60 m Sen. M30 |
179 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 7,09 | |
97 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 7,36 | |
119 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,31 | |
135 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
136 | Gieske, Ralf | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
139 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 |
179 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 22,72 | |
97 | Tesarewicz, Krzysztof | 1986 | BE | VfV Spandau | 23,88 | |
40 | Boyd, Craniv | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | 24,66 | |
119 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 26,34 | |
135 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
136 | Gieske, Ralf | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
139 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 |
1 | Kaplan, Miroslav | 1986 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1:48,00 | |
40 | Boyd, Craniv | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:02,16 | |
96 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
136 | Gieske, Ralf | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
139 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 |
135 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:42,15 | |
40 | Boyd, Craniv | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
136 | Gieske, Ralf | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
139 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M30 |
135 | Fiedler, Marco | 1984 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 12:23,31 | |
38 | Naumann, Daniel | 1985 | BE | LTC Berlin | ||
43 | Cornelio, Francesco | 1983 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
136 | Gieske, Ralf | 1987 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
139 | Steinführer, Matthias | 1985 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 |
179 | Wenzel, Manuel | 1986 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 6,78 | |
2 | Saliu, Babatunde | 1984 | BE | ASV Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg |
119 | Zaldivar-Baez, Daniel | 1984 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,21 | |
33 | Wenzel, Mario | 1986 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W30 |
205 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | 8,77 | |
18 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8,88 | |
208 | Gödde, Christiane | 1987 | WE | VfL Fröndenberg | 9,25 | |
16 | Müller, Sabine | 1987 | BE | Berliner SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 |
205 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit | 28,18 | |
208 | Gödde, Christiane | 1987 | WE | VfL Fröndenberg | 31,47 | |
82 | Eichler, Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 |
82 | Eichler, Jessika | 1986 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | 2:25,00 | |
18 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2:30,29 | |
99 | Gick, Laura-Marlene | 1987 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:43,24 | |
80 | Schulze, Dr. Nicole | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W30 |
58 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
80 | Schulze, Dr. Nicole | 1987 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W30 |
58 | Affeldt, Pauline | 1985 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11:55,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W30 |
100 | Goclik, Sabrina | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 |
100 | Goclik, Sabrina | 1985 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,93 | |
18 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 4,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg |
18 | Kulow, Anicó | 1986 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8,70 | |
16 | Müller, Sabine | 1987 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M35 |
178 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 8,08 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 |
140 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 |
39 | Stadler, Maximilian | 1981 | BE | Neuköllner SF | 2:00,20 | |
140 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:55,28 | |
41 | Brian, Andrew | 1979 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
129 | Wahlbrink, David | 1979 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
173 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 |
41 | Brian, Andrew | 1979 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4:33,35 | |
49 | Lergon, Daniel | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4:40,50 | |
173 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 4:53,19 | |
140 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:23,09 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M35 |
173 | Schwarz, Björn | 1982 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 10:33,84 | |
140 | Szepanski, Christian | 1982 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 14:16,48 | |
45 | Eckes, Wolfgang | 1978 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
50 | Lindner, Kolja | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 |
178 | Streng, Nico | 1979 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 5,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W35 |
103 | Knaak, Catherine | 1981 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,54 | |
5 | Efkes, Jasmin | 1980 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
7 | Koza, Manuela | 1980 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
35 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
181 | Schleuß, Nicole | 1982 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 |
79 | Holland, Dr. Annika | 1982 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:26,92 | |
59 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2:33,71 | |
141 | Berning, Anne-Kathrin | 1978 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 |
59 | Hange, Eva-Kristina | 1980 | BE | OSC Berlin | 5:12,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 |
103 | Knaak, Catherine | 1981 | BE | VfV Spandau | 1,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 |
103 | Knaak, Catherine | 1981 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,29 | |
35 | Forstreuter, Dajana | 1980 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
181 | Schleuß, Nicole | 1982 | BB | VfL Rathenow |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg |
87 | Fiebig, Jessica | 1979 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M40 |
199 | Seibel, Oliver | 1974 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 7,54 | |
118 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 7,78 | |
76 | Pütz, Mico | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
148 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 |
199 | Seibel, Oliver | 1974 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 24,41 | |
91 | Thiele, Jörg | 1976 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 24,83 | |
76 | Pütz, Mico | 1973 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
118 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | ||
163 | Grund, Volker | 1977 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 |
169 | Peschel, Ralph | 1973 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:11,64 | |
128 | Freimuth, Daniel | 1976 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2:12,09 | |
75 | Kühne, Holger | 1975 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:22,22 | |
78 | Schulze, Dr. Thorben | 1976 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
148 | Klebon, Patrick | 1975 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 |
78 | Schulze, Dr. Thorben | 1976 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
163 | Grund, Volker | 1977 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M40 |
32 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 |
207 | Stephan, Michael | 1976 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1,76 | |
86 | Meyer, Andreas | 1975 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1,70 | |
83 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 |
118 | Schulze, Oliver | 1975 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 6,10 | |
131 | Kötteritzsch, Yves | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 5,08 | |
86 | Meyer, Andreas | 1975 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,77 | |
83 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg |
83 | Franzke, Thomas | 1974 | BE | TSV Rudow | 11,51 | |
131 | Kötteritzsch, Yves | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 10,53 | |
44 | Domagalla, Marc | 1974 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9,79 | |
86 | Meyer, Andreas | 1975 | BE | TSV Rudow |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W40 |
132 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 8,84 | |
6 | Janke, Manon | 1975 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
25 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
156 | Borowsky, Kerstin | 1973 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 |
200 | Junghans, Mandy | 1976 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 28,19 | |
130 | Maack, Doreen | 1976 | BB | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
156 | Borowsky, Kerstin | 1973 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 |
200 | Junghans, Mandy | 1976 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2:28,09 | |
34 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:32,79 | |
157 | Fraedrich, Anke | 1973 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 2:40,00 | |
144 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
192 | Mair, Sandra | 1977 | MV | TC Fiko Rostock |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 |
34 | Barthels, Saida | 1975 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 5:17,16 | |
144 | Pschyrembel, Ina | 1973 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 |
132 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 4,57 | |
25 | Kramer, Sandra | 1977 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg |
180 | Musehold, Jana | 1973 | BB | VfL Rathenow | 10,06 | |
132 | Koch, Nadine | 1977 | BB | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 8,91 | |
3 | Blume, Anke | 1976 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
8 | Lauer, Barbara | 1973 | BE | ASV Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M45 |
89 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,65 | |
154 | Leuteritz, Karsten | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 7,90 | |
57 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 7,98 | |
84 | Horn, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow | 8,32 | |
115 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,53 | |
85 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
114 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
182 | Falkenberg, Roman | 1968 | BB | LAC Ruppin | ||
209 | Strasser, Maik | 1971 | SUI | Biel-Bienne Athletics |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 |
89 | Biffi, Daniele | 1972 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,85 | |
57 | Ulbort, Andreas | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 25,46 | |
115 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 27,33 | |
73 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 30,20 | |
114 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
160 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | ||
182 | Falkenberg, Roman | 1968 | BB | LAC Ruppin | ||
209 | Strasser, Maik | 1971 | SUI | Biel-Bienne Athletics |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 |
73 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:48,48 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 |
42 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4:17,00 | |
201 | Krause, Lars | 1970 | SN | TSV Einheit Grimma | 4:21,13 | |
81 | Hüttig, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 5:03,35 | |
186 | Beile, Andy | 1969 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 5:10,61 | |
73 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6:05,70 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M45 |
42 | Böhme, Solomon | 1970 | BE | OSC Berlin | 9:15,06 | |
201 | Krause, Lars | 1970 | SN | TSV Einheit Grimma | 9:25,64 | |
198 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 10:07,52 | |
73 | Hoffmann, Holger | 1969 | BE | SCC Berlin | 13:30,00 | |
65 | Aden, Rainer | 1971 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
175 | Wilhelm, Steffen | 1970 | BB | SC Potsdam |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 |
47 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
114 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 |
115 | Frank, Thomas | 1970 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 5,25 | |
84 | Horn, Dr. Matthias | 1971 | BE | TSV Rudow | 4,96 | |
47 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 4,79 | |
85 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
189 | Terzer, Olaf | 1970 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 12,23 | |
53 | Stark, Jens | 1968 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,34 | |
160 | Helbig, Torsten | 1968 | BB | LG Niederbarnim/Werneuchen | 10,69 | |
47 | Haase, Marco | 1971 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,35 | |
114 | Hentley, Darryl | 1968 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 10,06 | |
85 | Loewel, Kai | 1970 | BE | TSV Rudow |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W45 |
102 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,45 | |
4 | Blümel, Nadja | 1971 | BE | ASV Berlin | ||
17 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
36 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
158 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
159 | Leuteritz, Heike | 1972 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 |
102 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 28,03 | |
120 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 32,07 | |
36 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
158 | Gerke-Gans, Inga | 1970 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 |
120 | Schlieker, Ellen | 1969 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:39,78 | |
37 | Wildner, Martina | 1968 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
143 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W45 |
60 | Maecker, Antonia | 1969 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
143 | Kreyenfeld, Michaela | 1969 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 |
102 | Joseph, Elizabeth | 1968 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,74 | |
36 | Hansen, Dr. Annika | 1969 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg |
105 | Zahn, Andrea | 1970 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,91 | |
17 | Wischnewski, Alexandra | 1972 | BE | Berliner SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M50 |
90 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 7,58 | |
71 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8,61 | |
108 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | ||
123 | Köhring, Stephan | 1967 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | ||
153 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
167 | Köbisch, Carsten | 1967 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
184 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 |
90 | Gröger, Roland | 1964 | BE | TopFit Berlin | 23,49 | |
108 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 26,40 | |
71 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 27,39 | |
184 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 27,89 | |
109 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 28,01 | |
93 | Liesicke, Hans-Markus | 1963 | BE | VfV Spandau | ||
123 | Köhring, Stephan | 1967 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | ||
153 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | ||
167 | Köbisch, Carsten | 1967 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 |
122 | Groth, Dr. Detlef | 1965 | BB | Caputher SV 1881 | 2:21,79 | |
167 | Köbisch, Carsten | 1967 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:36,19 | |
51 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
137 | Kreikenbohm, Jan | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
161 | Bauer, Andreas | 1964 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 |
61 | Goll, Steffen | 1966 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 5:37,49 | |
19 | Legrand, Pascal | 1965 | BE | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | ||
51 | Opitz, Christian | 1967 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
137 | Kreikenbohm, Jan | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
161 | Bauer, Andreas | 1964 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
188 | Langbecker, Torsten | 1966 | BB | KSC Strausberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M50 |
203 | Stoek, Holger | 1967 | ST | LAV Halensia | 10:00,19 | |
92 | Schumann, Winfried | 1966 | BE | TuS Neukölln | 10:50,71 | |
13 | Schulz, Hans-Peter | 1963 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
20 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
72 | Braun, Reiner | 1967 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
74 | Kleiber, Andreas | 1963 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
174 | Thünemann, Andreas | 1964 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 |
184 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 |
153 | Krieger, Ingo | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 5,44 | |
123 | Köhring, Stephan | 1967 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 5,26 | |
108 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,10 | |
109 | Molkenthin, André | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 4,96 | |
167 | Köbisch, Carsten | 1967 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
184 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | ||
196 | Czekalla, Dr. Jörg | 1964 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg |
177 | Jastram, Toralf | 1965 | BB | LG Prignitz | 13,58 | |
184 | Lange, Erik | 1964 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 11,59 | |
71 | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 10,37 | |
54 | Stenzel, Frank | 1963 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
108 | Funk, Burghardt | 1963 | BE | Weißenseer SV |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W50 |
101 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,95 | |
26 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 9,51 | |
155 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 |
142 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 3:03,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 |
142 | Kreikenbohm, Gabriele | 1967 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 6:24,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W50 |
146 | Barduhn, Kristin | 1966 | BB | Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club | 12:14,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 |
63 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1,29 | |
104 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 |
101 | Hasselberg, Dr. Katja | 1966 | BE | VfV Spandau | 4,91 | |
26 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 3,99 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg |
63 | Schwanke, Ute | 1963 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 11,50 | |
104 | Vogel, Beate | 1964 | BE | VfV Spandau | 9,38 | |
26 | Losch, Rica | 1964 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,78 | |
152 | Fiedler, Petra | 1963 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 8,51 | |
151 | Arlt, Cornelia | 1967 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 7,92 | |
155 | Bleiß, Yvonne | 1966 | BB | Mahlower SV 1977 | 7,23 | |
145 | Paech, Kerstin | 1967 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M55 |
94 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,17 | |
110 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 8,29 | |
117 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 8,85 | |
24 | Paeschke, Norbert | 1961 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
197 | Uebele, Joachim | 1962 | NO | TV Refrath |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 |
94 | Poschwatta, Thorsten | 1961 | BE | VfV Spandau | 26,19 | |
24 | Paeschke, Norbert | 1961 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 28,22 | |
197 | Uebele, Joachim | 1962 | NO | TV Refrath |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 |
77 | Schilff, Heiko | 1959 | BE | SCC Berlin |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 |
48 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
77 | Schilff, Heiko | 1959 | BE | SCC Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M55 |
172 | Brosius, Burkhard | 1962 | BB | Potsdamer Laufclub | 10:58,15 | |
21 | Ladwig, Marcus | 1959 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
48 | Hempel, Stephan | 1961 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
52 | Richter, Uwe | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
164 | Götte, Jürgen | 1959 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 |
110 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,61 | |
117 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 1,46 | |
106 | Naegele, Roger | 1960 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 1,44 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 |
110 | Naschke, Lutz | 1962 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 5,19 | |
117 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 4,98 | |
106 | Naegele, Roger | 1960 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 3,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
150 | Fiedler, Bert | 1959 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 10,46 | |
204 | Dumack, Axel | 1962 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 10,36 | |
117 | Panoscha, Bernd | 1961 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 10,08 | |
56 | Tschierschwitz, Mario | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10,08 | |
55 | Sterling, Mark | 1962 | BE | OSC Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 |
113 | Schlizio-Jahnke, Heike | 1960 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 37,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 |
88 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 3:01,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 |
88 | Mohns, Trientje | 1959 | BE | TSV Rudow | 6:17,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M60 |
194 | Kindermann, Frank | 1955 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8,32 | |
98 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | VfV Spandau | 8,36 | |
183 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,02 | |
195 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 |
183 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 29,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 |
166 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 2:21,00 | |
98 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:26,13 | |
69 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:32,25 | |
22 | Neumann, Helmut | 1953 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
28 | Jäger, Winfried | 1957 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | ||
68 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | ||
191 | Hertel, Klaus-Peter-Emil | 1956 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 |
166 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 5:07,17 | |
187 | Krüger, Wilfried | 1954 | BB | KSC Strausberg | 5:36,84 | |
138 | Ruge, Joachim | 1955 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:37,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M60 |
69 | Kreidner, Helmut | 1954 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 10:56,00 | |
191 | Hertel, Klaus-Peter-Emil | 1956 | MV | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 11:04,42 | |
23 | Pretzschner, Ekkehard | 1954 | BE | Kissingen SV Berlin | ||
28 | Jäger, Winfried | 1957 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | ||
68 | Heinrich, Roland | 1957 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 |
183 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 1,57 | |
195 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,46 | |
111 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 1,39 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 |
166 | Kreemke, Wolfgang | 1955 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 5,03 | |
183 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 4,25 | |
195 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,24 | |
111 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 4,23 | |
98 | Weise, Andreas | 1957 | BE | VfV Spandau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg |
206 | Major, Ronald | 1957 | ST | TSG Wittenberg | 12,70 | |
95 | Schwarz, Detlef | 1955 | BE | VfV Spandau | 10,60 | |
12 | Schulte-Loh, Hartwig | 1957 | BE | Berliner SC | 10,53 | |
111 | Neuendorf, Dr. Klaus-Peter | 1954 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 10,40 | |
195 | Jögi, Priit | 1957 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 10,37 | |
183 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 9,78 | |
170 | Schmidt, Ronald | 1957 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
190 | Schomburg, Hans-Jürgen | 1956 | HE | TSV 09 Twiste |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 |
121 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 34,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 |
121 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 2:49,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W60 |
121 | Schubert, Rita | 1954 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 13:28,44 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 |
15 | Fischer, Petra | 1956 | BE | Berliner SC | 1,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M65 |
202 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,71 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 |
202 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 29,48 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 |
9 | Hacker, Jürgen | 1948 | BE | Berliner SC | 2:40,65 | |
134 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 2:54,03 | |
116 | Kuttig, Ingo | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | 3:47,28 | |
46 | Goldammer, Dr. Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 |
134 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 5:56,29 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M65 |
46 | Goldammer, Dr. Klaus | 1952 | BE | OSC Berlin | 10:44,12 | |
134 | Engert, Reinhardt | 1950 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | 13:09,82 | |
116 | Kuttig, Ingo | 1950 | BB | VfL Brandenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 |
202 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,48 | |
107 | Seifert, Dieter | 1950 | BE | Vorspiel SSL Berlin | 1,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 |
202 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg |
149 | Springborn, Horst | 1951 | BB | WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen | 11,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W65 |
29 | Sarasa, Marion | 1952 | BE | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 14:06,08 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 |
31 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 |
31 | Schmidt, Ursula | 1952 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 3,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg |
127 | Hartung, Sieglinde | 1948 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M70 |
126 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 8,89 | |
162 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,52 | |
11 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | 9,71 | |
30 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 |
126 | Hartung, Günter | 1946 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 30,29 | |
162 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 30,62 | |
11 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | 31,66 | |
66 | Alber, Jens | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 |
27 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 2:46,15 | |
70 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:56,74 | |
62 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 2:58,56 | |
171 | Löhr, Christian | 1944 | BB | OSC Potsdam |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 |
70 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 6:01,30 | |
62 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 6:09,61 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M70 |
27 | Kollhammer, Dieter | 1946 | BE | LC Marathonia Berlin | 11:29,00 | |
70 | Kyborg, Horst | 1947 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 12:40,20 | |
62 | Klammer, Ewald | 1947 | BE | PSB 24 Berlin | 13:13,03 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 |
30 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,26 | |
162 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 |
11 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | 3,99 | |
162 | Becker, Ulrich | 1946 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg |
125 | Baer, Helmut | 1944 | BB | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 10,84 | |
11 | Schröder, Johannes | 1946 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
30 | Schmidt, Horst | 1947 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. W70 |
64 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 9,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W70 |
64 | Zörner, Petra | 1946 | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 33,65 | |
124 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W70 |
124 | Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | 3:43,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M75 |
168 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 9,64 | |
67 | Dobbert, Harry | 1942 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 |
168 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 33,28 | |
165 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 |
112 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 2:59,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 |
112 | Riedel, Manfred | 1941 | BE | Weißenseer SV | 6:08,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 |
165 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | ||
176 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 |
168 | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam | 3,83 | |
176 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 3,76 | |
165 | Klaus, Willi | 1938 | BB | ESV Lok Potsdam |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg |
176 | Zahn, Heinz | 1941 | BB | TSV Chemie Premnitz | 9,38 | |
67 | Dobbert, Harry | 1942 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 7,76 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Sen. M80 |
185 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 10,12 | |
193 | Thielbörger, Wolfgang | 1934 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,14 | |
10 | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | 1935 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
14 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M80 |
185 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 33,94 | |
10 | Neumann, Karl-Heinz | 1935 | BE | Berliner SC | ||
14 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M80 |
133 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M80 |
133 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. M80 |
133 | Bathe, Lothar | 1937 | BB | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 |
185 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 3,22 | |
193 | Thielbörger, Wolfgang | 1934 | NI | LG Göttingen | 2,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg |
193 | Thielbörger, Wolfgang | 1934 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10,12 | |
185 | Linke, Günter | 1936 | BB | SV IGL Schöneiche | 7,94 | |
14 | Villiers, Patrick | 1936 | BE | Berliner SC |
3 Teilnehmer |