100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
802 | Sorge, Jonathan | 1995 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
805 | Auerswald, Gavin Marc | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
810 | Keller, Robert | 1990 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 11,60 | |
812 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
813 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 11,88 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
805 | Auerswald, Gavin Marc | 1996 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
812 | Belev, Niki | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
800 | Graumann, Jossie Marie-J. | 1994 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
801 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
803 | Köhrbrück, Svea | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
804 | Gerken, Alena | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
806 | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
807 | Richter, Hendrikje | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
808 | Himmelstoß, Arabella | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
809 | Köhrbrück, Gesa | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
814 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,59 | |
815 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
816 | Alonso Freire, Ohiane | 1992 | ESP | Bidezabal Atletismo - Galdakao |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
803 | Köhrbrück, Svea | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
804 | Gerken, Alena | 1994 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
806 | Schonig, Noelya | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
807 | Richter, Hendrikje | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
808 | Himmelstoß, Arabella | 1997 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
809 | Köhrbrück, Gesa | 1995 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
811 | Pahlitzsch, Karolina | 1994 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
814 | Cornelius, Isabelle | 1996 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 25,95 | |
815 | Ernst, Silvia | 1988 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 27,44 |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
2 | Sajkow, Tim | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
5 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 11,60 | |
36 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 11,39 | |
67 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,23 | |
89 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,15 | |
93 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,52 | |
99 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,69 | |
100 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,02 | |
106 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Taube, David | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,97 | |
162 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,80 | |
170 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,54 | |
172 | Jahnke, David | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,91 | |
180 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,64 | |
182 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,34 | |
188 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,40 | |
189 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
191 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,25 | |
194 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,99 | |
195 | Koch, Timo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,01 | |
197 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,08 | |
199 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,24 | |
201 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,13 | |
202 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,58 | |
203 | Pfälzner, Yacouba | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,81 | |
204 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
206 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,09 | |
216 | Westhof, Dominik | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,49 | |
217 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,20 | |
259 | Amorim Miranda, Roberto | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
279 | Fleder, Nico | 2001 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 12,39 | |
304 | Choi, Jin Young | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,26 | |
312 | Krüger, Kem | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
313 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
316 | Rannoch, Elias | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
349 | Oettel, Marvin | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,68 | |
356 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,02 | |
412 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,10 | |
437 | Steuer, Marten Henrik | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 12,40 | |
444 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
453 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 11,79 | |
473 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 11,54 | |
480 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
495 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,47 | |
497 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,44 | |
503 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,90 | |
507 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,62 | |
509 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
555 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 11,28 | |
606 | Woischwill, Nick | 2000 | MV | Schweriner SC | 11,02 |
50 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
5 | Trettner, Eric | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 23,42 | |
33 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,75 | |
36 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,17 | |
41 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 23,63 | |
67 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 22,24 | |
89 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 24,70 | |
99 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,90 | |
112 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 22,41 | |
162 | Derlig, Erik | 1998 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
170 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 23,93 | |
172 | Jahnke, David | 1999 | BE | SC Berlin | 24,39 | |
180 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 23,51 | |
189 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
191 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,53 | |
192 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,24 | |
195 | Koch, Timo | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,10 | |
197 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,85 | |
199 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,35 | |
202 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,86 | |
204 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,72 | |
206 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 24,75 | |
217 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 22,58 | |
249 | Hartmann, Fabian Chiemeka | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 25,42 | |
258 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 22,59 | |
259 | Amorim Miranda, Roberto | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 22,48 | |
264 | Smyk, Richard | 1998 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 23,09 | |
298 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 22,66 | |
349 | Oettel, Marvin | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 23,07 | |
356 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 22,20 | |
412 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 24,16 | |
437 | Steuer, Marten Henrik | 1998 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 25,75 | |
441 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 23,04 | |
444 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 23,99 | |
447 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 23,70 | |
453 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 24,12 | |
473 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
480 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,78 | |
497 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,50 | |
503 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,04 | |
507 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 23,57 | |
509 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
555 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 22,80 |
42 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
33 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,51 | |
41 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 52,50 | |
93 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 56,90 | |
100 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 55,10 | |
102 | Schneider, Adrian | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 55,08 | |
139 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 58,07 | |
142 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 53,79 | |
192 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
199 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 52,79 | |
298 | Zaimoglu, Gianluca | 1999 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 49,58 | |
302 | Flieller, Julian | 2001 | BE | VfV Spandau | 53,73 | |
316 | Rannoch, Elias | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 55,21 | |
355 | Schulz, Constantin | 1998 | BB | LC Cottbus | 49,06 | |
414 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 57,01 | |
442 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 54,90 | |
444 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 54,07 | |
467 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 50,57 | |
473 | Keller, Matti | 2000 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 54,33 | |
474 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 53,74 | |
475 | Wilke, Clemens | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 57,85 | |
480 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 52,15 | |
481 | Donner, Wilhelm | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,48 | |
489 | Konitzki, Tim | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,60 | |
497 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 49,34 | |
503 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 51,03 | |
507 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 51,05 | |
555 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 54,15 | |
570 | Ehrenberg, Erik | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 52,80 | |
595 | Rose, Bastian | 2000 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 53,81 |
29 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
34 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
38 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:11,15 | |
96 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:06,56 | |
102 | Schneider, Adrian | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:08,56 | |
109 | Walicki, Manuel | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1:56,36 | |
139 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:12,20 | |
142 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:02,83 | |
146 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:14,25 | |
163 | Favre, Yves | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
211 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:01,38 | |
213 | Tscheu, Dennis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:08,92 | |
215 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:04,46 | |
306 | Franke, Jean-Ali | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:23,61 | |
313 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
314 | Mauer, Jonas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:16,10 | |
337 | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1:56,76 | |
343 | Lang, Florian | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:02,58 | |
353 | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:08,66 | |
425 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 2:00,84 | |
442 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:11,73 | |
450 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:04,33 | |
451 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:04,80 | |
481 | Donner, Wilhelm | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:03,83 | |
483 | Heine, Friedrich | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1:57,87 | |
498 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:02,79 | |
501 | Schmidt, Erik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:08,43 | |
572 | May, Maurice | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2:13,07 |
27 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
34 | Gümüsboga, Carlos Ilhan | 1999 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
38 | Snowden, Corin | 1998 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:36,67 | |
85 | Hüttig, Felix | 2001 | BE | LAC Olympia 88 Berlin | 4:38,06 | |
96 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:47,16 | |
98 | Kuhlmann, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:12,80 | |
109 | Walicki, Manuel | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:00,70 | |
146 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4:40,26 | |
163 | Favre, Yves | 2000 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4:36,96 | |
193 | Hopp, Max Benjamin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
205 | Schnitt, Adrian | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
208 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:25,00 | |
213 | Tscheu, Dennis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:38,31 | |
300 | Campbell, Duncan | 2000 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4:30,66 | |
310 | Ingenlath, Bernhard | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5:10,56 | |
315 | Möller, Yannik | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5:24,16 | |
318 | Schlink, Niklas | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4:59,72 | |
335 | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4:21,20 | |
337 | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:03,42 | |
352 | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:39,00 | |
450 | Unser, Lennart | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 4:14,37 | |
485 | Hoppe, Marten | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:35,68 | |
508 | Wilhelm, Philipp | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4:22,06 | |
547 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 4:26,73 | |
569 | Schöning, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
24 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
112 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,48 | |
258 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
392 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 15,86 | |
414 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 16,81 | |
426 | Dahms, Kevin | 1998 | BB | Löwenberger SV |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
112 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 54,55 | |
306 | Franke, Jean-Ali | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
474 | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 59,66 | |
497 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
1007 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 44,82 |
89 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | - | 99 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 |
100 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | - | 106 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 |
108 | Taube, David | 2000 |
1015 | SC Berlin I | BE | 43,24 |
170 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | - | 171 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 |
172 | Jahnke, David | 1999 | - | 174 | Krebs, Till | 2001 |
180 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | - | 182 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 |
1016 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 42,88 |
191 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | - | 195 | Koch, Timo | 1998 |
203 | Pfälzner, Yacouba | 1999 | - | 204 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 |
207 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | - | 217 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 |
1018 | SCC Berlin II | BE | 42,88 |
188 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | - | 197 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 |
199 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | - | 200 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 |
201 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | - | 202 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 |
1024 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE |
33 | Fiankan, Eric | 2000 | - | 36 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 |
41 | Wippler, Adrian | 1998 | - | 308 | Haberling, Jan | 1999 |
312 | Krüger, Kem | 2000 | - | 319 | von Goetze, Joachim | 1998 |
1026 | StG BSV92-Z88 II | BE |
30 | Beteseba, Jonathan | 2000 | - | 304 | Choi, Jin Young | 2000 |
306 | Franke, Jean-Ali | 2001 | - | 313 | Latzel, Thorben | 2001 |
316 | Rannoch, Elias | 2001 |
1032 | LC Cottbus I | BB |
347 | Mavinga, Plamedi | 2001 | - | 349 | Oettel, Marvin | 2000 |
351 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | - | 356 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 |
1040 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB | 47,10 |
441 | Albrecht, Julius | 1998 | - | 442 | Baier, Benedikt | 1999 |
444 | Fenzl, Felix | 1998 | - | 447 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 |
451 | Walker, Paul | 2000 | - | 453 | Zaroui, Yassin | 2001 |
1044 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 42,35 |
480 | Bredau, Jean Paul | 1999 | - | 495 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 |
497 | Ringel, Justus | 1999 | - | 503 | Sprung, Bruno | 1998 |
507 | Wenzel, Marvin | 1999 | - | 509 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 |
1050 | StG Teltow-Fläming/Nauen I | BB |
467 | Affeldt, Julius | 2000 | - | 468 | Franke, Yannick | 2000 |
469 | Kerkau, Anton | 2000 | - | 555 | Birkner, Markus | 2000 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
22 | Wustrack, Sascha | 2000 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,85 | |
145 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,72 | |
174 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,76 | |
212 | Toca Gutierrez, David | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
261 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,92 | |
392 | Much, Nikolas | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,74 | |
413 | Meister, Alexander | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,87 | |
414 | Rohrbach, Maximilian | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,80 | |
426 | Dahms, Kevin | 1998 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1,92 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
308 | Haberling, Jan | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,10 | |
319 | von Goetze, Joachim | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 3,90 | |
426 | Dahms, Kevin | 1998 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 4,60 | |
477 | Albrecht, Niklas | 1999 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,60 | |
509 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,75 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
36 | Röhl, Simon | 2000 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 6,12 | |
60 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,63 | |
89 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,67 | |
99 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6,02 | |
106 | Springate, Joshua | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Taube, David | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 6,02 | |
160 | Xu, Hong | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 6,64 | |
170 | Bohm, Djamal | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,93 | |
171 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,58 | |
174 | Krebs, Till | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,74 | |
182 | Stephan, Dario | 2000 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,51 | |
194 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,13 | |
200 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,89 | |
207 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,56 | |
216 | Westhof, Dominik | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,41 | |
312 | Krüger, Kem | 2000 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 6,18 | |
347 | Mavinga, Plamedi | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 6,35 | |
412 | Kömmeling, Paul | 1999 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,77 | |
447 | Joly, Jannik Sven | 2000 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 6,10 | |
495 | Peschk, Oliver | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 6,50 | |
605 | Lübbert, Tim | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 6,37 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
60 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,17 | |
61 | Gutsche, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,40 | |
171 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
351 | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 13,64 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
11 | Schlothauer, Ada | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 14,14 | |
12 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,73 | |
13 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 12,38 | |
54 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,30 | |
56 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 14,11 | |
57 | Thrun, Annalena | 2000 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 13,22 | |
69 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,14 | |
76 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,79 | |
77 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,94 | |
78 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,96 | |
113 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,07 | |
114 | Block, Sanja | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,97 | |
116 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,75 | |
119 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,61 | |
125 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
131 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,89 | |
134 | Vaelske, Carlotta | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,73 | |
136 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,57 | |
153 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 12,70 | |
154 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 12,88 | |
218 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,58 | |
219 | Belkora, Liliana | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
229 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
230 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,10 | |
234 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
236 | Reinhold, Georgina | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,51 | |
242 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,22 | |
244 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
247 | von Koenigsmarck, Emma | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,92 | |
326 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 14,44 | |
357 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,97 | |
362 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,40 | |
369 | Natho, Paula-Josephine | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
371 | Pfanner, Lea-Marie | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
373 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
385 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 12,90 | |
420 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,96 | |
423 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,36 | |
434 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 13,40 | |
458 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
459 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
466 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,82 | |
577 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,23 | |
585 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,54 | |
601 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | ||
602 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 12,84 | |
604 | Bochert, Fiona | 1998 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 12,36 |
47 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
51 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 27,87 | |
69 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,64 | |
77 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,28 | |
113 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 26,45 | |
131 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 29,05 | |
137 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,61 | |
153 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 26,09 | |
154 | Holz, Tari | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 26,17 | |
158 | Staritz-Thams, Kathrin | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 31,06 | |
218 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,07 | |
219 | Belkora, Liliana | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,30 | |
221 | Fromm, Fanny | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,85 | |
229 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,22 | |
230 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,43 | |
242 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,73 | |
244 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 29,20 | |
245 | Tomerius, Leah | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,38 | |
247 | von Koenigsmarck, Emma | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 28,81 | |
248 | Wender, Gisele | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 26,06 | |
278 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 25,16 | |
332 | Laue, Celine | 1998 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 25,84 | |
369 | Natho, Paula-Josephine | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
371 | Pfanner, Lea-Marie | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
373 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
385 | Krebs, Selina | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 26,50 | |
420 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 27,02 | |
424 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 28,53 | |
439 | Robert, Florentina | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 29,01 | |
458 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 28,59 | |
459 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 27,14 | |
466 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 25,53 | |
525 | Meinecke, Aimee Isabell | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 28,85 | |
576 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 27,33 | |
579 | Jacobs, Julia | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 26,06 | |
585 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 25,35 | |
604 | Bochert, Fiona | 1998 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 25,61 |
36 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
13 | Zanger, Antonia | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 56,20 | |
51 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 63,39 | |
125 | Nafe, Saskia | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
136 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 60,05 | |
148 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 64,93 | |
158 | Staritz-Thams, Kathrin | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 69,03 | |
161 | Heidel, Kathleen | 1999 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
221 | Fromm, Fanny | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 57,63 | |
248 | Wender, Gisele | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | ||
252 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 62,50 | |
278 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 55,73 | |
358 | Bernhard, Isabell | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 61,52 | |
374 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 55,73 | |
423 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 65,73 | |
439 | Robert, Florentina | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 75,91 | |
440 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | ||
458 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
459 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
476 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 59,98 | |
517 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 61,28 | |
520 | Hesse, Luise | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 61,99 | |
534 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 58,95 | |
558 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 70,44 | |
561 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 64,38 | |
600 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 67,37 |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
118 | Hammerschmidt, Maike | 1998 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:35,69 | |
130 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:16,37 | |
133 | Siebler, Luise | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:22,02 | |
185 | Berentin, Emily | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
186 | Bergemann, Luca | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
187 | Sehring, Noa Rebecca | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | 2:21,83 | |
227 | Krüger, Anja | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:24,11 | |
233 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:22,07 | |
252 | Helmke, Marie | 2000 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:23,86 | |
374 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:13,32 | |
421 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 2:35,31 | |
431 | Forde, Shirley | 2001 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:21,24 | |
435 | Scheidecker, Celina | 1999 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:46,83 | |
440 | Steinhoff, Vivien Christin | 1999 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:36,47 | |
460 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:16,78 | |
511 | Bernau, Paula | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:22,85 | |
513 | Bliemeister, Lea | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:26,78 | |
518 | Freudenberg, Josefine | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:25,45 | |
533 | Schönhoff, Lea Anna Maria | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
600 | Bernhardt, Saskia | 2000 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 2:34,67 |
20 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
122 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carla | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
123 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carmen | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
133 | Siebler, Luise | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4:48,59 | |
185 | Berentin, Emily | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
186 | Bergemann, Luca | 1999 | BE | SCB Berlin | ||
187 | Sehring, Noa Rebecca | 1998 | BE | SCB Berlin | 4:59,26 | |
233 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4:59,46 | |
301 | Kostanian, Mariam | 1999 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | 4:48,36 | |
363 | Freigang, Lea | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:43,79 | |
460 | Lorenz, Leandra | 1999 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 4:42,99 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
56 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
76 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,94 | |
148 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
159 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
274 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 15,40 | |
375 | Schewelis, Jessica | 1999 | BB | LC Cottbus | 14,92 | |
466 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
597 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 15,57 |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
7 | Donath, Tamie | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
165 | Allwardt, Rosa | 1999 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
237 | Sarbut, Amina | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 65,30 | |
278 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 59,80 | |
331 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
423 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
476 | Lehmann, Friederike | 1998 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 63,19 | |
558 | Gola, Emma-Theres | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | ||
561 | Winter, Lisa | 2001 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | ||
586 | Stein, Julia Selina | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 65,03 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
1002 | Köpenicker SC I | BE |
51 | Cawein, Cosima | 1999 | - | 54 | Mrugalla, Anna-Lena | 2000 |
56 | Pissarek, Janine | 1999 | - | 57 | Thrun, Annalena | 2000 |
1005 | LAC BERLIN I | BE |
69 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | - | 76 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 |
77 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | - | 78 | Rick, Emily | 1998 |
1010 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 50,94 |
113 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | - | 116 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 |
119 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | - | 131 | Romero, Semira | 2001 |
136 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 |
1014 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE |
148 | Albrecht, Tonia | 2001 | - | 149 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 |
153 | Heidinger, Denise | 1998 | - | 154 | Holz, Tari | 2001 |
159 | Wette, Emma | 2001 |
1019 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 47,88 |
229 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | - | 230 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 |
236 | Reinhold, Georgina | 1998 | - | 242 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 |
1031 | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 I | BE |
324 | Hannemann, Ella | 1998 | - | 328 | Schmidt, Myriam Alice | 1998 |
330 | Tschritter, Julie | 1999 | - | 331 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 |
1034 | LC Cottbus I | BB |
357 | Abraham, Lea | 2001 | - | 362 | Endrullat, Lisa | 2000 |
373 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | - | 375 | Schewelis, Jessica | 1999 |
1038 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten I | BB |
420 | Kuphal, Leonie | 2001 | - | 421 | Landstorfer, Helena | 2001 |
423 | Sacher, Marlen | 2001 | - | 424 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 |
1042 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB | 51,53 |
455 | Bork, Theresa | 1998 | - | 458 | Gäbler, Jasmin | 1998 |
459 | Häusler, Viktoria Sophie | 1998 | - | 465 | Sterr, Juliane | 1998 |
466 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 |
1048 | StG MKW athletics I | BB | 52,95 |
432 | Herrmann, Malin | 2000 | - | 434 | Krieger, Doreen | 1999 |
435 | Scheidecker, Celina | 1999 | - | 601 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 |
602 | Rintsch, Isabelle | 1999 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
78 | Rick, Emily | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,53 | |
223 | Heinecke, Josephine | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,61 | |
226 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,60 | |
246 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,53 | |
274 | Prchal, Merle | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,48 | |
326 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,60 | |
387 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 1,64 | |
424 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,68 | |
546 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,67 | |
574 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,62 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
167 | Domann, Melina | 2001 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2,70 | |
268 | Dobritz, Celine | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,61 | |
277 | Schaffrath, Lena | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 3,40 | |
329 | Siebel, Clara Sophie | 1998 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
466 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 3,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
12 | Walter, Elena | 2001 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 5,02 | |
69 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,23 | |
76 | Meitner, Michelle | 1998 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,21 | |
149 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,77 | |
159 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,71 | |
224 | Hillenhagen, Claudia | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
234 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,73 | |
243 | Strauß, Anne-Lena | 1998 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,92 | |
326 | Richter, Fanny | 2001 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,56 | |
331 | Walther, Mary-Ann | 1999 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,48 | |
373 | Reichel, Klara Olivia | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
387 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 5,46 | |
394 | Bahl, Lea | 1998 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,30 | |
400 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 5,14 | |
424 | Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle | 2001 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 4,98 | |
455 | Bork, Theresa | 1998 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,54 | |
537 | Woschny, Pia | 1998 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,55 | |
543 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,73 | |
546 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,62 | |
554 | Kersten, Marie | 2000 | BB | SV Fortuna Schmölln | 5,58 | |
576 | Grochowski, Noa Elena | 1999 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
577 | Gruhn, Henriette | 2001 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,17 | |
585 | Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria | 2000 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,36 | |
597 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,25 | |
601 | Differenz, Wiebke | 1999 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 4,86 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
116 | Fahrig, Anne | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 10,67 | |
119 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,21 | |
149 | Baumann, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,53 | |
159 | Wette, Emma | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 10,78 | |
271 | Kämpfe, Nina | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,29 | |
400 | Völzer, Charlotte | 2000 | BB | LG Prignitz | 10,91 | |
438 | Redlich, Marlene | 2000 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 10,37 | |
517 | Dörries, Lea Marsina | 2000 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,77 | |
543 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 12,16 | |
597 | Schlieker, Antonia | 1999 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10,91 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
1001 | Berliner LT Süd I | BE |
14 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | - | 17 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 |
18 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | - | 19 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 |
20 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | - | 21 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 |
1003 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 46,84 |
58 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | - | 59 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 |
63 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | - | 65 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 |
66 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 |
1008 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 46,74 |
86 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | - | 94 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 |
103 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | - | 111 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 |
1009 | LG Nord Berlin II | BE | 46,74 |
87 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | - | 95 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 |
104 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | - | 105 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 |
110 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 |
1012 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 52,47 |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | - | 140 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 |
141 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | - | 143 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 |
144 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 |
1017 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 45,79 |
190 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | - | 196 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 |
198 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | - | 209 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 |
210 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | - | 214 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 |
1025 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE | 47,68 |
32 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | - | 35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 |
39 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | - | 40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 |
307 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | - | 309 | Holtz, Benjamin | 2002 |
1029 | StG SCB/BTSC I | BE | 46,17 |
173 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | - | 175 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 |
176 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | - | 177 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 |
181 | Schröder, Moritz | 2002 | - | 183 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 |
1033 | LC Cottbus I | BB | 44,31 |
336 | Balzer, Hannes | 2003 | - | 341 | Hegewald, Hannes | 2003 |
342 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | - | 354 | Schmal, Leander | 2002 |
1035 | LG Prignitz I | BB | 49,88 |
388 | Bockelmann, Paul | 2002 | - | 389 | Floeder, Daniel | 2002 |
390 | Kollex, Justin | 2002 | - | 391 | Labus, Elias | 2002 |
1039 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB | 46,49 |
443 | Donath, Max | 2003 | - | 445 | Grant, Leon | 2002 |
446 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | - | 448 | Meier, Tobias | 2002 |
449 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | - | 452 | Weise, Kilian | 2003 |
1043 | SC Potsdam I | BB |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | - | 479 | Bohlmann, Finn Hendrik | 2003 |
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | - | 496 | Pomsel, Jonas | 2002 |
1051 | StG Trebbin-Mellensee I | BB |
470 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | - | 471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 |
472 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | - | 539 | Dauss, Eric | 2003 |
540 | Parchmann, Til | 2003 |
13 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,05 | |
4 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,59 | |
17 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,24 | |
18 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,85 | |
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,37 | |
64 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
87 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,28 | |
104 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,76 | |
111 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,53 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 12,65 | |
179 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,34 | |
196 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,83 | |
198 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
209 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
250 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
282 | Schmedemann, Carlo | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
336 | Balzer, Hannes | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
341 | Hegewald, Hannes | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
348 | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
472 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 12,97 | |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,42 | |
479 | Bohlmann, Finn Hendrik | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,11 | |
482 | Ermler, Wilhelm | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,09 | |
486 | Höhnow, Linus | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,26 | |
491 | Langer, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
502 | Schropsdorff, Moritz | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,74 | |
540 | Parchmann, Til | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | ||
550 | Lieske, Elwin-Price | 2003 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 13,22 | |
573 | Taterra, Lukas | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 14,24 | |
589 | Hahne, Julius | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee |
30 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
15 | Czisnik, Till | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:35,2 | |
17 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:32,70 | |
29 | Aris, Leon | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:33,58 | |
87 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:21,25 | |
90 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:35,27 | |
91 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:33,68 | |
141 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:28,00 | |
143 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:24,88 | |
169 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 2:25,22 | |
196 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:42,71 | |
250 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:12,08 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:23,00 | |
262 | Heydemann, Björn | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:43,98 | |
305 | Emmrich, Lennart | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:29,72 | |
311 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:29,61 | |
338 | Beimler, Rodoin | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:31,70 | |
346 | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:22,38 | |
350 | Ohlinger, Liam | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:22,76 | |
382 | Friedel, Niklas | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 2:09,08 | |
446 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:24,02 | |
449 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:31,88 | |
487 | Johannes, Nils | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:25,74 | |
492 | Leßner, Christoph | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:26,38 | |
494 | Palloks, Moses | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:24,40 | |
499 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:14,70 |
25 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
18 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 14,08 | |
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 13,02 | |
39 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 13,61 | |
87 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,88 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
177 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,63 | |
179 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,85 | |
190 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,43 | |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,51 | |
348 | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
443 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
472 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 13,92 | |
491 | Langer, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
589 | Hahne, Julius | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1,50 | |
4 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1,44 | |
17 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,40 | |
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1,52 | |
39 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 1,48 | |
105 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,58 | |
143 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1,45 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1,71 | |
177 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,60 | |
190 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,35 | |
198 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,44 | |
336 | Balzer, Hannes | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1,53 | |
427 | Rodewald, Leon | 2003 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1,50 | |
429 | Krägenbrink, Marcel | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 1,51 | |
443 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 1,51 | |
486 | Höhnow, Linus | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,56 | |
499 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,57 | |
539 | Dauss, Eric | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | 1,55 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
37 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2,10 | |
177 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
289 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | 2,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,46 | |
3 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,75 | |
4 | Symann, Gustav | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,44 | |
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5,22 | |
59 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,57 | |
62 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,09 | |
87 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,83 | |
101 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,28 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5,96 | |
177 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,95 | |
179 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,04 | |
198 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,66 | |
209 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,73 | |
282 | Schmedemann, Carlo | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 4,46 | |
336 | Balzer, Hannes | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,46 | |
341 | Hegewald, Hannes | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,21 | |
443 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 4,81 | |
472 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 5,08 | |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,77 | |
479 | Bohlmann, Finn Hendrik | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,41 | |
482 | Ermler, Wilhelm | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,09 | |
491 | Langer, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 6,00 | |
499 | Röper, Kilian | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,26 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
21 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
37 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 8,49 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 13,55 | |
169 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,47 | |
250 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
340 | Glaser, Tim | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,79 | |
344 | Lawecki, Enid | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 9,29 | |
472 | Mößler, Philipp | 2003 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 10,61 | |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 7,95 | |
491 | Langer, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,41 | |
502 | Schropsdorff, Moritz | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 9,80 | |
573 | Taterra, Lukas | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,26 | |
589 | Hahne, Julius | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
16 | Ehssein, Hadi | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 22,11 | |
21 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 27,42 | |
39 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 20,67 | |
111 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 27,09 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 33,10 | |
190 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 25,27 | |
280 | Heise, Dominik | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 21,34 | |
340 | Glaser, Tim | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 17,18 | |
344 | Lawecki, Enid | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 21,66 | |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,53 | |
491 | Langer, Luc | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 49,95 | |
550 | Lieske, Elwin-Price | 2003 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 23,91 | |
573 | Taterra, Lukas | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 34,62 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
16 | Ehssein, Hadi | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 28,34 | |
21 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 31,42 | |
37 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 18,34 | |
101 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 28,10 | |
105 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 33,59 | |
164 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 45,52 | |
169 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
190 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 20,48 | |
196 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,44 | |
250 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
280 | Heise, Dominik | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 36,20 | |
334 | Albrecht, Nils | 2003 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 57,21 | |
382 | Friedel, Niklas | 2003 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 41,30 | |
479 | Bohlmann, Finn Hendrik | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 24,89 |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.45 (1) |
19 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,74 | |
32 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,09 | |
58 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,31 | |
66 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,86 | |
94 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,85 | |
181 | Schröder, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,86 | |
183 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,12 | |
210 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,22 | |
214 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,90 | |
263 | Schippert, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 11,40 | |
290 | Meyhöfer, Tobias | 2002 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
307 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 12,08 | |
342 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,93 | |
345 | Lehmann, Noah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
383 | Hecker, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | ||
388 | Bockelmann, Paul | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,01 | |
389 | Floeder, Daniel | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,40 | |
391 | Labus, Elias | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,44 | |
402 | Cech, Bono | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 11,83 | |
404 | Nowitzki, David | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 12,51 | |
471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 12,36 | |
484 | Hinkelmann, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,02 | |
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,84 | |
571 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 11,20 |
24 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
18 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
29 | Aris, Leon | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
32 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
35 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
37 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
39 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 42,09 | |
58 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 36,69 | |
63 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 40,44 | |
65 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 41,85 | |
86 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
91 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
97 | Krebs, Florens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 45,60 | |
104 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 43,72 | |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 40,79 | |
140 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 44,01 | |
144 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
147 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
196 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
251 | Rauwolf, Arved | 2002 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 39,57 | |
445 | Grant, Leon | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
446 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 44,27 | |
449 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 46,65 | |
470 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 42,80 | |
471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 38,32 | |
478 | Biener, Philipp | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 37,94 | |
506 | Wegner, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
557 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 40,65 | |
562 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
571 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 38,37 | |
596 | Schirmer, Arne | 2002 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 41,26 | |
599 | Müller, Niklas | 2002 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 41,98 |
33 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
20 | Schumann, Felix | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2:24,70 | |
31 | Czeslik, Erik | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:28,61 | |
65 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:13,17 | |
140 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:25,54 | |
144 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:15,49 | |
266 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:21,68 | |
281 | Pribbenow, Jeremias | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
430 | Leuteritz, Piet | 2002 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:11,57 | |
436 | Franke, Lance | 2002 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 2:21,75 | |
445 | Grant, Leon | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:23,74 | |
471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 2:09,99 | |
488 | Kania, Pascal | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:13,83 | |
490 | Kuehnast, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:14,57 | |
500 | Scheerer, Philipp | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:31,78 | |
505 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:12,12 | |
557 | Steinkrug, Leon | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:08,47 | |
562 | Wegner, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 2:05,54 | |
599 | Müller, Niklas | 2002 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2:12,91 | |
608 | Meier, Mika | 2002 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 2:11,16 |
19 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.45 (2) |
19 | Salifu, Justin Kenechi | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 12,15 | |
40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 12,61 | |
58 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,98 | |
95 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,90 | |
103 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,95 | |
107 | Stein, Simon | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,35 | |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 12,49 | |
140 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
173 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,00 | |
175 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,31 | |
176 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,64 | |
183 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 12,28 | |
265 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,46 | |
342 | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
388 | Bockelmann, Paul | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 12,19 | |
390 | Kollex, Justin | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,15 | |
403 | Koschwitz, Lieven | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
415 | Teschner, Phillip | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 16,17 | |
445 | Grant, Leon | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 14,69 | |
471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 12,54 | |
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,03 | |
510 | Zeine, Jann Ole | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,16 |
22 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
144 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
470 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 47,63 | |
471 | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 45,23 | |
539 | Dauss, Eric | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin | ||
540 | Parchmann, Til | 2003 | BB | SC Trebbin |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
14 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,68 | |
86 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,77 | |
92 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,56 | |
173 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,68 | |
176 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,74 | |
354 | Schmal, Leander | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 1,68 | |
390 | Kollex, Justin | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,55 | |
470 | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 1,51 | |
496 | Pomsel, Jonas | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,71 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
49 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 3,00 | |
88 | Corte, Calvin | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,30 | |
95 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2,20 | |
140 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2,30 | |
147 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2,80 | |
317 | Rohrbacher, Jay | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,80 | |
510 | Zeine, Jann Ole | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,30 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
32 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 5,23 | |
40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,98 | |
58 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 6,21 | |
66 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,64 | |
86 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,33 | |
94 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
95 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,75 | |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5,51 | |
173 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,69 | |
175 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,85 | |
176 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,07 | |
181 | Schröder, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,14 | |
183 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 5,55 | |
210 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,76 | |
214 | Walther, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,77 | |
283 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 5,24 | |
345 | Lehmann, Noah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,52 | |
354 | Schmal, Leander | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,53 | |
377 | Koschig, Niklas | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,96 | |
383 | Hecker, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 5,20 | |
402 | Cech, Bono | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 5,65 | |
404 | Nowitzki, David | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 5,41 | |
484 | Hinkelmann, Jakob | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,00 | |
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,42 | |
496 | Pomsel, Jonas | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,18 | |
541 | Schulz, Levi | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 5,24 | |
571 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 5,90 |
27 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
260 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
339 | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,21 | |
345 | Lehmann, Noah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,16 | |
377 | Koschig, Niklas | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 10,37 | |
541 | Schulz, Levi | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 10,81 | |
598 | Lehmann, Pascal | 2002 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 11,34 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 9,90 | |
49 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 10,80 | |
63 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,74 | |
66 | Rindert, Karim | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 7,79 | |
103 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,38 | |
110 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 9,61 | |
175 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,01 | |
178 | Ritter, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 10,36 | |
263 | Schippert, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 16,15 | |
383 | Hecker, Maximilian | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,93 | |
391 | Labus, Elias | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 14,25 | |
402 | Cech, Bono | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 9,49 | |
403 | Koschwitz, Lieven | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
428 | Uhlmann, Philipp | 2002 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 11,54 | |
493 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,03 | |
504 | Tirok, Oliver | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,39 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
14 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 46,02 | |
40 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 34,90 | |
49 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 34,08 | |
63 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 43,66 | |
103 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 45,11 | |
110 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 31,02 | |
178 | Ritter, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 27,62 | |
263 | Schippert, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 46,34 | |
307 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 29,33 | |
377 | Koschig, Niklas | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 26,90 | |
403 | Koschwitz, Lieven | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | ||
428 | Uhlmann, Philipp | 2002 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 34,55 | |
448 | Meier, Tobias | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 38,03 | |
510 | Zeine, Jann Ole | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 51,75 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
14 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 47,24 | |
63 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 33,99 | |
138 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 37,37 | |
147 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 34,64 | |
183 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 36,39 | |
265 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 35,12 | |
307 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 38,51 | |
390 | Kollex, Justin | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 33,73 | |
415 | Teschner, Phillip | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 20,80 | |
541 | Schulz, Levi | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 40,73 | |
598 | Lehmann, Pascal | 2002 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 42,36 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
1004 | LAC BERLIN I | BE | 49,55 |
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | - | 70 | Genz, Ania | 2003 |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | - | 75 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 |
81 | Schweder, Nadine | 2002 | - | 84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 |
1006 | LAC BERLIN II | BE | 49,55 |
79 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | - | 80 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 |
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 |
1011 | LG Nord Berlin I | BE | 50,88 |
117 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | - | 121 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 |
124 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | - | 126 | Neffgen, Maike Karoline | 2003 |
128 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 |
1013 | LG Süd Berlin I | BE | 53,17 |
151 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | - | 152 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 |
155 | Keggenhoff, Lilly | 2003 | - | 156 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 |
157 | Rückert, Johanna | 2002 |
1020 | SCC Berlin I | BE | 51,54 |
220 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | - | 231 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 |
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | - | 235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 |
241 | Simmons, Amelia | 2003 |
1021 | SCC Berlin II | BE | 51,54 |
222 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | - | 228 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 |
238 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | - | 239 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 |
240 | Serwaa Appiah, Eliada | 2003 |
1022 | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin I | BE |
253 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | - | 254 | Kirfel, Roxane | 2003 |
255 | Rott Bermejo, Yolanda | 2002 | - | 256 | Tuzlali, Rana | 2003 |
257 | von Stuckrad, Helene | 2003 |
1023 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | BE | 55,90 |
284 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | - | 285 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 |
286 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | - | 288 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 |
1027 | StG BSV92-Z88 I | BE | 52,07 |
45 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | - | 320 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 |
323 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | - | 325 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 |
1028 | StG BSV92-Z88 II | BE | 52,07 |
43 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | - | 44 | May, Milla | 2003 |
47 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | - | 48 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 |
322 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 |
1030 | TSV Rudow I | BE | 50,48 |
291 | Bukow, Tara | 2002 | - | 293 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | - | 295 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 |
296 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | - | 297 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 |
1036 | LG Prignitz I | BB | 55,78 |
393 | Babekuhl, Lucy | 2003 | - | 396 | Gercke, Nele | 2003 |
397 | Gräfling, Luise | 2003 | - | 399 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 |
401 | Wels, Madita | 2002 |
1037 | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten I | BB | 50,31 |
416 | Dräger, Mia | 2004 | - | 417 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 |
418 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | - | 422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 |
1041 | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. I | BB | 51,58 |
454 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | - | 456 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 |
457 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | - | 462 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 |
463 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | - | 464 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 |
1045 | SC Potsdam I | BB | 50,39 |
512 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | - | 516 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 |
519 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | - | 526 | Mier, Laura | 2004 |
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | - | 532 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 |
1046 | SV Olympia Cottbus I | BB | 68,20 |
564 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | - | 565 | Grätz, Isabelle | 2003 |
566 | Hentschel, Nele | 2003 | - | 568 | Waas, Michelle | 2003 |
1047 | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf I | BB | 50,37 |
575 | Bennewitz, Vanessa | 2002 | - | 578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 |
580 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | - | 582 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 |
583 | Pötzsch, Jana | 2003 | - | 584 | Siewert, Lina Marie | 2003 |
1049 | StG Teltow-Fläming Süd I | BB |
407 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | - | 408 | Kreisel, Theresa | 2003 |
409 | Lehmann, Charlene | 2003 | - | 410 | Mann, Michelle | 2003 |
411 | Zabel, Cora | 2004 | - | 548 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 |
18 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
9 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,47 | |
43 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
48 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
52 | Gehring, Sonia | 2003 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,69 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,67 | |
121 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,00 | |
124 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,46 | |
126 | Neffgen, Maike Karoline | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,75 | |
128 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,19 | |
151 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
152 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
155 | Keggenhoff, Lilly | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
166 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
220 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,20 | |
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,63 | |
235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,38 | |
240 | Serwaa Appiah, Eliada | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
241 | Simmons, Amelia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
253 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 14,17 | |
254 | Kirfel, Roxane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
256 | Tuzlali, Rana | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
272 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
275 | Pörsch, Lisa | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
276 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,70 | |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,63 | |
323 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,72 | |
325 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 14,03 | |
333 | Palm, Ina | 2004 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | ||
370 | Nowka, Celia | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
393 | Babekuhl, Lucy | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,46 | |
396 | Gercke, Nele | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,82 | |
397 | Gräfling, Luise | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,82 | |
416 | Dräger, Mia | 2004 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | ||
433 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 13,18 | |
519 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,16 | |
526 | Mier, Laura | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,19 | |
551 | Gärtner, Lucy | 2003 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 14,00 | |
564 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
566 | Hentschel, Nele | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
568 | Waas, Michelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
582 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | ||
584 | Siewert, Lina Marie | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 14,58 | |
594 | Zielke, Maike | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 13,35 |
48 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
6 | Bellmann, Swea Maria | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 2:49,43 | |
44 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:36,25 | |
150 | Eckey, Clara | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
151 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:32,99 | |
152 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:56,09 | |
166 | Arnim, Ida | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:46,13 | |
168 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:25,85 | |
228 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:41,05 | |
257 | von Stuckrad, Helene | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:54,40 | |
276 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:32,72 | |
284 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2:40,80 | |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 2:32,87 | |
323 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 2:48,77 | |
523 | Koch, Helene | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:29,22 | |
527 | Orlijewski, Julia | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:33,70 | |
529 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:34,18 | |
532 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:36,76 | |
535 | Sonntag, Lena | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:35,48 | |
538 | Zimmermann, Anna Lina | 2004 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:39,54 | |
542 | Kisan, Luisa | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2:33,34 | |
549 | Neumann, Ronja | 2003 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | 2:30,71 | |
559 | Gola, Lora-Luis | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:43,94 | |
564 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 2:36,40 |
23 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
9 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 13,11 | |
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,87 | |
73 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 14,68 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 16,02 | |
132 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 14,83 | |
152 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
156 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
222 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,86 | |
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13,03 | |
270 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,02 | |
276 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 13,98 | |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
360 | Bursch, Charlot | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
376 | Schöniger, Chiara | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
409 | Lehmann, Charlene | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
519 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,71 | |
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,13 | |
544 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 13,57 | |
563 | Amsel, Maria-Elisa | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
565 | Grätz, Isabelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
566 | Hentschel, Nele | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
567 | Schulz, Alia | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
568 | Waas, Michelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
583 | Pötzsch, Jana | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,97 | |
593 | Vogeley, Maja | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 13,79 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
70 | Genz, Ania | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,20 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,44 | |
126 | Neffgen, Maike Karoline | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,36 | |
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1,48 | |
253 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 1,44 | |
270 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,57 | |
275 | Pörsch, Lisa | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,30 | |
285 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,38 | |
286 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,49 | |
288 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1,42 | |
292 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,57 | |
395 | Brohse, Elina | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 1,55 | |
544 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,58 | |
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 1,53 | |
565 | Grätz, Isabelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 1,49 | |
593 | Vogeley, Maja | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 1,58 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
28 | Wustrack, Sonja | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2,20 | |
378 | Borisova, Olga | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 2,65 | |
528 | Plesch, Rebecca | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,30 | |
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2,50 | |
584 | Siewert, Lina Marie | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,20 | |
593 | Vogeley, Maja | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 2,40 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
9 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 4,43 | |
43 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,41 | |
48 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 3,69 | |
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,80 | |
72 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,03 | |
82 | Steger, Aline Sophie | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,07 | |
128 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,08 | |
129 | Ott, Sophie | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
132 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,38 | |
152 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 4,13 | |
220 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,01 | |
222 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,47 | |
228 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,78 | |
254 | Kirfel, Roxane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 4,21 | |
270 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,60 | |
272 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,35 | |
276 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 4,71 | |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,66 | |
323 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 4,38 | |
372 | Poloni, Gina-Sophie | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,50 | |
376 | Schöniger, Chiara | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4,35 | |
380 | Kohl, Jaqueline | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,60 | |
397 | Gräfling, Luise | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 4,38 | |
409 | Lehmann, Charlene | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 4,73 | |
433 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 4,68 | |
519 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,81 | |
529 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 5,07 | |
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,66 | |
544 | Merten, Mia | 2003 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 4,89 | |
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 5,02 | |
565 | Grätz, Isabelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 5,02 | |
566 | Hentschel, Nele | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | 4,66 | |
581 | John, Alyssa | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,50 | |
582 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,77 | |
583 | Pötzsch, Jana | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,74 | |
592 | Vielhaber, Lina | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 5,13 | |
593 | Vogeley, Maja | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 4,81 |
38 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
10 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 7,90 | |
73 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 11,42 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,81 | |
115 | Dounia, Yvette | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,44 | |
121 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 7,87 | |
235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 8,52 | |
273 | Pajaziti, Sara | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
295 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,24 | |
296 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 9,84 | |
325 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 9,62 | |
376 | Schöniger, Chiara | 2003 | BB | LC Cottbus | 7,91 | |
395 | Brohse, Elina | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 9,74 | |
399 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 11,80 | |
454 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 9,75 | |
461 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 9,07 | |
552 | Sobschenko, Anastasia | 2003 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 7,86 | |
553 | Sorokodumow, Alexandra | 2003 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 6,29 | |
587 | Paproth, Anna-Maria | 2003 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 8,44 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
10 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 21,33 | |
73 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 27,06 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 15,92 | |
115 | Dounia, Yvette | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 30,65 | |
121 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 20,81 | |
235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 17,81 | |
295 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 17,82 | |
296 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 24,94 | |
399 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 31,85 | |
454 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 22,74 | |
461 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 13,20 | |
581 | John, Alyssa | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 23,19 | |
582 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 24,34 | |
587 | Paproth, Anna-Maria | 2003 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 17,92 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 25,68 | |
70 | Genz, Ania | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 19,35 | |
73 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 26,24 | |
84 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 21,98 | |
222 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 19,43 | |
232 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,18 | |
235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,15 | |
253 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 17,83 | |
287 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
323 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 24,23 | |
325 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 34,98 | |
378 | Borisova, Olga | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 39,93 | |
399 | Stephan, Zoe | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz | 36,62 | |
581 | John, Alyssa | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 39,57 | |
582 | Mentzel, Lucie-Lena | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 32,02 | |
583 | Pötzsch, Jana | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 34,13 | |
584 | Siewert, Lina Marie | 2003 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 28,92 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (1) |
25 | Schrader, Lena | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 14,79 | |
53 | Jorks, Soe Thessa | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 14,34 | |
55 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 14,19 | |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,14 | |
74 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,19 | |
75 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,65 | |
79 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,39 | |
80 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,06 | |
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 13,06 | |
117 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,32 | |
184 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 13,04 | |
238 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 14,16 | |
255 | Rott Bermejo, Yolanda | 2002 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
269 | Dodoh, Waris | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,42 | |
291 | Bukow, Tara | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,05 | |
297 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 13,24 | |
303 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 13,40 | |
322 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
359 | Breu, Celina Maria | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
365 | Jaeck, Fabienne | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,85 | |
384 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 14,37 | |
386 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 12,61 | |
401 | Wels, Madita | 2002 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,63 | |
406 | Kaczmarek, Marie | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 13,95 | |
417 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,39 | |
418 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,09 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 13,48 | |
456 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 14,09 | |
457 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 13,24 | |
462 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 14,62 | |
464 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 13,98 | |
512 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,74 | |
516 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,91 | |
531 | Schonhof, Eleonore | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 13,18 | |
580 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,48 |
35 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
23 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 45,41 | |
42 | Harter, Darya | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 50,28 | |
43 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
45 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
46 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 50,52 | |
47 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 46,54 | |
48 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
55 | Mähling, Hannah | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
68 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 44,46 | |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 42,84 | |
75 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 42,95 | |
79 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 45,52 | |
80 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 45,31 | |
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 45,26 | |
117 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 49,77 | |
157 | Rückert, Johanna | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 50,05 | |
168 | Reineke, Romy | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
184 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 44,72 | |
222 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | 48,56 | |
225 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 46,54 | |
228 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
231 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 43,36 | |
235 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
239 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
253 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 48,32 | |
254 | Kirfel, Roxane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
269 | Dodoh, Waris | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 41,40 | |
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | 44,36 | |
303 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
366 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
407 | Haschker, Rebekka | 2002 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | 45,01 | |
409 | Lehmann, Charlene | 2003 | BB | LLG Luckenwalde | ||
417 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 42,90 | |
418 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 42,12 | |
433 | Kalthoff, Hannah | 2003 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
456 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 46,80 | |
457 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 43,84 | |
462 | Schulz, Lana | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
464 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 44,94 | |
512 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 43,57 | |
515 | Dittmann, Jessica-Antonia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 45,03 | |
519 | Giese, Emilia Anna | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
521 | Kleinke, Liese | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 42,45 | |
522 | Kliche, Louisa | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 48,00 | |
529 | Rösler, Melina | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
530 | Schkölziger, Franziska | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
532 | Schwarzer, Elia | 2003 | BB | SC Potsdam | ||
536 | Straßenburg, Uta Lena | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 46,24 | |
548 | Keßler, Alissa | 2002 | BB | SSV Jüterbog 1990 | ||
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 49,23 | |
559 | Gola, Lora-Luis | 2003 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | ||
560 | Hegner, Sophie | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 45,10 | |
563 | Amsel, Maria-Elisa | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
564 | Badack, Leonie | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
565 | Grätz, Isabelle | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
590 | Mikoleit, Meike | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | ||
592 | Vielhaber, Lina | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | ||
594 | Zielke, Maike | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee | ||
603 | Weber, Amelie | 2003 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
59 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
42 | Harter, Darya | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:46,45 | |
46 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:57,57 | |
47 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 2:29,25 | |
80 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:42,30 | |
120 | Kelm, Larissa | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2:41,89 | |
157 | Rückert, Johanna | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:54,86 | |
225 | Kaline, Hannah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:35,14 | |
231 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:25,43 | |
239 | Schramm, Saskia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
267 | Bigall, Kimberly | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 2:39,04 | |
361 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:16,80 | |
366 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:21,88 | |
367 | Moch, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:25,58 | |
405 | Hemeling, Lucia | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 2:19,01 | |
464 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 2:27,57 | |
524 | Kwoczalla, Caroline | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:23,45 | |
560 | Hegner, Sophie | 2002 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:24,99 | |
607aW | Bechtold, Leonie | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2:19,36 |
18 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
23 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,06 | |
27 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 13,84 | |
45 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 14,79 | |
46 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 16,52 | |
53 | Jorks, Soe Thessa | 2002 | BE | Köpenicker SC | ||
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,83 | |
74 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,11 | |
75 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,49 | |
127 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,43 | |
151 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
184 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 14,24 | |
303 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 13,84 | |
320 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 13,60 | |
365 | Jaeck, Fabienne | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 12,04 | |
381 | Reiswig, Ekaterina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 16,45 | |
384 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 13,32 | |
386 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 11,87 | |
406 | Kaczmarek, Marie | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 13,86 | |
418 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,24 | |
419 | Kase, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 16,02 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,61 | |
456 | Casadio, Victoria | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | ||
457 | Friedhoff, Shirin | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 14,35 | |
463 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 12,85 | |
464 | Stegenwallner, Hannah | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 14,22 | |
512 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,76 | |
514 | Budek, Vivien | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 12,46 | |
578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 12,70 | |
580 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 13,17 |
29 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
74 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
294 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
322 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
367 | Moch, Hannah | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | ||
384 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 47,21 | |
398 | Rieckhof, Lena | 2003 | BB | LG Prignitz |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
23 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,48 | |
25 | Schrader, Lena | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1,31 | |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1,50 | |
184 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 1,43 | |
299 | Enatoh, Blessing | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,55 | |
322 | Briegmann, Lilly | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1,55 | |
406 | Kaczmarek, Marie | 2002 | BB | LG Uckermark-Barnim | 1,48 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,64 | |
463 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 1,72 | |
512 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,55 | |
545 | Rudolf, Karolin | 2002 | BB | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1,52 | |
578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 1,55 | |
588 | Wernsdorf, Marlene | 2002 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1,46 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
303 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2,20 | |
379 | Johanson, Angelina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 2,05 | |
516 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,00 | |
578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 3,10 | |
580 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 2,55 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
25 | Schrader, Lena | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,18 | |
27 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 4,47 | |
46 | Pentschew, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | 4,29 | |
71 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,11 | |
74 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 5,06 | |
79 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,75 | |
80 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,73 | |
81 | Schweder, Nadine | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 4,73 | |
117 | Fiechtner, Julia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,01 | |
127 | Neumann, Hanna | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 4,01 | |
184 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 4,93 | |
231 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,67 | |
238 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 4,40 | |
297 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 5,13 | |
303 | Beeker, Michelle Merced | 2002 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,81 | |
320 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 5,16 | |
368 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5,10 | |
381 | Reiswig, Ekaterina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 4,73 | |
386 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 5,61 | |
417 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,10 | |
418 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 5,33 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 4,87 | |
463 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 5,04 | |
578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 4,91 | |
588 | Wernsdorf, Marlene | 2002 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 4,43 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
81 | Schweder, Nadine | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
297 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | 10,33 | |
320 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,85 | |
364 | Höhne, Mira | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 10,59 | |
368 | Müller, Alina | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 11,07 | |
379 | Johanson, Angelina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 9,42 | |
380 | Kohl, Jaqueline | 2003 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
417 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 10,95 | |
556 | Roggisch, Laura-Marie | 2003 | BB | SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen | 10,18 | |
566 | Hentschel, Nele | 2003 | BB | SV Olympia Cottbus | ||
594 | Zielke, Maike | 2003 | BB | TSV Falkensee |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
8 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 9,70 | |
26 | Schulz, Louisa Rebecca | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,43 | |
27 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 9,55 | |
50 | Imariagbee, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 12,14 | |
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 10,74 | |
269 | Dodoh, Waris | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 12,06 | |
381 | Reiswig, Ekaterina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | 7,32 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 12,51 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
8 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 24,98 | |
26 | Schulz, Louisa Rebecca | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 29,42 | |
50 | Imariagbee, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 29,43 | |
135 | Weißhahn, Nele | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
321 | Bakhtiyari, Panthea | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 16,12 | |
327 | Rovatkay López, Valeria | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
8 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 27,52 | |
24 | Neuhaus, Emilia | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 33,16 | |
27 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 39,58 | |
83 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 32,99 | |
231 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
379 | Johanson, Angelina | 2002 | BB | LC Jüterbog | ||
384 | Heinrich, Linda | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 28,60 | |
386 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 32,39 | |
419 | Kase, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 26,00 | |
422 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 33,93 | |
463 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. | 25,82 | |
514 | Budek, Vivien | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 30,08 | |
516 | Drümmer, Julia | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 34,83 | |
575 | Bennewitz, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 39,67 | |
578 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 42,07 | |
580 | Jochmann, Elisa | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 36,76 | |
591 | Müller, Sina | 2002 | BB | TSV Falkensee | 32,70 |
17 Teilnehmer |