100 m MJ U20 |
221 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,86 | |
233 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,89 | |
223 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,95 | |
365 | Soenarso, Bimo | 2001 | SWE | KFUM Örebro | 11,05 | |
74 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,08 | |
209 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,22 | |
224 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,24 | |
231 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,29 | |
61 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,31 | |
225 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,34 | |
334 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,36 | |
108 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,41 | |
158 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,46 | |
33 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,48 | |
6 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 11,52 | |
366 | Hagerud, Marcus | 2001 | SWE | AIK Friidrott | 11,52 | |
206 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,66 | |
316 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 11,70 | |
178 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,72 | |
215 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,78 | |
177 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 11,84 | |
227 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,84 | |
26 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,84 | |
27 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,86 | |
69 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,03 | |
165 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,04 | |
166 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,09 | |
210 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,16 | |
230 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,16 | |
368 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,27 | |
98 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,28 | |
317 | Holtz, Benjamin | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 12,41 | |
147 | Laub, Nicolai | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,42 | |
4 | Sajkow, Tim | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,60 | |
91 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,63 | |
315 | Stechow, Jeremy | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 12,66 | |
99 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,83 | |
25 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,95 | |
94 | Eggert, Luis | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
172 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
218 | Krotofil, Farino Olivier | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
232 | Tschirner, Marian | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin |
42 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 |
233 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,84 | |
194 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 22,18 | |
74 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 22,40 | |
221 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,52 | |
108 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,69 | |
310 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 22,75 | |
33 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 22,96 | |
158 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 22,98 | |
225 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,02 | |
365 | Soenarso, Bimo | 2001 | SWE | KFUM Örebro | 23,07 | |
61 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 23,16 | |
165 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 23,19 | |
366 | Hagerud, Marcus | 2001 | SWE | AIK Friidrott | 23,24 | |
27 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,31 | |
101 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,33 | |
203 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 23,51 | |
178 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 23,68 | |
103 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,90 | |
26 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 24,01 | |
105 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 24,30 | |
69 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 24,38 | |
227 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,59 | |
368 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 24,74 | |
157 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 24,88 | |
4 | Sajkow, Tim | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 24,98 | |
98 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,10 | |
230 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,18 | |
210 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,21 | |
147 | Laub, Nicolai | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | 25,61 | |
99 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,30 | |
25 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 26,91 | |
91 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
94 | Eggert, Luis | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
172 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
196 | Kurschus, Wilhelm | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
199 | Meyhöfer, Tobias | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
206 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
232 | Tschirner, Marian | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
315 | Stechow, Jeremy | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau |
39 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 |
108 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 50,12 | |
310 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 50,66 | |
314 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 50,78 | |
334 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 51,46 | |
61 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 51,68 | |
27 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 51,99 | |
26 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,13 | |
33 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,32 | |
122 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 52,92 | |
71 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 53,07 | |
369 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 53,87 | |
368 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,39 | |
128 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 54,64 | |
93 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,68 | |
48 | Neß, Jonas Lennart | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 56,27 | |
99 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 58,10 | |
214 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 63,96 | |
47 | Kreß, Benedikt | 2001 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
223 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 |
71 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1:58,09 | |
314 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1:58,33 | |
122 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:00,32 | |
344 | Kröning, Phillip | 2000 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:00,54 | |
313 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 2:00,64 | |
369 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:01,68 | |
93 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:04,86 | |
128 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:05,87 | |
29 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:07,55 | |
90 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 2:08,80 | |
131 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:09,33 | |
175 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 |
168 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4:21,51 | |
90 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 4:22,38 | |
313 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4:22,73 | |
131 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4:25,74 | |
64 | Graf, Janos | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4:28,56 | |
29 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:29,96 | |
32 | Rogoll, Jonas | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:32,47 | |
318 | Ingenlath, Bernhard | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4:35,05 | |
128 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
145 | Eylers, Jonas | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
319 | Mauer, Jonas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
364 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
12 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
231 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,16 | |
108 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,50 | |
214 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
267 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 |
1012 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 40,84 |
209 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | - | 221 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 |
224 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | - | 225 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 |
1011 | SC Berlin I | BE | 43,24 |
195 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | - | 197 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 |
200 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | - | 202 | Rutkiewitz, Moritz | 2002 |
204 | Stöter, Julius | 2002 | - | 206 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 |
1008 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE | 43,78 |
158 | Demuth, Jan Felipe | 2000 | - | 161 | Friese, Maxim | 2001 |
165 | Joly, Jannik | 2000 | - | 177 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 |
178 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
1009 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | BE |
166 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 | - | 167 | Krause, Oliver | 1999 |
172 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | - | 175 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 |
1017 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | BE |
26 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | - | 27 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 |
33 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | - | 36 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 |
317 | Holtz, Benjamin | 2002 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 |
91 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,83 | |
370 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,82 | |
163 | Heskamp, Laurenz | 2000 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,82 | |
259 | Dieffenbacher, Ben Niklas | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,80 | |
200 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,74 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 |
259 | Dieffenbacher, Ben Niklas | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
216 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,95 | |
74 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 6,81 | |
200 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,70 | |
228 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,56 | |
267 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 6,55 | |
197 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,39 | |
215 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,13 | |
206 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,04 | |
316 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 6,02 | |
65 | Gutsche, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,88 | |
177 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 5,83 | |
218 | Krotofil, Farino Olivier | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,65 | |
370 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,55 | |
6 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 |
231 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
174 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 14,16 | |
167 | Krause, Oliver | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,18 | |
107 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,02 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg |
174 | Thiemer, Julius | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 44,35 | |
167 | Krause, Oliver | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 33,33 | |
107 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 32,53 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g |
179 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 54,05 | |
176 | Waurick, Nikolas | 2001 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 40,81 | |
316 | Giese, Maurits | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 37,54 | |
321 | Winzek, Jona | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 30,92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 |
246 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,72 | |
78 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,07 | |
238 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
239 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
7 | Boldt, Augustine | 1999 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,28 | |
340 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,31 | |
343 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 12,66 | |
359 | Schwarzkopf, Almut | 2000 | HH | TuS Finkenwerder | 12,89 | |
110 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,98 | |
111 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,09 | |
208 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,12 | |
81 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,19 | |
346 | Hahn, Maria | 1999 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 13,21 | |
247 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,23 | |
60 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,24 | |
59 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,25 | |
361 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,38 | |
118 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,40 | |
13 | Schlothauer, Ada | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 13,41 | |
312 | Handtke, Anina Eleni | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 13,54 | |
117 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,58 | |
190 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,67 | |
119 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,15 | |
248 | Ziegert, Gesine | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
311 | Ehrlich, Emely Antonia | 2001 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 |
25 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 |
246 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,69 | |
7 | Boldt, Augustine | 1999 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 24,72 | |
18 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 25,23 | |
340 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 25,35 | |
247 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,40 | |
85 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 25,58 | |
112 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,79 | |
110 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,27 | |
111 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,48 | |
208 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 26,75 | |
76 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,79 | |
359 | Schwarzkopf, Almut | 2000 | HH | TuS Finkenwerder | 26,83 | |
87 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,11 | |
339 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 27,23 | |
350 | Kleinke, Liese | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 27,89 | |
361 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,07 | |
254 | Herrmann, Nelly | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 28,27 | |
312 | Handtke, Anina Eleni | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 28,54 | |
311 | Ehrlich, Emely Antonia | 2001 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 28,73 | |
117 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,79 | |
109 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,84 | |
248 | Ziegert, Gesine | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 |
111 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 58,00 | |
118 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 59,86 | |
110 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 59,95 | |
85 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 60,85 | |
363aW | Schmitt, Lara | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 61,09 | |
339 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 61,28 | |
87 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 62,13 | |
119 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 62,37 | |
59 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 62,78 | |
240 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 64,45 | |
254 | Herrmann, Nelly | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 65,82 | |
342 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 66,17 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
240 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:23,39 | |
39 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:25,69 | |
339 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:26,49 | |
43 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:26,54 | |
331 | Vooth, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:32,28 | |
42 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:33,84 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 |
185 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4:34,36 | |
347 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4:47,61 | |
358 | Hemeling, Lucia | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4:52,46 | |
191 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4:55,85 | |
240 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5:01,73 | |
39 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5:02,82 | |
43 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5:03,69 | |
42 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
330 | Roos, Lea Marie | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m |
340 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 14,73 | |
78 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m |
118 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 67,89 | |
331 | Vooth, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 |
1014 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 48,83 |
238 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | - | 239 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 |
246 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | - | 247 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 |
1028 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 49,71 |
336 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | - | 337 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 |
338 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 | - | 339 | Kilbert, Leonie Kim | 2002 |
340 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 |
1005 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 50,24 |
110 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | - | 111 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 |
117 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | - | 118 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 |
119 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 |
1003 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
76 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | - | 78 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 |
81 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | - | 85 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 |
87 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 |
1020 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | BE |
39 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | - | 41 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 |
254 | Herrmann, Nelly | 2000 | - | 326 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 |
331 | Vooth, Henriette | 2002 | - | 332 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 |
335 | Rudolf, Karolin | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,66 | |
109 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,61 | |
81 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,53 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 |
270 | Dobritz, Celine | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 |
81 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,32 | |
323 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,24 | |
76 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,97 | |
332 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,82 | |
326 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,72 | |
346 | Hahn, Maria | 1999 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 |
112 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,25 | |
323 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,96 | |
243 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,67 | |
113 | Kaufmann, Emilia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,39 | |
326 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg |
9 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 11,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg |
249 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 50,58 | |
276 | Santer, Michelle | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 47,75 | |
9 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 32,64 | |
332 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 20,89 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g |
349 | Heisig, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 49,44 | |
351 | Postier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 47,30 | |
16 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 43,01 | |
84 | Osswald, Svenja | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 33,71 | |
114 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 27,85 | |
332 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 24,75 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 |
1001 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 48,32 |
63 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | - | 67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 |
68 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | - | 73 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 |
367 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 |
1004 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 48,58 |
92 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | - | 96 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 |
97 | Hartlieb, Ole | 2003 | - | 102 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 |
106 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 |
1013 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 48,80 |
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | - | 213 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 |
220 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | - | 222 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 |
226 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco A. | 2004 | - | 229 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 |
1007 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE |
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | - | 160 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 |
162 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | - | 164 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 |
169 | Kurrat, Leon | 2004 | - | 173 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 |
1018 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | BE |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | - | 35 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 |
251 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | - | 252 | Knight, Alex | 2003 |
1019 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF II | BE |
28 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | - | 31 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 |
34 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | - | 320 | Roos, Moritz | 2003 |
322 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 |
1023 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE |
50 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | - | 52 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 |
193 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | - | 198 | May, Niccolo | 2003 |
201 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | - | 205 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 |
7 Staffeln |
100 m M14 |
268 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,32 | |
67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,57 | |
265 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,60 | |
129 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 12,81 | |
277 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,82 | |
226 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco A. | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,89 | |
257 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,97 | |
50 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 12,99 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,09 | |
263 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,10 | |
73 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,22 | |
193 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,22 | |
148 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,27 | |
322 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,31 | |
289 | Kiala, Nando-Vicente | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 13,34 | |
52 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,34 | |
290 | Michelfeit, Emilio | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 13,39 | |
150 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,41 | |
132 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 13,47 | |
152 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,55 | |
258 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,61 | |
68 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,70 | |
120 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 13,92 | |
58 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
121 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
126 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
127 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
130 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
205 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin |
29 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
265 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:16,36 | |
31 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:19,22 | |
52 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:21,58 | |
129 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:24,82 | |
100 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:26,71 | |
257 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:26,87 | |
132 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:28,34 | |
125 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:29,01 | |
58 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:29,05 | |
28 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:29,44 | |
21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:31,31 | |
170 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:33,66 | |
264 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:33,77 | |
152 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:34,07 | |
149 | Reineke, Matteo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:34,89 | |
120 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:39,49 | |
290 | Michelfeit, Emilio | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2:40,82 | |
68 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:41,46 | |
148 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:45,83 | |
50 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
95 | Fischer, Jona Nico | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
212 | Backhaus, Georgij | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
253 | Veth, Louie | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
23 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m |
268 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,91 | |
73 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,32 | |
63 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,42 | |
144 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,51 | |
160 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,62 | |
263 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,11 | |
170 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,26 | |
46 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 14,55 | |
129 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,97 | |
125 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 15,18 | |
257 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 15,29 | |
120 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 15,44 | |
152 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 15,84 | |
287 | Benk, Timon Linus | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 16,52 | |
49 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
121 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
130 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 |
268 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,64 | |
72 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,56 | |
277 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,56 | |
261 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,56 | |
193 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,50 | |
264 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,45 | |
226 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco A. | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,42 | |
152 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,40 | |
150 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,38 | |
121 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,30 | |
130 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,28 | |
132 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 |
286 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 |
268 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,67 | |
67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,57 | |
63 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,52 | |
261 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,47 | |
277 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 5,40 | |
160 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 5,18 | |
263 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,12 | |
193 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,02 | |
258 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,98 | |
70 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,97 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,86 | |
289 | Kiala, Nando-Vicente | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4,80 | |
170 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4,75 | |
129 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,71 | |
264 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,68 | |
46 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,64 | |
152 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,63 | |
72 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,59 | |
150 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,49 | |
68 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,48 | |
292 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,47 | |
120 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,20 | |
50 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC |
23 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
63 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,80 | |
67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,08 | |
2 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 10,97 | |
266 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,95 | |
262 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,56 | |
160 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,44 | |
169 | Kurrat, Leon | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,17 | |
49 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,49 | |
130 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 8,91 | |
121 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 8,19 | |
126 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,37 | |
123 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,18 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg |
63 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 37,05 | |
266 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 36,48 | |
2 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 36,30 | |
160 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 33,82 | |
67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 33,70 | |
262 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 28,58 | |
169 | Kurrat, Leon | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 28,52 | |
1 | Baumeister, Fabian | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 26,60 | |
123 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 19,78 | |
127 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 19,28 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g |
266 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 38,36 | |
286 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 36,50 | |
171 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 35,00 | |
262 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 29,95 | |
130 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 28,38 | |
322 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 27,29 | |
49 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 26,45 | |
126 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 25,66 | |
127 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 23,83 | |
123 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 21,01 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,60 | |
57 | Herdt, Marwin | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 11,92 | |
252 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 12,01 | |
3 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,03 | |
213 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,05 | |
251 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 12,45 | |
222 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,52 | |
66 | Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,54 | |
97 | Hartlieb, Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,75 | |
164 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,75 | |
173 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,03 | |
19 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,19 | |
288 | Häusler, Felix | 2003 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 13,21 | |
102 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,28 | |
229 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,71 | |
198 | May, Niccolo | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin |
16 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 |
252 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 37,76 | |
3 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 37,82 | |
92 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 37,93 | |
57 | Herdt, Marwin | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 38,21 | |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 38,42 | |
348aW | Seemann, Jasper Pepe | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 38,78 | |
251 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 39,07 | |
67 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 40,38 | |
96 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 41,29 | |
217 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 41,37 | |
220 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 41,42 | |
66 | Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 41,45 | |
173 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 41,46 | |
164 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 42,27 | |
31 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 42,84 | |
277 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 42,98 | |
341aW | Korn, Florian | 2003 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 43,20 | |
292 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 43,25 | |
257 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 43,39 | |
124 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 43,78 | |
253 | Veth, Louie | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 45,32 | |
19 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
20 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
97 | Hartlieb, Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
102 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
144 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
192 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
198 | May, Niccolo | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
265 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
31 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
251 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:04,35 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:07,83 | |
57 | Herdt, Marwin | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:12,21 | |
124 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:13,41 | |
96 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:15,38 | |
164 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:18,35 | |
341aW | Korn, Florian | 2003 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:19,48 | |
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:20,28 | |
217 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:21,73 | |
19 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:22,06 | |
173 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:22,54 | |
20 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:23,62 | |
320 | Roos, Moritz | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:29,11 | |
102 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
219 | Lierre, Oscar | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin |
15 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m |
146 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,21 | |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,44 | |
201 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,49 | |
92 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,69 | |
3 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,21 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,28 | |
35 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,55 | |
164 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,74 | |
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 12,84 | |
162 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,53 |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 43,87 | |
144 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 47,23 | |
292 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 47,59 | |
92 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
201 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
220 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
261 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
357aW | Schmücker, Emanuel | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 |
146 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,78 | |
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,76 | |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,70 | |
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,68 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,62 | |
34 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1,54 | |
367 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,20 | |
35 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2,90 | |
34 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2,80 | |
104 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 |
146 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 6,42 | |
30 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 6,40 | |
201 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,01 | |
92 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,72 | |
106 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,56 | |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5,48 | |
252 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 5,34 | |
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 5,29 | |
213 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,23 | |
222 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,20 | |
5 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 5,10 | |
288 | Häusler, Felix | 2003 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4,74 | |
229 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,72 | |
367 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,23 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,91 | |
72 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,42 | |
292 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,27 | |
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 14,35 | |
146 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 14,24 | |
106 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,00 | |
192 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,74 | |
34 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 10,96 | |
252 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 10,39 | |
162 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 9,42 | |
251 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 7,97 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg |
192 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 41,71 | |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 40,49 | |
162 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 27,23 | |
104 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 27,11 | |
96 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g |
146 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 48,07 | |
106 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 44,60 | |
151 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 38,63 | |
201 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 35,39 | |
159 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 35,10 | |
35 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 33,94 | |
104 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 33,11 | |
211 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 32,46 | |
173 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 30,43 | |
51 | Schmieder, Oskar | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 26,12 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 |
1002 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 49,13 |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | - | 77 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 |
82 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | - | 86 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 |
88 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | - | 89 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 |
1025 | TSV Rudow I | BE | 49,65 |
294 | Below, Nina | 2004 | - | 295 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 |
302 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | - | 305 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 |
1015 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 51,15 |
234 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | - | 235 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 |
236 | Kassl, Alina | 2003 | - | 242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 |
245 | Serwaa Appiah, Eliada | 2003 |
1021 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE | 51,44 |
45 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | - | 324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 |
328 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | - | 329 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 |
333 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 |
1016 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 54,71 |
278 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | - | 279 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 |
280 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | - | 283 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 |
284 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | - | 285 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 |
1006 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 56,51 |
134 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | - | 135 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 |
136 | Kralisch, Sara Elle | 2004 | - | 137 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 |
138 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | - | 140 | Wette, Julia | 2003 |
1010 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | BE |
181 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | - | 182 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | - | 184 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 |
186 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | - | 188 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 |
1022 | StG BSV92-Z88 II | BE |
38 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | - | 44 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 |
325 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 | - | 327 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 |
1024 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE |
53 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | - | 54 | Dhokar, Yusra | 2004 |
55 | Kowal, Josefine | 2004 |
1026 | TSV Rudow II | BE |
293 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | - | 298 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 |
301 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | - | 307 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 |
1027 | TSV Rudow III | BE |
296 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | - | 297 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 |
304 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | - | 306 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 |
308 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | - | 309 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 |
11 Staffeln |
100 m W14 |
143 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 13,04 | |
88 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,04 | |
294 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,31 | |
273 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,44 | |
53 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,46 | |
24 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,47 | |
271 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,51 | |
184 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,57 | |
356aW | Schmidt, Juliane | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,60 | |
186 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,61 | |
279 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,65 | |
23 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,73 | |
182 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,80 | |
293 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,94 | |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,97 | |
86 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 14,13 | |
296 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 14,40 | |
55 | Kowal, Josefine | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 14,54 | |
135 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,99 | |
241 | Lederer, Salome | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
250 | von Königsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
255 | Pabsch, Sophie | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
269 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
295 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
24 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
45 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:25,51 | |
153 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:28,16 | |
188 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:33,66 | |
181 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2:35,28 | |
142 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:35,67 | |
269 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:37,60 | |
14 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2:41,67 | |
154 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:42,31 | |
291 | Schnittker, Fee | 2005 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2:46,66 | |
56 | Noga, Mandana Mia | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:48,10 | |
141 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:48,25 | |
237 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3:05,83 |
12 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m |
143 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 12,57 | |
302 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,84 | |
184 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,23 | |
53 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 13,26 | |
273 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,27 | |
186 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,28 | |
23 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,46 | |
303 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,59 | |
207 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,70 | |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 13,94 | |
188 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 14,53 | |
154 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 14,89 | |
83 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,21 | |
135 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 17,27 | |
138 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
282 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
306 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
308 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 |
295 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,57 | |
298 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,46 | |
273 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,44 | |
299 | Meletzki, Lisa Marie | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,44 | |
186 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,44 | |
279 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,41 | |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1,40 | |
250 | von Königsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,36 | |
135 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,35 | |
241 | Lederer, Salome | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,20 | |
237 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 |
82 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,02 | |
295 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,92 | |
273 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,90 | |
23 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,89 | |
298 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,84 | |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4,77 | |
188 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4,77 | |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 4,72 | |
89 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,69 | |
186 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4,65 | |
296 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,58 | |
24 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,57 | |
271 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,56 | |
306 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,56 | |
182 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 4,54 | |
83 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,53 | |
86 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,51 | |
279 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,50 | |
356aW | Schmidt, Juliane | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | 4,31 | |
282 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,97 | |
138 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3,91 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
184 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,56 | |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 9,68 | |
207 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 9,62 | |
297 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,51 | |
308 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,24 | |
280 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,10 | |
139 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 8,56 | |
15 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 8,55 | |
17 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 8,32 | |
83 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,80 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg |
297 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 29,48 | |
15 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 25,90 | |
183 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 25,02 | |
308 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 24,76 | |
184 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 24,31 | |
17 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 22,91 | |
280 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 22,67 | |
83 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g |
295 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 36,34 | |
273 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 33,13 | |
139 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 30,86 | |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 23,58 | |
280 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 20,82 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 |
77 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,18 | |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,58 | |
234 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,78 | |
242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,85 | |
115 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,01 | |
324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,10 | |
10 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 13,17 | |
352aW | Babekuhl, Lucy | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,29 | |
354aW | Gercke, Nele | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,50 | |
328 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,55 | |
256 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 13,85 | |
116 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,91 | |
333 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,95 | |
285 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 14,18 | |
275 | Rietz, Jennifer | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 14,29 | |
245 | Serwaa Appiah, Eliada | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,31 | |
140 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,55 | |
137 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,56 | |
329 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 14,59 | |
236 | Kassl, Alina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
325 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
362 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
22 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 41,96 | |
345aW | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 42,68 | |
82 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 43,32 | |
156 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 44,27 | |
294 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 44,51 | |
302 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 44,79 | |
10 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 45,44 | |
278 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 45,72 | |
307 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 46,23 | |
134 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 46,29 | |
153 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 46,33 | |
182 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 46,52 | |
44 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 46,83 | |
284 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 47,82 | |
283 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 48,95 | |
304 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 48,97 | |
154 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
255 | Pabsch, Sophie | 2004 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
274 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
279 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
280 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 |
156 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:18,56 | |
274 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:24,88 | |
134 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:28,79 | |
40 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:31,57 | |
155 | Miserre, Lucia | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:32,31 | |
327 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:47,22 | |
12 | Poschmann, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2:47,44 | |
79 | Jeschke, Chantal | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:50,90 | |
133 | Eckey, Clara | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:51,03 |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,28 | |
242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,42 | |
10 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 12,76 | |
307 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,84 | |
38 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,94 | |
278 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,98 | |
80 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,13 | |
301 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,19 | |
283 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,39 | |
44 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 13,40 | |
235 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,72 | |
324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 14,30 | |
137 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,76 | |
187 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 14,86 | |
329 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
15 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
302 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 48,92 | |
355aW | Rieckhof, Lena | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 51,76 | |
307 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 52,23 | |
309 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 52,98 | |
304 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 53,58 | |
38 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
278 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
283 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
284 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
329 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
360aW | Hassel, Louisa | 2003 | WE | Recklinghäuser LC |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 |
272 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,68 | |
353aW | Brohse, Elina | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,62 | |
284 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,58 | |
283 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,52 | |
324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,48 | |
140 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,44 | |
327 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,39 | |
236 | Kassl, Alina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,39 | |
77 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,39 | |
242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,16 | |
324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,02 | |
234 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,01 | |
235 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,00 | |
80 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,88 | |
301 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,76 | |
256 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 4,73 | |
354aW | Gercke, Nele | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 4,72 | |
38 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,62 | |
352aW | Babekuhl, Lucy | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 4,54 | |
44 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,52 | |
116 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,43 | |
333 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,33 | |
37 | Hoffmann, Lejna | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,20 | |
140 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,04 | |
325 | Elsholtz, Lena | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 |
298 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,22 | |
89 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,97 | |
303 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,79 | |
24 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
82 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
242 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
256 | Strube, Liah | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
305 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 12,28 | |
80 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,94 | |
301 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,36 | |
180 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,95 | |
189 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 10,16 | |
328 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,02 | |
11 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 9,67 | |
244 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,86 | |
187 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 7,88 | |
281 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,65 | |
285 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,54 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg |
80 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 34,13 | |
115 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 33,36 | |
305 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 33,13 | |
180 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 26,60 | |
11 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 24,12 | |
244 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,35 | |
189 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 21,80 | |
328 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 20,87 | |
187 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 19,90 | |
281 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 14,98 | |
333 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g |
328 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 37,35 | |
274 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 32,16 | |
75 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 31,25 | |
80 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 31,02 | |
324 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 27,14 | |
235 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,78 | |
180 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 25,31 | |
285 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 24,37 | |
187 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 23,35 | |
284 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 21,69 | |
333 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 21,25 | |
300 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 19,69 | |
37 | Hoffmann, Lejna | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 19,22 | |
329 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 19,05 | |
281 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 17,98 |
15 Teilnehmer |