Cross (1.100m) MK U8 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
277 | Fittko, Julius | 2012 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M06 | |
424 | Bruhn, Henri Markus | 2012 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M06 | |
432 | König, Mika | 2012 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M06 | |
601 | Gahlich, Linus | 2012 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M06 | |
620 | Eichhorst, Fin | 2012 | BE | TSV Rudow | M06 | |
625 | Knorr, Konstantin | 2012 | BE | TSV Rudow | M06 | |
629 | Olayan, Jamil | 2012 | BE | TSV Rudow | M06 | |
707 | Schäfer, Jakob | 2012 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M06 | |
23 | Asceric, Aleksandar | 2011 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M07 | |
67 | Christ, Valentin | 2011 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M07 | |
73 | Jochen, Emil | 2011 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M07 | |
199 | Lange, Jonathan | 2011 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M07 | |
289 | Köring, Emil | 2011 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M07 | |
428 | Hasenstab, Lukas | 2011 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M07 | |
435 | Meier, Paul | 2011 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M07 | |
548 | Chmielewski, David | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M07 | |
556 | Malohn, Maurice | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M07 | |
619 | Bockisch, Felix | 2011 | BE | TSV Rudow | M07 | |
631 | Orzechowski, Lukas | 2011 | BE | TSV Rudow | M07 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) WK U8 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
313 | Bäker, Milene | 2012 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W06 | |
455 | Groß, Viktoria | 2012 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W06 | |
460 | Kassin, Lisa Estelle | 2012 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W06 | |
467 | Riederer, Carlotta Lea | 2012 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W06 | |
577 | Geistert, Sophia | 2012 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W06 | |
582 | Häntsch, Jordan Isabella | 2012 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W06 | |
596 | Wegner, Vanessa | 2012 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W06 | |
645 | Knorr, Helene | 2012 | BE | TSV Rudow | W06 | |
94 | El-Mahalawi, Pelin | 2011 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W07 | |
108 | Schultz, Helena | 2011 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W07 | |
109 | Schöne, Marie | 2011 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W07 | |
308 | Althaus, Fiona Laureen | 2011 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W07 | |
314 | Cecini, Antonia | 2011 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W07 | |
357 | Lorenz, Ida | 2011 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W07 | |
459 | Jung, Amelie Luisa | 2011 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W07 | |
585 | Luther, Emma | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W07 | |
590 | Rüster, Emma | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W07 | |
595 | Treppmacher, Julia | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W07 | |
598 | Wilke, Elisabeth | 2011 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W07 | |
617 | Stetinius, Jolica | 2011 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W07 | |
637 | Buss, Federica | 2011 | BE | TSV Rudow | W07 | |
647 | Krajinovic, Elisa | 2011 | BE | TSV Rudow | W07 | |
650 | Naß, Leonie | 2011 | BE | TSV Rudow | W07 | |
715 | Winzek, Mathilde | 2011 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W07 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) MK U10 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
25 | Böhme, Clemens | 2010 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
28 | Gaal, Aaron | 2010 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
38 | Schlarbaum, Mikko | 2010 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
39 | Schoenmakers, Anton | 2010 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
41 | Wegeler, Jonathan | 2010 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M08 | |
76 | König, Ben | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
80 | Popov, Boris | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
83 | Ronis, Henry | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M08 | |
195 | Kowalke, Jasper | 2010 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
217 | Schäfer, Joshua | 2010 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
221 | Strasser, Linus | 2010 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M08 | |
271 | Briesemeister, Jonathan | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
281 | Hoier, Elias | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
285 | Katsch, Anton | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
305 | Wormuth, Tom Vincent | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M08 | |
361 | Bartlakowski, Darius | 2010 | BE | OSC Berlin | M08 | |
426 | Fritsche, Nils | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M08 | |
427 | Groß, Mattheo | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M08 | |
429 | Hess, Vincent | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M08 | |
442 | Szabo, Jonathan | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M08 | |
553 | Karsten, Daniel | 2010 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
555 | Leist, Jonathan | 2010 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
561 | Schmitt, Finn | 2010 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
563 | Wilhelm, Luis | 2010 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M08 | |
600 | Braun, Benjamin-Jeremy | 2010 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M08 | |
602 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2010 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M08 | |
618 | Beckmann, Jan Erik | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | M08 | |
630 | Olayan, Malik | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | M08 | |
633 | Rusinowicz, Damian | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | M08 | |
673 | Schmuck, Philipp | 2010 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M08 | |
700 | Föhlisch, Constantin | 2010 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M08 | |
718 | Schöne, Simon | 2011 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | M08 | |
750 | Nagel, Antonius | 2010 | BB | SG Chemie Erkner | M08 | |
762 | Kunze, Till | 2010 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | M08 | |
784 | Nowotnik, Julian | 2011 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M08 | |
789 | Melchert, Phil | 2011 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | M08 | |
802 | Schöpfe, Jonas | 2010 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M08 | |
919 | Hamisch, Ole | 2010 | BB | Rundendreher | M08 | |
923 | Pietz, Marten | 2010 | BB | Rundendreher | M08 | |
932 | Zuhr, Felix | 2010 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | M08 | |
2 | Danisch, John | 2009 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M09 | |
6 | Heitmann, Timo | 2009 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M09 | |
116 | Bauermann, Mattis | 2009 | BE | Berliner TSC | M09 | |
124 | Lamp, Moritz | 2009 | BE | Berliner TSC | M09 | |
172 | Brecht, Ben Jarne | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
173 | Brehmer, Jannik | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
176 | Dorner, Mateo | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
181 | Fricke, Niklas | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
188 | Heisterkamp, Jascha | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
196 | Krumrey, Tamo | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
202 | Lehmann, Titus | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M09 | |
273 | Böhm, Tamino | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
282 | Homuth, Jan | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
283 | Jandura, Moritz | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
290 | Latsaris, Ioannis | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
293 | Nohr, Felix | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
295 | Radtke, Jonas | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
303 | Trimble, Kane | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M09 | |
344 | Froese, Janne | 2009 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M09 | |
373 | Ninning, Vincent | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | M09 | |
379 | Unterreiter, Sören | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | M09 | |
381 | Wolff, Caspar | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | M09 | |
421 | Baeger, Tjalf | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M09 | |
440 | Sievert, Nicolas | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M09 | |
441 | Steigert, Marvin | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M09 | |
447 | Wasserberger, Nicolas | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M09 | |
448 | Wildgrube, Rugolf | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M09 | |
533 | Berg, Ole | 2009 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M09 | |
535 | Klein, Tom | 2009 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M09 | |
546 | Banaszak, Leon | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
551 | Horn, Sebastian | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
552 | Hoyer, Kiran | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
554 | Kilimnik, Felix | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
564 | Wilke, Johann | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M09 | |
622 | Geerken, Skipp | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | M09 | |
627 | Lanske, Emilio | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | M09 | |
628 | Mujic, Florian | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | M09 | |
632 | Orzechowski, Max | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | M09 | |
667 | Elsholz, Julian | 2009 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M09 | |
674 | Spilles, Jakob | 2009 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M09 | |
703 | Klein, Tim | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
706 | Milde, Ben | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
708 | Trecka, Jan | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M09 | |
717 | Schaub, Tobias | 2009 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | M09 | |
725 | Haase, Simon | 2009 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M09 | |
783 | Nowotnick, Maxim | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M09 | |
785 | Wegner, Paul | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | M09 | |
797 | Gedicke, Nic | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
798 | Gerstengarbe, Philipp | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
801 | Röber, Cem Elias | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M09 | |
922 | Köhler, Jonas | 2009 | BB | Rundendreher | M09 | |
931 | Pokuta, Tobiasz | 2009 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | M09 | |
941 | Marschhausen, Gustav | 2009 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M09 |
93 Teilnehmer |
Cross (1.100m) WK U10 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
96 | Haupt, Laura Maria | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W08 | |
101 | Koppe, Anna | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W08 | |
105 | Neese, Amelie | 2010 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W08 | |
237 | Ehrig, Carlotta | 2010 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W08 | |
241 | Hohmann, Johanna | 2010 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W08 | |
327 | Mathe, Greta | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W08 | |
328 | Neumann, Lorelay | 2010 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W08 | |
399 | Klein, Mila | 2010 | BE | OSC Berlin | W08 | |
465 | Pelz, Annika | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W08 | |
470 | Sommerfeld, Hanna | 2010 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W08 | |
599 | van Delen, Lia | 2010 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W08 | |
606 | Bednaric, Charlotte | 2010 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W08 | |
615 | Schröer, Nele | 2010 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W08 | |
639 | Fehst, Sophie | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | W08 | |
649 | Michel, Allyson | 2010 | BE | TSV Rudow | W08 | |
729 | Dittmar, Ronja | 2010 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | W08 | |
770 | Sosnowsky, Anny | 2010 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W08 | |
792 | Neumann, Kira | 2010 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | W08 | |
805 | Jahn, Selina | 2010 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W08 | |
809 | Reiche, Alina | 2010 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W08 | |
926 | Birkicht, Viktoria | 2010 | BB | Rundendreher | W08 | |
928 | Schambach, Rosalie | 2010 | BB | Rundendreher | W08 | |
93 | Eck, Salma | 2009 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
99 | Jochen, Laetitzia | 2009 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
107 | Santos Jonker, Luna | 2009 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
110 | Schöne, Sophia | 2009 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W09 | |
138 | Paukert, Paulina | 2009 | BE | Berliner TSC | W09 | |
143 | Enslen, Jarla | 2009 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W09 | |
233 | Detlefsen, Alma | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
242 | Krüger, Leontine | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
262 | Walter, Fritzi | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
263 | Wanjura, Pauline | 2009 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W09 | |
315 | Domingos, Delish Benelisa | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
317 | Fischer, Bela | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
320 | Hohlwein, Leona | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
321 | Jonscher, Amira | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
325 | Magkli, Eirini | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
329 | Pöschl, Serafina | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
330 | Rozanski, Solenn-Jou | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
332 | Schulz, Helena | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
335 | Velez, Juanita | 2009 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W09 | |
360 | Pane, Rosa | 2009 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W09 | |
394 | Gerull, Victoria | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
395 | Güccük, Büsra | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
397 | Heinicke, Klara | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
407 | Odosi, Lina | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
412 | Schertwitis, Emma | 2009 | BE | OSC Berlin | W09 | |
458 | Hertsch, Lisa | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W09 | |
462 | König, Finja | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W09 | |
472 | Steigert, Samira | 2009 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W09 | |
488 | Hess, Melina | 2009 | BE | SC Berlin | W09 | |
518 | Tusche, Thien-Cathrin | 2009 | BE | SCC Berlin | W09 | |
539 | Berg, Lina | 2009 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W09 | |
543 | Prochnow, Catelyn | 2009 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W09 | |
576 | Geistert, Paulina | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
588 | Peiker, Jette | 2009 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W09 | |
609 | Jansen, Ronja | 2009 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W09 | |
611 | Peters, Linda | 2009 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W09 | |
612 | Reinsberg, Merle | 2009 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W09 | |
641 | Hertzsch, Lara | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
644 | Klak, Jolina | 2009 | BE | TSV Rudow | W09 | |
698 | Hollmann, Amelie | 2009 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | W09 | |
709 | Kunerth, Marit | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
710 | Piotrowski, Alis | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
711 | Piotrowski, Fanja | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
712 | Piotrowski, Helen | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
713 | Schwarzkopf, Maleen | 2009 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W09 | |
756 | Rohrmann, Antonia | 2009 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W09 | |
788 | Kreutzer, Anni | 2009 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W09 | |
804 | Hollstein, Emilia | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W09 | |
808 | Niendorf, Isabel | 2009 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | W09 | |
820 | Schulz, Mia | 2009 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W09 | |
908 | Winklewski, Carlotta Magdalen | 2009 | BB | SC Potsdam | W09 | |
927 | Luster, Leah | 2009 | BB | Rundendreher | W09 | |
929 | Wittlinger, Thora | 2009 | BB | Rundendreher | W09 | |
973 | Lauer, Amelie | 2009 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 | |
975 | Schöntauf, Enna | 2009 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W09 |
77 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
4 | Genandt, Jayden Jeremy | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M10 | |
8 | Hüttig, Konrad | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M10 | |
14 | Raschack, Nils | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M10 | |
26 | Cochanski, Maxim | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
32 | Hilbig, Tim | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
35 | Pötzsch, Nicolas | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
36 | Richert, Hubert | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
37 | Schlarbaum, Erik Jonathan | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M10 | |
75 | Kliegel, Jonas | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
85 | Schattling, Paul | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
89 | Stiller, Kurt | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M10 | |
125 | Luger, Felix | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | M10 | |
142 | Paul, Tim | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M10 | |
171 | Brand, Jasper | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
190 | Hohmann, Felix | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
200 | Lange, Leonard | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
216 | Schwarz, Nelio | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
219 | Seitz, Yakob | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M10 | |
272 | Bäker, Jonathan | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
274 | Cipriani, Nevio | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
287 | Kutaska, Aurel | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
292 | Lentz, Lucas | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
294 | Plautz, Elmar | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
298 | Schmucker, Tim | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
304 | Warstat, Eddie | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M10 | |
349 | Steffien, Moritz | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M10 | |
369 | Kubinski, Jakob | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | M10 | |
474 | Blatz, Cosmo | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | M10 | |
476 | Feller, Leon | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | M10 | |
483 | Zimmermann, Phillipp | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | M10 | |
525 | Breit, Leon | 2008 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
529 | Schoenau, Leo | 2008 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M10 | |
550 | Henninges, Finn | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
557 | Meilutat, Ben | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
560 | Schaub, Levi | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
562 | Staffl, Anton | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
566 | Zuck, Paul | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M10 | |
636 | Tomalik, Jannes | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | M10 | |
669 | Kaßbohm, Tassilo | 2008 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M10 | |
716 | Nicolai, Robin | 2008 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | M10 | |
726 | Schlieker, Raffael | 2008 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M10 | |
728 | Vetter, Max | 2008 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M10 | |
763 | Mende, Noah | 2008 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | M10 | |
790 | Ziegelski, Julian | 2008 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | M10 | |
818 | Steinecker, Ludwig | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M10 | |
894 | Vandersee, Arjen | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | M10 | |
918 | Christ, Vincenzo | 2008 | BB | Rundendreher | M10 | |
921 | Hennig, Wim | 2008 | BB | Rundendreher | M10 | |
924 | Voigt, Thorben | 2008 | BB | Rundendreher | M10 | |
930 | Jankow, Tim | 2008 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | M10 | |
934 | Buckwitz, Niklas | 2008 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M10 | |
935 | Huber, Finn | 2008 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M10 | |
936 | Pokall, Yarden | 2008 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | M10 | |
943 | Winter, Tom | 2008 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M10 | |
950 | Rogsch, Janosch | 2008 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M10 | |
960 | Gollhardt, Florian | 2008 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M10 | |
13 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M11 | |
22 | Abraldes Giese, Luis | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
30 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
34 | Prescher, Frederik | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M11 | |
70 | Haupt, Diego | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M11 | |
130 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | M11 | |
141 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | M11 | |
174 | Böhme, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
184 | Gwizdek, Tom-Luca | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
193 | Klähn, Karsten | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
220 | Strack, Finn | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
222 | Teske, Lukas | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
225 | Wuthe, Ole-Magnus | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M11 | |
275 | Constantin, Milan | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
276 | Dannehl, Jannis | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
279 | Heintze, Julian | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
288 | Kutaska, Joshua | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
291 | Lauterbach, Jonas | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
297 | Reinert, Alexander | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
299 | Scholz, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M11 | |
345 | Kirchhoff, Frederik | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M11 | |
346 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M11 | |
351 | Winkler, Peer | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M11 | |
368 | Hermans, Frederik | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
377 | Steffen, Jonas | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | M11 | |
436 | Persch, Rasmus | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M11 | |
437 | Präsang, Nicklas | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M11 | |
438 | Roth, Adrian | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M11 | |
479 | Neumann, Lennart | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | M11 | |
480 | Olbrich, Malte | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin | M11 | |
528 | Pausder, John | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M11 | |
536 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M11 | |
559 | Ruhbaum, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M11 | |
626 | Kus, Alper | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | M11 | |
634 | Steinbrück, Tim | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | M11 | |
660 | Kraska, Bartosz | 2007 | BE | TuS Neukölln | M11 | |
668 | Hasenknopf, Emil | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M11 | |
670 | Kunze, Malte | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M11 | |
675 | Zschuckelt, Nicolas | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M11 | |
701 | Janßen-Tapken, Benedikt | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
704 | Kunerth, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M11 | |
732 | Koltes, Bela | 2007 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M11 | |
758 | Balzer, Till Erik | 2007 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | M11 | |
817 | Scholz, Maximilian | 2007 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | M11 | |
870 | Baumann, Pius | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
883 | Redlich, Franz | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
895 | Volkmann, Lenny | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | M11 | |
917 | Birkicht, Anton | 2007 | BB | Rundendreher | M11 | |
964 | Klöttschen, Jonas | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M11 | |
965 | Lenz, Jannek | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M11 | |
967 | Schröter, Daniel | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M11 |
107 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
18 | Schlothauer, Alexandra | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W10 | |
19 | Schlothauer, Emelie | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W10 | |
53 | Ulrich, Inga | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
54 | Wernicke, Ina | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W10 | |
92 | Cloos, Mia | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W10 | |
95 | Frantz, Charlotte | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W10 | |
238 | Fahrenholz, Johanna | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
256 | Schäfer, Antonia | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
257 | Schäfer, Fabienne | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
259 | Stresow, Liv Solvey | 2008 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W10 | |
312 | Brehmer, Lilli | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
318 | Hampel, Carlotta | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
324 | Lempio, Sophia | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W10 | |
387 | Barragan De Luyz, Liyana | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
389 | Brzezinka, Ada | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
398 | Klein, Janna | 2008 | BE | OSC Berlin | W10 | |
450 | Buchholz, Janne | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W10 | |
453 | Dübbelde, Jule | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W10 | |
466 | Pohlmann, Luise | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W10 | |
473 | Wildgrube, Bruni | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W10 | |
484 | Blatz, Loulou | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | W10 | |
485 | Eipel, Leni | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | W10 | |
487 | Goette, Linn | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | W10 | |
540 | Eveslage, Kristin | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
541 | Laube, Lara | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
545 | Sernau, Magdalena | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W10 | |
570 | Delitz, Sina | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
581 | Holz, Johanna | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
593 | Schuster, Lotta | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
597 | Wieblitz, Hedy | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W10 | |
608 | Hoffmann, Caroline | 2008 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W10 | |
613 | Rohn, Neele | 2008 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W10 | |
678 | Schmuck, Luise | 2008 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W10 | |
714 | Schäfer, Nele | 2008 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | W10 | |
720 | Richter, Clara | 2008 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | W10 | |
721 | Tittel, Nala | 2008 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | W10 | |
760 | Mittag, Miriam | 2008 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | W10 | |
767 | Eisenschmidt, Hanna | 2008 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W10 | |
815 | Forde, Rachel | 2008 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W10 | |
821 | Walter, Ida | 2008 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W10 | |
841 | Rose, Paula | 2008 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W10 | |
849 | Wege, Mathilde | 2008 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W10 | |
902 | Menzel, Merle | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
904 | Schaal, Martha | 2008 | BB | SC Potsdam | W10 | |
933 | Damitz, Pia | 2008 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | W10 | |
972 | Kozinc, Lena | 2008 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W10 | |
17 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W11 | |
21 | Thieme, Sue Ellen | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W11 | |
45 | Genzmehr, Jolina | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
50 | Milanov, Isabella | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W11 | |
60 | Hutzler, Helene | 2007 | BE | Berliner SC | W11 | |
132 | Gaßner, Karlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | W11 | |
134 | Helbig, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | W11 | |
147 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W11 | |
228 | Bischoff, Hannah | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
229 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
236 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
261 | Walter, Ella | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
267 | van Schewick, Anna-Sophia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W11 | |
309 | Baumeier, Anna | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
311 | Bläker, Friderike | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
316 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine O. | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
323 | Kamml, Viktoria | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
334 | Thomas, Kristin | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
337 | Zürcher, Uma | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W11 | |
354 | Kienast, Nova | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W11 | |
391 | Buzzaca, Sophia | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
392 | Dieterich, Charlotte | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
393 | Gebelein Gomes, Melina | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
411 | Scagnetti, Mia | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
414 | Thäsler, Meta | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
416 | Winter, Mathilda | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | W11 | |
457 | Hartelt, Alea | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W11 | |
463 | Leitner, Hanna | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W11 | |
469 | Sommer, Finja | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W11 | |
510 | Arnold, Elisabeth | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | W11 | |
511 | Bandoly, Mia | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | W11 | |
531 | Kinzelbach, Lia Sophie | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W11 | |
568 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
572 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
575 | Gawrych, Susane | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
579 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
583 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
587 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
589 | Ruhbaum, Marla | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
591 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W11 | |
640 | Gotthans, Nelly | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
653 | Schulze, Dana | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | W11 | |
680 | Wiehler, Greta | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W11 | |
719 | Rehm, Lucienne | 2007 | BB | Bernauer Lauffreunde | W11 | |
735 | Ebert, Luisa | 2007 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W11 | |
769 | Kunze, Leni | 2007 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W11 | |
897 | Döllefeld, Emma | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
898 | Gehlhaar, Ofelia-Bobolina | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
909 | Wittchow, Charlotte | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
910 | Zapf, Lena | 2007 | BB | SC Potsdam | W11 | |
970 | Eger, Emily | 2007 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W11 |
97 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
7 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M12 | |
9 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M12 | |
12 | Matthes, Niclas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M12 | |
15 | Tutschek, Justin | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | M12 | |
40 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M12 | |
68 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
74 | Kemper, Nataniel | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
81 | Ramirez, Santiago | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M12 | |
129 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | M12 | |
170 | Bernhard, Finley | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
177 | Eger, Johann | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
179 | Fahrenholz, Simon | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
205 | Lorenz, Niklas | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M12 | |
280 | Hoffmann, Luca | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
307 | von Reichenbach, Christoph | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M12 | |
347 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M12 | |
425 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M12 | |
434 | Medart, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M12 | |
439 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M12 | |
446 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M12 | |
504 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | M12 | |
526 | Lehmann, Ole | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | M12 | |
537 | Prochnow, Luke | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M12 | |
565 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M12 | |
665 | Both, Mattis | 2006 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M12 | |
672 | Schmuck, Fridolin | 2006 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M12 | |
697 | Hollmann, Fritz | 2006 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | M12 | |
724 | Cierpinski, Philip | 2006 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M12 | |
831 | Rose, Carl-Luis | 2006 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M12 | |
879 | Leßner, Carl | 2006 | BB | SC Potsdam | M12 | |
916 | Amin, Ammar | 2006 | BB | Rundendreher | M12 | |
920 | Hennig, Thijs | 2006 | BB | Rundendreher | M12 | |
925 | Wittlinger, Morten | 2006 | BB | Rundendreher | M12 | |
940 | Marschhausen, Felix | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | M12 | |
949 | Lüttkopf, Niklas | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M12 | |
962 | Hoffmeister, Heinrich Wallis | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M12 | |
72 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
87 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M13 | |
115 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
118 | Castillo Rodriguez, Noah | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
120 | Härtl, Lewis | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
121 | Ismail, Hüsein | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | M13 | |
168 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
169 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
192 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
203 | Link, Vincent | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
211 | Petersen, Erik | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
223 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M13 | |
286 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M13 | |
348 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M13 | |
365 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M13 | |
366 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M13 | |
376 | Reineke, Matteo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M13 | |
382 | Zillwich, Carlo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | M13 | |
423 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M13 | |
449 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M13 | |
478 | Lindhammer, Lucio | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | M13 | |
519 | Schubert, Ben | 2005 | BE | SCI-NMS | M13 | |
538 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M13 | |
547 | Bönicke, Theo | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
549 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
558 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | M13 | |
604 | Oelschläger, Emil | 2005 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M13 | |
795 | Abicht, Jannes | 2005 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | M13 | |
824 | Barniske, Markus | 2005 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M13 | |
835 | Wacke, Jakob | 2005 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M13 | |
878 | Leuteritz, Matti | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
881 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 | |
892 | Seidler, Bosse | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | M13 |
69 Teilnehmer |
Cross (2.200m) WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
43 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
47 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
48 | Ligacz, Lea | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
52 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W12 | |
98 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
104 | Misselwitz, Lia | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W12 | |
144 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | W12 | |
255 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W12 | |
352 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W12 | |
353 | Hähre, Hanna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W12 | |
356 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W12 | |
358 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W12 | |
359 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W12 | |
390 | Busch, Melina Micaela | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
404 | Miserre, Alessia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
408 | Pescia, Melisa | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | W12 | |
461 | Kruse, Clara Maria | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W12 | |
486 | Finis, Lea | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | W12 | |
517 | Szász, Lena | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | W12 | |
571 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
573 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
578 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
594 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W12 | |
607 | Bernhard, Annina | 2006 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W12 | |
610 | Kahnt, Norah | 2006 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W12 | |
616 | Schuster, Lilly | 2006 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W12 | |
638 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
648 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
651 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | W12 | |
699 | Hollmann, Annalena | 2006 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | W12 | |
751 | Tomsche, Emelie | 2006 | BB | SG Chemie Erkner | W12 | |
819 | Klaus, Charlotte | 2006 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | W12 | |
838 | Hohendorf, Sina | 2006 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W12 | |
843 | Schiwon, Skadi | 2006 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W12 | |
844 | Schleicher, Alina | 2006 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W12 | |
846 | Schulze, Jolene | 2006 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W12 | |
938 | Thieme, Emma | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W12 | |
939 | Zentgraf, Leonie | 2006 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W12 | |
944 | Hain, Franzi | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
945 | Nehring, Laura | 2006 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | W12 | |
954 | Lüttkopf, Sophie | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W12 | |
955 | Mattheus, Anni | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W12 | |
956 | Nendel, Johanna | 2006 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W12 | |
971 | Flakowski, Florentine | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
974 | Röwer, Finja Leonie | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
976 | Schöntauf, Mara | 2006 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W12 | |
977 | Hentzelt, Maja Sophie | 2006 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | W12 | |
42 | Bierfreund, Lea | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
44 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
49 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
51 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W13 | |
91 | Böttcher, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
97 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
114 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W13 | |
136 | Nunez Singer, Ada | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | W13 | |
137 | Nunez Singer, Siri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | W13 | |
139 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | W13 | |
234 | Dettke, Cécile Vivienne | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W13 | |
252 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W13 | |
258 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W13 | |
264 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W13 | |
355 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | W13 | |
413 | Schlanstein, Anna Sophia | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | W13 | |
451 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W13 | |
452 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W13 | |
574 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
580 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
592 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W13 | |
614 | Schnittker, Fee | 2005 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | W13 | |
642 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
643 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
646 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
655 | Twelbeck, Anuk | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | W13 | |
662 | Kraska, Karolina | 2005 | BE | TuS Neukölln | W13 | |
743 | Wolke, Johanna | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | W13 | |
753 | Hammerich, Carolina | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W13 | |
754 | Liebich, Elena | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W13 | |
757 | Tschatschanidse, Zoe | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | W13 | |
761 | Mittag, Vivien | 2005 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | W13 | |
915 | Quast, Emily | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | W13 | |
937 | Huber, Julia | 2005 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | W13 | |
952 | Beile, Anni | 2005 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W13 | |
953 | Bensch, Lea | 2005 | BB | KSC Strausberg | W13 | |
958 | Richter, Hanna | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | W13 |
84 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
31 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M14 | |
69 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
79 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M14 | |
119 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | M14 | |
122 | Jopke, Matteo Paul | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | M14 | |
127 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | M14 | |
128 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | M14 | |
180 | Fischer, Jona Nico | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
206 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
210 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
215 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M14 | |
269 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
284 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
300 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
306 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M14 | |
350 | Valassis, VIncent | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | M14 | |
374 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M14 | |
380 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M14 | |
383 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | M14 | |
433 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M14 | |
475 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | M14 | |
482 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | M14 | |
494 | Backhaus, Georgij | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | M14 | |
534 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | M14 | |
603 | Michelfeit, Emilio | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M14 | |
702 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | M14 | |
731 | Dongowski, Nils | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M14 | |
733 | Kormann, Paul | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | M14 | |
739 | Petschick, Jonas | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | M14 | |
749 | Fraikin, Jannik | 2004 | BB | SG Chemie Erkner | M14 | |
764 | Reum, Keanu | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | M14 | |
822 | Schmidt, Jakob | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | M14 | |
828 | Hohendorf, Ben Valentin | 2004 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M14 | |
829 | Kuphal, Florian Willi | 2004 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M14 | |
871 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
873 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
876 | Johannes, Nils | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | M14 | |
961 | Hnyk, Tim | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
963 | Klöttschen, Jannek | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | M14 | |
24 | Baqeri, Resa | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M15 | |
27 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M15 | |
29 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M15 | |
33 | Pereira, Angelo | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | M15 | |
71 | Hoffmann, Lasse | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
77 | Laschke, Brendan | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M15 | |
126 | Pruchnewski, Maxim | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | M15 | |
178 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
183 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
213 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M15 | |
378 | Tendera, Carlos Quentin | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | M15 | |
430 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M15 | |
443 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | M15 | |
477 | Günter, Wilhelm | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | M15 | |
499 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
502 | Lierre, Oscar | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
508 | Wibe, Jakob | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | M15 | |
605 | Schnittker, Levi | 2003 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | M15 | |
738 | Beimler, Rodion | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | M15 | |
765 | Töpfer, Richard | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | M15 | |
776 | Ueberschär, Patrick | 2003 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M15 | |
833 | Schmiedl, Emil | 2003 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M15 | |
880 | Leßner, Christoph | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
882 | Palloks, Moses | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
886 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
891 | Seemann, Jasper Pepe | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | M15 | |
951 | Strauß, Tobias | 2003 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M15 | |
957 | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | M15 |
67 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
20 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W14 | |
112 | Thurm, Solenne | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
113 | Wichmann, Meret | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W14 | |
131 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | W14 | |
135 | Noga, Mandana Mia | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | W14 | |
231 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
239 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
250 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
251 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
268 | von Roeder, Ida | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W14 | |
386 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W14 | |
388 | Bartlakowski, Sarah Sibel | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | W14 | |
454 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W14 | |
456 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W14 | |
468 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | W14 | |
532 | Müller, Maja | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W14 | |
569 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W14 | |
652 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
654 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
656 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | W14 | |
676 | Kaßbohm, Zora | 2004 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W14 | |
734 | Dannenberg, Stella | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W14 | |
736 | Knackstedt, Anja | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W14 | |
737 | Obst, Amelie | 2004 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | W14 | |
740 | Aschersleben, Jessy Marie | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | W14 | |
766 | Drescher, Hanna | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W14 | |
836 | Donath, Paula | 2004 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
842 | Rönnefahrt, Leonore | 2004 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W14 | |
900 | Koch, Helene | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
903 | Orlijewski, Julia | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
907 | Steffen, Lucy | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
911 | Zimmermann, Anna | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | W14 | |
913 | Loock, Nathalie | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | W14 | |
969 | Behrens, Celina | 2004 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | W14 | |
16 | Bellmann, Swea Maria | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | W15 | |
46 | Kuberski, Lilli | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | W15 | |
102 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
106 | Pontalti, Lilith | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | W15 | |
133 | Gowitzke, Frieda | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | W15 | |
162 | Fernandez Donda, Esther | 2003 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | W15 | |
246 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W15 | |
405 | Miserre, Lucia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W15 | |
409 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | W15 | |
544 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | W15 | |
567 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W15 | |
584 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W15 | |
586 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | W15 | |
679 | Sous, Rosa Maria | 2003 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | W15 | |
691 | Knüppel, Birte | 2003 | BE | VfV Spandau | W15 | |
741 | Bernard, Beate | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | W15 | |
768 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | W15 | |
786 | Ernst, Miriam | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | W15 | |
793 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | W15 | |
840 | Ohrt, Anna Sophie | 2003 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W15 | |
845 | Schulz, Juli | 2003 | BB | OSC Potsdam | W15 | |
905 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | W15 |
56 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
5 | Ghafari, Milad | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | U18 | |
66 | Abbella Lasa, Juan Manuel | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | U18 | |
78 | May, Fynn | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | U18 | |
82 | Rogoll, Jonas | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | U18 | |
123 | Kreß, Benedikt | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | U18 | |
151 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | U18 | |
189 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | U18 | |
218 | Seeling, Nathan Isaac | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | U18 | |
270 | Blumenstock, Leonard | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | U18 | |
278 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | U18 | |
301 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | U18 | |
481 | Renusch, Jonathan | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | U18 | |
527 | Ommert, Hannes | 2001 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | U18 | |
671 | Mielke, Tommes | 2002 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | U18 | |
705 | Mauer, Jonas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | U18 | |
744 | Gorodetsky, Konstantin | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | U18 | |
745 | Jerol, Barne | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | U18 | |
746 | Sperling, Leon | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | U18 | |
747 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | U18 | |
748 | Wegner, Justus | 2001 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | U18 | |
810 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | U18 | |
813 | Küster, Arik | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | U18 | |
827 | Hecke, Tom | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | U18 | |
832 | Schmiedl, Anton | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | U18 | |
834 | Stranz, Lennart | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | U18 | |
852 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | U18 | |
872 | Frenzl, Johannes | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
874 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
875 | Hoppe, Marten | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
877 | Kania, Pascal | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
887 | Scheerer, Philipp | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
888 | Schmidt, Erik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
889 | Schmidt, Jakob Johannes | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
893 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | U18 | |
942 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | U18 | |
959 | Ebert, Nils | 2002 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | U18 | |
968 | Schuster, Marvin | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | U18 |
37 Teilnehmer |
Cross (3.300m) WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
100 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
103 | Merten, Anna | 2001 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
111 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | WJ U18 | |
415 | Wagner, Lena | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | WJ U18 | |
471 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | WJ U18 | |
542 | Lehmann, Lydia | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | WJ U18 | |
663 | Thiele, Emma | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | WJ U18 | |
664 | Ungewickell, Lara Thekla | 2001 | BE | TuS Neukölln | WJ U18 | |
677 | Rebmann, Pauline | 2002 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | WJ U18 | |
742 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | WJ U18 | |
755 | Müller, Sina | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | WJ U18 | |
791 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | WJ U18 | |
803 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | WJ U18 | |
806 | Keil, Alexandra | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | WJ U18 | |
807 | Mai, Mathilda | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | WJ U18 | |
816 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | WJ U18 | |
837 | Heinicke, Antonia | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
839 | Lerchl, Julia Marie | 2002 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
848 | Weber, Jule | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
901 | Kwoczalla, Caroline | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
906 | Schönhoff, Lea Anna Maria | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U18 | |
946 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | WJ U18 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
117 | Blottner, Ben | 2000 | BE | Berliner TSC | MJ U20 | |
185 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
191 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
198 | Kuhlmann, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
224 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
370 | Laub, Nicolai | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
422 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | MJ U20 | |
431 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | MJ U20 | |
444 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | MJ U20 | |
445 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | MJ U20 | |
506 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
507 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | MJ U20 | |
658 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | MJ U20 | |
796 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U20 | |
799 | Hinze, Leonard | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U20 | |
800 | Prill, Lucas | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | MJ U20 | |
812 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | MJ U20 | |
826 | Frank, Daniel | 2000 | BB | OSC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
830 | Mebrahtom, Merhawi | 2000 | BB | OSC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
884 | Richter, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
890 | Schöning, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
896 | Zurek, Robert | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 | |
966 | Pannwitz, Dominik | 1999 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | MJ U20 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
65 | Schmidt, Lea Sophie | 2000 | BE | Berliner SC | WJ U20 | |
226 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
230 | Brüning, Henriette | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
232 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
245 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carla | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
265 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | WJ U20 | |
310 | Berentin, Emily | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | WJ U20 | |
464 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | WJ U20 | |
492 | Bergemann, Luca | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | WJ U20 | |
520 | Scholl, Zena Zelena | 2000 | BE | SCI-NMS | WJ U20 | |
692 | Lehmann, Annika | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | WJ U20 | |
694 | Marinov, Antonia-Lavinia | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | WJ U20 | |
695 | Ruef, Sarah | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | WJ U20 | |
787 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | WJ U20 | |
794 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | WJ U20 | |
847 | Schönherr, Sophia | 2000 | BB | OSC Potsdam | WJ U20 | |
899 | Grandi, Josephine Alisa | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJ U20 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (6.600m) MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
11 | Malekzada, Mohammada Ewaz | 2000 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | MJ U20 | |
218 | Seeling, Nathan Isaac | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | MJ U20 | |
657 | Handtke, Henrik | 2000 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | MJ U20 | |
759 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | MJ U20 | |
890 | Schöning, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJ U20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (4.400m) WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
385 | Arnim, Hannah | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | WJ U20 | |
694 | Marinov, Antonia-Lavinia | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | WJ U20 | |
867 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | WJ U20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
10 | Krüger, Dennis | 1993 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | Mä | |
86 | Schischke, Patrick | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | Mä | |
88 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | Mä | |
150 | Fengler, Paul | 1998 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
154 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
156 | Linde, Sylvio | 1995 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
157 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
167 | Bacchetta, Marco | 1991 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
182 | Granz, Maximilian | 1992 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
197 | Kröger, Lars | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
204 | Lippoldt, Christian | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
212 | Riege, Marco | 1993 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
214 | Santuz, Alessandro | 1983 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
495 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
496 | Jalilvand, Tinusch | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
501 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
503 | Marschall, Jonas | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
505 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
524 | Zöllner, Carlo | 1998 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | Mä | |
722 | Bauer, Albrecht | 1964 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | Mä | |
723 | Bäwert, Steffen | 1994 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | Mä | |
727 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | Mä | |
850 | Breitbarth, Eric | 1995 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
856 | Meissner, Jan | 1994 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
859 | Schirrmeister, Alexander | 1992 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
885 | Rickards, Dan | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | Mä |
26 Teilnehmer |
Cross Mittel (2.200m) Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
1 | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
161 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
163 | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
164 | Venzke, Charlotte | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
240 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
243 | Kuhn, Isabella | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
253 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
514 | Krüger, Anja | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr | |
866 | Richter, Wiebke | 1996 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Fr | |
982 | Gronde, Vivien | 1998 | WE | TV Löhne-Bhf. | Fr |
10 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (8.800m) Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
3 | El Ouartassy, Mustapha | 1990 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | Mä | |
148 | Bahn, Stephan | 1988 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
149 | Berger, Rico | 1987 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
152 | Kasznar, Bence | 1985 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
153 | Krannich, Christian | 1984 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
154 | Krüger, Carsten | 1984 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
155 | Latsepov, Leonid | 1998 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
156 | Linde, Sylvio | 1995 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
157 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
158 | Schneider, Matti | 1984 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
159 | Schulze, Dr. Thorben | 1976 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Mä | |
175 | Bürger, Dan | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
207 | Mesecke, Lennart | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
208 | Michalk, Niels | 1987 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Mä | |
302 | Tiemann, Lennart | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Mä | |
491 | Jäger, Florian | 1988 | BE | SCB Berlin | Mä | |
495 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
496 | Jalilvand, Tinusch | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
500 | Kuhn, Kevin | 1991 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
501 | Liebach, Hannes | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
505 | Pusch, Alexander | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | |
752 | Schrader, André | 1989 | BB | LAC FUN MOL | Mä | |
862 | Thurley, Tom | 1993 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | Mä | |
885 | Rickards, Dan | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | Mä | |
981 | Beckmann, Fabian | 1990 | WE | TV Löhne-Bhf. | Mä |
25 Teilnehmer |
Cross Lang (6.600m) Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
1 | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
59 | Gantzlin, Julia | 1989 | BE | Berliner SC | Fr | |
64 | Rudolph, Sophie | 1991 | BE | Berliner SC | Fr | |
160 | Dannehl, Daria | 1989 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
161 | Dottschadis, Mareike | 1990 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
163 | Greinke, Franziska | 1990 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | Fr | |
247 | Mundinger, Esther | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
253 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
266 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | Fr | |
333 | Sehring, Noa Rebecca | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | Fr | |
515 | Penz, Hannah | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | Fr | |
693 | Mang, Berit | 1997 | BE | VfV Spandau | Fr |
12 Teilnehmer |
Cross (6.600m) Senioren | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
339 | Stoeckl, Sebastian | 1988 | BE | LTC Berlin | M30 | |
509 | Winter, Philip | 1984 | BE | SCC Berlin | M30 | |
772 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M30 | |
774 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M30 | |
857 | Rathenow, Jann | 1985 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M30 | |
861 | Sippl, Christian | 1984 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M30 | |
90 | Tapkenhinrichs, Jens | 1980 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M35 | |
363 | Cornelio, Francesco | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | M35 | |
775 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M35 | |
860 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | |
55 | Janssen, Alexander | 1974 | BE | Berliner SC | M40 | |
364 | Delsa, Anselm | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | M40 | |
372 | Lorenz, Volker | 1976 | BE | OSC Berlin | M40 | |
417 | Georges, Frederic | 1974 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | M40 | |
727 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | M40 | |
811 | Bochow, Ruben | 1977 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | M40 | |
853 | Franke, Robert | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M40 | |
362 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
371 | Leineweber, Dr. Hubert | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | M45 | |
495 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | M45 | |
521 | Hüttig, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | M45 | |
621 | Gebhardt, Stephan | 1969 | BE | TSV Rudow | M45 | |
623 | Gluschke, Steffen | 1972 | BE | TSV Rudow | M45 | |
624 | Jäntsch, Holger | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | M45 | |
635 | Thieme, Marco | 1969 | BE | TSV Rudow | M45 | |
696 | Hollmann, Christian | 1969 | BE | Weltraumjogger Berlin | M45 | |
947 | Beile, Andy | 1969 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M45 | |
296 | Reif, Jens | 1966 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | M50 | |
341 | Yassini, Sassan | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | M50 | |
375 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | M50 | |
661 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | M50 | |
851 | Claus, Detlef | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | |
854 | Frieske, Steffen | 1968 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | |
855 | Kretschmann, Michael | 1966 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | |
863 | Vollerthun, Ralph | 1968 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | |
912 | Schulze, Jörg | 1966 | BB | LG Prignitz | M50 | |
56 | Schulz, Hans-Peter | 1963 | BE | Berliner SC | M55 | |
84 | Rothert, Stefan | 1963 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | M55 | |
165 | Barber, Gunnar | 1963 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | M55 | |
166 | Dölling, Jörg | 1960 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | M55 | |
338 | Beisswanger, Wolf | 1959 | BE | LTC Berlin | M55 | |
340 | Weis, Matthias | 1961 | BE | LTC Berlin | M55 | |
367 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | M55 | |
497 | Kammler, Jörg | 1962 | BE | SCC Berlin | M55 | |
498 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | M55 | |
681 | Ehrhardt, Axel | 1961 | BE | VfL Tegel | M55 | |
688 | Stuckwisch, Holger | 1963 | BE | VfL Tegel | M55 | |
978 | Bötticher, Rudolf | 1962 | NI | TK zu Hannover | M55 | |
140 | Pretzschner, Ekkehard | 1954 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | M60 | |
209 | Müller, Detlef | 1955 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M60 | |
489 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M60 | |
522 | Braatz, Hartmut | 1958 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | M60 | |
666 | Dietrich, Ralf | 1955 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | M60 | |
685 | Nischke, Karlheinz | 1956 | BE | VfL Tegel | M60 | |
773 | Ruge, Joachim | 1955 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M60 | |
823 | Schmidt, Norbert | 1957 | BB | Team Oberhavel | M60 | |
858 | Rudolph, Herbert | 1955 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | M60 | |
948 | Krüger, Wilfried | 1954 | BB | KSC Strausberg | M60 | |
194 | Kothlow, Michael | 1949 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M65 | |
683 | Mascher, Karl | 1952 | BE | VfL Tegel | M65 | |
684 | Müller, Paul | 1952 | BE | VfL Tegel | M65 | |
187 | Hecht, Günther | 1948 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M70 | |
418 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | M70 | |
419 | Kretschmer, Manfred | 1946 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | M70 | |
420 | Köhnke, Wilfried | 1947 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M70 | |
490 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | M70 | |
687 | Roloff, Hartmut | 1948 | BE | VfL Tegel | M70 | |
825 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | OSC Potsdam | M70 | |
979 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | M70 | |
186 | Hallas, Günter | 1942 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M75 | |
201 | Laße, Detlef | 1943 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | M75 | |
523 | Hoffmann, Achim | 1941 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | M75 | |
659 | Beyer, Konrad | 1942 | BE | TuS Neukölln | M75 | |
682 | Fleck, Heinrich | 1941 | BE | VfL Tegel | M75 | |
686 | Oelwein, Udo | 1941 | BE | VfL Tegel | M75 | |
771 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | M80 |
76 Teilnehmer |
Cross (4.400m) Seniorinnen | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
63 | Oertel, Anne | 1984 | BE | Berliner SC | W30 | |
248 | Müller, Annette | 1985 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W30 | |
342 | Koil, Annika | 1984 | BE | LTC Berlin | W30 | |
384 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | W30 | |
62 | Laudascher, Kerstin-Sofie | 1983 | BE | Berliner SC | W35 | |
145 | Lander, Monique | 1980 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W35 | |
396 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | W35 | |
403 | Mattern, Carolin | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | W35 | |
513 | Holland, Dr. Annika | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | W35 | |
516 | Preston, Emily Marie | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | W35 | |
868 | Zhloba, Elena | 1981 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W35 | |
57 | Arnhold, Stefanie | 1978 | BE | Berliner SC | W40 | |
61 | Janssen, Vera Andrea | 1976 | BE | Berliner SC | W40 | |
146 | Rhotert, Antje | 1975 | BE | LAC BERLIN | W40 | |
326 | Markgraf, Yvonne | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W40 | |
400 | Lindenau, Ines | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | W40 | |
402 | Martinsohn, Anne-Christin | 1977 | BE | OSC Berlin | W40 | |
690 | Palm, Melanie | 1977 | BE | VfL Tegel | W40 | |
777 | Berning, Anne-Kathrin | 1978 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W40 | |
781 | Ueberschär, Anja | 1975 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W40 | |
864 | Gericke, Damaris | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W40 | |
865 | Redlich, Miriam | 1977 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W40 | |
914 | Loock, Yvonne | 1977 | BB | LG Prignitz | W40 | |
58 | Beuthe, Sabine | 1971 | BE | Berliner SC | W45 | |
244 | Liebenow, Karena | 1970 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W45 | |
319 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W45 | |
322 | Kamml, Katharina | 1970 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W45 | |
331 | Schulz, Dr. Christina | 1971 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W45 | |
401 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | W45 | |
410 | Renz, Sylvia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | W45 | |
493 | Ludwig, Kerstin | 1973 | BE | SCB Berlin | W45 | |
778 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
779 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
780 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
782 | Wagner, Irina | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | W45 | |
869 | Zierold, Beatrice | 1973 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | |
235 | Edzards, Gesa | 1968 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W50 | |
260 | Stutzke, Silke | 1968 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W50 | |
336 | Wildner, Martina | 1968 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W50 | |
343 | Ungewickell, Antje | 1967 | BE | LTC Berlin | W50 | |
530 | Grünbaum, Vivien | 1968 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | W50 | |
814 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | W50 | |
254 | Schulz, Ullika | 1962 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W55 | |
406 | Musiol, Edeltraud | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | W55 | |
512 | Dattke, Bernardine | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | W55 | |
689 | Mikolajski, Katrin | 1960 | BE | VfL Tegel | W55 | |
249 | Rintisch, Gudrun | 1957 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W60 | |
730 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | W60 | |
980 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | W60 | |
227 | Ballay-Schmidt, Marie | 1953 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | W65 |
50 Teilnehmer |