100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.45 (2) |
153 | Warmholz, Tom | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,74 | |
100 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,80 | |
156 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,95 | |
131 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,99 | |
139 | Koch, Timo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,01 | |
445 | Hischer, Lennart | 1994 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 11,13 | |
22 | Knebel, Dominique | 1996 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 11,19 | |
475 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,20 | |
41 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,23 | |
371 | Hoang Le, Duc Viet | 1997 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,29 | |
208 | Ziegler, Hendrik | 1996 | BE | VfL Tegel | 11,34 | |
65 | Lux, Dennis | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,35 | |
96 | Waclawczyk, Krzysztof | 1995 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 11,43 | |
152 | Walther, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,52 | |
310 | Fink, Niklas | 1997 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11,69 | |
132 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,72 | |
146 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,72 | |
214 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,75 | |
556 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 11,81 | |
63 | Hotz, Philip | 1993 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,88 | |
190 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,07 | |
130 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,16 | |
242 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 12,24 | |
446 | Steuer, Marten Henrik | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 12,29 | |
234 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 13,31 |
25 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.55 (1) |
153 | Warmholz, Tom | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,69 | |
156 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,90 | |
41 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 22,24 | |
455 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,38 | |
135 | Fuchs, Alexander | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,40 | |
445 | Hischer, Lennart | 1994 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 22,56 | |
190 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 22,59 | |
208 | Ziegler, Hendrik | 1996 | BE | VfL Tegel | 22,64 | |
40 | Sorge, Jonathan | 1995 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 22,65 | |
201 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 22,66 | |
22 | Knebel, Dominique | 1996 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 22,83 | |
205 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 22,97 | |
486 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 23,57 | |
204 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,85 | |
213 | Steinke, Sven André | 1994 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,86 | |
214 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,88 | |
132 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,27 | |
97 | Wenzel, Dennis | 1994 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 25,28 | |
23 | Rengers, Marco | 1983 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 25,94 | |
444 | Czesnat, Nico | 1996 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 25,95 | |
130 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
137 | Johnson, Idris | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 49,26 | |
475 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 49,34 | |
201 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 49,58 | |
455 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,28 | |
592 | Wu, Campell | 1993 | NZL | Auckland City Athletic | 50,38 | |
486 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,43 | |
466 | Konitzki, Tim | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,60 | |
212 | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BE | VfV Spandau | 50,68 | |
205 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 51,02 | |
541 | Naumann, Conrad | 1990 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 51,38 | |
208 | Ziegler, Hendrik | 1996 | BE | VfL Tegel | 51,45 | |
203 | Bacchetta, Marco | 1991 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 52,06 | |
556 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 52,60 | |
324 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 52,92 | |
204 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 53,82 | |
63 | Hotz, Philip | 1993 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,19 | |
64 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 55,23 | |
210 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
213 | Steinke, Sven André | 1994 | BE | VfV Spandau |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
211 | Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1:50,61 | |
210 | Heidenreich, Micha | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1:51,44 | |
212 | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1:52,15 | |
541 | Naumann, Conrad | 1990 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1:54,78 | |
454 | Bingert, Jonas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:02,60 | |
561 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:03,42 | |
456 | Donner, Wilhelm | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:03,83 | |
299 | Othman, Suliyman | 1995 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 2:08,11 | |
593 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
211 | Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | 3:46,61 | |
54 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 4:07,67 | |
561 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 4:14,37 | |
212 | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BE | VfV Spandau |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
54 | Singer, Tobias | 1989 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 15:38,55 | |
147 | Schulze, Dr. Thorben | 1976 | BE | SCC Berlin | 17:33,33 | |
90 | Tiemann, Lennart | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 18:56,29 | |
53 | Milbradt, Moritz | 1995 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | ||
125 | Vercruysse, Filip | 1983 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
593 | Strupat, Thomas | 1978 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:11.55 (1) |
325 | Wilke, Clemens | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
475 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,77 | |
324 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 59,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
1012 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 42,11 |
135 | Fuchs, Alexander | 1996 | - | 139 | Koch, Timo | 1998 |
140 | Lehn, Maxim | 1996 | - | 146 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 |
156 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 |
1041 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 42,61 |
455 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | - | 472 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 |
475 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | - | 486 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 |
1009 | OSC Berlin I | BE |
100 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | - | 102 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 |
103 | Feuge-Reuforth, Leon | 1990 | - | 109 | Schönfelder, Daniel | 1994 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
66 | Molkenthin, Florian | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,99 | |
380 | Meister, Alexander | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,93 | |
381 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,84 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
452 | Bartel, Ansgar | 1997 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,05 | |
108 | Röhner, Marcus | 1992 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5,01 | |
478 | Rösler, Marek | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,92 | |
131 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,70 | |
228 | Schudoma, Jannik | 1996 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,70 | |
451 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,60 | |
223 | Haberling, Jan | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,10 | |
229 | von Goetze, Joachim | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,90 | |
221 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 3,80 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
62 | Hartmann, Stephan | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,93 | |
473 | Pietza, Max | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,53 | |
140 | Lehn, Maxim | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,03 | |
131 | Azarov, Evgeni | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,79 | |
310 | Fink, Niklas | 1997 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 6,66 | |
242 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 6,10 | |
221 | Schurath, Jörg | 1974 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 6,09 | |
234 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,25 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.25 (2) |
485 | Wenzel, Felix | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,70 | |
473 | Pietza, Max | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,15 | |
98 | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 14,61 | |
310 | Fink, Niklas | 1997 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 14,56 | |
142 | Mannah, Sakyi | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,81 | |
242 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 11,98 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
61 | Han, Tom | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,60 | |
110 | Stark, Jens | 1968 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,23 | |
69 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,93 | |
576 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 12,23 | |
238 | Mokros, Jakob | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 11,69 | |
102 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,27 | |
106 | Mohrlock, Jan | 1994 | BE | OSC Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.35 (2) |
61 | Han, Tom | 1996 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 44,89 | |
69 | Stahr, Nils | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 44,32 | |
110 | Stark, Jens | 1968 | BE | OSC Berlin | 39,97 | |
576 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 39,88 | |
133 | Dawerdt, Jordan | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 39,68 | |
102 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | BE | OSC Berlin | 32,55 | |
104 | Güttler, Markus | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | 31,10 | |
184 | Güttler, Sean Markus | 1997 | BE | SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 28,99 | |
106 | Mohrlock, Jan | 1994 | BE | OSC Berlin |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
254 | Grunewald, Julius | 1997 | BB | LC Cottbus | 65,87 | |
260 | Marschelke, Franz | 1997 | BB | LC Cottbus | 59,43 | |
113 | Ruschitzka, Martin | 1970 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 55,72 | |
310 | Fink, Niklas | 1997 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 51,95 | |
238 | Mokros, Jakob | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 44,83 | |
106 | Mohrlock, Jan | 1994 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
237 | Meyer, Patrick | 1992 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.35 (2) |
124 | Thomsen, Laura | 1994 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,95 | |
398 | Beier, Christin | 1996 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 12,06 | |
165 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
166 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
99 | Marscheck, Beatrice | 1985 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 12,21 | |
4 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,39 | |
84 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,48 | |
175 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,55 | |
180 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,70 | |
356 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,71 | |
44 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,73 | |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,97 | |
571 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,98 | |
163 | Köhrbrück, Gesa | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,08 | |
6 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,35 | |
31 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,41 | |
24 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,51 | |
216 | Freundt, Alexandra | 1994 | BE | VfV Spandau | 13,63 | |
570 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 13,96 | |
55 | Bauschke, Melanie | 1988 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | ||
220 | Vogel, Manuela | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau |
21 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
164 | Köhrbrück, Svea | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,88 | |
124 | Thomsen, Laura | 1994 | BE | SC Berlin | 24,98 | |
398 | Beier, Christin | 1996 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 25,08 | |
84 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,46 | |
4 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 25,95 | |
163 | Köhrbrück, Gesa | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,41 | |
71 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,45 | |
31 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 26,93 | |
6 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 27,31 | |
216 | Freundt, Alexandra | 1994 | BE | VfV Spandau | 27,81 | |
178 | Tomerius, Leah | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,38 | |
172 | Rose, Alina | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,48 | |
447 | Robert, Florentina | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 29,01 | |
28 | Markowski, Jessica | 1998 | BE | Köpenicker SC |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (2) |
195 | Pahlitzsch, Karolina | 1994 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 54,30 | |
84 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 56,18 | |
87 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 59,70 | |
9 | Schmitt, Lara | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 61,13 | |
187 | Eichler, Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 62,36 | |
24 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 62,92 | |
571 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 63,88 | |
570 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 64,58 | |
56 | Schrader, Jennifer | 1989 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 67,75 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.25 (1) |
128 | Sehring, Noa Rebecca | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | 2:21,83 | |
9 | Schmitt, Lara | 1992 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:23,71 | |
187 | Eichler, Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:24,59 | |
492 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:26,78 | |
449 | Zholba, Elena | 1981 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:28,55 | |
591 | Schönbach, Karline | 1998 | TH | 1. SV Gera | 2:31,00 | |
448 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:36,47 | |
127 | Bergemann, Luca | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | 2:40,96 | |
56 | Schrader, Jennifer | 1989 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 2:41,79 | |
126 | Berentin, Emily | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
507 | Neunecker, Lena | 1995 | BB | SC Potsdam |
11 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
513 | Schmidt, Klara | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:52,24 | |
591 | Schönbach, Karline | 1998 | TH | 1. SV Gera | 5:08,00 | |
244 | Cierpinski, Paula | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5:49,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
207 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 18:11,04 | |
57 | Tempelhagen, Hanna | 1981 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | ||
94 | Morgenroth, Carla | 1995 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
173 | Schulze, Dr. Nicole | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
196 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 15,40 | |
248 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 15,57 | |
48 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,61 | |
46 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 17,00 | |
55 | Bauschke, Melanie | 1988 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
195 | Pahlitzsch, Karolina | 1994 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 57,95 | |
84 | Seifert, Lena | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 63,00 | |
327 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 63,19 | |
87 | Wobst, Janice | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 65,34 | |
249 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 75,75 | |
244 | Cierpinski, Paula | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 83,74 | |
81 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
1002 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn I | BE |
4 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | - | 6 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | - | 10 | Stubbemann, Paula | 1997 |
1004 | Köpenicker SC I | BE |
24 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | - | 28 | Markowski, Jessica | 1998 |
29 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 | - | 31 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 |
33 | Thrun, Annalena | 2000 |
1016 | VfV Spandau I | BE |
215 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | - | 216 | Freundt, Alexandra | 1994 |
218 | Knaak, Catherine | 1981 | - | 220 | Vogel, Manuela | 1968 |
1048 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB |
565 | Bork, Theresa | 1998 | - | 570 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 |
571 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | - | 575 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
248 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 1,66 | |
172 | Rose, Alina | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,61 | |
170 | Niclas, Helena | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,50 | |
55 | Bauschke, Melanie | 1988 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
193 | Dobritz, Celine | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,61 | |
198 | Schaffrath, Lena | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,40 | |
231 | Korn, Eva | 1996 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,20 | |
233 | Siebel, Clara Sophie | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,00 | |
81 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
200 | Damerius, Birte | 1991 | BE | TSV Rudow | 6,22 | |
175 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,85 | |
7 | Hille, Lara | 1991 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 5,78 | |
565 | Bork, Theresa | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,54 | |
44 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,39 | |
531 | Bahl, Lea | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,30 | |
248 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,25 | |
46 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,21 | |
351 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,10 | |
34 | Wittek, Julia | 1990 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 4,95 | |
178 | Tomerius, Leah | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,94 | |
176 | Strauß, Anne-Lena | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,92 | |
217 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,91 | |
48 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,76 | |
216 | Freundt, Alexandra | 1994 | BE | VfV Spandau |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
501 | Kuhl, Stefanie | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,62 | |
44 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,35 | |
194 | Kämpfe, Nina | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,29 | |
175 | Stramm, Helen | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,62 | |
594 | Kante, Sokhna Safietou | 1989 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
569 | Ganzer, Claudia | 1989 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,16 | |
172 | Rose, Alina | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,40 | |
409 | Braunert, Angelina | 1998 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 10,41 | |
442 | Ganzer, Carolin | 1991 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 8,83 | |
220 | Vogel, Manuela | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,31 | |
34 | Wittek, Julia | 1990 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
81 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.35 (2) |
72 | Berger, Michelle | 1997 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 49,90 | |
181 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 49,51 | |
569 | Ganzer, Claudia | 1989 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 33,81 | |
442 | Ganzer, Carolin | 1991 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 25,43 | |
81 | Kretz, Judith | 1988 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
499 | Heisig, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 45,02 | |
509 | Postier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 44,27 | |
511 | Reimann, Amelie | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 40,31 | |
308 | Wilke, Christina | 1993 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 32,75 | |
111 | Chung, Vanessa | 1995 | BE | OSC Berlin | 32,63 | |
250 | Smolka, Frencis Cassand | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 29,58 | |
34 | Wittek, Julia | 1990 | BE | Köpenicker SC |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
273 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,94 | |
141 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,08 | |
122 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,12 | |
340 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,20 | |
143 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,24 | |
134 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,25 | |
415 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,28 | |
120 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,29 | |
145 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,29 | |
144 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,37 | |
20 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,39 | |
129 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,40 | |
114 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,40 | |
469 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,44 | |
472 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,47 | |
256 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,53 | |
323 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,54 | |
2 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 11,56 | |
36 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,63 | |
262 | Oettel, Marvin | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,68 | |
67 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,69 | |
148 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,70 | |
370 | Dahlmann, Dominique | 2000 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 11,74 | |
14 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 11,79 | |
563 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 11,79 | |
404 | Kerkau, Anton | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 11,82 | |
418 | Firat, Jamil | 2001 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,83 | |
401 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 11,86 | |
18 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,86 | |
557 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 11,96 | |
70 | Taube, David | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,97 | |
138 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,99 | |
199 | Fleder, Nico | 2001 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,07 | |
403 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 12,09 | |
311 | Lux, Robin Niklas | 2000 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 12,14 | |
530 | Unmack, Dustin | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,16 | |
37 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,31 | |
562 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,34 | |
42 | de Souza Guimaraés, Williams | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,35 | |
312 | Maxara, Leon | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 12,44 | |
558 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,47 | |
60 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,47 | |
155 | Westhof, Dominik | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,49 | |
1 | Sajkow, Tim | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,61 | |
560 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,69 | |
224 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 12,81 | |
222 | Choi, Jin Young | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,05 | |
17 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 13,13 | |
21 | Dietrich, Luca | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,32 | |
15 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
255 | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
271 | Schulz, Malte | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus |
52 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
273 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 21,83 | |
415 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 22,80 | |
141 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,85 | |
20 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,12 | |
2 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 23,42 | |
19 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,60 | |
36 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 23,65 | |
67 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,90 | |
563 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 24,12 | |
209 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 24,14 | |
418 | Firat, Jamil | 2001 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 24,44 | |
68 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 24,85 | |
379 | Schoepfe, Max | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 24,99 | |
186 | Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 25,07 | |
136 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,24 | |
37 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 25,39 | |
1 | Sajkow, Tim | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 26,30 | |
42 | de Souza Guimaraés, Williams | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,46 | |
17 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 27,14 | |
18 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
255 | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
311 | Lux, Robin Niklas | 2000 | BB | TSV Falkensee | ||
312 | Maxara, Leon | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | ||
340 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
469 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
483 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam |
26 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
401 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 50,57 | |
19 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,42 | |
415 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 52,67 | |
461 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 52,77 | |
323 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 53,07 | |
472 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 53,10 | |
185 | Ahmad, Muhammad | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 53,23 | |
480 | Schmidt, Erik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 53,27 | |
240 | Rose, Bastian | 2000 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 53,32 | |
209 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 53,58 | |
88 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 54,29 | |
68 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 55,10 | |
225 | Rannoch, Elias | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 55,21 | |
58 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 55,66 | |
60 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 56,10 | |
530 | Unmack, Dustin | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 58,25 | |
241 | Schirmer, Arne | 2002 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 59,32 | |
21 | Dietrich, Luca | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
407 | Priesemuth, Jann Niklas | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
563 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 (1) |
461 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1:57,87 | |
258 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1:59,74 | |
476 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:00,26 | |
392 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2:00,84 | |
39 | Rönisch, Niel | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:02,59 | |
154 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:03,89 | |
480 | Schmidt, Erik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:04,18 | |
377 | Bennin, Julius | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 2:05,59 | |
88 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:06,55 | |
542 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:06,69 | |
206 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 2:07,25 | |
38 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:08,62 | |
267 | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:08,66 | |
52 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 2:08,95 | |
482 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:12,12 | |
342 | May, Maurice | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:12,92 | |
559 | Krüsemann, Felix | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:15,97 | |
101 | Elsholz, Firmian | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:16,99 | |
241 | Schirmer, Arne | 2002 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:17,65 | |
378 | Prill, Lucas | 2000 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 2:22,81 | |
224 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
150 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:12,78 | |
579 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 4:24,44 | |
149 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:25,00 | |
52 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 4:30,32 | |
206 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4:30,66 | |
320 | Schulze, Niclas | 2000 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 4:32,73 | |
151 | Tscheu, Dennis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:33,39 | |
464 | Hoppe, Marten | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:35,68 | |
265 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:39,00 | |
227 | Schlink, Niklas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4:59,72 | |
39 | Rönisch, Niel | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
11 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
15 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 14,24 | |
403 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 15,67 | |
562 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 15,85 | |
529 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 15,86 | |
558 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 16,24 | |
68 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 16,26 | |
115 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
120 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
255 | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
530 | Unmack, Dustin | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 62,58 | |
206 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
1013 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 42,01 |
129 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | - | 134 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 |
143 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | - | 144 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 |
145 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | - | 148 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 |
1010 | SC Berlin I | BE | 43,24 |
114 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | - | 115 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 |
117 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | - | 120 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 |
122 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 |
1011 | SC Berlin II | BE | 43,24 |
116 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | - | 118 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 |
119 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | - | 121 | Schröder, Moritz | 2002 |
123 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 |
1024 | LC Cottbus I | BB | 44,23 |
256 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | - | 258 | Lang, Florian | 2000 |
264 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | - | 271 | Schulz, Malte | 2001 |
273 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 |
1006 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 44,66 |
59 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | - | 67 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 |
68 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | - | 70 | Taube, David | 2000 |
1018 | StG Teltow-Fläming/Nauen I | BB | 63,86 |
401 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | - | 403 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 |
404 | Kerkau, Anton | 2000 | - | 406 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 |
415 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | - | 418 | Firat, Jamil | 2001 |
1015 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE |
17 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | - | 18 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 |
19 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | - | 20 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 |
225 | Rannoch, Elias | 2001 |
1047 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB |
557 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | - | 558 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 |
560 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | - | 562 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 |
563 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
144 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,88 | |
529 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,80 | |
117 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,79 | |
89 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,74 | |
268 | Schmal, Leander | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1,71 | |
155 | Westhof, Dominik | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,60 | |
269 | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1,51 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
487 | Zeine, Jann Ole | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,50 | |
343 | Paech, Fabian | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,50 | |
226 | Rese, Peter | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
144 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 7,13 | |
14 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 6,74 | |
122 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,58 | |
115 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,58 | |
148 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,56 | |
264 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 6,49 | |
114 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,46 | |
261 | Mavinga, Plamedi | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 6,35 | |
311 | Lux, Robin Niklas | 2000 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 6,21 | |
138 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,13 | |
370 | Dahlmann, Dominique | 2000 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 6,13 | |
557 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 6,10 | |
67 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6,02 | |
117 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,74 | |
312 | Maxara, Leon | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 5,72 | |
562 | Zachäus, Laurenz | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,69 | |
59 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,67 | |
558 | Krahn, Lukas | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,66 | |
560 | Roßius, Lennart | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,59 | |
379 | Schoepfe, Max | 2001 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 5,51 | |
547 | Heintke, John Eric | 2001 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 5,51 | |
155 | Westhof, Dominik | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,41 | |
548 | Hensel, Henry | 2001 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 5,38 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.25 (2) |
15 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,94 | |
264 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 13,64 | |
261 | Mavinga, Plamedi | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 13,36 | |
36 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,17 | |
312 | Maxara, Leon | 2001 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 12,78 | |
115 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,72 | |
311 | Lux, Robin Niklas | 2000 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 12,68 | |
252 | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,49 | |
89 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,69 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
192 | Stoev, Erik | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 16,85 | |
105 | Isau, Tobias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,77 | |
394 | Klyscz, Matthias | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 13,17 | |
472 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,89 | |
370 | Dahlmann, Dominique | 2000 | BB | Kyritzer LV 1990 | 11,92 | |
443 | Hecke, Tom | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam | 11,42 | |
555 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 10,81 | |
564 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 9,85 | |
540 | Holz, Marcel | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 9,46 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
191 | Buchsteiner, Jonas | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 54,73 | |
479 | Schenk, Rupert | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 49,01 | |
105 | Isau, Tobias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 40,92 | |
422 | Rust, Constantin | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 37,94 | |
394 | Klyscz, Matthias | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 37,62 | |
402 | Busacker, Philipp | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 34,92 | |
564 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 25,81 | |
555 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 25,42 | |
540 | Holz, Marcel | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 24,71 | |
443 | Hecke, Tom | 2001 | BB | OSC Potsdam |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
462 | Helbig, Finn-Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 61,98 | |
422 | Rust, Constantin | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 52,79 | |
13 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 47,24 | |
59 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 44,02 | |
407 | Priesemuth, Jann Niklas | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 40,58 | |
235 | Kornmesser, Eric | 2001 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 39,76 | |
564 | Zimmermann, Florian | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 39,47 | |
547 | Heintke, John Eric | 2001 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 36,99 | |
107 | Moustafa, Karim-Jeremias | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 35,93 | |
540 | Holz, Marcel | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 32,71 | |
555 | Ebner, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
174 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,08 | |
277 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,40 | |
93 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 12,60 | |
78 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,61 | |
386 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,62 | |
45 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,64 | |
47 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,67 | |
333 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 12,77 | |
171 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,80 | |
282 | Jaeck, Fabienne | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,85 | |
432 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 12,90 | |
335 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 12,94 | |
51 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,94 | |
274 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,97 | |
497 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,04 | |
385 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,04 | |
50 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,06 | |
43 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,11 | |
384 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,17 | |
33 | Thrun, Annalena | 2000 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,22 | |
510 | Recklies, Lea-Marie | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,24 | |
49 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,27 | |
490 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,27 | |
29 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,30 | |
168 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,32 | |
215 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 13,40 | |
11 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,45 | |
177 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,49 | |
83 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,58 | |
77 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,60 | |
8 | Schlothauer, Ada | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,67 | |
85 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,73 | |
76 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,75 | |
30 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,80 | |
3 | Berger, Nele | 2000 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,90 | |
355 | Jacobs, Anja | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,96 | |
73 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,97 | |
25 | Haselow, Amelie Pia | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 14,29 | |
435 | Riccius, Gianna-Anne | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 14,36 | |
27 | Lange, Anna-Sophia | 2001 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 15,58 | |
289 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus |
41 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
12 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 24,96 | |
174 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,99 | |
575 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 25,47 | |
78 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 25,94 | |
93 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 26,17 | |
277 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 26,24 | |
517 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 26,27 | |
278 | Faber, Vanessa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 26,46 | |
432 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 26,50 | |
385 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 26,64 | |
43 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,79 | |
158 | Belkora, Liliana | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 27,25 | |
384 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 27,25 | |
47 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,28 | |
215 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 27,78 | |
157 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,07 | |
515 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 28,44 | |
76 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,52 | |
85 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,58 | |
177 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,71 | |
182 | von Koenigsmarck, Emma | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,81 | |
83 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,05 | |
82 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,19 | |
73 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,26 | |
8 | Schlothauer, Ada | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 29,57 | |
3 | Berger, Nele | 2000 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 29,57 | |
91 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
189 | Herrmann, Nelly | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
289 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
336 | Heinrich, Anna | 2001 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 |
30 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
517 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 58,24 | |
12 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 58,25 | |
276 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 61,52 | |
364 | Stein, Julia Selina | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 61,87 | |
159 | Eulrich, Lea | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 62,39 | |
544 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 63,53 | |
82 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 64,95 | |
372 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 67,37 | |
518 | Straßenburg, Uta Lena | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 68,22 | |
543 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 68,57 | |
75 | Brüning, Henriette | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
189 | Herrmann, Nelly | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
386 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
302 | Hemeling, Lucia | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 2:19,01 | |
399 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:21,24 | |
502 | Kwoczalla, Caroline | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:21,84 | |
169 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:22,07 | |
489 | Bernau, Paula | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:22,85 | |
188 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:23,86 | |
167 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:25,43 | |
496 | Freudenberg, Josefine | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:25,45 | |
574 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:25,49 | |
283 | Moch, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:25,58 | |
219 | Lehmann, Annika | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:26,02 | |
387 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:30,31 | |
372 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:34,67 | |
516 | Schönhoff, Lea Anna Maria | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:37,58 |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
188 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 4:56,80 | |
219 | Lehmann, Annika | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 5:09,95 | |
287 | Raböse, Juliane | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5:21,22 | |
80 | Kelm, Larissa | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5:39,46 | |
167 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.15 (1) |
333 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 14,80 | |
352 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 15,24 | |
510 | Recklies, Lea-Marie | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,26 | |
335 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 15,67 | |
390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 16,04 | |
515 | Schreinert, Alina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 16,53 | |
92 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 19,55 | |
76 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
246 | Mokros, Johanna | 2001 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
532 | Dockweiler, Zoe | 2001 | BB | LG Prignitz | ||
575 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
364 | Stein, Julia Selina | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 65,03 | |
389 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 71,17 | |
544 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 71,22 | |
543 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 80,32 | |
183 | Wender, Gisele | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
246 | Mokros, Johanna | 2001 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
438 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
1014 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 49,15 |
157 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | - | 171 | Preis, Pia | 2001 |
174 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | - | 177 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 |
1007 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 50,08 |
76 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | - | 77 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 |
78 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | - | 83 | Romero, Semira | 2001 |
1025 | LC Cottbus I | BB | 50,15 |
274 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | - | 277 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 |
282 | Jaeck, Fabienne | 2002 | - | 289 | Schier, Skadi | 2000 |
1035 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten I | BB | 51,06 |
384 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | - | 385 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 |
386 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | - | 388 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 |
389 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | - | 390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 |
1049 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB | 51,58 |
566 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | - | 567 | Ceglarek, Nina | 2003 |
568 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | - | 572 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 |
573 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | - | 574 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 |
1001 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn I | BE |
3 | Berger, Nele | 2000 | - | 5 | Donath, Tamie | 2001 |
8 | Schlothauer, Ada | 2001 | - | 11 | Walter, Elena | 2001 |
1003 | Köpenicker SC I | BE |
25 | Haselow, Amelie Pia | 2001 | - | 26 | Jorks, Soe Thessa | 2002 |
27 | Lange, Anna-Sophia | 2001 | - | 30 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 |
32 | Reichling, Anaelle | 2000 |
1005 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
43 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | - | 45 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 |
49 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | - | 50 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 |
51 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 |
1008 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE |
91 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | - | 92 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 |
93 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | - | 95 | Wette, Emma | 2001 |
1039 | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen I | BB |
428 | Baldig, Paula | 2003 | - | 434 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 |
435 | Riccius, Gianna-Anne | 2002 | - | 438 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 |
1043 | SC Potsdam I | BB |
490 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | - | 494 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 |
497 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | - | 500 | Kleiner, Moana-Lou | 2002 |
510 | Recklies, Lea-Marie | 2001 | - | 514 | Schonhof, Eleonore | 2002 |
11 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,68 | |
335 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,67 | |
388 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,64 | |
439 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 1,64 | |
346 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,62 | |
160 | Heinecke, Josephine | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,61 | |
202 | Enatoh, Blessing | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,61 | |
232 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,60 | |
162 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,60 | |
535 | Schwartz, Emma | 2001 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,56 | |
490 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,55 | |
179 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,53 | |
334 | Rudolf, Karolin | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,52 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
575 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 3,85 | |
500 | Kleiner, Moana-Lou | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,35 | |
354 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,20 | |
494 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,00 | |
357 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,80 | |
112 | Domann, Melina | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2,70 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
333 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,73 | |
171 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,73 | |
78 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,66 | |
335 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,62 | |
385 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,44 | |
551 | Nowotnick, Leonie | 2000 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 5,37 | |
230 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,24 | |
43 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,23 | |
384 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,18 | |
532 | Dockweiler, Zoe | 2001 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,18 | |
352 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,17 | |
536 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,14 | |
284 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,12 | |
161 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,10 | |
179 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,03 | |
494 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,03 | |
11 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 5,02 | |
168 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,02 | |
390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 4,98 | |
336 | Heinrich, Anna | 2001 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 4,82 | |
91 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,72 | |
73 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,68 | |
83 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,40 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
78 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,21 | |
333 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 12,16 | |
495 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,77 | |
536 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 11,10 | |
506 | Mühlig, Hanna | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,08 | |
284 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,07 | |
230 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,96 | |
384 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,95 | |
390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,83 | |
95 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,78 | |
76 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,77 | |
438 | Tammer, Luisa | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,64 | |
281 | Höhne, Mira | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,59 | |
92 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,53 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (2) |
388 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,90 | |
580 | Erdtmann, Fiona | 2000 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 12,62 | |
335 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 11,58 | |
426 | Schöniger, Judith | 2001 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,41 | |
410 | Braunert, Xenia | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 11,06 | |
161 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 9,85 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
197 | Santer, Michelle | 2000 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 44,57 | |
246 | Mokros, Johanna | 2001 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 30,99 | |
426 | Schöniger, Judith | 2001 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 28,77 | |
410 | Braunert, Xenia | 2001 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 22,63 | |
74 | Brand, Mara | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,53 | |
86 | Weißhahn, Nele | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,22 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
439 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 42,71 | |
354 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 42,07 | |
348 | Bennewitz, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 39,86 | |
16 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 39,58 | |
357 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 38,71 | |
388 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 38,13 | |
389 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 36,95 | |
390 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 35,00 | |
494 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 34,83 | |
91 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 27,96 | |
79 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,15 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
1042 | SC Potsdam II | BB | 38,19 |
450 | Adamczyk, Felix | 2005 | - | 459 | Erxleben, Marvin | 2005 |
460 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | - | 465 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 |
468 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | - | 471 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 |
1040 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 38,19 |
453 | Bertel, Aaron | 2004 | - | 457 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 |
463 | Herbst, Vincent Alexand | 2004 | - | 481 | Schonhof, Friedrich | 2004 |
484 | Weishampel, Carl Gustav | 2004 | - | 488 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 |
1036 | StG Nauen-Falkensee I | BB | 40,11 |
314 | Papaja, Bruno | 2004 | - | 416 | Bohn, Fabio | 2005 |
419 | Gräber, Amadeus | 2005 | - | 420 | Musow, Lenny | 2004 |
1030 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 41,54 |
338 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | - | 339 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 |
344 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | - | 345 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 |
1019 | StG Trebbin-Mellensee I | BB |
405 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | - | 408 | Riesner, Maximilian | 2005 |
577 | Dahlke, Lucas | 2004 | - | 578 | Schmidt, Eric | 2004 |
1023 | LC Cottbus I | BB |
257 | Kunkel, Anthony | 2004 | - | 263 | Petschick, Jonas | 2004 |
270 | Schneider, Leon | 2004 | - | 272 | Ulbrich, Julien | 2004 |
1046 | VfL Spremberg I | BB |
545 | Biehn, Felix | 2004 | - | 546 | Gallas, Anton | 2004 |
549 | Jäkel, Louis | 2005 | - | 550 | Matschke, Max | 2005 |
7 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
528 | Engel, Tim | 2005 | BB | LG Prignitz | 9,96 | |
331 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 10,13 | |
419 | Gräber, Amadeus | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 10,23 | |
581 | Ackermann, Domenik | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 10,39 | |
405 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 10,40 | |
416 | Bohn, Fabio | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 10,56 | |
408 | Riesner, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 10,70 | |
474 | Pohlmann, Jonas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,78 | |
465 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,80 | |
450 | Adamczyk, Felix | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,82 | |
427 | Kowalk, Karl | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,91 | |
344 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,95 | |
467 | Kulke, Niklas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,08 | |
417 | Dorsch, Jonas | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,08 | |
339 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,17 | |
423 | Wengel, Paul | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,27 | |
468 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,27 | |
397 | Klemba, Julian | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 11,41 | |
421 | Powdrack, Daniel | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,47 | |
345 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,49 | |
459 | Erxleben, Marvin | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,55 | |
470 | Marienhagen, Brain | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,58 | |
550 | Matschke, Max | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 11,61 | |
338 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,66 | |
549 | Jäkel, Louis | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 11,69 | |
458 | Eisermann, Janek | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,74 | |
393 | Heyn, Janos | 2005 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
27 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
419 | Gräber, Amadeus | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 5,03 | |
331 | Alschweig, Finley | 2005 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 4,91 | |
405 | Kühnel, Justin | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 4,67 | |
339 | Genz, Hannes | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,47 | |
474 | Pohlmann, Jonas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,43 | |
581 | Ackermann, Domenik | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 4,42 | |
313 | Meisel, Emilio | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 4,35 | |
450 | Adamczyk, Felix | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,24 | |
344 | Schulz, Marc-Philipp | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,24 | |
427 | Kowalk, Karl | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 4,19 | |
417 | Dorsch, Jonas | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 4,18 | |
467 | Kulke, Niklas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,14 | |
465 | Hoppe, Yunes | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,11 | |
549 | Jäkel, Louis | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,11 | |
470 | Marienhagen, Brain | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,09 | |
459 | Erxleben, Marvin | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,06 | |
416 | Bohn, Fabio | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 4,06 | |
458 | Eisermann, Janek | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,04 | |
468 | Lieske, Anton | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,02 | |
421 | Powdrack, Daniel | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 3,99 | |
338 | Ernst, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,94 | |
423 | Wengel, Paul | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 3,93 | |
345 | Weiß, Friedrich | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,92 | |
395 | Rose, Arthur Tiresias | 2005 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 3,87 | |
550 | Matschke, Max | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 3,70 | |
397 | Klemba, Julian | 2005 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 3,45 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.05 (1) |
528 | Engel, Tim | 2005 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,98 | |
581 | Ackermann, Domenik | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 9,67 | |
419 | Gräber, Amadeus | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 9,23 | |
408 | Riesner, Maximilian | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 8,78 | |
417 | Dorsch, Jonas | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 8,18 | |
549 | Jäkel, Louis | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 7,87 | |
395 | Rose, Arthur Tiresias | 2005 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 7,83 | |
477 | Rudolph, Jasper | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,63 | |
393 | Heyn, Janos | 2005 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 6,87 | |
423 | Wengel, Paul | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 5,47 | |
458 | Eisermann, Janek | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
467 | Kulke, Niklas | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam |
12 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:12.05 (1) |
463 | Herbst, Vincent Alexand | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,41 | |
484 | Weishampel, Carl Gustav | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,89 | |
314 | Papaja, Bruno | 2004 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 10,16 | |
457 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,19 | |
546 | Gallas, Anton | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 10,25 | |
420 | Musow, Lenny | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 10,32 | |
481 | Schonhof, Friedrich | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,36 | |
341 | Lauer, Fynn | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,45 | |
453 | Bertel, Aaron | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,58 | |
545 | Biehn, Felix | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 10,73 | |
272 | Ulbrich, Julien | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,73 | |
236 | Lampert, Eddie | 2004 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10,79 | |
460 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,89 | |
270 | Schneider, Leon | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,01 | |
488 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,20 | |
391 | Barke, Jannis | 2004 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 11,24 | |
253 | Despaigne, Marcel-Masso | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
263 | Petschick, Jonas | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
440 | Gottschalk, Béla | 2004 | BB | LG Märkisch-Oderland |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
484 | Weishampel, Carl Gustav | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,06 | |
578 | Schmidt, Eric | 2004 | BB | SC Trebbin | 5,02 | |
463 | Herbst, Vincent Alexand | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,94 | |
314 | Papaja, Bruno | 2004 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 4,87 | |
453 | Bertel, Aaron | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,80 | |
272 | Ulbrich, Julien | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,80 | |
457 | Ehrke, Moritz | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,78 | |
546 | Gallas, Anton | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,72 | |
471 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,64 | |
460 | Hecker, Felix | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,50 | |
420 | Musow, Lenny | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 4,46 | |
488 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,45 | |
270 | Schneider, Leon | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,45 | |
341 | Lauer, Fynn | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,43 | |
396 | Häusler, Finn | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 4,31 | |
263 | Petschick, Jonas | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,22 | |
236 | Lampert, Eddie | 2004 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4,10 | |
545 | Biehn, Felix | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,04 | |
253 | Despaigne, Marcel-Masso | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
266 | Reinhardt, Luis | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
391 | Barke, Jannis | 2004 | BB | Löwenberger SV | ||
440 | Gottschalk, Béla | 2004 | BB | LG Märkisch-Oderland |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
577 | Dahlke, Lucas | 2004 | BB | SC Trebbin | 12,34 | |
539 | Winter, Christoph | 2004 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 11,80 | |
314 | Papaja, Bruno | 2004 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11,21 | |
341 | Lauer, Fynn | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,63 | |
471 | Masuch, Titus | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,45 | |
391 | Barke, Jannis | 2004 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 10,00 | |
319 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 9,35 | |
488 | Zeising, Florian | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,15 | |
236 | Lampert, Eddie | 2004 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
259 | Loecke, Toni Cordelius | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
272 | Ulbrich, Julien | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (1) |
1027 | SV Olympia Cottbus I | BB | 38,61 |
291 | Bär, Charlotte | 2005 | - | 292 | Halkow, Felicitas | 2004 |
293 | Jannaschk, Antonija | 2005 | - | 294 | Krannig, Yella | 2004 |
1044 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 39,30 |
491 | Bittkau, Pauline | 2004 | - | 498 | Habig, Kim | 2005 |
503 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | - | 505 | Machner, Rike | 2005 |
508 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 |
1045 | SC Potsdam II | BB | 39,30 |
493 | Burde, Maja | 2004 | - | 504 | Lindemann, Hannah | 2005 |
519 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | - | 520 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 |
1031 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 41,18 |
347 | Balke, Maggie | 2004 | - | 349 | Berndt, Franka | 2004 |
353 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | - | 358 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 |
359 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 |
1032 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf II | BB | 41,18 |
350 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | - | 360 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 |
361 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | - | 362 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 |
363 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 |
1033 | LC Jüterbog I | BB | 41,99 |
365 | Helmchen, Carla | 2005 | - | 366 | Lindner, Merle | 2004 |
367 | Müller, Jessica | 2004 | - | 368 | Scheibe, Melina | 2005 |
369 | Szameit, Hermine | 2004 |
1029 | LG Uckermark-Barnim I | BB | 42,26 |
300 | Fritsche, Ellis | 2005 | - | 301 | Fritsche, Emily | 2005 |
304 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | - | 307 | Volz, Marie | 2005 |
1037 | StG Nauen-Falkensee I | BB | 42,27 |
315 | Arendt, Tanita | 2005 | - | 316 | Lauter, Julia | 2005 |
317 | Petersen, Linda | 2005 | - | 318 | Tschatschanidse, Zoe | 2005 |
424 | Pohlandt, Nele | 2004 | - | 425 | Roggisch, Mara-Fabienne | 2005 |
1017 | StG Oder-Spree I | BB | 43,30 |
326 | Held, Leonie | 2005 | - | 328 | Linke, Charlotte | 2004 |
329 | Thater, Sophie | 2005 | - | 330 | Wiencke, Karolin | 2004 |
1020 | StG Westhavelland I | BB |
521 | Dachwitz, Cara | 2004 | - | 523 | Köpke, Patricia | 2004 |
525 | Ringert, Cinola | 2004 | - | 537 | Damböck, Hannah | 2005 |
538 | Franek, Frances | 2005 |
1021 | StG Westhavelland II | BB |
522 | Hinz, Carolina | 2005 | - | 524 | Lange, Gina Fabienne | 2004 |
526 | Wulke, Jennifer-Celine | 2005 | - | 527 | Zeihe, Marielle | 2005 |
1026 | LC Cottbus I | BB |
279 | Fichert, Vivien | 2005 | - | 280 | Heine, Janne | 2004 |
285 | Müller, Celine | 2005 | - | 288 | Schenk, Zoe Chayenne | 2004 |
290 | Wolke, Johanna | 2005 |
1028 | SV Olympia Cottbus II | BB |
295 | Kuka, Anne | 2005 | - | 296 | Musikowski, Luise | 2004 |
297 | Pfützner, Claire | 2005 | - | 298 | Raschick, Lea | 2004 |
1034 | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen I | BB |
373 | Fürst, Charlotte | 2005 | - | 374 | Kmiec, Catharina | 2005 |
375 | Loeben, Amelie | 2004 | - | 376 | Weddemar, Hannah | 2004 |
1038 | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen I | BB |
429 | Budich, Hanka | 2005 | - | 430 | Koch, Despina | 2004 |
431 | Kowalk, Helena | 2005 | - | 433 | Nawrath, Felicia | 2005 |
436 | Rácz, Yasmin | 2005 | - | 437 | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 2005 |
15 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
285 | Müller, Celine | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,28 | |
508 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,29 | |
437 | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,53 | |
582 | Harth, Josephine | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 10,59 | |
368 | Scheibe, Melina | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 10,61 | |
297 | Pfützner, Claire | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 10,65 | |
316 | Lauter, Julia | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 10,70 | |
538 | Franek, Frances | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 10,72 | |
503 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,78 | |
433 | Nawrath, Felicia | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,83 | |
290 | Wolke, Johanna | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,87 | |
431 | Kowalk, Helena | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,98 | |
504 | Lindemann, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,99 | |
315 | Arendt, Tanita | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11,01 | |
519 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,02 | |
361 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,04 | |
326 | Held, Leonie | 2005 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,04 | |
329 | Thater, Sophie | 2005 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,06 | |
301 | Fritsche, Emily | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,07 | |
537 | Damböck, Hannah | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 11,11 | |
436 | Rácz, Yasmin | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 11,11 | |
498 | Habig, Kim | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,12 | |
365 | Helmchen, Carla | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 11,15 | |
362 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,21 | |
305 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,24 | |
583 | Noack, Lenya | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 11,29 | |
307 | Volz, Marie | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,30 | |
279 | Fichert, Vivien | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,39 | |
245 | Marx, Alea | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 11,39 | |
318 | Tschatschanidse, Zoe | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11,40 | |
360 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,41 | |
303 | Lehmann, Rosa | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,52 | |
300 | Fritsche, Ellis | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,52 | |
350 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,58 | |
317 | Petersen, Linda | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 11,64 | |
374 | Kmiec, Catharina | 2005 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,82 | |
251 | Stenzel, Paula | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 11,93 | |
429 | Budich, Hanka | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 12,00 | |
425 | Roggisch, Mara-Fabienne | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 12,01 | |
247 | Rose, Miriam | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 13,02 | |
291 | Bär, Charlotte | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
293 | Jannaschk, Antonija | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
295 | Kuka, Anne | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
306 | Trapp, Fanny | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
322 | Pötzsch, Emma | 2005 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
373 | Fürst, Charlotte | 2005 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
413 | Tritscher, Antonia | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | ||
505 | Machner, Rike | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
522 | Hinz, Carolina | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
526 | Wulke, Jennifer-Celine | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
527 | Zeihe, Marielle | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
554 | Zepezauer, Lina | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
53 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
508 | Petschick, Hannah | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,79 | |
582 | Harth, Josephine | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 4,77 | |
291 | Bär, Charlotte | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,66 | |
290 | Wolke, Johanna | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,52 | |
368 | Scheibe, Melina | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,44 | |
285 | Müller, Celine | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,42 | |
498 | Habig, Kim | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,38 | |
361 | Kuehnast, Jasmin | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,34 | |
431 | Kowalk, Helena | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 4,33 | |
503 | Lepping, Henriette | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,32 | |
316 | Lauter, Julia | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 4,32 | |
505 | Machner, Rike | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,31 | |
279 | Fichert, Vivien | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,30 | |
297 | Pfützner, Claire | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,29 | |
365 | Helmchen, Carla | 2005 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,29 | |
519 | Vandersee, Virginia | 2005 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,28 | |
295 | Kuka, Anne | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,23 | |
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4,18 | |
300 | Fritsche, Ellis | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,15 | |
538 | Franek, Frances | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 4,12 | |
537 | Damböck, Hannah | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 4,12 | |
433 | Nawrath, Felicia | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 4,11 | |
307 | Volz, Marie | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,11 | |
329 | Thater, Sophie | 2005 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 4,05 | |
305 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,03 | |
322 | Pötzsch, Emma | 2005 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 3,99 | |
360 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,98 | |
350 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,98 | |
245 | Marx, Alea | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 3,96 | |
436 | Rácz, Yasmin | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 3,95 | |
413 | Tritscher, Antonia | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 3,95 | |
583 | Noack, Lenya | 2005 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 3,94 | |
301 | Fritsche, Emily | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 3,90 | |
326 | Held, Leonie | 2005 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 3,89 | |
303 | Lehmann, Rosa | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 3,87 | |
425 | Roggisch, Mara-Fabienne | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 3,78 | |
429 | Budich, Hanka | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 3,76 | |
362 | Ogorek, Anny-Elaine | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,76 | |
527 | Zeihe, Marielle | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,73 | |
373 | Fürst, Charlotte | 2005 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 3,52 | |
526 | Wulke, Jennifer-Celine | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,49 | |
374 | Kmiec, Catharina | 2005 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 3,33 | |
251 | Stenzel, Paula | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 3,09 | |
247 | Rose, Miriam | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 3,03 | |
306 | Trapp, Fanny | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
522 | Hinz, Carolina | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
554 | Zepezauer, Lina | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
47 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
437 | Schaarschmidt, Rika | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 8,70 | |
414 | Wenzel, Pia | 2005 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 8,60 | |
305 | Trapp, Annalena | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 8,03 | |
307 | Volz, Marie | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 7,77 | |
329 | Thater, Sophie | 2005 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 7,56 | |
537 | Damböck, Hannah | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,55 | |
433 | Nawrath, Felicia | 2005 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 7,47 | |
360 | Krabel, Maleen | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 7,46 | |
309 | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 7,39 | |
350 | Chondros, Sophia | 2005 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 6,85 | |
425 | Roggisch, Mara-Fabienne | 2005 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 6,32 | |
317 | Petersen, Linda | 2005 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 5,77 | |
251 | Stenzel, Paula | 2005 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
279 | Fichert, Vivien | 2005 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
291 | Bär, Charlotte | 2005 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
300 | Fritsche, Ellis | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
301 | Fritsche, Emily | 2005 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
526 | Wulke, Jennifer-Celine | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
527 | Zeihe, Marielle | 2005 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | ||
538 | Franek, Frances | 2005 | BB | VfL Rathenow | ||
554 | Zepezauer, Lina | 2005 | BB | VfL Spremberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.25 (1) |
332 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 10,05 | |
584 | Schurmann, Yara | 2004 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 10,20 | |
321 | Palm, Ina | 2004 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 10,31 | |
424 | Pohlandt, Nele | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 10,38 | |
491 | Bittkau, Pauline | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,39 | |
292 | Halkow, Felicitas | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 10,42 | |
382 | Dräger, Mia | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,61 | |
400 | Mahn, Kira | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 10,62 | |
534 | Schmidt, Juliane | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | 10,62 | |
366 | Lindner, Merle | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 10,64 | |
349 | Berndt, Franka | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,65 | |
298 | Raschick, Lea | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 10,69 | |
353 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,69 | |
347 | Balke, Maggie | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,70 | |
296 | Musikowski, Luise | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 10,70 | |
553 | Weimann, Darleen | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 10,74 | |
359 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,78 | |
523 | Köpke, Patricia | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 10,84 | |
358 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 10,85 | |
367 | Müller, Jessica | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 10,86 | |
369 | Szameit, Hermine | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 10,91 | |
376 | Weddemar, Hannah | 2004 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,03 | |
520 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,04 | |
294 | Krannig, Yella | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 11,07 | |
383 | Hauptmann, Colline | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 11,08 | |
328 | Linke, Charlotte | 2004 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,10 | |
304 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,12 | |
524 | Lange, Gina Fabienne | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 11,13 | |
412 | Marthen, Marie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 11,14 | |
493 | Burde, Maja | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,20 | |
525 | Ringert, Cinola | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 11,21 | |
363 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,30 | |
552 | Richter, Nora | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 11,32 | |
288 | Schenk, Zoe Chayenne | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,45 | |
411 | Duckhorn, Laura Sophie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 11,48 | |
521 | Dachwitz, Cara | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 11,55 | |
375 | Loeben, Amelie | 2004 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,64 | |
337 | Puder, Fanny | 2004 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 12,01 | |
275 | Aschersleben, Jessy Marie | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
280 | Heine, Janne | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus |
40 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
332 | Buder, Libby | 2004 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 4,99 | |
292 | Halkow, Felicitas | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,90 | |
584 | Schurmann, Yara | 2004 | BB | MSV Zossen 07 | 4,80 | |
321 | Palm, Ina | 2004 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 4,75 | |
358 | Kenny, Eileen | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,65 | |
353 | Hsu, Janina | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,59 | |
411 | Duckhorn, Laura Sophie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 4,55 | |
424 | Pohlandt, Nele | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 4,53 | |
491 | Bittkau, Pauline | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,47 | |
296 | Musikowski, Luise | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,46 | |
369 | Szameit, Hermine | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,43 | |
400 | Mahn, Kira | 2004 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 4,40 | |
553 | Weimann, Darleen | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,38 | |
304 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 4,38 | |
382 | Dräger, Mia | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 4,34 | |
376 | Weddemar, Hannah | 2004 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 4,33 | |
534 | Schmidt, Juliane | 2004 | BB | LG Prignitz | 4,31 | |
525 | Ringert, Cinola | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 4,31 | |
383 | Hauptmann, Colline | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 4,30 | |
359 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,28 | |
367 | Müller, Jessica | 2004 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,26 | |
328 | Linke, Charlotte | 2004 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 4,24 | |
412 | Marthen, Marie | 2004 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 4,22 | |
363 | Sontner, Fiona Alexandra | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,17 | |
349 | Berndt, Franka | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,13 | |
493 | Burde, Maja | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,11 | |
552 | Richter, Nora | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 4,07 | |
347 | Balke, Maggie | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,05 | |
430 | Koch, Despina | 2004 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 4,01 | |
288 | Schenk, Zoe Chayenne | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,00 | |
520 | Vauterin, Clara | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,76 | |
521 | Dachwitz, Cara | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,63 | |
337 | Puder, Fanny | 2004 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 3,59 | |
524 | Lange, Gina Fabienne | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,59 | |
512 | Runge, Josephine | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,51 | |
275 | Aschersleben, Jessy Marie | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
280 | Heine, Janne | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
523 | Köpke, Patricia | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz |
38 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.25 (1) |
430 | Koch, Despina | 2004 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 9,75 | |
294 | Krannig, Yella | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 9,39 | |
286 | Müller, Michelle | 2004 | BB | LC Cottbus | 8,91 | |
298 | Raschick, Lea | 2004 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 8,51 | |
424 | Pohlandt, Nele | 2004 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 8,37 | |
525 | Ringert, Cinola | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 8,18 | |
304 | Schoppa, Joane | 2004 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 7,90 | |
521 | Dachwitz, Cara | 2004 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 7,29 | |
553 | Weimann, Darleen | 2004 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 7,22 | |
359 | Kern, Vanessa | 2004 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 6,51 | |
330 | Wiencke, Karolin | 2004 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 6,33 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
1022 | VfL Brandenburg I | BB |
234 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | - | 239 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 |
242 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | - | 243 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 |
1 Staffel |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
1050 | StG Magdeburg I | ST |
587 | Gebhardt, Bert | 1964 | - | 588 | Pauer, Torsten | 1982 |
589 | Schmidt, Steffen | 1967 | - | 590 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 |
1 Staffel |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
533 | Molkenthin, Andrè | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 2,64 | |
35 | Drescher, Torsten | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
585 | Herrmann, Lutz | 1960 | SN | SG Vorwärts Frankenberg | 3,95 | |
595 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 3,30 | |
441 | Pagel, Olaf | 1958 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
586 | Herrmann, Petra | 1959 | SN | SG Vorwärts Frankenberg | 3,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M60 |
596 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 3,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |