Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
15 | Blume, Aalliyah | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
20 | Lessing, Lisa | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
21 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
22 | Schlothauer, Alexandra | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
23 | Schlothauer, Emelie | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
24 | Thieme, Sue Ellen | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
25 | Zubarev, Alexandra | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
109 | Adami, Anouk | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.063 | |
111 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.313 | |
112 | Berndt, Emelie | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 669 | |
113 | Demmrich, Ella | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 798 | |
114 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.151 | |
115 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 980 | |
118 | Höner, Anna | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
119 | Kirschstein, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.009 | |
121 | Kunitz, Eleonora | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
125 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.248 | |
126 | Moser, Kira | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
133 | Tellert, Finja | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
134 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
20 Teilnehmer |
58 | Agboli, Sika | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
59 | Doblhofer, Eva | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
60 | Hildebrandt, Charlotte | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
62 | Sievers, Edda | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
78 | Helbig, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
79 | Horn, Stella | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
80 | Neukamp, Manou | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
81 | Polleichtner, Marie | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
84 | Schreck, Filippa | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
287 | Allien, Lara | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.400 | |
288 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.244 | |
293 | Gawrych, Susane | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
297 | Holz, Johanna | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 962 | |
298 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.180 | |
300 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.088 | |
301 | Müller, Thea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
302 | Ruhbaum, Marla | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
303 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
305 | Schuster, Lotta | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
307 | Wieblitz, Hedy | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
20 Teilnehmer |
140 | Van Schewick, Anna-Sophia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
213 | Block, Lara | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
214 | Buchholz, Janne | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 996 | |
217 | Dübbelde, Jule | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 820 | |
218 | Hagen, Franziska | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.068 | |
219 | Hartelt, Alea | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 898 | |
220 | Hennewig, Victoria | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 916 | |
222 | Leitner, Hanna | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.191 | |
223 | Müller, Annegret | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
224 | Pohlmann, Luise | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 964 | |
226 | Scherwa, Joselyn | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 932 | |
227 | Schulz, Luisa Marlene | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
228 | Sommer, Finja | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.348 | |
230 | Wildgrube, Bruni | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 949 | |
231 | Wolske, Viktoria | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
244 | Asmussen, Pauline | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 1.014 | |
245 | Bettge, Lilly | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 1.131 | |
263 | Brandes, Emma | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.051 | |
268 | Mitschke, Marita | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.014 | |
273 | Schleusner, Hannah | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 940 |
20 Teilnehmer |
39 | Genzmehr, Jolina | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.035 | |
163 | Bläker, Friderike | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 991 | |
164 | Brehmer, Lilli | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 813 | |
167 | Feldheim, Selina-Ailine Osa | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.113 | |
169 | Forstreuter, Lea Sophie | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
171 | Häntsch, Lotta | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
172 | Kamml, Viktoria | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
173 | Lempio, Sophia | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
186 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.078 | |
188 | Kienast, Nova | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
238 | Arnold, Elisabeth | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
315 | Chokr, Kauthar | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 963 | |
316 | Gotthans, Nelly | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
322 | Kulchinskaia, Veronika | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
323 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.102 | |
324 | Pokorny, Johanna | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 695 | |
326 | Schulze, Dana | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.048 | |
327 | Terfani, Leonie | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
328 | Tetzlaff, Melina | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 848 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Marc Leon | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
3 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
5 | Genandt, Jayden Jeremy | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Grunow, Paul | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Mielke, Maximilian | 2008 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
10 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
141 | Blechschmidt, Piet | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
143 | Constantin, Milan | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
144 | Fröhlich, Frederik | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
145 | Guehr, Leo | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 626 | |
146 | Heintze, Julian | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 836 | |
149 | Lauterbach, Jonas | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 883 | |
150 | Plautz, Elmar | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
151 | Reichenbach, Bieler | 2008 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 821 | |
154 | Scholz, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
155 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.044 | |
279 | Henninges, Finn | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 915 | |
280 | Meilutat, Ben | 2008 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
282 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.008 | |
283 | Ruhbaum, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 878 |
20 Teilnehmer |
26 | Abraldes Giese, Luis | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
28 | Glaser, Joris | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 888 | |
29 | Kologbo, Colin Joe | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Pötzsch, Nikolas | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 878 | |
33 | Windmüller, Tom | 2008 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
66 | Becker, Felix | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
67 | Felling, Bruno | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
68 | Fietz, Maximilian | 2008 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
69 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
71 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.034 | |
74 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 941 | |
75 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
76 | Turba, Gustav | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
175 | Geschke, Franz | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
176 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.069 | |
177 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.026 | |
179 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.010 | |
180 | Mankowski, Larsen | 2008 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 932 | |
182 | Winkler, Peer | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.112 | |
232 | Holtz, Friedrich | 2008 | BE | SC Berlin | 832 | |
237 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.252 |
21 Teilnehmer |
93 | Budzinski, Dennis | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Koch, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 855 | |
96 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 987 | |
99 | Leupold, Arthur | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 814 | |
102 | Prasse, Leonard | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 777 | |
103 | Raddatz, Bennett | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
105 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Schubert, Theodor | 2008 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
249 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 833 | |
253 | Kunze, Paul | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 521 | |
254 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 973 | |
255 | Renner, Marcelo | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
260 | Sitoe, Eugene | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
261 | Tondasch, Timothy | 2008 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
262 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.255 | |
308 | Calabrese, Lorenzo | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 670 | |
309 | Hodzic, Tarik | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 737 | |
310 | Pemp, Jonathan | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 631 | |
311 | Sperling, Leonidas | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
312 | Steinbrück, Tim | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
313 | Tomalik, Jannes | 2008 | BE | TSV Rudow | 911 |
21 Teilnehmer |
46 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
47 | Distl, Rasmus | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
49 | Genz, Fritz | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
51 | Kliegel, Jonas | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
53 | Nolte, Erik | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
56 | Tack, Mika | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
57 | del Castillo Sans, Dominic | 2008 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
85 | Fehlow, Tyler | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 792 | |
87 | Meene, Jannes | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
88 | Olesch, Felix | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
89 | Paul, Tim Collin | 2008 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
197 | Ernst, Frederik | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
201 | Mackensen, Christoph | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 730 | |
203 | Muchenberger, Jannes | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
204 | Niesler, Julius | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 800 | |
205 | Persch, Rasmus | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 889 | |
206 | Präsang, Nicklas | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 965 | |
207 | Rabel, Mathis | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
211 | Zimmermann, Julius | 2008 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
242 | Haubrich, Leo | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
243 | Waaben, Lasse Benjamin | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
11 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
14 | Walter, Carlo Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
27 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Schmelter, Simon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
50 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
54 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
55 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.629 | |
65 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
198 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
208 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.597 | |
333 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.796 | |
335 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.042 |
13 Teilnehmer |
100 | Mätschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
147 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
148 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.667 | |
153 | Schattling, Lasse | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
157 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
256 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.095 | |
257 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
275 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.164 | |
284 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.812 | |
286 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
330 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 2.185 | |
331 | Rüdiger, Moritz | 2006 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
332 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
45 | Boldis, Paszkal | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
48 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
52 | Markov, Martin | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.643 | |
152 | Reichenbach, Graf v. Christoph | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
158 | Tittel, Paul | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.763 | |
159 | Winkler, Peter Otto | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
160 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.327 | |
195 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.789 | |
202 | Medart, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
209 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
212 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.380 | |
233 | Ermisch, Jerrit | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
234 | Jankowiak, David | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
235 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.678 | |
236 | Schuchart, Dominik Gabriel | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
276 | Bönicke, Theo | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
277 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.651 | |
278 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
281 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
285 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
334 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
4 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
7 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
8 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
12 | Storp, Bruno | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
13 | Tutschek, Justin | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
72 | Ismail, Hüsein | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.231 | |
73 | Kress, Anton | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
94 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
97 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Kühnel, Frede | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Nitschke, Phillip-Anthony | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
107 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.020 | |
108 | Windmüller, Christoph | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
248 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.927 | |
250 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
251 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.982 | |
252 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.886 | |
258 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.189 | |
259 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.275 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
34 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.762 | |
70 | Glasunov, Platon | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.654 | |
86 | Ihme, Jan | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
136 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
142 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Sievering, Oskar | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
178 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
181 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
196 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.615 | |
199 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.737 | |
200 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.908 | |
210 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
36 | Bothe, Anneline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
37 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
38 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
40 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
90 | Frölecke, Mathilda | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
92 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
246 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
266 | Jäger, Jill Leonie | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
267 | Mewes, Fanny | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
274 | Teichmann, Angelina | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
292 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.793 | |
295 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.810 | |
299 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
304 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.913 | |
318 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.054 | |
319 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow |
16 Teilnehmer |
17 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.126 | |
18 | Kunz, Charis | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
123 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
128 | Platzeck, Elina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
131 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.932 | |
137 | Haefke, Emily | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
165 | Dittrich, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
187 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2.134 | |
190 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2.471 | |
193 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
194 | Schlanstein, Anna Sophia | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
225 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.780 | |
229 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
336 | Baumann, Amalia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
337 | Burger, Friederike A. | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
338 | Janßen-Tapken, Elisabeth | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
340 | Witzgall, Alexandra | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
63 | Waltenberg, Mara | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
64 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
82 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.969 | |
83 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
110 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
116 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.075 | |
117 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.884 | |
122 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
124 | Martens, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
127 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
129 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
130 | Selmanovic, Adelina | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
132 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.448 | |
138 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.980 | |
168 | Fischer, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.704 | |
174 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.132 | |
183 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.888 | |
184 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.979 | |
185 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
189 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2.206 | |
191 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
192 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2.116 | |
215 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.193 | |
216 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.054 | |
239 | Hertel, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
240 | Rieck, Havin | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
241 | Szász, Lena | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin |
27 Teilnehmer |
16 | Klug, Melia | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Köllner, Annabelle | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
41 | Ligacz, Lea | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
42 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.944 | |
43 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
44 | Schmiereck, Mabel | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
91 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
247 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
264 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.083 | |
265 | Hielscher, Samantha | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
269 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.132 | |
270 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.827 | |
271 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.512 | |
272 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.498 | |
289 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
290 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
291 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.909 | |
294 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
296 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.967 | |
306 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
314 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.909 | |
317 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.369 | |
320 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.935 | |
321 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
325 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
329 | Twelbeck, Anuk | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.895 | |
339 | Schiller, Shirin | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
27 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
61 | Lorenz, Maja | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
77 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.847 | |
120 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
135 | Zänkert, Skadi-Helene | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
139 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
161 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.790 | |
162 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
166 | Ehinger, Felicitas | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
170 | Görlich, Bernadette | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
221 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
10 Teilnehmer |