 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 10,8-4,53-1,48-30,50 1.811 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,42-4,27-1,34-46,50 1.802 Bleeck, Janina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 11,26-4,15-1,38-42,50 1.767 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,96-4,55-1,38-31,00 1.754 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 29.05. 11,30-4,28-1,38-36,00 1.722 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 10,85-4,40-1,32-31,00 1.699 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 10,9-3,89-1,52-25,50 1.690 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 29.05. 10,96-4,26-1,22-37,00 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.806 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.806 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN 2009 2.626 Himmelstoß, Arabella 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,09(+0.0)-9,89(+0.0)-4,87-1,46-42,00 2.515 Bunnenberg, Denise 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,08(+0.4)-10,64(-0.1)-4,64-1,34-48,00 2.497 Stramm, Helen 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,97(+0.0)-10,29(-0.3)-5,18-1,30-37,50 2.325 Hauser, Sina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,77(+0.0)-10,33(+0.0)-4,53-1,38-31,00 2.317 Wegner, Lisa-Marie 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,46(+0.0)-10,90(-0.1)-4,73-1,30-34,50 2.295 Seifert, Lena 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,61(+0.0)-11,13(+0.0)-4,29-1,34-38,00 2.254 Bleeck, Janina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,30(+0.1)-11,80(-0.3)-4,14-1,46-39,50 2.236 Humphries, Ellie 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 10,60(+0.4)-10,72(-0.3)-4,30-1,22-36,50 2.207 Tschritter, Aline 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,22(+0.4)-11,10(-1.4)-3,94-1,50-29,00 2.187 Wobst, Janice 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,75(+0.0)-10,95(-0.3)-4,45-1,22-33,00 2.182 Handayani, Liza 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,59(+0.4)-10,94(-1.4)-4,58-1,26-27,00 2.147 Hedrich, Pauline 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,44(+0.4)-10,88(-0.1)-4,50-1,26-23,00 2.107 Kosack, Sophie 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,13(+0.0)-12,56(-1.4)-3,96-1,42-32,00 2.017 Voll, Annabell Mar 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,65(-0.5)-12,87(-0.3)-4,16-1,22-40,00 1.969 Heinecke, Lisa 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,50(-0.5)-12,94(-0.3)-4,23-1,30-28,00 1.959 Woltmann, Annika 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,25(+0.0)-11,19(+0.0)-3,63-1,26-24,50 1.955 Langweg, Claudia 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,85(+0.0)-12,78(+0.0)-3,68-1,26-38,00 1.926 Mayr, Hannah 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,06(-0.5)-12,47(-0.1)-4,00-1,18-28,00 1.919 Hansen, Lena 97 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,65(+0.0)-12,88(-0.3)-4,06-1,26-28,50 1.857 Looß, Julia 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,10(+0.0)-11,45(+0.0)-3,80-1,34-12,00 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.422 Frey, Vivian 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.637 Feinbube, Janine 92 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 2.533 Weiler, Charlott 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,63(+0.0)-10,34(+0.3)-4,38-44,50-7:14,64 2.425 Richter, Hendrikje 97 SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,05(+0.9)-11,09(+0.8)-4,60-30,00-7:14,56 2.421 Agyekum, Magdalena 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,53(+0.0)-10,48(+0.8)-4,35-38,00-7:41,97 2.303 Deppisch, Yvonne 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,13(+0.0)-11,18(+0.3)-4,04-39,50-7:32,75 2.199 Weidner, Liane 97 Köpenicker SC Berlin 06.06. 11,34(+0.9)-11,46(+0.3)-4,16-31,50-7:34,35 2.078 Einmold, Sarah 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,05(+0.9)-12,43(+0.3)-4,00-30,50-8:09,17 1.929 Fröling, Emma 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,98(+0.0)-11,78(+0.8)-3,96-27,00-8:55,93 1.918 Ramezani Rad, Pantea 97 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 11,27(+0.0)-12,52(+0.8)-4,03-19,00-8:12,39 1.802 Kenny, Elaine 97 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,41(+0.0)-13,31(+0.3)-3,90-19,00-8:45,31 1.745 Fritz, Cora 97 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,95(+0.0)-13,01(+0.3)-3,22-25,00-8:55,17 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.160 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.415 Bela Andela, Sophie-Ma 93 LG Nord Berlin 2006 2.334 Hauser, Sarah 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,28(+0.4)-10,35(+0.1)-4,65-7,65-22,26 2.259 Rose, Alina 97 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,32(+0.4)-11,18(+1.0)-4,29-10,02-24,83 2.109 Jenke, Liane 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,22(+0.0)-11,17(+0.1)-4,60-5,91-23,87 2.104 Dürdoth, Kristina 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,88(+0.4)-11,26(+0.1)-4,60-6,71-18,19 1.929 Gimpel, Franziska 97 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,19(+0.0)-12,36(+1.0)-4,06-6,70-17,13 1.773 Waterstraat, Franziska 97 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 11,62(+0.0)-14,22(+0.1)-3,94-6,17-18,40 1.766 Trebuth, Flavia-Célin 97 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,70(+0.4)-13,59(+1.0)-3,97-6,15-16,03
5 km Lauf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 1:04:25 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1:00:04 LAC BERLIN 2006 1:08:05 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. Deppisch, Y. 97 -22:07; Häusler, F. 95 -22:48 Maith, V. 95 -23:10 4 x 100 m Staffel BL 2009 : 49,48 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 47,18 SC Dynamo Berlin 1989 49,49 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 26.06. Minge, H. 95; Bankwitz, V. 96 Stürz, L. 95; Kwayie, L. 96 50,72 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 08.05. Klaus, S. 95; Mühle, C. 95 Weisigk, A. 96; Fröhlich, I. 96 51,49 LAC BERLIN III Lage 18.09. Frey, V. 96; Hamrol, L. 96 Runge, S. 95; Morena, A. 96 51,77 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 08.05. Raebel, N. 95; Georgi, L. 96 Gerlach, S. 96; Hahnke, Y. 95 53,44 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. Klepel, J. 96; Krah, V. 95 Hauser, S. 97; Kesler, F. 96 53,97 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. Schünke, S. 95; Prestel, J. 96 Guembel, J. 96; Ahr, B. 95 54,09 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 08.05. Richter, J. 96; Bartels, M. 95 Ramezani Rad, P. 95; Isichei, E. 96 54,40 StG SF Kladow-VfV Spandau Berlin 08.05. Prieß, M. 95; Lietzow, V. 95 Mensah, H. 95; Nitschke, M. 95 55,71 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Himmelstoß, A. 97; Ziehm, C. 96 Stein, C. 96; de Maizière, S. 96 56,15 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 08.05. Ringelstein, F. 96; Klaus, V. 95 Krenz, A. 96; Schrinner, S. 96 56,37 LAC BERLIN IV Berlin 08.05. Tiedtke, C. 96; Jankrift, H. 96 Dürdoth, K. 97; Nußbaum, L. 97 56,54 VfV Spandau Berlin 22.06. Sonnenschein, I. 95; Stange, T. 95 Besic, A. 96; Lietzow, V. 95 58,06 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 08.05. Link, J. 96; Speckhahn, A. 96 Neumann, J. 96; Baumgart, L. 95 58,31 TSV Spandau 1860 Löwenberg 12.09. Jeworski, P. 96; Pasternak, E. 96 Bremer, M. 96; Mielcarek, M. 96 3 x 800 m Staffel BL 2009 : 7:39,63 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6:55,8 LG Nord Berlin 1974 7:39,17 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 30.05. Häusler, F. 95; Orgel, D. 95 Deppisch, Y. 97 7:48,79 StG Preußen-Köpenick I Berlin 30.05. Mühle, C. 95; Dietrich, C. 96 Fröhlich, I. 96 8:02,15 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 30.05. Schütte, Z. 96; Scheduikat, L. 95 Kesler, F. 96 8:04,46 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 30.05. Dagher, S. 96; Hollandt, L. 95 Sax, F. 95 8:09,38 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 30.05. Braatz, A. 96; Maith, V. 95 Pahnke, L. 96 8:12,89 OSC Berlin Berlin 30.05. Schröter, E. 95; Stein, C. 96 M'Baye, A. 95 8:17,28 StG SF Kladow-VfV Spandau Berlin 30.05. Nitschke, M. 95; Mensah, H. 95 Lietzow, V. 95 8:24,29 StG Preußen-Köpenick II Berlin 30.05. Gosdschan, J. 96; Weisigk, A. 96 Klaus, S. 95 Dreikampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 6.284 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 6.701 Berliner SC 2006 5.825 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. Lietzow, V. 95 -1.326; Stange, T. 95 -1.216 Besic, A. 96 -1.102; Ruchniewicz, D. 95 -1.095 Sonnenschein, I. 95 -1.086 Vierkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 9.214 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 9.214 LAC BERLIN 2009 8.232 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I Berlin 01.05. Bartels, M. 95 -1.802; Vinent, M. 96 -1.732 Klaus, V. 95 -1.636; Isichei, E. 96 -1.548 Schrinner, S. 96 -1.514 7.339 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 II Berlin 01.05. Richter, J. 96 -1.496; Ramezani Rad, P. 95 -1.481 Ringelstein, F. 96 -1.480; Prass, C. 96 -1.454 Dagher, S. 96 -1.428 7.184 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. Schäfer, M. 95 -1.702; Motzkus, A. 95 -1.505 Arat, T. 95 -1.498; Bischoff, L. 96 -1.322 Lewerentz, P. 95 -1.157 Siebenkampf Mannschaft BL 2009 : 10.408 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 11.089 SV Preußen Berlin 2001 10.375 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ Bankwitz, V. 96 -3.689; Manthei, A. 95 -3.554 16.05. Braatz, A. 96 -3.132 9.976 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ Mühle, C. 95 -3.564; Klaus, S. 95 -3.369 16.05. Jierscheck, A. 95 -3.043 8.536 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ Stockmar, I. 95 -3.110; Schütte, Z. 96 -2.756 16.05. Krah, V. 95 -2.670 Blockwettk. Mannschaft BL 2009 : 12.357 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 13.377 SV Preußen Berlin 2001 12.770 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 06.06. Bankwitz, V. 96 -2.743; Manthei, A. 95 -2.650 Hahnke, Y. 95 -2.492; Minge, H. 95 -2.466 Raebel, N. 95 -2.419 12.458 SV Preußen Berlin I Berlin 01.05. Mühle, C. 95 -2.715; Klaus, S. 95 -2.538 Jierscheck, A. 95 -2.451; Fröhlich, I. 96 -2.445 Gosdschan, J. 96 -2.309 11.551 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 01.05. Braatz, A. 96 -2.375; Runge, S. 95 -2.353 Gerlach, S. 96 -2.340; Stürz, L. 95 -2.292 Rensner, L. 96 -2.191 10.668 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. Fritz, M. 95 -2.317; Schütte, Z. 96 -2.218 Kesler, F. 96 -2.188; Klepel, J. 96 -2.066 Balcerowski, C. 96 -1.879 10.512 LAC BERLIN III Berlin 01.05. Arbeit, H. 96 -2.173; Martikke, S. 96 -2.122 Krause, L. 96 -2.107; Georgi, L. 96 -2.062 Schulz, S. 96 -2.048 10.477 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. Bartels, M. 95 -2.201; Vinent, M. 96 -2.173 Dagher, S. 96 -2.112; Richter, J. 96 -2.089 Krenz, A. 96 -1.902 9.777 SV Preußen Berlin II Berlin 01.05. Kabitzsch, L. 96 -2.266; Schmidt, P. 96 -2.038 Link, J. 96 -1.986; Kleefeld, I. 96 -1.896 Reichardt, A. 95 -1.591 DSMM Gruppe 1 BL 2009 : 9.422 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 10.136 LAC BERLIN 2006 9.473 LAC BERLIN I Berlin 08.05. 8.745 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. 8.220 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 7.989 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 7.882 LAC BERLIN II Berlin 08.05. 6.912 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. 3.928 StG SF Kladow-VfV Spandau Berlin 08.05.
100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 12,92 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 12,09 Roth, Jeanette 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 12,35 +0,0 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 13,01 +0,3 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 13,08 +0,3 Isichei, Eliza 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06. 13,27 +0,0 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 13,36 +0,0 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 13,46 +0,2 Georgi, Lisanne 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,46 +0,2 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 13,58 -0,4 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,60 +0,3 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,80 -0,3 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 13,83 -1,7 Frey, Vivian 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 13,84 +0,0 Thaemsiri, Yuphawadee 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 13,90 +0,0 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Jüterbog 03.07. 13,95 +0,3 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,97 -0,3 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,97 +0,2 Morina, Ajla 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 13,99 +0,0 Musick, Reni 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 14,05 -0,4 Alici, Zeynep 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,08 +0,2 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,09 -1,3 Kern, Antonia 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. 100 m Lauf Hand Berliner Rekord: 12,09 Roth, Jeanette 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 13,3 Isichei, Eliza 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,8 Ponemunski, Vanessa 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 13,9 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,2 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,2 Forbrich, Anne-Christi 96 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 14,3 Schrinner, Saskia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,5 Schulz, Marisa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 14,5 Kersten, Annika 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 14,6 Krenz, Antonia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,6 Ringelstein, Fenja 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,7 Prass, Charlotte 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,8 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0 Engelmann, Vanessa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 15,3 Bischoff, Louisa 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 15,3 Aru, Sophia 96 PSV Olympia Berlin Berlin 02.10. 200 m Lauf Berliner Rekord: 24,93 Risse, Darja 73 TSC Berlin 1987 28,06 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 37,21 +2,9 Stenzel, Michaela 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 43,64 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 40,71 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN 2010 40,71 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 45,34 Morina, Ajla 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 47,59 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 10.06. 48,16 Schulz, Marisa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 49,08 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 10.06. 50,31 Ziehm, Charlotte 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. 54,49 Höhn, Philine 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:29,06 Kenny, Sandrina 95 OSC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:10,70 Kirsch, Vera 67 TSC Berlin 1981 2:18,75 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 20.09. 2:28,02 Donath, Linda 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. 2:30,63 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 12.06. 2:33,42 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 15.08. 2:33,70 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:33,72 Pahnke, Laura 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:37,77 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 2:39,61 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:39,63 Schulz, Sophie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:39,67 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:49,72 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:50,42 Morina, Ajla 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. 2:51,17 Neumann, Jessica 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. 2:53,16 Kleefeld, Isabel 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 2:55,2 Prass, Charlotte 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 2:55,7 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 3:01,47 Leu, Jennifer 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 3:01,56 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. 3:07,4 Imeraj, Benita 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 3:08,21 Balcerowski, Carina 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 7:31,11 Gerhardt, Roxanne 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 6:37,5 Bork, Nadia 71 LG Nord Berlin 1985 6:50,98 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 11.09. 7:12,37 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 27.06. 7:28,66 Kleefeld, Isabel 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7:29,97 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 7:41,49 Donath, Linda 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:48,24 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 7:50,30 Schulz, Sophie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7:54,40 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 8:28,71 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8:57,22 Petzold, Pia 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 5 km Lauf BL 2009 : 21:25 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 18:25 Wolarz, Manja 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 1988 20:45 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 21.03. 20:45 Nawratil, Isabel 96 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 21.03. 23:35 Doliva, Lea 96 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 12,60 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 11,3 Schwandt, Natalja 68 LG Nord Berlin 1982 12,44 +0,0 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 12,47 -0,3 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,86 +0,7 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 13,03 +0,0 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,31 -0,6 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 13,32 -0,6 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 13,33 +0,0 Rensner, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,46 -0,6 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 13,52 +0,0 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 13,67 -0,6 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 27.06. 13,94 +0,0 Krause, Luisa 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,22 -1,8 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 14,22 +0,0 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 27.06. 14,59 +0,3 Buchholz, Anna 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 01.05. 14,67 +0,0 Hamrol, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,72 +0,9 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 14,73 -0,1 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,84 +0,0 Klepel, Jenny 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 15,12 +0,0 Rüsche, Antonia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 15,14 +0,0 Krenz, Antonia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 80 m Hürden Hand Berliner Rekord: 11,3 Schwandt, Natalja 68 LG Nord Berlin 1982 14,3 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 02.05. 300 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 55,50 Prieß, Michelle 95 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 46,2 Becker, Emily 91 SSV Lichtenrade 2005 48,17 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 11.09. 49,05 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 1000 m Bahngehen Berliner Rekord: 5:04,5 Wehling, 77 1988 5:16,6 Doliva, Lea 96 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 24.06. 3000 m Bahngehen BL 2009 : 17:41,7 Dietsch, Victoria 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 13:39,7 Anders, Yvonne 75 SC Berlin 1989 17:53,38 Doliva, Lea 96 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 11.04. 3 km Str.-Gehen Berliner Rekord: 17:36 Doliva, Lea 96 Polizei SV Berlin 2010 17:36 Doliva, Lea 96 Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 28.03. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,59 Schünke, Sonja 95 Berliner SC Berliner Rekord: 1,80 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1979 1,74 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 1,54 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 1,52 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 1,46 Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 1,46 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 26.06. 1,44 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,44 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 1,43 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 1,42 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,42 Krause, Luisa 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,38 Klepel, Jenny 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 1,36 Isichei, Eliza 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,36 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,32 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 19.06. 1,30 Georgi, Lisanne 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,30 Martikke, Svenja 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Buchholz, Anna 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Rensner, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Ringelstein, Fenja 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Schrinner, Saskia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 1,28 Tschage, Isabelle 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05. 1,28 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. Stabhochsprung Berliner Rekord: 3,10 Ernst, Claudia 83 SC Berlin 1997 2,50 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 26.06. 2,20 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06. 2,05 Fischer, Olivia 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 04.09. 2,00 Ruhland, Sonja 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 02.05. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 5,32 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6,24 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1979 5,21 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 4,96 +0,2 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,94 +0,0 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 4,82 +0,8 Guembel, Julia 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 4,79 +0,1 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 4,78 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 4,75 +0,0 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 19.05. 4,71 +0,2 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 4,69 +0,5 Hamrol, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,67 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 4,67 +0,8 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 4,66 +1,0 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 4,64 +0,0 Donath, Linda 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 19.05. 4,62 +0,1 Rensner, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,59 -0,3 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,53 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,48 Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,47 +0,7 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 4,46 -0,6 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 4,44 +0,6 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. Dreisprung BL 2009 : 10,65 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 10,87 Anders, Karolin 93 LAC BERLIN 2007 10,05 +0,0 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 19.05. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 10,93 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 14,82 Renger, Anette 68 SC Dynamo Berlin 1982 11,95 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Dessau 21.08. 11,28 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 9,92 Guembel, Julia 96 SCC Berlin Löwenberg 11.09. 9,80 Rüsche, Antonia 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 9,39 Jülich, Maxi 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 9,11 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 8,41 Hamrol, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 8,33 Link, Jessica 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 8,30 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 23.06. 8,27 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 8,20 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 8,18 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 8,03 Balcerowski, Carina 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 7,89 Matthäs, Michelle 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 7,59 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 7,54 Jankrift, Helena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7,46 Engelmann, Vanessa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 7,45 Bogatzki, Sarah 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 7,36 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 7,20 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. Diskuswurf 1 kg BL 2009 : 25,56 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 44,12 Meszynski, Irina 62 TSC Berlin 1975 30,77 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 24,10 Rüsche, Antonia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 23,81 Link, Jessica 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 22,57 Guembel, Julia 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 21,46 Hamrol, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 20,33 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 20,19 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 18,85 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 18,66 Matthäs, Michelle 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 18,60 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 17,87 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 16,78 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 16,37 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 15,83 Alici, Zeynep 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 15,82 Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 15,76 Balcerowski, Carina 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 15,26 Jankrift, Helena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 14,79 Mirissa Badalg, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,62 Neumann, Jessica 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. 13,85 de Maizière, Sophia 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 08.05. Hammerwurf 3 kg BL 2009 : 20,12 Gamper, Pia-Sophie 95 TSV Rudow Berliner Rekord: 43,78 Rose, Mariel 91 LG Nord Berlin 2005 25,92 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 27.06. 20,80 Stenzel, Michaela 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 15,86 Preisner, Natalia 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Speerwurf 600 g BL 2009 : 36,14 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 48,96 Hopfer, Heike 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 34,60 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 33,72 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 15.08. 28,43 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 24,98 Frey, Vivian 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 24,42 Martikke, Svenja 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 23,80 Buchholz, Anna 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 27.06. 23,73 Mirissa Badalg, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 23,13 Link, Jessica 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 21,85 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 27.06. 21,50 Rensner, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 21,07 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 25.04. 20,85 Born, Johanna 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 20,59 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Jüterbog 03.07. 19,05 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 19,01 Rüsche, Antonia 96 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 18,83 Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 18,75 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 18,21 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 16,96 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 15,87 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 44,00 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 65,00 Holdt, Sophie 89 Berliner SV 1892 2003 53,00 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. 46,00 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 40,00 Guembel, Julia 96 SCC Berlin Löwenberg 11.09. 39,50 Link, Jessica 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 23.06. 35,50 Mirissa Badalg, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 23.06. 35,00 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 34,00 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 33,50 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 33,00 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 32,00 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 30,00 Petzold, Pia 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 25.04. 29,50 Kleefeld, Isabel 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 29,50 Schulz, Sophie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 29,00 Donath, Linda 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 28,00 Besic, Amina 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 23,00 Rühlow, Melissa 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.379 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 1.464 Hahn, Vivien 89 Berliner SC 2003 1.102 Besic, Amina 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 15,60(+1.7)-3,42-28,00 1.065 Rühlow, Melissa 96 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,83(+2.1)-3,35-20,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.878 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.200 Matuschewski, Martina 69 LG Süd Berlin 1982 1.779 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,9-4,33-1,40-8,12 1.746 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 12,70-4,23-1,27-6,78 1.732 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,8-4,67-1,36-8,20 1.548 Isichei, Eliza 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,3-3,31-1,36-5,48 1.514 Schrinner, Saskia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,3-4,41-1,28-4,76 1.496 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,2-3,81-1,20-6,62 1.480 Ringelstein, Fenja 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,6-3,61-1,28-6,31 1.454 Prass, Charlotte 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,7-4,04-1,24-5,41 1.450 Tschage, Isabelle 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05. 14,96-3,73-1,28-5,59 1.428 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0-3,99-1,16-6,47 1.400 Krenz, Antonia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,6-3,81-1,16-5,81 1.397 Schulz, Marisa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 14,5-3,67-1,16-5,95 1.377 Engelmann, Vanessa 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 12.06. 15,0-3,50-1,12-7,23 1.339 Kilian, Celina 96 TSV Rudow Berlin 15.05. 15,45-3,88-1,12-5,77 1.322 Bischoff, Louisa 96 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 15,78-3,68-1,21-5,17 1.194 Hellmann, Sarah 96 Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 15.05. 15,63-3,22-1,12-4,87 Siebenkampf BL 2009 : 3.577 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 3.823 Klotz, Anja 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 3.761 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08/ 12,71(-1.1)-1,68-10,65-13,35(+0.6) 15.08. 4,99(+0.0)-33,72-2:33,42 3.132 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,83(+0.9)-1,44-7,59-14,28(+0.0) 16.05. 3,92-26,53-2:39,61 2.941 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,99(+0.9)-1,29-6,99-13,79(+0.0) 16.05. 4,52(-1.1)-11,86-2:39,67 2.885 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,72(+0.9)-1,26-7,05-14,00(+0.0) 16.05. 4,09(-0.2)-20,66-2:49,72 2.756 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,90(+0.9)-1,20-6,41-14,62(+0.0) 16.05. 4,05(-1.1)-15,87-2:37,12 2.596 Klepel, Jenny 96 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,91-1,29-6,06-14,57(+0.0) 16.05. 3,79(-2.1)-15,68-3:21,65 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.606 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.775 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN 2010 2.775 Bankwitz, Virginia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 13,17-12,93-5,21-1,74-27,81 2.446 Weisigk, Annika 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 13,68(+0.3)-13,52(+0.0)-4,73(+0.2)-1,54-19,58 2.408 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Jüterbog 03.07. 13,90(+0.0)-12,55(+0.0)-4,41(+0.0)-1,45-20,59 2.360 Gerlach, Sofie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,60(+0.3)-13,31(+0.0)-4,41(+0.1)-1,44-18,75 2.334 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,95(+0.3)-13,96(-0.3)-4,23-1,44-24,10 2.309 Gosdschan, Juliane 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,79(+0.2)-14,08(+0.3)-4,83(+0.3)-1,42-16,39 2.266 Kabitzsch, Lea Sophie 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,08(+0.2)-13,66(+0.0)-4,74(+0.2)-1,42-13,83 2.203 Rensner, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,11(-0.2)-13,88(+0.0)-4,50(+0.8)-1,28-19,23 2.163 Spalek, Deria 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 14,73-15,48-4,48-1,42-18,83 2.122 Martikke, Svenja 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,53(+0.2)-15,55(+0.0)-4,17-1,30-24,42 2.107 Krause, Luisa 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,54(+0.2)-13,94(+0.0)-4,14(+0.2)-1,42-10,86 2.095 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 25.04. 14,08-15,31-4,12-1,26-20,70 2.088 Buchholz, Anna 96 Berliner TSC Berlin 01.05. 14,96(-0.2)-14,64(-0.3)-4,06(+0.4)-1,28-22,59 2.066 Klepel, Jenny 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,62(-0.2)-15,03(+0.0)-4,08(+1.5)-1,36-15,50 2.062 Georgi, Lisanne 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,46(+0.2)-16,11(+0.0)-4,20(+0.2)-1,30-13,64 1.959 Mirissa Badalg, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 15,34-16,50-4,14-1,22-22,99 1.922 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 14,55-17,79-4,21-1,22-18,21 1.673 Söcknick, Lisa 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 15,19(+0.2)-16,87(+0.0)-4,00(+0.2)-1,10-8,71 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.424 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.667 Müller, Jelena 88 SSV Lichtenrade 2002 2.582 Fröhlich, Ida 96 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 13,27(+0.0)-12,86(+0.7)-4,94(+0.0)-34,00-7:04,85 2.443 Dietrich, Cara 96 Köpenicker SC Berlin 01.05. 14,10(+0.2)-12,44(+0.0)-4,71(+0.2)-35,00-7:48,24 2.375 Braatz, Anna-Lena 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,24(+0.2)-14,08(+0.0)-4,41(+0.2)-46,00-7:54,40 2.241 Donath, Linda 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,14(-0.4)-15,17(-0.1)-4,60(+1.3)-29,00-7:41,49 2.218 Schütte, Zoe 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,21(+0.0)-14,73(-0.1)-4,30(+0.0)-27,00-7:32,82 2.188 Kesler, Felizia 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,58(-0.4)-15,49(+1.4)-4,23(+0.0)-33,00-8:28,71 2.112 Dagher, Shirin 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 14,97(+0.0)-16,57(+1.4)-4,14(+0.4)-32,00-7:32,67 2.048 Schulz, Sophie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 15,97(+0.1)-15,60(+0.0)-4,26(+0.2)-29,50-7:50,30 1.896 Kleefeld, Isabel 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 16,12(+0.2)-18,05(+0.0)-3,51(+0.2)-29,50-7:28,66 1.742 Petzold, Pia 96 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 15,64(-0.4)-18,06(+0.0)-3,39(+0.0)-26,00-8:57,22 Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.359 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.457 Kreie, Siri 89 SSV Lichtenrade 2003 2.223 Hamrol, Leonie 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,18(-0.3)-14,67(+0.0)-4,69(+0.5)-8,27-21,46 2.178 Prestel, Jennifer 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,41(-0.4)-15,39(-0.4)-4,57(+0.5)-9,08-20,19 2.173 Arbeit, Hannah 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 15,18(+0.3)-15,46(+0.0)-3,95(+0.2)-10,11-27,36 2.173 Vinent, Marie 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 14,54(+0.0)-14,28(+0.0)-4,64(+1.1)-7,78-20,33 2.143 Rüsche, Antonia 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,91(-0.3)-15,12(+0.0)-4,29(+1.2)-8,99-22,24 2.108 Punger, Annika 96 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.06. 13,80(-0.3)-15,12(+0.0)-4,44(+0.6)-7,20-17,87 2.089 Richter, Johanna 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 14,36(+0.0)-14,55(+0.0)-4,47(+0.7)-7,36-16,78 2.082 Schmidt, Paula 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,97(-0.3)-16,32(+0.0)-4,59(-0.3)-7,41-18,60 2.081 Guembel, Julia 96 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,36(+0.0)-17,27(-0.4)-4,57(+0.8)-8,97-18,27 1.986 Link, Jessica 96 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,85(+0.4)-15,72-4,00(+0.2)-7,75-18,46 1.902 Krenz, Antonia 96 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 14,62(-0.3)-15,14(+0.0)-3,95(+0.2)-6,67-13,60 1.889 Tiedtke, Celina 96 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,27(+0.3)-20,04(+0.0)-4,04(+0.2)-8,14-16,90 1.879 Balcerowski, Carina 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 15,28(-0.3)-17,07(-0.4)-4,05(+0.0)-7,84-15,76 1.866 Alici, Zeynep 96 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,05(-0.4)-18,23(+0.0)-4,26(+0.0)-6,01-15,83 1.830 Mirissa Badalg, Jarni 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 15,14(-0.3)-15,78(+0.0)-3,83(+0.0)-6,40-14,79 1.795 Matthäs, Michelle 96 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 15,86(+0.0)-16,12(+0.0)-3,11(+0.0)-7,76-18,66
100 m Lauf BL 2009 : 12,45 Freundt, Alexandra 94 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 11,91 Tews, Mandy 74 TSC Berlin 1989 12,85 +0,0 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 26.06. 12,90 +0,0 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 13,00 +0,0 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 13,11 +0,2 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,13 +0,0 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 13,14 +0,0 Keil, Kiona 95 Berliner SC Berlin 26.06. 13,21 +0,1 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 13,26 -0,2 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,41 -0,2 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,51 Schäfer, Margherita 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 13,51 +1,8 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 13,52 -2,1 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 13,54 -0,2 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 13,57 +0,3 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,60 +0,3 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 13,66 -0,4 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 13,81 +0,1 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,88 +0,0 Ahr, Bonnie 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 13,91 -0,3 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,03 +0,0 Scheduikat, Laura 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 100 m Lauf Hand BL 2009 : 12,7 Thomsen, Laura 94 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 11,91 Tews, Mandy 74 TSC Berlin 1989 13,9 Bartels, Marie Jeanne 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,9 Römer, Josephine 95 Kissingen SV Berlin Berlin 27.06. 14,0 Klaus, Virginia 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,1 Arat, Tijen 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 14,2 Ramezani Rad, Pegah 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,4 Lewerentz, Pia 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 27.06. 14,8 Sonnenschein, Isabell 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 02.05. 15,0 Hollandt, Laura 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0 Ziegler, Yasuni 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,9 Loerzer, Maya 95 TuS Neukölln Berlin 05.06. 16,2 Dauster, Viktoria 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 200 m Lauf BL 2009 : 25,70 Freundt, Alexandra 94 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 24,32 Heydorn, Doreen 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 1989 26,85 +0,4 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 04.07. 27,04 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 28,46 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 300 m Lauf BL 2009 : 40,22 Pahlitzsch, Karolina 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 39,62 Marx, Claudia 78 SV Preußen Berlin 1993 43,50 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 43,87 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 44,26 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 45,50 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 45,77 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 46,05 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 47,27 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 27.06. 47,92 Ramezani Rad, Pegah 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 10.06. 49,22 Ziegler, Yasuni 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 10.06. 53,84 Skopp, Chantal 95 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. 400 m Lauf BL 2009 : 57,92 Pahlitzsch, Karolina 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 55,24 Schimmel, Ines 63 SC Dynamo Berlin 1978 67,98 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 600 m Lauf 1:49,6 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 02.05. 800 m Lauf BL 2009 : 2:18,13 Granz, Caterina 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2:06,8 Jarmuske, Sabine 59 TSC Berlin 1974 2:26,29 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2:27,27 M'Baye, Alina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:27,94 Motzkus, Anabel 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:29,95 Sax, Felina 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 26.06. 2:31,20 Schröter, Elisabeth 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2:33,17 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 2:33,23 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.06. 2:35,67 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:37,87 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 12.06. 2:38,26 Baumgart, Luise 95 Köpenicker SC Berlin 08.05. 2:39,61 Orgel, Desireé 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 24.04. 2:40,46 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 23.06. 2:43,15 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:43,21 Gerhardt, Roxanne 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 2:44,29 Hollandt, Laura 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 2:44,56 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 2:44,86 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2:46,60 Scheduikat, Laura 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 08.05. 2:47,47 Kenny, Sandrina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 2:47,68 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 2000 m Lauf BL 2009 : 6:53,28 Granz, Caterina 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6:32,55 Zeidler, Jessica 91 LAC BERLIN 2006 7:12,12 Gerhardt, Roxanne 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 7:12,40 M'Baye, Alina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. 7:32,92 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 7:54,94 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7:56,27 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 27.06. 7:58,43 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 8:10,18 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 8:21,93 Scheduikat, Laura 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 5 km Lauf BL 2009 : 19:28 Granz, Caterina 94 LG Nord Berlin Berliner Rekord: 18:25 Wolarz, Manja 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 1988 22:48 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 23:10 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 10 km Lauf Berliner Rekord: 39:22 Miethke, Eva-Manuela 74 SG Bergmann-Borsig 1989 58:38 Deeken, Johanna 95 Berliner SC Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 12,20 Riese, Victoria 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 11,53 Michel, Lisa 87 LG Nord Berlin 2002 12,47 +1,1 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 12,53 +0,0 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,59 +0,0 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 12,59 +1,3 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 12,89 +0,0 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 12,95 +1,3 Keil, Kiona 95 Berliner SC Berlin 27.06. 13,01 +0,0 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 13,18 +1,3 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 13,25 +0,0 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,31 +0,0 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,58 +0,0 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,63 +0,0 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,71 +0,0 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,73 +0,0 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,77 +0,0 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,89 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 18.09. 13,95 +0,0 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,98 +0,5 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 14,03 +0,0 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 14,32 +0,0 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 80 m Hürden Hand BL 2009 : 13,9 Thomsen, Laura 94 Köpenicker SC Berliner Rekord: 11,53 Michel, Lisa 87 LG Nord Berlin 2002 16,4 Arat, Tijen 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 12.06. 100 m Hürden Berliner Rekord: 13,9 Junge, Michaela 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 1983 13,9 Hofer, 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1986 15,53 -1,9 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 20.06. 300 m Hürden 0.762m BL 2009 : 46,65 Riese, Victoria 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 45,0 Höpfner, Christin 87 SV Preußen Berlin 2002 47,51 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 53,81 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 54,96 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 3 km Str.-Gehen Berliner Rekord: 17:17 Dietsch, Victoria 95 LAC BERLIN 2010 17:17 Dietsch, Victoria 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 28.03. Hochsprung BL 2009 : 1,62 Bortel, Helke 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 1,88 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1980 1,67 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Potsdam 19.06. 1,55 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 1,55 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 1,54 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 1,54 Bartels, Marie Jeanne 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 1,52 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 1,51 Schröter, Elisabeth 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,50 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 1,50 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 1,46 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,44 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08. 1,42 Kück, Malin 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,42 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 1,40 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 1,40 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 1,40 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,39 Schäfer, Margherita 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 1,39 M'Baye, Alina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 1,36 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 1,35 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 1,35 Kenny, Sandrina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 10.06. Weitsprung BL 2009 : 5,22 Pelzer, Johanna 94 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 6,24 Thiele, Sybille 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 1979 5,47 -0,9 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Potsdam 19.06. 5,40 +0,2 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 04.07. 5,30 +0,0 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 04.07. 5,24 Keil, Kiona 95 Berliner SC Berlin 11.09. 5,20 -1,6 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 5,12 +0,0 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,94 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 4,93 +0,1 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,91 +0,8 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 4,90 +0,1 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,83 +0,2 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 4,64 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,62 +1,9 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 4,59 +0,5 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 4,58 +0,2 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 4,58 +1,7 Bartels, Marie Jeanne 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 4,55 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 4,49 +0,5 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 4,47 +0,0 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 4,42 +0,3 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. Dreisprung BL 2009 : 10,86 Pelzer, Johanna 94 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 11,69 Genetzky, Jessica 81 SSV Lichtenrade 1996 11,00 -2,0 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 10,43 -1,2 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Potsdam 20.06. 10,41 +0,0 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 19.05. 10,03 +0,0 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 19.05. Kugelstoss 3 kg BL 2009 : 13,21 Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 15,51 Briesenick, Sara 85 SV Preußen Berlin 2000 11,36 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 10,59 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 10,56 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 9,79 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 9,46 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 9,14 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 8,83 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 8,50 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 8,23 Jorde, Jennifer 95 ASV Berlin Berlin 26.06. 8,21 Will, Tabea 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 7,76 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 21.09. 7,71 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 7,63 Krauzick, Josefine 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. 7,50 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 7,39 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05. 7,36 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 7,20 Klaus, Virginia 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 7,04 Dauster, Viktoria 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 10.06. 7,01 Prieß, Michelle 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 23.06. 6,80 Arat, Tijen 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 12.06. Diskuswurf 1 kg BL 2009 : 32,88 Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 51,40 Lauren, Jana 70 TSC Berlin 1985 25,83 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. 22,14 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 26.06. 19,37 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 19,19 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 01.05. 17,80 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 17,57 Sax, Felina 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 17,52 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 17,47 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05. 17,03 Jorde, Jennifer 95 ASV Berlin Berlin 26.06. 14,44 Will, Tabea 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 11,47 Schuster, Seraphine 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. Hammerwurf 3 kg BL 2009 : 30,10 Schröder, Aleksandra 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 51,96 Steinert, Kristin 87 SC Berlin 2002 20,07 Follger, Ann-Kathleen 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Speerwurf 600 g BL 2009 : 33,59 Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 49,24 Frank, Anja 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1986 35,83 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 11.09. 32,97 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. 29,27 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 15.08. 27,31 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 25,46 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. 25,01 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 23,03 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Neustrelitz 12.06. 22,98 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 21,92 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 21,73 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 02.10. 21,01 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 20,49 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 20,38 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 01.05. 18,96 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 18,58 Will, Tabea 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 08.05. 18,06 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 16.05. 17,52 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 12.05. 16,88 Arat, Tijen 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 15.05. 16,67 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,85 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. Ballwurf 200g BL 2009 : 52,50 Wenzel, Nathalie 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 65,00 Holdt, Sophie 89 Berliner SV 1892 2003 44,00 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 15.05. 41,50 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 23.06. 41,00 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 23.06. 39,50 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 38,50 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 36,50 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 33,00 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 29,50 Reichardt, Antonia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 27,50 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 25,50 M'Baye, Alina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 25,00 Stange, Tamina 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 20,50 Ruchniewicz, Dominika 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 17,50 Sonnenschein, Isabell 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 16,00 Zubkowicz, Marta 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 14,50 Scheduikat, Laura 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. Dreikampf BL 2009 : 1.314 Srisuttipan, Angkana 94 VfV Spandau Berliner Rekord: 1.544 Seyffert, Sophie 91 Berliner SC 2006 1.415 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 15.05. 14,37-4,23-44,00 1.326 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 13,77(+2.1)-4,42-25,00 1.216 Stange, Tamina 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,23(+1.7)-3,80-25,00 1.186 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 18.09. 15,64(-2.3)-4,05(+0.3)-29,00 1.095 Ruchniewicz, Dominika 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 15,27(+2.1)-3,78-20,50 1.086 Sonnenschein, Isabell 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,73(+1.7)-3,68-17,50 1.029 Zubkowicz, Marta 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 18.09. 15,63(-2.3)-3,85(+0.6)-16,00 Vierkampf BL 2009 : 1.908 Lotocki, Adriana 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.200 Matuschewski, Martina 69 LG Süd Berlin 1982 1.802 Bartels, Marie Jeanne 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 13,9-4,50-1,52-6,60 1.702 Schäfer, Margherita 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 13,51-4,29-1,39-5,69 1.636 Klaus, Virginia 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,0-4,28-1,28-6,97 1.536 Prieß, Michelle 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 24.04. 14,54(-1.9)-4,23-1,18-6,81 1.505 Motzkus, Anabel 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 14,56-3,79-1,27-6,07 1.498 Arat, Tijen 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 14,64-3,77-1,24-6,50 1.481 Ramezani Rad, Pegah 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 14,2-4,01-1,20-5,84 1.341 Hollandt, Laura 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0-3,52-1,28-4,44 1.270 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 15.05. 14,62-o.L.-1,40-8,15 1.214 Essiz, Meltem 95 SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 24.04. 17,17(-1.9)-3,30-1,14-6,42 1.157 Lewerentz, Pia 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 15,65-3,22-1,03-5,38 1.022 Beyer, Caroline 95 LG Süd Berlin Berlin 24.04. 17,03-2,93-1,09-4,33 1.003 Ziegler, Yasuni 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 15,0-o.L.-1,24-5,58 905 Dauster, Viktoria 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 01.05. 16,2-o.L.-1,12-6,69 Siebenkampf BL 2009 : 3.456 Hartwig, Julie 94 SV Preußen Berlin Berliner Rekord: 3.823 Klotz, Anja 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 1985 3.564 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 12,65(+0.5)-1,50-9,02-13,10(+1.8) 16.05. 5,18(-1.5)-27,04-2:35,67 3.554 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 12,82(+0.5)-1,50-10,88-13,51(+1.8) 16.05. 5,20(-1.6)-32,32-2:55,13 3.369 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 12,91(+0.5)-1,53-8,21-13,23(-0.4) 16.05. 4,74(-1.8)-20,56-2:43,15 3.285 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 12,64(+0.5)-1,53-6,79-13,79(+1.8) 16.05. 5,06(-0.8)-20,30-2:47,68 3.110 Stockmar, Isabel 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,98(+0.5)-1,35-9,46-14,21(+1.8) 16.05. 4,27(-1.0)-20,49-2:44,86 3.043 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 13,49(+0.5)-1,38-7,47-14,08(-0.4) 16.05. 4,57(-1.9)-13,15-2:40,92 2.986 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Hannover 14.08/ 15,32(-1.7)-1,44-7,17-14,58(+0.2) 15.08. 4,14(+0.0)-22,08-2:42,57 2.903 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 14,37(+0.3)-1,47-6,43-14,62(+1.8) 16.05. 4,09(-1.6)-15,50-2:48,33 2.670 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Königs Wusterhause 15.05/ 16,90(+0.5)-1,20-8,20-14,15(-0.4) 16.05. 3,84(-0.6)-18,06-3:06,96 Blockwettk. S/S BL 2009 : 2.505 Pelzer, Johanna 94 SCC Berlin Berliner Rekord: 2.918 Fiedler, Michele 93 SV Preußen Berlin 2008 2.715 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,09(+0.3)-12,58(+0.0)-5,41(+0.1)-1,54-28,38 2.657 Manthei, Alina 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,63(+0.2)-12,82(+0.3)-4,97(+0.2)-1,54-33,88 2.588 Schünke, Sonja 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,41(-0.2)-12,53(+0.0)-5,08(+1.0)-1,60-18,24 2.548 Klaus, Sophie 95 SV Preußen Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 13,13(+0.0)-13,04(+0.0)-4,83(+0.0)-1,54-21,01 2.484 Mensah, Hanna 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 13,06(-0.2)-13,01(+0.0)-5,16(+0.2)-1,40-18,96 2.466 Minge, Henriette 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,29(+0.3)-14,02(+0.0)-5,12(+0.0)-1,40-24,87 2.428 Raebel, Nancy 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,57(+0.3)-13,77(+0.0)-4,93(+0.1)-1,42-22,98 2.411 Schonig, Noelya 95 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,26(-0.2)-13,73(+0.0)-4,51(+0.0)-1,44-21,92 2.410 Robel, Nadja 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 14,35(+0.3)-13,31(+0.0)-4,90(+0.1)-1,42-25,01 2.348 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,98(-0.2)-13,53(+0.0)-4,64(+0.1)-1,48-17,14 2.310 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,12(-0.2)-13,58(+0.0)-4,84(+0.0)-1,36-12,86 2.240 Maith, Vanessa 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,12(+0.3)-13,95(+0.0)-4,25(+0.2)-1,44-16,67 2.201 Bartels, Marie Jeanne 95 Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 06.06. 14,06(-0.2)-14,57(+0.0)-4,58(+1.7)-1,48-11,05 2.134 Lietzow, Vanessa 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 13,54(-0.2)-14,32(+0.0)-4,62(+1.9)-1,20-14,85 1.974 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 25.04. 13,91-17,91-4,64-1,22-14,69 Blockwettk. L BL 2009 : 2.496 Pahlitzsch, Karolina 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.701 Kerrn, Mareike 76 LG Nord Berlin 2001 2.492 Hahnke, Yasmin 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,27(-0.4)-13,33(+0.0)-4,57(+1.4)-38,00-7:32,92 2.451 Jierscheck, Alicia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 13,81(+0.1)-13,25(+0.0)-4,83(+0.2)-40,00-7:58,43 2.353 Runge, Sophie 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,80(+0.1)-13,71(+0.0)-4,37(+0.3)-36,50-7:54,94 2.182 Häusler, Friederike 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,31(+0.0)-15,75(+0.0)-4,28(+0.6)-36,50-8:10,18 2.154 M'Baye, Alina 95 OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,43(+0.0)-15,12(-0.1)-4,01(+0.9)-25,50-7:22,74 2.122 Nitschke, Mareile 95 VfV Spandau Berlin 06.06. 14,69(+0.0)-15,96(-0.1)-4,34(+0.6)-33,00-8:11,02 1.821 Scheduikat, Laura 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 14,13(+0.0)-17,97(+0.0)-3,76(+0.0)-14,50-8:21,93 1.591 Reichardt, Antonia 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 01.05. 14,77(+0.2)-16,84(+0.0)-3,98(+0.1)-29,50-aufg. Blockwettk. W BL 2009 : 2.343 Ebeling, Maya 94 LAC BERLIN Berliner Rekord: 2.645 Starke, Jeanine 92 SV Preußen Berlin 2007 2.547 Mühle, Clara 95 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,00(-0.3)-12,61(-0.4)-5,30(+0.1)-10,03-19,37 2.359 Fritz, Michelle 95 LG Nord Berlin Jüterbog 03.07. 13,99(+0.0)-14,03(+0.0)-4,47(+0.0)-10,59-23,18 2.292 Stürz, Lena 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 13,08(+0.4)-13,73-4,94(+0.3)-7,50-16,70 2.260 Zimmermann, Timea 95 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 13,66(-0.4)-14,40(+0.0)-4,35(+0.0)-9,26-19,79 2.230 Paul, Julia 95 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,37(-0.3)-13,63(+0.0)-4,49(+0.5)-9,14-17,80 1.632 Krah, Vanessa 95 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,85(+0.0)-16,64(+0.0)-o.L.-8,50-19,19
Schüler: SA - M14
Schülerinnen:
SiA
2. Platz LAC BERLIN DSMM Gruppe 1 11.668
1. Platz
Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Block Sprint/Sprung 3.019 12,01(-0.3) - 11,67(-0.5) - 6,28(+0.0) - 1,84 - 43,11
2. Platz
Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Block Lauf 2.836 11,72(-1.0) - 10,81(+1.5) - 5,95(+0.0) - 62,00 - 6:50,25
6. Platz LAC BERLIN DSMM Gruppe 1 9.116
2. Platz
Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Siebenkampf 3.772 12,71(-1.1) - 1,68 - 10,65 - 13,35(+0.6) / 4,99(+0.0) - 33,72 - 2:33,42 4. Platz Fröhlich, Ida (96) SV Preußen Berlin Block Lauf 2.582 13,27(+0.0) - 12,86(+0.7) - 4,94(+0.0) - 34,00 - 7:04,85
1. Platz
Jastrzembski, Marcel (95) LAC BERLIN 300 m Hürden 40,06
2. Platz
Jastrzembski, Marcel (95) LAC BERLIN 300 m Lauf 38,16
4. Platz
Matysik, Nico (95) LAC BERLIN 3000 m Lauf 9:58,23
5. Platz
Schomäcker, Dirk (95) TSV Spandau 1860 Hochsprung 1,65
6. Platz
Wolfram, Maximilian (95) SC Berlin Hochsprung 1,65
3. Platz
Schünke, Sonja (95) SCC Berlin Weitsprung "wJB" 5,40 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Kugelstoss 11,95
5. Platz
Dietrich, Cara (96) Köpenicker SC 300 m Hürden 49,38 Mensah, Hanna (95) VfV Spandau Weitsprung "wJB" 5,30
7. Platz
Schünke, Sonja (95) SCC Berlin Hochsprung "wJB" 1,55
8. Platz
Häusler, Friederike (95) LAC BERLIN 800 m Lauf 2:45,98
Schüler: SC -
M10 - M11 -
SB - M12 -
M13 - SA -
M14 - M15
Schülerinnen: SiD -
W8 - W9 -
SiC - W10 -
W11 - SiB -
W12 - W13 -
SiA - W14 -
W15
4 x 50 m Staffel 28,18 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. Keller, Tim (99); Zernicke, Friedrich (99) Teichmann, David (99); Agyekum, Emil (99) 3 x 1000 m Staffel 10:37,70 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. Mandic, Felix (99); Zernicke, Friedrich (99) Agyekum, Emil (99) Dreikampf 5.777 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05. Mannschaft Zernicke, Friedrich (99 -1.235); Agyekum, Emil (99 -1.213) Teichmann, David (99 -1.188); Keller, Tim (99 -1.078) Luckow, Richard (99 -1.063) DSMM Gr. 1 5.007 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 05.09.
Dreikampf 1.047 Timm, Louis (00) LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05.
Dreikampf 1.235 Zernicke, Friedrich (99) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 29.05.
4 x 75 m Staffel 37,77 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 27.06. Sjöberg, Tim (97); Lipka, Philip (97) Gardow, Paul (97); Petke, Friedrich (97) 3 x 1000 m Staffel 9:45,99 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. Schneider, Robert (98); Snigola, Maik (97) Lucht, Christian (98) Vierkampf 8.449 SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. Mannschaft Haschke, Luigi (97 -2.063); Kalkofen, Emil (97 -1.796) Dawerdt, Jordan (97 -1.574); Massel, Joshua (97 -1.560) Khouri, Fouad (98 -1.456) Blockwettk. 9.843 SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. Mannschaft Kalkofen, Emil (97 -2.356); Haschke, Luigi (97 -2.010) Dawerdt, Jordan (97 -1.914); Gutierrez Toca, David (98 -1.803) Dieckert, Maxim (98 -1.760) DSMM Gr. 1 6.645 SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 05.09.
Vierkampf 1.606 Kruschewski, Lutz (98) Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 29.05. 10,83-4,55-1,30-41,00 Blockwettk. S/S 2.151 Kruschewski, Lutz (98) Berliner SV 1892 Berlin 06.06. 10,54(+0,5)-10,60-4,81-1,38-37,50 Blockwettk. L 1.942 Morsy, Mohamed (98) SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,12(+0,3)-11,59(+1,0)-4,41-32,00-7:38,06
Vierkampf 2.063 Haschke, Luigi (97) SCC Berlin Berlin 29.05. 9,91-5,44-1,74-48,50 Blockwettk. S/S 2.596 Lehmann, Florian (97) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 9,70(+0,5)-9,95-5,21-1,66-55,00 Blockwettk. L 2.189 Neumann, Marcel (97) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,25(-0,8)-11,02(+1,0)-4,51-41,00-7:12,89 Blockwettk. W 2.570 Lipka, Philip (97) SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde Berlin 06.06. 9,84(+0,6)-9,77(+0,0)-4,45-11,75-29,90
4 x 100 m Staffel 45,09 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 26.06. Leistner, Nico Marcel (95); Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) Jahn, Felix (95); Balan, Oleg (95) 3 x 1000 m Staffel 8:59,10 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. Matysik, Nico (95); Neumann, Marcel (97) Neugebauer, Danny (95) Achtkampf 12.971 SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. Mannschaft Balan, Oleg (95 -4.552); Leistner, Nico Marcel (94 -4.488) Auerswald, Gavin Marc (95 -3.931) Blockwettk. 14.009 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. Mannschaft Leistner, Nico Marcel (94 -3.020); Balan, Oleg (95 -2.824) Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96 -2.754); Jahn, Felix (95 -2.743) Kählig, Christopher (96 -2.668) DSMM Gruppe 1 11.056 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05.
100 m Lauf 11,81 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 1000 m Lauf 2:46,02 Hatami, Keyhan K. (96) LC Ron-Hill Berlin Berlin 26.06. 3000 m Lauf 10:46,80 Ziegler, Hendrik (96) VfL Tegel Berlin 27.06. 80 m Hürden 11,37 Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. Hochsprung 1,95 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Stabhochsprung 3,30 Schudoma, Jannik (96) LG Süd Berlin Berlin 26.06. Weitsprung 5,93 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Kugelstoss 11,31 Luttert, Maximilian (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Diskuswurf 36,25 Luttert, Maximilian (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Speerwurf 38,80 Luttert, Maximilian (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. Achtkampf 3.931 Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. 11,65(+1,7)-5,17(+2,0)-9,70-1,51/19,42-2,20-34,95-2:53,64 Blockwettk. S/S 2.978 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,15(+0,0)-11,96(-0,1)-6,26(+0,9)-1,96-35,04 Blockwettk. L 2.298 Pollakowsky, Oliver (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 12,82(+1,2)-13,02(+0,0)-4,72(+0,4)-37,00-7:05,90 Blockwettk. W 2.596 Luttert, Maximilian (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,24(+0,8)-12,89(+0,0)-5,21(+1,5)-11,39-35,46
100 m Lauf 11,34 Leistner, Nico Marcel (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 300 m Lauf 37,87 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 1000 m Lauf 2:40,06 Fischbach, Sebastian (95) Berliner SC Berlin 26.06. 3000 m Lauf 9:26,18 Matysik, Nico (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 5 km Lauf 16:50 Matysik, Nico (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 10,81 Leistner, Nico Marcel (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 300 m Hürden 42,51 Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. Hochsprung 1,77 Schomäcker, Dirk (95) TSV Spandau 1860 Berlin 26.06. Stabhochsprung 4,05 Balan, Oleg (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. Weitsprung 6,34 Balan, Oleg (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. Kugelstoss 14,79 Balan, Oleg (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. Diskuswurf 43,87 Jarius, Marvin (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Hammerwurf 52,85 Kruse, Leon (95) OSC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Speerwurf 45,59 Kolarczyk, William (95) SCC Berlin Berlin 27.06. Achtkampf 4.799 Balan, Oleg (95) SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. 11,37(+0,9)-6,04(-0,4)-11,79-1,75/31,80-4,00-40,99-3:20,97 Blockwettk. S/S 3.020 Leistner, Nico Marcel (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 11,43(+0,5)-11,04(+0,0)-6,05(+0,0)-1,72-39,54 Blockwettk. L 2.387 Reddmann, Botvid (95) SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,01(-0,6)-12,45(-0,2)-4,90(+0,5)-51,00-7:21,57 Blockwettk. W 2.833 Reddmann, Arvid (95) SC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 12,30(+0,8)-11,59(+0,0)-5,70(-0,5)-11,69-37,45
4 x 50 m Staffel 28,62 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. Zimdars, Marisa (99); Ahmed, Sarah (99) Büschlen, Ina Sophie (99); Krech, Emma (99) 3 x 800 m Staffel 8:28,33 SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 08.05. Mandic, Annalena (99); Kämpfe, Nina (99) Weßel, Nele (99) Dreikampf 6.246 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. Mannschaft Kämpf, Jennifer (99 -1.394); Sternberg, Constanze (99 -1.234) Stein, Josefine (99 -1.217); Engel, Ciara (99 -1.210) Boldt, Alexia (99 -1.191) DSMM Gr. 1 4.973 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09.
Dreikampf 1.327 Tröger, Leonie (00) OSC Berlin 29.05. 7,97-3,87-42,00
Dreikampf 1.394 Kämpf, Jennifer (99) LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 7794-4,18-43,00
4 x 75 m Staffel 39,72 LG Nord Berlin Berlin 27.06. Handayani, Liza (97); Hauser, Sina (97) Wobst, Janice (97); Seifert, Lena (97) 3 x 800 m Staffel 7:49,62 StG Preußen-Köpenick Berlin 08.05. Agyekum, Magdalena (97); Wegner, Lisa-Marie (97) Weidner, Liane (97) Vierkampf 9.480 LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. Mannschaft Bunnenberg, Denise (97 -2.041); Reinhold, Georgina (98 -1.935) Deppisch, Yvonne (97 -1.837); Menke, Cathérine (97 -1.834) Jenke, Liane (97 -1.833) Blockwettk. 11.879 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. Mannschaft Friedrich, Louisa (98 -2.538); Bunnenberg, Denise (97 -2.515) Reinhold, Georgina (98 -2.376); Deppisch, Yvonne (97 -2.303) Hedrich, Pauline (97 -2.147) DSMM Gr. 1 7.039 LAC BERLIN Berlin 05.09.
Vierkampf 1.935 Reinhold, Georgina (98) LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,52-4,72-1,34-45,00 Blockwettk. S/S 2.538 Friedrich, Louisa (98) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 10,44(+0,4)-10,42(-1,4)-4,66-1,50-41,50 Blockwettk. L 2.327 Strauß, Anne-Lena (98) SCC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,84(+0,0)-12,13(+0,0)-4,52-42,00-7:44,03 Blockwettk. W 2.014 Malik, Sophia (98) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 11,04(+0,0)-11,20(+0,1)-4,44-5,70-17,36
Vierkampf 2.041 Bunnenberg, Denise (97) LAC BERLIN Berlin 29.05. 10,06-4,67-1,38-49,50 Blockwettk. S/S 2.626 Himmelstoß, Arabella (97) OSC Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,09(+0,0)-9,89(+0,0)-4,87-1,46-42,00 Blockwettk. L 2.533 Weiler, Charlott (97) SC Eintracht Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,63(+0,0)-10,34(+0,3)-4,38-44,50-7:14,64 Blockwettk. W 2.334 Hauser, Sarah (97) LG Nord Berlin Berlin 06.06. 10,28(+0,4)-10,35(+0,1)-4,65-7,65-22,26
4 x 100 m Staffel 49,49 LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Minge, Henriette (95); Bankwitz, Virginia (96) Stürz, Lena (95); Kwayie, Lisa Marie (96) 3 x 800 m Staffel 7:39,17 LAC BERLIN Berlin 30.05. Häusler, Friederike (95); Orgel, Desireé (95) Deppisch, Yvonne (97) Siebenkampf 10.375 LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. Mannschaft Bankwitz, Virginia (96 -3.689); Manthei, Alina (95 -3.554) Braatz, Anna-Lena (96 -3.132) Blockwettk. 12.770 LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. Mannschaft Bankwitz, Virginia (96 -2.743); Manthei, Alina (95 -2.650) Hahnke, Yasmin (95 -2.492); Minge, Henriette (95 -2.466) Raebel, Nancy (95 -2.419) DSMM Gruppe 1 9.473 LAC BERLIN Berlin 08.05.
100 m Lauf 12,50 Kwayie, Lisa Marie (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 800 m Lauf 2:21,30 Fröhlich, Ida (96) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. 2000 m Lauf 7:00,73 Fröhlich, Ida (96) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 27.06. 5 km Lauf 20:45 Nawratil, Isabel (96) Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 21.03. 20:45 Dagher, Shirin (96) Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 Berlin 21.03. 80 m Hürden 12,56 Dietrich, Cara (96) Köpenicker SC Berlin 27.06. Hochsprung 1,60 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Stabhochsprung 2,50 Punger, Annika (96) VfL Tegel Berlin 26.06. Weitsprung 5,10 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Kugelstoss 11,54 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Diskuswurf 30,77 Arbeit, Hannah (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Hammerwurf 25,92 Punger, Annika (96) VfL Tegel Berlin 27.06. Speerwurf 33,18 Arbeit, Hannah (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. Siebenkampf 3.689 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. 12,74(+0,9)-1,65-11,52-13,28(+0,0)/4,85(-1,2)-28,33-2:39,14 Blockwettk. S/S 2.743 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,14(-0,2)-12,47(-0,3)-5,05(+0,1)-1,68-26,44 Blockwettk. L 2.360 Fröhlich, Ida (96) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,47(-0,4)-14,18(+1,4)-4,32(+1,4)-28,00-7:09,19 Blockwettk. W 2.223 Hamrol, Leonie (96) LAC BERKLIN Berlin 06.06. 14,18(-0,3)-14,67(+0,0)-4,69(+0,5)-8,27-21,46
100 m Lauf 12,85 Mensah, Hanna (95) VfV Spandau Berlin 26.06. 300 m Lauf 40,71 Kwayie, Lisa Marie (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 800 m Lauf 2:26,29 Hahnke, Yasmin (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. 2000 m Lauf 7:12,12 Gerhardt, Roxanne (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 80 m Hürden 12,59 Manthei, Alina (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 300 m Hürden 48,29 Hahnke, Yasmin (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Hochsprung 1,61 Schünke, Sonja (95) SCC Berlin Berlin 26.06. Weitsprung 5,28 Mühle, Clara (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 26.06. Dreisprung 11,00 Raebel, Nancy (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. Kugelstoss 11,10 Manthei, Alina (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 26.06. Diskuswurf 25,83 Fritz, Michelle (95) LG Nord Berlin Berlin 26.06. Speerwurf 34,84 Manthei, Alina (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. Siebenkampf 3.564 Mühle, Clara (95) SV Preußen Berlin Königs Wusterhausen 15.05./16.05. 12,65(+0,5)-1,50-9,02-13,10(+1,8)/5,18(-1,5)-27,04-2:35,67 Blockwettk. S/S 2.505 Manthei, Alina (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,56(-0,2)-12,75(+0,0)-5,13(+0,4)-1,52-31,39 Blockwettk. L 2.492 Hahnke, Yasmin (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 06.06. 13,27(-0,4)-13,33(+0,0)-4,57(+1,4)-38,00-7:32,92 Blockwettk. W 2.547 Mühle, Clara (95) SV Preußen Berlin Berlin 06.06. 13,00(-0,3)-12,61(-0,4)-5,30(+0,1)-10,03-19,37
Schüler: M11
- M13
- M14 - M15
Schülerinnen:
SiD - W12 - W13
- W14 - W15
Diskuswurf 24,28 Arbeit, Jacob (99) LAC BERLIN Berlin 02.10.
300 m Lauf 44,48 Fernandes, Simon (97) TSV Rudow Berlin 19.09. Dreikampf 1.517 Haschke, Luigi (97) SCC Berlin Berlin 25.04. 9,62-5,47-51,00
80 m Hürden 10,81 Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. Hochsprung 2,04 Bankwitz, Malcom (96) LAC BERLIN Lage 18.09. Blockwettk. Lauf 2.836 Auerswald, Gavin Marc (96) SV Preußen Berlin Hannover 14.08. 11,72(-1.0)-10,81(+1.5)-5,95(+0.0)-62,00-6:50,25
1 Meile 4:53,21 Matysik, Nico (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 01.05. 3 km Str.-Gehen 15,36 Ebbinghaus, Malte (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 28.03. Hammerwurf 5 kg 49,95 Kruse, Leon (95) OSC Berlin Berlin 07.07.
4 × 50 Staffel 30,9 LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.09. Loce, Celina-Josephin (01) - Brogie, Tara (01) Poros, Victoria (01) - Liebold, Julia (01)
3.000 m Lauf 12:19,75 Hunger, Marlene (98) Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.04. 5.000 m Lauf 21:10,8 Hunger, Marlene (98) Weißenseer SV Berlin 06.10.
Dreikampf 1.581 Bunnenberg, Denise (97) LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 10,08-4,44-49,50
300 m Lauf 40,71 Kwayie, Lisa Marie (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 27.06. 3 km Str.-Gehen 17,36 Doliva, Lea (96) Polizei SV Berlin Berlin 28.03. Blockwettk. S/S 2.775 Bankwitz, Virginia (96) LAC BERLIN Berlin 25.04. 13,17-12,93-5,21-1,74-27,81
3 km Str.-Gehen 17,17 Dietsch, Victoria (95) LAC BERLIN Berlin 28.03.