Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
43 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 877 | |
44 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.465 | |
47 | Markov, Martin | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.283 | |
48 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.280 | |
49 | Ramirez, Santiago | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 943 | |
51 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.518 | |
53 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
76 | Fellmann, Benito | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
79 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.576 | |
80 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
81 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.559 | |
82 | Mätschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
83 | Nitschke, Phillip-Anthony | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
85 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
88 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
89 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
18 Teilnehmer |
61 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1.625 | |
63 | Glasunov, Platon | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
64 | Hüsein, Ismail | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
65 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
66 | Kress, Anton | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
67 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
143 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
148 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.455 | |
150 | Rabbél, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
151 | Reichenbach, Graf von Christ | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
152 | Schattling, Lasse | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
153 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Tittel, Paul | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
157 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
290 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.555 | |
291 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.352 | |
293 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
294 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.438 | |
295 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
19 Teilnehmer |
252 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
257 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
261 | Hartig, Armin | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
262 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
264 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
266 | Matho, Pieter Björn | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
268 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.658 | |
269 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
270 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.423 | |
271 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.517 | |
272 | Schindler, Romek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
273 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
337 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
339 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
340 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 1.381 | |
341 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.384 | |
342 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.237 | |
343 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.631 | |
344 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.653 |
19 Teilnehmer |
168 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
169 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
189 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
191 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
195 | Herrmann, Julian | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
197 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
198 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
200 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
203 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
206 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
207 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
230 | Ermisch, Jerrit | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
231 | Hurek, Johannes | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
232 | Jankowiak, David | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
236 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
237 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
238 | Schuchart, Dominik Gabriel | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
239 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
240 | van Ham, Robin | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
2 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.452 | |
3 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.386 | |
4 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
11 | Storp, Bruno | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
13 | Walter, Carlo Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
26 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Dawid, Thomas | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
29 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Schmelter, Simon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Sioda, Jerome | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
109 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.081 | |
115 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.252 | |
122 | Tappendorf, Jamain | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
123 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.290 | |
313 | Brachwitz, Joshua | 2006 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
10 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.229 | |
12 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.467 | |
28 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.114 | |
46 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.887 | |
52 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.339 | |
62 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.021 | |
113 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
119 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.228 | |
121 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.548 | |
144 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
155 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
229 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.658 | |
234 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.126 | |
235 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
249 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
254 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.175 | |
259 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
260 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.129 | |
274 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.748 |
19 Teilnehmer |
75 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.486 | |
84 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
86 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.292 | |
178 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.472 | |
179 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.957 | |
180 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.550 | |
182 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
184 | Zillwich, Carlo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
192 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.608 | |
202 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.184 | |
225 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.100 | |
227 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.805 | |
228 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.149 | |
292 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.412 | |
314 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 2.488 | |
315 | Benk, Timon Linus | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
316 | Häusler, Felix | 2003 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
317 | Kiala, Nando-Vicente | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
345 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
87 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.227 | |
110 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.552 | |
111 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.253 | |
114 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
117 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
118 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.133 | |
120 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.173 | |
177 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.244 | |
185 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.114 | |
248 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2.524 | |
253 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.110 | |
255 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.505 | |
256 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.443 | |
263 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.309 | |
265 | Lopez, Zoel | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
15 Teilnehmer |
5 | Gütler, Jeremy Pascal | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
8 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
68 | Pruchnewski, Maxim | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
70 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.168 | |
142 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.942 | |
146 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.012 | |
147 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.083 | |
154 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.199 | |
196 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.190 | |
201 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.204 | |
204 | Spiecker, Leon | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.023 | |
205 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.290 | |
226 | May, Niccolo | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
233 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
338 | Heymann, Benjamin | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
1 | Baumeister, Fabian | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
7 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.152 | |
50 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.305 | |
69 | Schmieder, Oskar | 2003 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.462 | |
78 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.540 | |
112 | Hartlieb, Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.831 | |
116 | Lazai, Hendrik | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
145 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
149 | Luke, Joshua | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
181 | Tendera, Carlos Quentin | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.813 | |
183 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.632 | |
190 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.611 | |
193 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.474 | |
194 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.203 | |
199 | Kurrat, Leon | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.091 | |
224 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 2.533 | |
258 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.304 | |
267 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.378 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
54 | Böttcher, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.395 | |
55 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
58 | Laschke, Kendra | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.461 | |
90 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.331 | |
97 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Martens, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
102 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Platzeck, Elina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
105 | Selmanovic, Adelina | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.554 | |
107 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
17 Teilnehmer |
124 | Backhaus, Jolina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.435 | |
125 | Baum, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
126 | Detlefsen, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Dettke, Cécile Vivienne | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.166 | |
128 | Haefke, Emily | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.698 | |
129 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.216 | |
133 | Lazarenko, Ekaterina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
134 | Lüdicke, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.472 | |
138 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.501 | |
140 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.831 | |
141 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.773 | |
158 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
159 | Dittrich, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.511 | |
162 | Görlich, Bernadette | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
166 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
187 | Eylers, Benita | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
188 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
18 | Klug, Melia | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Kunz, Charis | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
20 | Köllner, Annabelle | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
24 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.404 | |
72 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
298 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
299 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
300 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.458 | |
301 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.405 | |
302 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
303 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.516 | |
304 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
305 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.417 | |
307 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
311 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
312 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
318 | Bernhard, Annina | 2006 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
319 | Kahnt, Norah | 2006 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.359 |
18 Teilnehmer |
73 | Merbeth, Arwen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
74 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
275 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
277 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
278 | Hielscher, Samantha | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
279 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.535 | |
280 | Jäger, Jill Leonie | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
282 | Mewes, Fanny | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
283 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.610 | |
284 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
286 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.657 | |
288 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.705 | |
320 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
321 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.588 | |
322 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.242 | |
323 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
326 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.438 | |
335 | Twelbeck, Anuk | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow |
18 Teilnehmer |
33 | Bierfreund, Lea | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.311 | |
35 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.274 | |
37 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
38 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.504 | |
39 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
40 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.541 | |
41 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
42 | Schmiereck, Mabel | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
346 | Alberti, Antonia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
347 | Baumann, Amalia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
349 | Burger, Friederike A. | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
350 | Haase, Susitna-Nike | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
352 | Janßen-Tapken, Elisabeth | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.235 | |
354 | Kirstaedter, Anna Luise | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
357 | Saric, Ana | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
359 | Witzgall, Alexandra | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.432 |
17 Teilnehmer |
170 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
171 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
172 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
173 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
174 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1.675 | |
175 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
176 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
210 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
211 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
214 | Kruse, Clara Maria | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
215 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
217 | Mann, Lara | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
220 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
223 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
241 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
242 | Bachellerie, Marie | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
244 | Hertel, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
246 | Petko, Angelina | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
14 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.256 | |
15 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
16 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.287 | |
22 | Rinke, Florentina | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.257 | |
36 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.312 | |
56 | Hoffmann, Lejna | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.399 | |
57 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.220 | |
60 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.132 | |
91 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.644 | |
93 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.545 | |
108 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
163 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.874 | |
164 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
165 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
167 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.946 | |
218 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1.934 |
16 Teilnehmer |
243 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.286 | |
245 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.586 | |
250 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2.213 | |
276 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
281 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.453 | |
285 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.272 | |
289 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.960 | |
306 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.843 | |
308 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.106 | |
309 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.298 | |
325 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.348 | |
329 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.240 | |
332 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.903 | |
333 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.356 | |
348 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.892 | |
353 | Kieker, Alexa | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.913 | |
355 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.408 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
21 | Poschmann, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.020 | |
59 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2.054 | |
99 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.556 | |
130 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
139 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.196 | |
160 | Eckey, Clara | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.640 | |
161 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.977 | |
209 | Ceglarek, Nina Ricarda | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
212 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
213 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.053 | |
221 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.134 | |
251 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
287 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2.517 | |
296 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2.083 | |
310 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
328 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.289 | |
330 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.203 | |
336 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.322 | |
351 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
356 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
358 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.252 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
17 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.100 | |
23 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.114 | |
25 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.897 | |
71 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2.219 | |
96 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.517 | |
131 | Köhn, Caroline | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
132 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.346 | |
135 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.061 | |
136 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.977 | |
137 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
186 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.046 | |
208 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.294 | |
216 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.359 | |
219 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.042 | |
222 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 2.209 | |
247 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2.107 | |
297 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
324 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.192 | |
327 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.464 | |
331 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.527 | |
334 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2.361 |
21 Teilnehmer |