Männer 10-Kampf |
107 | Beyer, Franz | 1996 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 6.830 | |
103 | Fink, Niklas | 1997 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 6.640 | |
110 | Thomas, Christian | 1989 | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 6.412 | |
56 | Schönfelder, Daniel | 1994 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5.998 | |
50 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5.764 | |
1 | Peter, Manuel | 1988 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 5.429 | |
111 | Yero Cano, Francisco | 1992 | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 4.595 | |
58 | Westphal, Philipp | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4.326 | |
49 | Eckstein, Emanuel | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.670 | |
51 | Feuge-Reuforth, Leon | 1990 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
52 | Fleischer, Jonas | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
55 | Mohrlock, Jan | 1994 | BE | OSC Berlin |
12 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf |
113 | Graf, Jessica | 1994 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 4.371 | |
13 | Wittek, Julia | 1990 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
35 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
45 | Ortha, Klara | 1997 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
101 | Neunecker, Lena | 1995 | BB | SC Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf |
27 | Schneider, Adrian | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf |
36 | Steffens, Rosa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
59 | Allwardt, Rosa | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
64 | Staub, Marie | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
65 | Steckert, Paula | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
98 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
106 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf |
114 | Kohl, Antonia | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5.304 | |
112 | Bartsch, Catharina | 1999 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 4.287 | |
106 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4.032 | |
98 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2.593 | |
36 | Steffens, Rosa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
46 | Staritz-Thams, Kathrin | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
59 | Allwardt, Rosa | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
64 | Staub, Marie | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
65 | Steckert, Paula | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
118 | Eikeng, Ida | 1999 | NOR | Norway | ||
119 | Johansson, Line Myrestöl | 1998 | NOR | Norway |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf |
75 | Mrosko, Paul | 2000 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 2.322 | |
20 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
39 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
41 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
67 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
82 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
100 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf |
100 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 6.078 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf |
109 | Walter, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 2.928 | |
102 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2.373 | |
99 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 2.191 | |
34 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.967 | |
47 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.872 | |
44 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.771 | |
32 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.718 | |
31 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.630 | |
33 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
37 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
43 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf |
99 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 4.705 | |
109 | Walter, Kathrin | 2000 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 4.684 | |
102 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3.740 | |
47 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3.222 | |
31 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
32 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
33 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
34 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
37 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
43 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
44 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
108 | Oelgardt, Wiebke | 2001 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | ||
115 | Merten, Sophie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
120 | Kleive, Sigrid | 2000 | NOR | Norway |
14 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
48 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.151 | |
53 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.988 | |
57 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.984 | |
83 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.917 | |
54 | Kofman, Anton | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.905 | |
19 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.708 | |
69 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.636 | |
26 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.603 | |
9 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.594 | |
68 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.508 | |
8 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1.390 | |
7 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
10 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
24 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
70 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin |
15 Teilnehmer |
14 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2.240 | |
38 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2.063 | |
28 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.003 | |
18 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.912 | |
29 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.730 | |
42 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.600 | |
21 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.561 | |
22 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.512 | |
25 | Krebs, Florens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.377 | |
23 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
30 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
40 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
76 | Thiel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf |
116 | Schlabinger, Nick | 2002 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 | 4.739 | |
2 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
3 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
4 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
7 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
8 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
9 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
10 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
19 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
24 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
26 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
48 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
53 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
57 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
92 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.915 | |
15 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.861 | |
90 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.784 | |
94 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.688 | |
105 | Müller, Sina | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.674 | |
91 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.611 | |
89 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.604 | |
104 | Mikoleit, Meike | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1.556 | |
95 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.440 | |
96 | Rovatkay López, Valeria | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.433 | |
97 | Schmidt, Laura | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.427 | |
12 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 915 | |
11 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
16 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
88 | Ilzhöfer, Charlotte | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
93 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau |
16 Teilnehmer |
86 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.746 | |
63 | Salopiata, Helena | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.719 | |
87 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.719 | |
62 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.700 | |
61 | Paszylka, Sophie | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.700 | |
85 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.648 | |
73 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.627 | |
60 | Christian, Emily | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.565 | |
74 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.542 | |
84 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.538 | |
66 | von der Weppen, Emma | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.534 | |
71 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
72 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
121 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf |
6 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3.327 | |
105 | Müller, Sina | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 3.077 | |
93 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 3.077 | |
5 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3.013 | |
104 | Mikoleit, Meike | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2.785 | |
11 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
12 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
15 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
16 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
17 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Hüttig, Eva | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
78 | Lenz, Lina Marie | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
79 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
80 | Müller, Marlene | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
81 | Rehberg, Luisa | 2003 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
88 | Ilzhöfer, Charlotte | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
89 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
90 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
91 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
92 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
94 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
95 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
96 | Rovatkay López, Valeria | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
97 | Schmidt, Laura | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
117 | Steffens, Pia | 2003 | SH | SC Rönnau 74 |
25 Teilnehmer |