4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (2) |
1005 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE | 31,85 |
31 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | - | 35 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 |
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | - | 41 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 |
1010 | Berliner TSC I | BE | 29,95 |
71 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | - | 74 | Sepke, Amber | 2006 |
75 | Sertdemir, Helin | 2006 |
1015 | Köpenicker SC I | BE | 29,93 |
98 | Marinelli, Ana Maria | 2007 | - | 101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 |
102 | Schwarz, Catharina | 2007 | - | 103 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 |
104 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 |
1020 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | - | 132 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 |
135 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | - | 136 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 |
137 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | - | 146 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 |
1022 | LAC BERLIN II | BE |
141 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | - | 145 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 |
147 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | - | 148 | Schilling, Joanna | 2007 |
1027 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 30,93 |
180 | Baum, Antonia | 2006 | - | 181 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 |
182 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | - | 187 | Lübcke, Josefine | 2007 |
194 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 |
1034 | Neuköllner SF I | BE |
238 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | - | 247 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 |
248 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | - | 249 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 |
250 | Theinert, Nina | 2006 |
1036 | Neuköllner SF II | BE |
240 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | - | 241 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 |
242 | Hähre, Hanna | 2006 | - | 245 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 |
1037 | OSC Berlin I | BE | 30,04 |
258 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | - | 261 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 |
263 | Schüler-Hainsch, Angelina | 2006 | - | 264 | Sudbrak, Elena | 2006 |
265 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 |
1043 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 28,38 |
320 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | - | 324 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 |
325 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | - | 327 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 |
330 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | - | 336 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 |
1048 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 29,57 |
360 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | - | 364 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 |
365 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | - | 371 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 |
378 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 |
1049 | Sportfreunde Kladow II | BE | 29,57 |
358 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | - | 368 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 |
370 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | - | 374 | Otter, Luna | 2007 |
1050 | Sportfreunde Kladow III | BE | 29,57 |
361 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | - | 362 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 |
366 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | - | 372 | Luther, Judith | 2007 |
376 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 |
13 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
1001 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn I | BE | 31,22 |
3 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | - | 4 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 |
5 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | - | 6 | Petral, Ference | 2007 |
1007 | Berliner SV 1892 I | BE | 30,41 |
43 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | - | 44 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 |
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | - | 50 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 |
1008 | Berliner TSC I | BE | 30,40 |
55 | Brandl, Bela | 2006 | - | 59 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 |
61 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | - | 65 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 |
67 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 |
1009 | Berliner TSC II | BE | 30,40 |
56 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | - | 60 | Hottenbacher, Amon | 2007 |
63 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | - | 66 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 |
68 | Steiner, Nicolas | 2007 |
1011 | Berliner Turnerschaft I | BE |
79 | Quicker, Paul Lorenz | 2006 | - | 80 | Raup, Malte | 2006 |
81 | Schöffler, Max | 2007 | - | 82 | Templin, Yannis | 2007 |
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 |
1012 | Köpenicker SC I | BE | 31,88 |
88 | Bratner, Jan Erik | 2007 | - | 89 | Fehlow, Tyler | 2007 |
91 | Golbs, Vincent | 2007 | - | 93 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 |
94 | Schwalm, Jonathan | 2008 |
1017 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 28,34 |
113 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | - | 117 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 |
124 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | - | 126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 |
1018 | LAC BERLIN II | BE | 28,34 |
106 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | - | 108 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 |
111 | Görk, Felix | 2006 | - | 115 | Hickstein, Lennox | 2006 |
127 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 |
1023 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 29,62 |
154 | Barth, David | 2006 | - | 158 | Behrendt, Konstantin | 2006 |
159 | Bernhard, Finley | 2006 | - | 161 | Böhme, Lasse | 2007 |
162 | Fahrenholz, Simon | 2006 |
1025 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE | 29,62 |
163 | Flore, Emile | 2007 | - | 164 | Gwizdek, Tom-Luca | 2007 |
173 | Niermann, Arne | 2007 | - | 177 | Sachs, Clemens | 2007 |
179 | Teske, Lukas | 2007 |
1032 | Neuköllner SF I | BE |
226 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | - | 229 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 |
230 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | - | 232 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 |
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | - | 237 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 |
1033 | Neuköllner SF II | BE |
225 | Grütter, Richard | 2007 | - | 227 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 |
228 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | - | 231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 |
236 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 |
1041 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 28,32 |
297 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | - | 302 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 |
310 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | - | 313 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 |
316 | Schirrmacher, Emil | 2007 |
1066 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
298 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | - | 303 | Georgi, Florian | 2006 |
312 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | - | 315 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 |
319 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 |
1046 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 29,00 |
345 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | - | 348 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 |
350 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | - | 354 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 |
356 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 |
15 Staffeln |
50 m M10 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
88 | Bratner, Jan Erik | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
106 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,83 | |
43 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
253 | Engelmann, Leander | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,35 | |
89 | Fehlow, Tyler | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 8,52 | |
254 | Forberg, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
56 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,61 | |
227 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,48 | |
228 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
114 | Hartwig, Malik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
59 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,12 | |
60 | Hottenbacher, Amon | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
116 | Klühs, Levi | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,26 | |
117 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,26 | |
93 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 8,10 | |
348 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,36 | |
310 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,51 | |
286 | Pausder, John | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 8,71 | |
6 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,20 | |
350 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,17 | |
124 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,52 | |
312 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,63 | |
125 | Rommel, Andre | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
316 | Schirrmacher, Emil | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
127 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,81 | |
81 | Schöffler, Max | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8,48 | |
66 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,75 | |
67 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,64 | |
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,68 | |
68 | Steiner, Nicolas | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,71 | |
82 | Templin, Yannis | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8,37 | |
319 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,52 |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
43 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
56 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
225 | Grütter, Richard | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
228 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:56,15 | |
384 | Harbarth, Leonhard | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
59 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
60 | Hottenbacher, Amon | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:54,78 | |
117 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:02,27 | |
93 | Mohr, Janne | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:45,60 | |
348 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:07,16 | |
310 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:50,24 | |
286 | Pausder, John | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
6 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:56,74 | |
312 | Rentsch, Lian | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:51,70 | |
212 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 3:04,59 | |
81 | Schöffler, Max | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
66 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:39,30 | |
82 | Templin, Yannis | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
319 | Wiebe, Martin | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:36,70 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
254 | Forberg, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
227 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,16 | |
124 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,05 | |
81 | Schöffler, Max | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,28 | |
68 | Steiner, Nicolas | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
298 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,23 | |
88 | Bratner, Jan Erik | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
106 | Brause, Daniel | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,57 | |
43 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
253 | Engelmann, Leander | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,39 | |
89 | Fehlow, Tyler | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,18 | |
254 | Forberg, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
56 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,48 | |
227 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,77 | |
228 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
114 | Hartwig, Malik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
59 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,72 | |
60 | Hottenbacher, Amon | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
116 | Klühs, Levi | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,62 | |
117 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,53 | |
348 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,82 | |
286 | Pausder, John | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,49 | |
6 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,66 | |
350 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,65 | |
124 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,49 | |
125 | Rommel, Andre | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
316 | Schirrmacher, Emil | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,17 | |
127 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,05 | |
81 | Schöffler, Max | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3,64 | |
66 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,46 | |
67 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,63 | |
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4,53 | |
68 | Steiner, Nicolas | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,34 | |
82 | Templin, Yannis | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3,90 |
30 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M10 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
298 | Beyer, Liam | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 17,50 | |
88 | Bratner, Jan Erik | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
43 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
89 | Fehlow, Tyler | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 19,50 | |
56 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 31,50 | |
227 | Hagen, Theo | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
384 | Harbarth, Leonhard | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
114 | Hartwig, Malik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
59 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 33,00 | |
116 | Klühs, Levi | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
231 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
117 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
348 | Mönnich, Paul | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 34,00 | |
310 | Möschk, Oskar | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 42,00 | |
286 | Pausder, John | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 21,50 | |
350 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 28,50 | |
124 | Reichenberger, Enzo | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 29,00 | |
125 | Rommel, Andre | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
212 | Schulz, Marius | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
66 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | 37,00 | |
235 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 39,50 | |
82 | Templin, Yannis | 2007 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 26,00 |
22 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
297 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,87 | |
55 | Brandl, Bela | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 9,14 | |
44 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
302 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,64 | |
108 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,00 | |
3 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,30 | |
303 | Georgi, Florian | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,39 | |
111 | Görk, Felix | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,14 | |
113 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,27 | |
345 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,88 | |
115 | Hickstein, Lennox | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,96 | |
255 | Hoch, Joel | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
4 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 8,17 | |
229 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
5 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,90 | |
61 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
170 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,28 | |
416 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 7,53 | |
63 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,44 | |
280 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,13 | |
79 | Quicker, Paul Lorenz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
80 | Raup, Malte | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,75 | |
313 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 7,77 | |
210 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,94 | |
268 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
65 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,26 | |
287 | Seehaus, Bo | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 8,20 | |
237 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,80 | |
24 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 7,28 | |
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8,13 | |
50 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
354 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,17 | |
356 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,31 |
35 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
297 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:45,00 | |
251 | Brabandt, Arthur | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
55 | Brandl, Bela | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
44 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
4 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:44,20 | |
61 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
230 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:57,30 | |
232 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
63 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:47,31 | |
280 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:43,12 | |
123 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:51,12 | |
79 | Quicker, Paul Lorenz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:49,02 | |
65 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:51,50 | |
287 | Seehaus, Bo | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
236 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:52,91 | |
24 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:20,30 | |
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3:07,97 | |
215 | Winkler, Otto | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
354 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:56,30 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
273 | Ermisch, Jerrit | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
113 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,20 | |
345 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
255 | Hoch, Joel | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
229 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
268 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
297 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,31 | |
251 | Brabandt, Arthur | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
55 | Brandl, Bela | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
44 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
273 | Ermisch, Jerrit | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
302 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,61 | |
108 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,86 | |
3 | Gems, Luca | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,70 | |
304 | Guthammer, Johan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2,41 | |
111 | Görk, Felix | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,86 | |
226 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,50 | |
113 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,96 | |
345 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,92 | |
115 | Hickstein, Lennox | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,67 | |
255 | Hoch, Joel | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
229 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
5 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,85 | |
61 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
170 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,80 | |
416 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,31 | |
63 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,44 | |
280 | Paukert, Eric | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,75 | |
79 | Quicker, Paul Lorenz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
80 | Raup, Malte | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,85 | |
313 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,55 | |
315 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,67 | |
268 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
65 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,53 | |
287 | Seehaus, Bo | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,71 | |
236 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,66 | |
237 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
24 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,39 | |
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 4,02 | |
50 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
354 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,15 | |
356 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,81 |
38 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M11 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
55 | Brandl, Bela | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
200 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 43,00 | |
44 | Dräger, Jared | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
302 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
303 | Georgi, Florian | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 29,50 | |
304 | Guthammer, Johan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 30,00 | |
226 | Güldner, Malte | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
113 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 34,50 | |
345 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 32,00 | |
230 | Khalaf, Ayman | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
416 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 40,50 | |
232 | Köhler, Finn | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
63 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 24,50 | |
79 | Quicker, Paul Lorenz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
80 | Raup, Malte | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
126 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,00 | |
313 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 43,50 | |
315 | Schindler, Romik | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
287 | Seehaus, Bo | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 29,50 | |
236 | Stöber, Jannes | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
237 | Wahl, Vincent | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
24 | Weber, Moritz | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 53,00 | |
83 | Weidermann, Franz | 2006 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 31,00 | |
50 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
354 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
356 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 40,00 |
27 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
1003 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE | 40,52 |
16 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | - | 17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 |
19 | Doumbouya, Sekou | 2004 | - | 21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | - | 25 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 |
1013 | Köpenicker SC I | BE | 44,55 |
87 | Bendin, Karl | 2005 | - | 90 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 |
92 | Hardwiger, Bennet | 2005 | - | 95 | Siemering, Max | 2004 |
1016 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 39,10 |
109 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | - | 110 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 |
118 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | - | 119 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 |
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 |
1019 | LAC BERLIN II | BE | 39,10 |
107 | Fellmann, Benito | 2005 | - | 120 | Mätzschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 |
121 | Müller, Jakob | 2005 | - | 129 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 |
130 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 |
1024 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 41,22 |
165 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | - | 166 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 |
167 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | - | 176 | Pannek, Andreas | 2004 |
1026 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE | 41,22 |
155 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | - | 156 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 |
169 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | - | 174 | Onomeregwa, Kelly | 2005 |
175 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | - | 178 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 |
1029 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 41,17 |
202 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | - | 205 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 |
208 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | - | 209 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 |
211 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | - | 214 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 |
1030 | LG Süd Berlin II | BE |
199 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | - | 201 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 |
206 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | - | 213 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 |
1039 | SCC Berlin I | BE |
274 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2004 | - | 275 | Fischer, Laurin | 2004 |
277 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | - | 278 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 |
281 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Anto | 2004 | - | 282 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 |
1042 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 39,27 |
300 | Christann, Tobias | 2004 | - | 305 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 |
307 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | - | 311 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 |
318 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 |
1067 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
299 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | - | 301 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 |
306 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | - | 309 | Kulesa, Wasja | 2004 |
314 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 |
1045 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 41,87 |
342 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | - | 344 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 |
346 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | - | 347 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 |
351 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | - | 352 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 |
1051 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE | 42,29 |
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | - | 267 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 |
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | - | 62 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 |
64 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | - | 269 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 |
1055 | TSV Staaken 06 I | BE | 41,43 |
408 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | - | 409 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 |
410 | Nguenkam, Maurice | 2004 | - | 411 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 |
412 | Ochoa Rodriguez, Aurelio Laz | 2004 | - | 413 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 |
14 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (1) |
414 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 11,58 | |
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 11,09 | |
155 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,50 | |
156 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,10 | |
87 | Bendin, Karl | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
415 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 12,82 | |
16 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,81 | |
342 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 10,64 | |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 10,96 | |
160 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
285 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 11,25 | |
202 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,36 | |
107 | Fellmann, Benito | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,93 | |
408 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 11,08 | |
110 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,66 | |
92 | Hardwiger, Bennet | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 12,44 | |
276 | Hurek, Johannes | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,70 | |
165 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,72 | |
205 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,31 | |
277 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,73 | |
168 | Kiniklis, Jannis | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,10 | |
169 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,69 | |
278 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,98 | |
347 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,38 | |
62 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 11,43 | |
409 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 10,85 | |
171 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,40 | |
172 | Munsky, Luca | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
120 | Mätzschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,97 | |
174 | Onomeregwa, Kelly | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,50 | |
233 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 12,05 | |
78 | Paulsen, Hugo | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 11,69 | |
64 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
311 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,39 | |
314 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,66 | |
282 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,39 | |
48 | Schoenwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
352 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
317 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,67 | |
413 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 10,72 | |
130 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,49 | |
417 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 11,10 |
42 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:31,06 | |
156 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:41,09 | |
157 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:55,83 | |
105 | Benkert, Tami | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
415 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:54,97 | |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:28,54 | |
160 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:58,17 | |
285 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:47,54 | |
18 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:36,53 | |
343 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:42,08 | |
202 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:41,21 | |
112 | Güll, Jeremie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:58,97 | |
76 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2:58,58 | |
92 | Hardwiger, Bennet | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
277 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:42,12 | |
168 | Kiniklis, Jannis | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
169 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:59,14 | |
278 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:50,69 | |
308 | Krupski, Tom | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:53,87 | |
62 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 2:38,95 | |
171 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3:04,43 | |
47 | Markov, Martin | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
172 | Munsky, Luca | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
174 | Onomeregwa, Kelly | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
233 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:53,34 | |
64 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
23 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:51,91 | |
314 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:36,18 | |
351 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:43,88 | |
129 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:38,97 | |
214 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:58,52 | |
49 | Thomas, Alban | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:45,50 | |
288 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:27,56 |
33 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
155 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
342 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,41 | |
18 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,02 | |
110 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,91 | |
276 | Hurek, Johannes | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,63 | |
347 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,86 | |
23 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,24 | |
311 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,46 | |
282 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
417 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,96 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1,44 | |
165 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,28 | |
209 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,36 | |
62 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1,12 | |
233 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,20 | |
23 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,24 | |
311 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,32 | |
282 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,12 | |
352 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
417 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,28 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
414 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,88 | |
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,32 | |
155 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,51 | |
156 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,39 | |
87 | Bendin, Karl | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
415 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,57 | |
16 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,45 | |
342 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,67 | |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,14 | |
160 | Brechtel, Aaron | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,32 | |
285 | Bultmann, Arsseni | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 4,00 | |
343 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,89 | |
107 | Fellmann, Benito | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,28 | |
408 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 4,17 | |
110 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,52 | |
76 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3,94 | |
92 | Hardwiger, Bennet | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,41 | |
276 | Hurek, Johannes | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
165 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,15 | |
168 | Kiniklis, Jannis | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,28 | |
169 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,16 | |
278 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,73 | |
308 | Krupski, Tom | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
62 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,11 | |
409 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 4,15 | |
171 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,38 | |
172 | Munsky, Luca | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
120 | Mätzschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,28 | |
121 | Müller, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,86 | |
174 | Onomeregwa, Kelly | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,91 | |
233 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
64 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
23 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,90 | |
311 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,40 | |
282 | Schmidt, Felix | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,97 | |
351 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,54 | |
48 | Schoenwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
352 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,98 | |
317 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,72 | |
129 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,20 | |
413 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 4,02 | |
130 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,26 | |
49 | Thomas, Alban | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,09 |
43 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
1 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
202 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 6,32 | |
203 | Geserich, Finn | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
58 | Glasunov, Platon | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
112 | Güll, Jeremie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
277 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
207 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,32 | |
278 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,45 | |
349 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
214 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,49 | |
216 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,74 | |
26 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 6,83 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
18 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
58 | Glasunov, Platon | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
207 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 16,06 | |
349 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
216 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 16,07 | |
26 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
1 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
16 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
343 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
202 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 22,03 | |
110 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
112 | Güll, Jeremie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
76 | Habermann, Julien | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
205 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 17,11 | |
209 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
78 | Paulsen, Hugo | 2005 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 16,74 | |
349 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
23 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 20,25 | |
351 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
352 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
214 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 15,21 | |
417 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 23,98 | |
26 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd |
17 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
299 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,37 | |
267 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
201 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,02 | |
19 | Doumbouya, Sekou | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,79 | |
301 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,92 | |
90 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 10,76 | |
274 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
275 | Fischer, Laurin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
109 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,22 | |
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,97 | |
344 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,95 | |
166 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,01 | |
306 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,38 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,64 | |
309 | Kulesa, Wasja | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,57 | |
118 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,64 | |
119 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,92 | |
279 | Mzee, Asma | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
77 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 11,36 | |
410 | Nguenkam, Maurice | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
411 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 10,02 | |
175 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,30 | |
385 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,84 | |
281 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Anto | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
234 | Schmidt, Marty | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 11,13 | |
211 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,85 | |
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,13 | |
95 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 10,90 | |
269 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,01 | |
318 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,43 | |
25 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
353 | Wille, Luca | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,18 | |
355 | Zuleger, Louis | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
199 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:39,49 | |
300 | Christann, Tobias | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:44,50 | |
17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:26,92 | |
305 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:44,29 | |
46 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:47,06 | |
21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:31,31 | |
306 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:22,58 | |
206 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:35,26 | |
167 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:55,06 | |
119 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:50,15 | |
175 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:27,32 | |
385 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:38,24 | |
178 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:33,93 | |
211 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 23:55,46 | |
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:28,48 | |
213 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:48,37 | |
95 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:32,19 | |
318 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:25,93 | |
355 | Zuleger, Louis | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
19 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,17 | |
19 | Doumbouya, Sekou | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
301 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,55 | |
274 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
275 | Fischer, Laurin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
109 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,12 | |
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,76 | |
305 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,69 | |
21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,42 | |
346 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 10,53 | |
307 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,35 | |
411 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 10,20 | |
175 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,06 | |
178 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,33 | |
234 | Schmidt, Marty | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 11,75 | |
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,69 | |
380 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 10,15 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,44 | |
267 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
20 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,32 | |
252 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,48 | |
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 1,32 | |
344 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,56 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,44 | |
307 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,44 | |
411 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 1,44 | |
412 | Ochoa Rodriguez, Aurelio Laz | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
234 | Schmidt, Marty | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,28 | |
269 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,40 | |
318 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,44 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
299 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,98 | |
17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,72 | |
267 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
19 | Doumbouya, Sekou | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,21 | |
20 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,21 | |
252 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,68 | |
301 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,47 | |
90 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,25 | |
274 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
275 | Fischer, Laurin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
57 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,00 | |
344 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 5,27 | |
305 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,68 | |
46 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,65 | |
166 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,28 | |
167 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,00 | |
346 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,32 | |
307 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 5,05 | |
118 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,04 | |
119 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,32 | |
279 | Mzee, Asma | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
411 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | 4,75 | |
122 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,26 | |
176 | Pannek, Andreas | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,52 | |
385 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,21 | |
281 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Anto | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 3,91 | |
178 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,00 | |
234 | Schmidt, Marty | 2004 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,88 | |
95 | Siemering, Max | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,39 | |
269 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,71 | |
25 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,40 | |
353 | Wille, Luca | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,09 | |
355 | Zuleger, Louis | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
34 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
201 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,25 | |
252 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
109 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,26 | |
344 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,51 | |
204 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 6,57 | |
208 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 6,93 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 7,35 | |
309 | Kulesa, Wasja | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
118 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,76 | |
77 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
211 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,48 | |
380 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 9,26 | |
25 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
252 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 22,47 | |
109 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,82 | |
204 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 15,72 | |
22 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
118 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 19,90 | |
77 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
380 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 24,97 | |
25 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
17 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 23,78 | |
201 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 19,46 | |
20 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 24,53 | |
301 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 28,73 | |
90 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 16,84 | |
204 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 21,01 | |
21 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 19,08 | |
208 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 21,08 | |
346 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
77 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 25,84 | |
211 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 20,57 | |
128 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
213 | Schwender-Jain, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
380 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 30,70 | |
353 | Wille, Luca | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 15,55 |
15 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
289 | Asmussen, Pauline | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 8,81 | |
132 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,88 | |
290 | Bettge, Lilly | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 8,20 | |
358 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,69 | |
181 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,00 | |
182 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,60 | |
361 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
362 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,85 | |
183 | Föhrenbach, Julia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
241 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,53 | |
366 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,89 | |
136 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,87 | |
137 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,45 | |
370 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,38 | |
258 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9,40 | |
144 | Lucas, Antonina Louisa | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,19 | |
372 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,04 | |
187 | Lübcke, Josefine | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,90 | |
11 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 9,12 | |
397 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,74 | |
145 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,97 | |
190 | Ohle, Carolina | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
374 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,01 | |
399 | Papendick, Luise | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,16 | |
191 | Pranke, Jente | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
41 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,41 | |
148 | Schilling, Joanna | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,64 | |
376 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 9,07 | |
103 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 8,30 | |
196 | Van Schewick, Anna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
265 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,70 |
31 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
289 | Asmussen, Pauline | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
290 | Bettge, Lilly | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
358 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:16,10 | |
181 | Brücher, Hanna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3:13,45 | |
182 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
362 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:26,80 | |
241 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3:11,45 | |
331 | Kluge, Helene | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
258 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
374 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:22,25 | |
41 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:57,68 | |
148 | Schilling, Joanna | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:10,39 | |
376 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:27,60 | |
103 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:46,40 | |
265 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3:03,05 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
132 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
182 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
187 | Lübcke, Josefine | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
196 | Van Schewick, Anna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
289 | Asmussen, Pauline | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,34 | |
132 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,08 | |
290 | Bettge, Lilly | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,48 | |
358 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,53 | |
182 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,58 | |
361 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
362 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2,97 | |
183 | Föhrenbach, Julia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
241 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,05 | |
366 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,16 | |
136 | Greulich, Sophie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,79 | |
137 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,23 | |
370 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,66 | |
331 | Kluge, Helene | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,09 | |
258 | Kolos, Antonella | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2,69 | |
144 | Lucas, Antonina Louisa | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,81 | |
372 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,08 | |
187 | Lübcke, Josefine | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,71 | |
11 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,11 | |
145 | Meyer, Leonie | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,35 | |
190 | Ohle, Carolina | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
374 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2,92 | |
191 | Pranke, Jente | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
41 | Schiller, Lenja | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,20 | |
148 | Schilling, Joanna | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,00 | |
376 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2,94 | |
103 | Siemering, Sophie | 2007 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,53 | |
196 | Van Schewick, Anna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
265 | Wagner, Megan | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,21 |
29 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W10 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
132 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 25,50 | |
358 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 25,00 | |
361 | Erk, Adele | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
362 | Feldmann, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 15,50 | |
366 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 15,00 | |
137 | Gude, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,00 | |
370 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 22,00 | |
372 | Luther, Judith | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 20,50 | |
397 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 20,00 | |
374 | Otter, Luna | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 13,50 | |
399 | Papendick, Luise | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | 16,00 | |
148 | Schilling, Joanna | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 17,00 | |
376 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 17,00 | |
196 | Van Schewick, Anna | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
320 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,35 | |
238 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,44 | |
322 | Becker, Annalena | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 9,25 | |
133 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
324 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,67 | |
388 | Böttcher, Salome | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
364 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,15 | |
31 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,40 | |
327 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,18 | |
240 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
365 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,91 | |
328 | Grandt, Letizia Ann | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,70 | |
135 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
71 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 8,33 | |
52 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
35 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 8,07 | |
368 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,79 | |
330 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,13 | |
371 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,54 | |
245 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 8,7 | |
141 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,16 | |
186 | Lazarenko, Ekaterina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 8,40 | |
248 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
188 | Lüdicke, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
249 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,80 | |
72 | Ogiermann, Helene | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
261 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 8,85 | |
146 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,46 | |
262 | Pescia dos Reis, Melisa | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
336 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 8,24 | |
221 | Pöschl, Josephine | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
400 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,70 | |
147 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,94 | |
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,87 | |
263 | Schüler-Hainsch, Angelina | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
74 | Sepke, Amber | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
75 | Sertdemir, Helin | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
378 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 7,56 | |
264 | Sudbrak, Elena | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
250 | Theinert, Nina | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
152 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
224 | Witte, Mia-Marie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
296 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 8,09 | |
104 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 7,78 |
46 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
320 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:57,49 | |
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:58,89 | |
388 | Böttcher, Salome | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
360 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:49,97 | |
325 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:53,05 | |
31 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3:11,40 | |
365 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:53,00 | |
71 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
52 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
35 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3:03,96 | |
368 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:05,46 | |
242 | Hähre, Hanna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:59,78 | |
140 | Judis, Chiara | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:11,61 | |
247 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:54,79 | |
259 | Miserre, Alessia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3:15,08 | |
336 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:50,93 | |
400 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 2:53,30 | |
194 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
75 | Sertdemir, Helin | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
151 | Uhlig, Laura | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3:07,20 | |
296 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
23 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
238 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,16 | |
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,10 | |
360 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,15 | |
364 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
327 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
240 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,16 | |
135 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
371 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
245 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
248 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
249 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,15 | |
101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1,20 | |
250 | Theinert, Nina | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
238 | Adu Adjei, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,47 | |
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,56 | |
180 | Baum, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,58 | |
322 | Becker, Annalena | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,01 | |
133 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
360 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,12 | |
325 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,63 | |
364 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,18 | |
31 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,98 | |
327 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,87 | |
240 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
365 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,11 | |
328 | Grandt, Letizia Ann | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,18 | |
135 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
71 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,79 | |
52 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
35 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,54 | |
368 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,21 | |
330 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,94 | |
371 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,12 | |
245 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,17 | |
141 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,45 | |
186 | Lazarenko, Ekaterina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,12 | |
248 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 3,78 | |
188 | Lüdicke, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
249 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4,20 | |
72 | Ogiermann, Helene | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
261 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,55 | |
146 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,85 | |
262 | Pescia dos Reis, Melisa | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
336 | Pflugbeil, Luise | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,63 | |
147 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,99 | |
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,36 | |
194 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,33 | |
263 | Schüler-Hainsch, Angelina | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
74 | Sepke, Amber | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
75 | Sertdemir, Helin | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
378 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,07 | |
264 | Sudbrak, Elena | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
250 | Theinert, Nina | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
152 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
296 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,88 | |
104 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,11 |
44 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W11 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
131 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,00 | |
180 | Baum, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 30,00 | |
133 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
324 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 25,00 | |
388 | Böttcher, Salome | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
360 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 33,00 | |
364 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 32,50 | |
135 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
52 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
35 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 23,50 | |
368 | Hofmann, Clara | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 25,00 | |
330 | Jäger, Jill | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 27,50 | |
245 | Kuinke, Ricka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
261 | Patzer Gonzalez, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | 19,50 | |
400 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | 19,00 | |
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
101 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 35,50 | |
250 | Theinert, Nina | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
152 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
296 | Xylander, Christina Joely | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
104 | Zänkert, Skadi | 2006 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 33,50 |
21 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
1002 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn I | BE | 42,63 |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | - | 9 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 |
10 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | - | 13 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 |
14 | Weule, Celina | 2005 |
1004 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE | 39,61 |
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | - | 30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 |
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | - | 40 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 |
1006 | Berliner LT Süd II | BE | 39,61 |
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | - | 34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 |
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | - | 38 | Mrosik, Nelia-Andrea | 2004 |
42 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 |
1014 | Köpenicker SC I | BE |
96 | Elsner, Amy | 2004 | - | 97 | Galanos, Nike | 2005 |
99 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | - | 100 | Satow, Jasmin | 2004 |
1021 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 38,29 |
134 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | - | 138 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 |
139 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | - | 142 | Leege, Lena | 2004 |
143 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | - | 150 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 |
1028 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 41,21 |
184 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | - | 185 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 |
189 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | - | 193 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 |
195 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | - | 197 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 |
1031 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 41,23 |
217 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | - | 219 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 |
220 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | - | 222 | Reichelt, Emma | 2005 |
223 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 |
1035 | Neuköllner SF I | BE |
239 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | - | 243 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 |
244 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | - | 246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 |
1038 | OSC Berlin I | BE | 40,56 |
256 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | - | 257 | Bartlakowski, Sarah Sibel | 2004 |
260 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 |
1040 | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin I | BE | 45,67 |
291 | Jahn, Ana Capri | 2005 | - | 292 | Klingbeil, Paulina | 2005 |
293 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | - | 294 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 |
295 | Meyer, Nola | 2005 |
1044 | SV Preußen Berlin I | BE | 39,69 |
321 | Bauch, Joleen | 2004 | - | 326 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 |
333 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | - | 335 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 |
338 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | - | 340 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 |
1068 | SV Preußen Berlin II | BE |
323 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | - | 329 | Holz, Emma | 2005 |
334 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | - | 337 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 |
339 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 |
1047 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 42,34 |
357 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | - | 359 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 |
367 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | - | 369 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 |
375 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | - | 377 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 |
1052 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE | 42,15 |
69 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | - | 70 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 |
271 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | - | 272 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 |
73 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 |
1053 | TSV Rudow I | BE | 39,90 |
387 | Below, Nina | 2004 | - | 389 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 |
395 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | - | 401 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 |
403 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | - | 405 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 |
1054 | TSV Rudow II | BE | 39,90 |
386 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | - | 390 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 |
391 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | - | 394 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 |
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | - | 407 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 |
16 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
217 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 11,28 | |
69 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,98 | |
134 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,60 | |
239 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,21 | |
97 | Galanos, Nike | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
381 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 10,66 | |
367 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,38 | |
138 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,24 | |
369 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,98 | |
291 | Jahn, Ana Capri | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
243 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
292 | Klingbeil, Paulina | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
10 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 11,02 | |
293 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 13,01 | |
246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 10,23 | |
143 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,91 | |
332 | Liebing, Luisa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,28 | |
53 | Liegle, Karla | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
294 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 11,28 | |
295 | Meyer, Nola | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 11,94 | |
334 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,78 | |
260 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,07 | |
337 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,08 | |
338 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,46 | |
99 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
73 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 11,58 | |
195 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,50 | |
150 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,54 | |
340 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
197 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,60 |
31 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
217 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:50,87 | |
7 | Dauberschmidt, Ronja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
51 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:47,61 | |
139 | Hering, Sarah | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:44,69 | |
390 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:39,17 | |
369 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:52,32 | |
392 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3:11,23 | |
393 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:52,40 | |
244 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:42,28 | |
293 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 30,89 | |
53 | Liegle, Karla | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:41,89 | |
294 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3:10,75 | |
295 | Meyer, Nola | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
398 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:55,78 | |
337 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:40,35 | |
222 | Reichelt, Emma | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:54,24 | |
338 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:42,07 | |
193 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:42,76 | |
149 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:52,90 | |
379 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3:20,30 | |
283 | de l`Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:27,35 |
22 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,01 | |
381 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 10,20 | |
390 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,22 | |
369 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,77 | |
329 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,07 | |
10 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,42 | |
246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 10,40 | |
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,47 | |
294 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 12,84 | |
334 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
377 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,41 | |
195 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,00 | |
383 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
27 | Brosius, Fielina | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,24 | |
239 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,28 | |
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,24 | |
367 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,20 | |
329 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,32 | |
243 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,32 | |
246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 1,40 | |
373 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,32 | |
260 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,24 | |
99 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1,20 | |
377 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,31 | |
149 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,28 | |
197 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,44 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
27 | Brosius, Fielina | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,50 | |
134 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,54 | |
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 3,60 | |
97 | Galanos, Nike | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,59 | |
381 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 4,49 | |
367 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,13 | |
138 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,25 | |
390 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,52 | |
329 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,39 | |
291 | Jahn, Ana Capri | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
243 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4,07 | |
292 | Klingbeil, Paulina | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,62 | |
10 | Kunst, Nele Maja | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,13 | |
293 | Körner, Almut | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,44 | |
246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 4,50 | |
143 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,42 | |
332 | Liebing, Luisa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,52 | |
53 | Liegle, Karla | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,78 | |
294 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 4,08 | |
295 | Meyer, Nola | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 3,93 | |
373 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 3,51 | |
334 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,43 | |
260 | Musah, Jamila | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,27 | |
337 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,23 | |
338 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,37 | |
99 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,01 | |
73 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,91 | |
195 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,61 | |
150 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,13 | |
340 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,99 | |
14 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 3,82 | |
197 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,53 | |
341 | Wunderlich, Lia | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,33 |
33 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
69 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
27 | Brosius, Fielina | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
218 | Dort, Germaine | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,98 | |
363 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 6,04 | |
32 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
33 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
246 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 7,48 | |
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
193 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,82 | |
149 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,82 | |
383 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 5,54 | |
14 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 5,31 | |
341 | Wunderlich, Lia | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
217 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 15,30 | |
28 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
218 | Dort, Germaine | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 13,38 | |
363 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
32 | Freyberg, Josephine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
14 | Weule, Celina | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
28 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
363 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
369 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
377 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
149 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
383 | Valion, Emma | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
379 | Wenzlow, Jouline | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
386 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,66 | |
321 | Bauch, Joleen | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,15 | |
387 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,12 | |
323 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,30 | |
70 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,33 | |
357 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 10,90 | |
96 | Elsner, Amy | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 11,81 | |
30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,65 | |
272 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,98 | |
326 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,48 | |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 10,82 | |
34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,21 | |
9 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 10,48 | |
391 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,28 | |
382 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 10,97 | |
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,17 | |
142 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,23 | |
333 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,17 | |
38 | Mrosik, Nelia-Andrea | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
189 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,00 | |
220 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,90 | |
375 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 11,73 | |
401 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,49 | |
339 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,64 | |
100 | Satow, Jasmin | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 10,98 | |
40 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,90 | |
405 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,65 | |
86 | Suzanj, Elena | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 11,83 | |
153 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,78 | |
284 | von Koenigsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,06 |
30 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
256 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:33,33 | |
257 | Bartlakowski, Sarah Sibel | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:51,86 | |
387 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:31,87 | |
323 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:38,85 | |
271 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 2:40,03 | |
219 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:50,47 | |
142 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:34,67 | |
85 | Meyer, Johanna | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3:21,23 | |
401 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:35,06 | |
12 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:44,60 | |
403 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:40,04 | |
86 | Suzanj, Elena | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 3:11,97 | |
407 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:32,33 |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.10 (1) |
70 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,39 | |
271 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,62 | |
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,82 | |
30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 10,82 | |
326 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,92 | |
184 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,17 | |
9 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 11,51 | |
185 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,85 | |
333 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,25 | |
335 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 10,81 | |
375 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,31 | |
401 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,21 | |
402 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,81 | |
339 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,71 | |
42 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,90 | |
405 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,32 | |
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,28 | |
284 | von Koenigsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
357 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,32 | |
96 | Elsner, Amy | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1,24 | |
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,52 | |
30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,32 | |
272 | Flatow, Skadi | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,40 | |
389 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,57 | |
219 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,32 | |
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,40 | |
395 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,40 | |
396 | Meletzki, Lisa Marie | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,40 | |
42 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,32 | |
405 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,40 | |
266 | Walther, Mascha | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,28 | |
284 | von Koenigsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,36 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
256 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,33 | |
257 | Bartlakowski, Sarah Sibel | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 3,84 | |
321 | Bauch, Joleen | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,61 | |
387 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,93 | |
323 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,01 | |
70 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 4,13 | |
357 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,50 | |
359 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,28 | |
84 | Ecknigk, Malin | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
271 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,20 | |
96 | Elsner, Amy | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 3,63 | |
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,51 | |
30 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,58 | |
389 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,92 | |
8 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,30 | |
184 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,23 | |
9 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,43 | |
391 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,58 | |
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,51 | |
142 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,67 | |
333 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,87 | |
395 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,55 | |
375 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,03 | |
402 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,22 | |
100 | Satow, Jasmin | 2004 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,10 | |
403 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,58 | |
42 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,27 | |
404 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,71 | |
86 | Suzanj, Elena | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 4,20 | |
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,52 | |
223 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,05 | |
407 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,53 | |
153 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,32 | |
284 | von Koenigsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin |
34 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
70 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | 7,08 | |
359 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 8,36 | |
84 | Ecknigk, Malin | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
271 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 7,41 | |
34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 7,80 | |
382 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 6,86 | |
394 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,20 | |
38 | Mrosik, Nelia-Andrea | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
335 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
220 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 6,27 | |
192 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6,40 | |
40 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
13 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,58 | |
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,20 | |
223 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 7,31 | |
15 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,02 | |
198 | Wille, Cleo | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
359 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 23,57 | |
84 | Ecknigk, Malin | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
29 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 18,70 | |
34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 16,72 | |
382 | Kedziora, Leni Charlotte | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
394 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 22,29 | |
38 | Mrosik, Nelia-Andrea | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
220 | Otto, Emilia | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 14,37 | |
192 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,16 | |
13 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 25,25 | |
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 18,32 | |
15 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 17,14 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
357 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
359 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
389 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 31,06 | |
34 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 23,49 | |
184 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 17,94 | |
185 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,86 | |
36 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 20,56 | |
38 | Mrosik, Nelia-Andrea | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
406 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 24,24 | |
223 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 25,87 |
10 Teilnehmer |