Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 11.30 (2) |
4 | Brettschneider, Leopold | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Hoffmann, Joshua | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
8 | Kalski, Lukas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Matthes, Niclas | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
11 | Petral, Ference | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
12 | Schulz-Brüssel, Gill | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
23 | Birkner, Cedrik | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
24 | Glaser, Joris | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Grewatsch, Timo | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Hahnert, Niklas | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.356 | |
29 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
40 | Büchel, Jonathan | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
41 | Eikenberg, Julian | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
43 | Kemper, Nataniel | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
46 | Weidner, Lukas | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
252 | Lehmann, Ole | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
254 | Waaben, Lasse Benjamin | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
246 | Opare, Elvin | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
247 | Seydel, Niklas | 2006 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
248 | Stadler, Milan | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
300 | Peipert, Matthias | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
301 | Radtke, Tim | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
302 | Ruhbaum, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
304 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
305 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
352 | Rüdiger, Moritz | 2006 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
354 | Kunze, Malte | 2007 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
355 | Schmuck, Fridolin | 2006 | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin | ||
358 | Janßen-Tapken, Benedikt | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
360 | Kunerth, Lorenz | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
362 | Oliveira, Gael | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.300 | |
363 | Robrecht, Finn | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.014 | |
364 | Stockmann, Valentin | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.244 | |
366 | von Loesch, Kai | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
17 Teilnehmer |
57 | Frank, Konrad | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
58 | Grotewohl, Max | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
60 | Hinzmann, Phil | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
64 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
66 | Paukert, Erik | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
69 | Reißig, Julius | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
72 | Seidel, Matti | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
73 | Seiler, Julius | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
74 | Westrich, Jonathan | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
84 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
87 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
88 | Koloska, Antonin | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
90 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Schnick, Karl Fridrik | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
175 | Hopfer, Simon | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
176 | Kolinko, Helge | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
16 Teilnehmer |
209 | Hannich, Julian | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
210 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
211 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
213 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
215 | Medart, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
216 | Persch, Rasmus | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
218 | Roth, Adrian | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
219 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
221 | Zimmermann, Luis | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
222 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
261 | Adedokun, David | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
262 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
267 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
271 | Hasselbrink, Linus Ole | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
274 | Monono, Micah | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
277 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
280 | Schindler, Romek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
114 | Böhme, Lasse | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
115 | Fleischer, Bent Theodor | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
116 | Gwizdek, Tom-Luca | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
117 | Harchut, Thore Joris | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
118 | Hartwik, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
123 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
126 | Lorenz, Niklas | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
133 | Teske, Lukas | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
135 | Wuthe, Ole-Magnus | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
153 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.473 | |
159 | Lauterbach, Jonas | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
160 | Schattling, Lasse | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
161 | Scholz, Benjamin | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.268 | |
162 | Tittel, Paul | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.561 | |
186 | Biederlack, Oskar | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
187 | Brachwitz, Joshua | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
239 | Olbrich, Malte | 2007 | BE | SC Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (2) |
27 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.899 | |
45 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
56 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
59 | Herbrich, Pascal | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
63 | Jopke, Matteo Paul | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
67 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
68 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
75 | Widiarto, Lalu Wanen | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
86 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
89 | Mätschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
91 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Tshantshapanyan, Arsen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
111 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
120 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
122 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
124 | Krohn, Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.533 | |
156 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
303 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
188 | Strauch, Valentin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.668 | |
189 | Varduhn, Oskar | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
190 | Zillwich, Carlo | 2005 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
217 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
245 | Kologbo, Cassidy | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
264 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
265 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
270 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
272 | Jakobi, Jorden | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
276 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
278 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
281 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
330 | Kiala, Nando-Vicente | 2004 | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
351 | Foster, Tyler | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
353 | Spiegel, Tim | 2005 | BE | TSV Staaken 06 | ||
356 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
357 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
365 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (2) |
42 | Hofmann, Tim | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
61 | Härtl, Lewis | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
62 | Ismail, Hüsein | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
65 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
70 | Riehle, Florestan Bo | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
71 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
93 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
112 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
113 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
121 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.267 | |
125 | Link, Vincent | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.860 | |
128 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
129 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.192 | |
131 | Petersen, Erik | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
132 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
134 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
154 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
157 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
163 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
20 Teilnehmer |
3 | Borrero Lehmann, Joel | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1.919 | |
5 | Gütler, Jeremy Pascal | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.088 | |
7 | Hoppe, Finn | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
28 | Sioda, Jerome | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
177 | Pane, Fynn | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
191 | von der Weppen, Max | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
214 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
241 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
243 | Jankowiak, David | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
244 | Johannsen, Henrik | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
253 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
263 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
266 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
273 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
279 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
299 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
331 | Hilbig, Leon | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
332 | Papendick, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
359 | Krug, Julius | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
361 | McClain, Darryl | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (2) |
1 | Baumeister, Fabian | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
2 | Beege, Elias | 2005 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.276 | |
10 | Müller, Ronny | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.572 | |
30 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.167 | |
44 | Pelz, Florian | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
85 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
119 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
127 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.558 | |
130 | Pannek, Andreas | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
155 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
158 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
207 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
208 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
212 | Kurrat, Leon | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
220 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
242 | Hurek, Johannes | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
268 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
269 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
275 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 11.30 (1) |
13 | Blume, Aaliyah | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
15 | Hempel, Alisha | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
16 | John, Luise | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
17 | Köllner, Annabelle | 2006 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
18 | Lessing, Lisa | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
19 | Mattner, Maria | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
21 | Thieme, Sue Ellen | 2007 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
33 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Genzmehr, Jolina | 2007 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
36 | Krüger, Samira-Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 1.326 | |
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
48 | Doblhofer, Eva | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
49 | Heinecke, Lia | 2007 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
51 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
52 | Lahlaoui, Mariam | 2006 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
78 | Gaßner, Elena Karlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
79 | Helbig, Carlotta | 2007 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
80 | Ogiermann, Helene | 2006 | BE | Berliner TSC |
18 Teilnehmer |
96 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
97 | Belau, Lilith | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
99 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
102 | Kunitz, Eleonora | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Selmanovic, Adelina | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
109 | Vieker, Merle | 2007 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
110 | Zänkert, Skadi-Helene | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
136 | Amlang, Louisa | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
137 | Bischoff, Hannah | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
139 | Edzards, Lotta | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
140 | Föhrenbach, Julia | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
142 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
144 | Ohle, Carolina | 2007 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
164 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
165 | Fischer, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 1.382 | |
169 | Pöschl, Josephine | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
171 | Sternberg, Paula Sophie | 2007 | BE | LG Süd Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
178 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
180 | Gök, Charlestiana | 2007 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
184 | Littler, Anika | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
185 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
255 | Asmussen, Pauline | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
256 | Bettge, Lilly | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
257 | Kinzelbach, Lia Sophie | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
258 | Lüderitz, Rosa | 2006 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
260 | Veth, Martha | 2007 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
282 | Achrainer, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
284 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
287 | Jäger, Jill Leonie | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
288 | Kienast, Nova | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
289 | Kluge, Helene | 2007 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
293 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
297 | Stadach, Lea Sophia | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
298 | Teichmann, Angelina | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin |
17 Teilnehmer |
250 | Weldegiorgis, Nohanna | 2007 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
307 | Brose, Lotta | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
309 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
310 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
311 | Fitzke, Emily | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
314 | Gawrych, Susane | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
315 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
316 | Graff, Miriam | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
318 | Heinemann, Julia Sophie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
320 | Karsten, Dorothea | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
321 | Klose, Emmilou | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
322 | Müller, Thea Charlotte | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
323 | Otter, Luna Malina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
324 | Ruhbaum, Marla | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
325 | Schulze, Carolina | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
327 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
328 | Wischniewski, Fee | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
329 | Wurdinger, Naemi | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow |
18 Teilnehmer |
240 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | SC Berlin | ||
333 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
335 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
337 | Gollnick, Amelie | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
342 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
343 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
345 | Meyer, Chiara | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
346 | Reetz, Miriam | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
348 | Schilf, Aileen | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
349 | Schulze, Dana Janice | 2007 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
367 | Baumann, Amalia | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.414 | |
368 | Bender, Faris | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.211 | |
371 | Gronau, Emma | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
372 | Haase, Susitna-Nike | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
373 | Hoffmann, Maxine | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
376 | Saric, Ana | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.184 | |
377 | Schiller, Shirin | 2006 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.408 | |
379 | Walther, Josephine | 2007 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | 1.250 |
18 Teilnehmer |
193 | Busch, Melina Micaela | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
194 | Donkor, Zoe Chrysta | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
195 | Donth, Hendrike | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
197 | Hilt, Mia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
198 | Horlemann, Mascha | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
199 | Jaitner, Marlene | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
200 | Jung, Mai | 2007 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
201 | Kolling, Leni Louise Laura | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
203 | Osei-Owusu, Tracy | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
204 | Patzer González, Lucia | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
205 | Pescia, Melisa | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
206 | Winter, Matilda | 2006 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
223 | Dehmel, Leticia | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
228 | Hagen, Franziska | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
229 | Kruse, Clara Maria | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
232 | Leitner, Hanna | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
233 | Löschner, Zoé | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
234 | Müller, Annegret | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
237 | Sommer, Finja | 2007 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (1) |
14 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.267 | |
31 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.021 | |
32 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
47 | Böttcher, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
53 | Laschke, Kendra | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
77 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
81 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
107 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
108 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
141 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.421 | |
143 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.113 | |
150 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
166 | Henselin, Elisa | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
167 | Hermann, Clara | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
170 | Reichelt, Emma | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
172 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
174 | Winkler, Luise | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
179 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
181 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
183 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
21 Teilnehmer |
235 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
238 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
249 | Askan, Jovana | 2005 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
251 | von Koenigsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
259 | Melchert, Nargis Kea | 2005 | BE | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | ||
283 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
286 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
290 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
291 | Mewes, Fanny | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
294 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
296 | Schröter, Emilia | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
306 | Brockmann, Mailin | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
313 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
317 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
334 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
339 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
344 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
370 | Burger, Friederike A. | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
380 | Witzgall, Alexandra | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (1) |
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | 2.213 | |
38 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
50 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
55 | Thurm, Solenne | 2004 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
83 | Wilke, Josefine | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
100 | Hafner, Jolina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
105 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
138 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.412 | |
145 | Quilitz, Carlotta | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.005 | |
147 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.001 | |
151 | von Roeder, Ida | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
152 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 2.363 | |
173 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
182 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF |
15 Teilnehmer |
202 | Lewandowski, Luna | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
224 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
225 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
226 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
236 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
285 | Hielscher, Samantha | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
295 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
312 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
319 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
338 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
340 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
341 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
347 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
374 | Kirstaedter, Anna Luise | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
378 | Schütt, Nina | 2005 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (1) |
20 | Spieckermann, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 2.007 | |
22 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
54 | Lorenz, Maja | 2005 | BE | Berliner SV 1892 | ||
76 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
77 | Brauer, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
82 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | Berliner TSC | ||
98 | Goerigk, Carolina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
146 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1.959 | |
148 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
149 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
168 | Kovalovski, Edwina | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
192 | Brauer, Alina | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
196 | Eckstein, Helena | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
227 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
230 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
231 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
292 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
308 | Böhlen, Hanna | 2004 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
326 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
336 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
350 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
369 | Blume, Felicia | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
375 | Ruhrberg Estevez, Talia | 2004 | BE | Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888 | ||
381aW | Sandke, Jule | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
382aW | Ziems, Tabea | 2005 | BB | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
25 Teilnehmer |