Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
19 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.496 | |
26 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.412 | |
22 | Ehssein, Chadi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.299 | |
24 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 992 | |
17 | Bickelmayer, Erik | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
20 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
21 | Ehrke, Moritz Bruce | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Niederau, Finn-Elias | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
28 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
29 | Sylvester, Carl | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Weippert, Kimi | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
242 | Baumgärtel, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
243 | Moustafa, Younos | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
244 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
267 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
268 | Lubusch, Malique | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
269 | Nowakowski, Krystian | 2004 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
270 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 |
18 Teilnehmer |
74 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.637 | |
128 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.618 | |
81 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.562 | |
75 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.322 | |
76 | Ott, Joe | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.309 | |
134 | Städter, Theo Eleasar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.261 | |
70 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
71 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
73 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
78 | Pardon, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
79 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
127 | Akkus, Arif | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
130 | Heinicke, Hannes | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
132 | Nunez Wilson, Leroy | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
136 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
137 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
246 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
17 Teilnehmer |
176 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.655 | |
173 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.612 | |
175 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.468 | |
178 | Körner, Stefan | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.344 | |
185 | Steinbach, Pascal | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.296 | |
1 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
2 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel Armand | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
54 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
55 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
64 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
65 | Quabeck, Anton Janik | 2004 | BE | Berliner Turnerschaft | ||
171 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
177 | Kulesa, Wasja | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
180 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
181 | Schneppenheim, Justus | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
183 | Schubert, Aaron | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
186 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
212 | Gottwald, Kristian | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.699 | |
272 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.347 | |
214 | Knape, Leonard | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.240 | |
143 | Breit, Kai Kevin | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
146 | Lindhammer, Lucio | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
148 | Peixoto Cordeiro, Guy Oliver | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
150 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
151 | Wohlgemuth, Alexander | 2005 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
207 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
209 | Els, Kilian | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
210 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
213 | Knape, Albert | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
215 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
218 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
219 | Scholz, Jonas | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
273 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
274 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf |
56 | Seiffert, Martin | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
102 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
103 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
104 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
105 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
106 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
107 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
108 | Schuler, Laurenz | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
109 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
110 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
157 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
158 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
165 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
166 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
167 | Rauwolf, Arved | 2002 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
172 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
174 | Heydemann, Björn | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
179 | Ogbomo, Tiago | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
182 | Schippert, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
184 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
187 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
21 Teilnehmer |
3 | Neuendorf, Moritz | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
4 | Rumpf, Friedrich | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
5 | Schulz-Brüssel, Ian | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
46 | Dunker, Lenard | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
47 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
48 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
49 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
50 | Volke, Moritz | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
68 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
69 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
72 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
77 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
80 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
208 | Dattke, Samuel | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
211 | Gooß, Elias | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
216 | Pribbenow, Jeremias | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
217 | Schmedemann, Carlo | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
220 | Wilke, Kai | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
271 | Geyer, Paul | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
20 Teilnehmer |
18 | Bläsche, Justin | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
23 | Geltner, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Hoffmann, Fabian | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
118 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
119 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
120 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
121 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
122 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
126 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
129 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
131 | Kofman, Anton | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
133 | Richter, Erlend | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
135 | Valleriani, Marco | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
142 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
144 | Kabitschke, Ole | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
145 | Langner, Vincent | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
147 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
149 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
152 | Yotkantho, Supawat | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
67 | Rummel, Laura | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC | 1.601 | |
6 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.141 | |
16 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1.074 | |
7 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
10 | Klug, Melia | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
11 | Kunst, Nele | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
15 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
57 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
58 | Buckow, Rosalie | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
60 | Nunez Singer, Ada | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
61 | Nunez Singer, Siri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
63 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
66 | Galanos, Nike | 2005 | BE | Köpenicker SC |
14 Teilnehmer |
38 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.647 | |
42 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.624 | |
33 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.622 | |
155 | Koch, Kira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.576 | |
34 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.559 | |
154 | El Hansali, Amira | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.518 | |
153 | Brilla, Mia Luisa | 2004 | BE | SC Berlin | 1.482 | |
37 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.477 | |
32 | Brosius, Fielina | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Fox, Josefine | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
36 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
39 | Kretschmann, Annalena | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd |
13 Teilnehmer |
115 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.680 | |
89 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.676 | |
116 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.540 | |
94 | Schmidt, Lea | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.522 | |
111 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.442 | |
93 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.433 | |
112 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.418 | |
91 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1.343 | |
117 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.326 | |
113 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.190 | |
96 | Seespeck, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
97 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
114 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
14 Teilnehmer |
196 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.687 | |
203 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.559 | |
199 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.475 | |
188 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1.298 | |
206 | Wallstab, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 989 | |
191 | Dachtler, Jennifer | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
193 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
194 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
198 | Musikowski, Rosa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
200 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
202 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
204 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
205 | Treibert, Jacqueline | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
13 Teilnehmer |
223 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.654 | |
222 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.543 | |
224 | Duffé, Annika | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.484 | |
238 | Peiker, Rieke | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.316 | |
235 | Misch, Lia | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 1.253 | |
225 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
226 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
227 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
228 | Goeke, Jette | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
229 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
231 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
232 | Humphries, Keara | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
236 | Mohr, Emma | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
240 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
14 Teilnehmer |
248 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.981 | |
264 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.733 | |
247 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.710 | |
249 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.637 | |
262 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.619 | |
260 | Semczyszyn, Lea | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.599 | |
252 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.576 | |
258 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.545 | |
266 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.513 | |
257 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | 1.395 | |
245 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | TSC Berlin 1893 | ||
251 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
253 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
259 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf |
82 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
83 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
84 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
85 | Jeschke, Chantal | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
86 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
87 | Kretschmer, Lena | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
88 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
90 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
99 | Stüven, Lara | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
156 | Reisener, Nele | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
159 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
160 | Hanke, Katharina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
161 | Lange, Kornelia | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
162 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
163 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
164 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
8 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
9 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
12 | Lastovetska, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
13 | Rinke, Florentina | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
14 | Schmidt, Florentine | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | ||
51 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
52 | Münzberg, Sonja | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
53 | Schönefeld, Lea Jule | 2002 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
123 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
124 | Hauschild, Johanna | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
125 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
138 | Christian, Emily | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
139 | El-Ghussein, Johanna | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
140 | Paszylka, Sophie | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
141 | Patzer González, Lena | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
168 | Jallow, Siree | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
169 | Siegel, Alicia Akosua | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
170 | Tuzlali, Rana | 2003 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
287 | Gems, Sarah Gil | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn |
19 Teilnehmer |
40 | Lawrence, Rhiannon | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
43 | Steinhoff, Joyce | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
44 | Tober, Anna | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
45 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
59 | Imariagbee, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
189 | Bigall, Kimberly | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
190 | Burchert, Chantal Sophie | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
192 | Dodoh, Waris | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
195 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
197 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
201 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
221 | Beisel, Hanna | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
230 | Groening, Chiara | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
233 | Knodel, Michelle F. | 2002 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
234 | Liebmann, Carla | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
237 | Otter, Amala | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
239 | Sander, Ronja | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
241 | Wahl, Emma | 2003 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
250 | Ilzhöfer, Charlotte | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
254 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
255 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
256 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
261 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
263 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
265 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
275 | Apel, Felicitas | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
276 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
277 | Buhigas Torres, Sara | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
278 | Böllersen, Yael | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
279 | Firschke, Caroline | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
280 | Kieker, Alexa | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
281 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
282 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
283 | Rovatkay López, Valeria | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
284 | Schmidt, Laura | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
285 | Turunen, Loviisa | 2003 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
286 | Vooth, Henriette | 2002 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
19 Teilnehmer |