4 x 400 m Staffel Männer |
2001 | Berliner SV 1892 I | BE |
3 | Beckmann, Fabian | 1990 | - | 8 | Schwärmer, Nico | 1995 |
9 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | - | 11 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 |
1 Staffel |
3000 m MJ U20 |
27 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 9:13,29 | |
77 | Feige, Hendrik | 2000 | BB | OSC Potsdam | 9:13,96 | |
72 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 9:27,53 | |
88 | Sperling, Leon | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 9:28,14 | |
82 | Bales, Paul | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9:28,41 | |
66 | Mauer, Jonas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 9:32,63 | |
42 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 9:39,20 | |
47 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 9:44,79 | |
20 | Graf, Janos | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10:00,34 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 400 m Staffel MJ U20 |
2011 | StG Teltow-Fläming/MLT I | BB | 3:28,97 |
76 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | - | 79 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 |
80 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | - | 81 | Priesemuth, Jann Niklas | 2001 |
86 | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 |
2003 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 3:30,10 |
28 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | - | 30 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 |
31 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | - | 32 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 |
33 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | - | 35 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 |
2005 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE |
45 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | - | 46 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 |
48 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | - | 50 | Walker, Paul | 2000 |
51 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
2007 | StG BSV/SVF/Z88 I | BE |
4 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | - | 5 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 |
6 | Hoffmann, Lasse | 2003 | - | 7 | Knight, Alex | 2003 |
10 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | - | 56 | Ahmad, Muhammad | 2000 |
4 Staffeln |
3000 m WJ U20 |
94 | Mann, Milla | 2001 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 10:14,81 | |
2 | Schmidt, Lea Sophie | 2000 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
57 | Lehmann, Lydia | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
63 | Lehmann, Annika | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
71 | Winzek, Emma | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 400 m Staffel WJ U20 |
2004 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 4:03,93 |
36 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | - | 37 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 |
38 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | - | 39 | Kilbert, Leonie | 2002 |
41 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 |
2002 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
21 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | - | 22 | Graf, Alison | 2002 |
24 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | - | 25 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 |
26 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 |
2008 | StG BSV/SVF/Z88 I | BE |
15 | Merten, Anna | 2001 | - | 16 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 |
67 | Bussard, Julia | 2000 | - | 70 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 |
71 | Winzek, Emma | 2001 |
2009 | StG BSV/SVF/Z88 II | BE |
12 | Hoffmann, Lejna | 2003 | - | 13 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 |
18 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | - | 68 | Böllersen, Yael | 2002 |
69 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 |
4 Staffeln |
3000 m MJ U18 |
93 | Wegner, Thore | 2003 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | 9:36,41 | |
78 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 9:42,67 | |
89 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 9:50,04 | |
59 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9:53,50 | |
87 | Gorodetsky, Konstantin | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 9:58,98 | |
74 | Petschick, Jonas | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10:10,56 | |
29 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10:21,45 | |
49 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10:31,12 | |
19 | Pruchnewski, Maxim | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10:31,22 | |
83 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10:52,84 | |
34 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10:56,36 | |
84 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11:14,92 | |
65 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
91 | Kuntermann, Hannes | 2002 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock | ||
92 | Kuntermann, Mattes | 2003 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
15 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 |
64 | Marinov, Antonia-Lavinia | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 10:36,85 | |
44 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10:45,59 | |
17 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11:00,35 | |
43 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:18,16 | |
14 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11:18,69 | |
90 | Müller, Sina | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11:24,77 | |
85 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11:31,70 | |
73 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 11:52,82 | |
1 | Bellmann, Swea Maria | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12:27,13 | |
23 | Jeschke, Chantal | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
40 | Scharf, Cosima | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
75 | Loock, Nathalie | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 400 m Staffel Sen. M40 |
2010 | TSV Rudow I | BE |
58 | Grasse, Stefan | 1964 | - | 60 | Horn, Dr. Matthias | 1971 |
61 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | - | 62 | Thieme, Marco | 1969 |
1 Staffel |
4 x 400 m Staffel Sen. M50 |
2006 | SCC Berlin I | BE |
52 | Braun, Reiner | 1967 | - | 53 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 |
54 | Mateus, Samuel | 1966 | - | 55 | Schilff, Heiko | 1959 |
1 Staffel |