Männliche Jugend U20 Gruppe 1 |
84 | Beqiri, Valentin | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
86 | Drojetzky, Tim | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
92 | Graf, Janos | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
94 | Gutsche, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
99 | Klosa, Oskar | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
107 | Ofembassoué, Darcy | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
110 | Rönisch, Niels | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
112 | Scholz, Paul | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
116 | Treue, Alexander | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
118 | de Souza Guimaraés, Williams | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
158 | Boll, Jasper Clemens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
160 | Edzards, Ole | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
161 | Eggert, Luis | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
162 | Eisenhuth, Jannik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
167 | Görzig, Ole | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
168 | Götz, Michael | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
172 | Heymen, Jonas | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
173 | Hoffmann, Jost | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
177 | Kelm, Nicolas | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
179 | Klima, Emil | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
181 | Krebs, Florens | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
182 | Kuhlmann, Moritz | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
189 | Pape, Louis | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
190 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
191 | Reumann, Marcin | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
193 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
196 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
198 | Stenkhoff, Leonel-Octavio | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
199 | Tokarski, Leon | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
201 | Weske, Luzian | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
203 | Wuthe, Johannes | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
254 | Blumenstock, Leonard | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
260 | Glaue, Vincent | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
261 | Grünky, Jan-Lucas | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
262 | Gutschmidt, Moritz | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
264 | Hattenbach, Julius | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
272 | Knost, Maximilian | 1999 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
273 | Kosinsky, Timo | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
275 | Petersen, Lennart | 2000 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
279 | Reinholz, Tom | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
281 | Ruef, Yannick | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
285 | Specht, Ole | 2001 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
287 | Willoh, Jan | 2002 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
377 | Agyekum, Emil | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
378 | Amoah, Samuel | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
379 | Ashayeri, Shahin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
383 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
384 | Hanke, Alexander | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
385 | Hopp, Max Benjamin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
386 | Just, Sebastian | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
388 | Krotofil, Farino Olivier | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
390 | Lingane, Antido | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
392 | Mahra, Joussef | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
394 | Mumm, Torge | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
395 | Nogueira Soares Neto, Reinal | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
396 | Ojo, David Enioluwa | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
397 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
398 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
399 | Pfälzner, Yacouba | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
400 | Plachy, Ruben | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
402 | Schnitt, Adrian | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
403 | Schönau, Tom | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
404 | Solbrig, Dillon | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
405 | Strauß, Dominik-Kessjan | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
407 | Strümpfel, Moritz | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
408 | Tewodros, Amani | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
409 | Timm, Louis | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
410 | Tomann, Oliver | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
411 | Tschirner, Marian | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
412 | Wegner, Max | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
413 | Williams, Javon Sean | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
460 | Arbeit, Jakob | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
464 | Dieffenbacher, Ben Niklas | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
467 | Fadikpe Dare, Wahab | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
469 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
480 | Monono, Roland | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
488 | Starke, Fabian | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
489 | Teichmann, David | 1999 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
492 | Wallstab, Paul | 2002 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
587 | Koch, Marco | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
589 | Sudhoff, Jakob | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
590 | Goldbrich, Robert | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
1001 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1002 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1003 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1004 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1005 | LG Süd Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1006 | LG Süd Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1007 | SCC Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1008 | SCC Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1009 | SV Preußen Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1010 | SV Preußen Berlin II | 2 | BE |
82 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 Gruppe 1 |
122 | Geisler, Celine | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
124 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
129 | Hitzler, Vivien | 2000 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
132 | Kudla, Sarah-Michelle | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
138 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
141 | Osswald, Svenja | 1999 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
144 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
146 | Salminkeit, Chantal | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
148 | Schubert, Laetizia | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
204 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
205 | Ahmed, Sarah | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
209 | Baumgarten, Lisa | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
210 | Brand, Mara | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
211 | Brüning, Henriette | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
213 | Böttcher, Lynn | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
214 | Dethloff, Nina | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
218 | Hartlieb, Fina | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
221 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
222 | Kaufmann, Emilia | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
223 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
224 | Koch, Svenja | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
228 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carla | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
229 | Maldonado Ordonez, Carmen | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
233 | Pileur, Selina | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
234 | Popovian, Nelli | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
235 | Rogoll, Elisabeth | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
236 | Romero, Semira | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
241 | Schubert, Zoe | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
243 | Siebler, Luise | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
245 | Weißhahn, Nele | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
247 | Will, Lilli Jördis | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
248 | Wolff, Charlotte | 2000 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
249 | Wolff, Emelie | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
250 | Zimdars, Marisa | 1999 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
414 | Abel, Vivien | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
416 | Belkora, Liliana | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
417 | Belkora, Nina | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
418 | Bukow, Tara | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
419 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
420 | Eulrich, Lea | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
423 | Heinecke, Josephine | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
424 | Hinrichs, Vivienne | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
425 | Junge, Antina | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
427 | Kluge, Johanna | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
428 | Koopmann, Neele | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
429 | Krüger, Anja | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
432 | Lachmann, Carolin | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
433 | Lachmann, Eileen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
435 | Memmer, Lisa Marie | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
438 | Nagy, Delia Francesca | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
439 | Ojiewa, Mizpah | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
440 | Olivier, Sophie | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
441 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
444 | Schlösser, Alina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
447 | Stenger, Serena | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
448 | Talke, Caprice | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
449 | Tomann, Rebecca | 2000 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
450 | Udke, Gesine | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
451 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
452 | Weßel, Nele | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
453 | Ziegan, Tiziana | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
454 | Ziegert, Gesine | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
455 | Zoschke, Charleen | 1999 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
456 | von Koenigsmarck, Emma | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
1011 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1012 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1013 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1014 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1015 | SCC Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1016 | SCC Berlin II | 2 | BE |
64 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 1 |
11 | Coulibaly, Batoma | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
12 | Niederau, Finn-Elias | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
13 | Raudzus, Simeon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
14 | Schmelter, Simon | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
15 | Sioda, Jerome | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
16 | Stiglmayr, Anton | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
17 | Weinsheimer, Jan Philipp | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
18 | Wolfermann, Florentin | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
19 | Zwinkau, Lars | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
45 | Luzolo, Maxime | 2006 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
48 | Schönwald, Timo | 2005 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
59 | Bauermann, Jan | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
60 | Brandl, Bela Marlon | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
63 | Glasunov, Platon | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
64 | Hüsein, Ismail | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
65 | Keusenhoff, Jakob | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
66 | Kress, Anton | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
67 | Lopez-Schuster, Yatiri | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
68 | Odermatt, Philo | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
71 | Ramani, Pablo | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
74 | Schwabedissen, Tim | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
88 | Fellmann, Benito | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
90 | Gaida, Collin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
95 | Görk, Felix | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
96 | Haack, Matti | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
100 | Koloska, Nepomuk | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
103 | Mätschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
104 | Mätzschker, Finn-Antonius | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
105 | Müller, Jakob | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
106 | Nitschke, Phillip-Anthony | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
108 | Prasse, Benjamin | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
109 | Röhl, Charlie Ben | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
115 | Suplitt, Theo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
154 | Adebahr, Tim | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
155 | Bausdorf, Jonas | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
156 | Bausdorf, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
157 | Beer, Lorenz | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
164 | Fahrenholz, Simon | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
170 | Hartlieb, Timon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
174 | Iwanowski, Julian | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
178 | Klapper, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
180 | Klüber, Niels | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
183 | Link, Vincent | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
184 | Luithle, Paul | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
186 | Munsky, Luca | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
200 | Trampenau, Simon | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
255 | Bung, Maximilian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
257 | Dohmann, Nils | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
258 | Faniran, Jason | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
259 | Fuchs, Piet | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
266 | Hoffmann, Luca | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
267 | Johannes, Nils | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
270 | Kindt, Christian | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
274 | Köllmer, Konrad | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
276 | Postrak, Tom Sebastian | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
277 | Rabbél, Noah | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
278 | Reichenbach, Graf von Christ | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
280 | Rudolph, Jakob | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
282 | Schattling, Lasse | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
283 | Schulte, Henry | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
286 | Szmigiel, Luis | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
288 | Winkler, Peter Otto | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
290 | Ziegenspeck, Tim | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
291 | Zoepke, Linus | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
325 | Becker, Mark David | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
327 | Campioni, Luca | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
331 | Herrmann, Julian | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
334 | Klampt, Robin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
335 | Krahn, Jonas | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
336 | Kurrat, Luis Paul | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
339 | Schlichting, Todd | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
342 | Waniek, Marco | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
343 | Wildgrube, Wigurd | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
344 | Özkan, Derin | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
364 | Lindhammer, Lucio | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
366 | Peixoto Cordeiro, Guy Oliver | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
370 | Wohlgemuth, Alexander | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
461 | Beilfuß, Ben | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
468 | Firtzlaff, Tristan | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
471 | Georgi, Florian | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
474 | Hartig, Armin | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
476 | Klosowski, Milan | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
479 | Matho, Pieter Björn | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
482 | Rennert, Justin | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
483 | Sachse, Marek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
484 | Scheytt, Theo | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
485 | Schindler, Leonik | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
486 | Schindler, Romek | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
487 | Schuhmann, Maximilian | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
490 | Urbschat, Danilo León | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
517 | Bluhm, Fynn Linus | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
518 | Bönicke, Theo | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
519 | Ersson, Ben Ingmar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
520 | Hansmann, Philipp | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
521 | Lindner, Anton Einar | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
522 | Peuthert, Julius | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
523 | Schmücker, Frederick | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
524 | Zerm, Rafael | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
525 | Zywicki, Ramiro | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
567 | Banse, Leonard | 2005 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
568 | Bersch, Yves | 2005 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
570 | Kurth, Julian | 2006 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
573 | Werner, Darius | 2005 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
575 | von Loesch, Kai | 2006 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
914 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
993 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
1019 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | 1 | BE | |||
1020 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF II | 2 | BE | |||
1023 | StG SCB/BTSC I | 1 | BE | |||
1024 | StG SCB/BTSC II | 2 | BE | |||
1027 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1028 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1031 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1032 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1035 | LG Süd Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1036 | LG Süd Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1039 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1040 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1043 | SV Preußen Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1044 | SV Preußen Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1049 | Berliner LT Süd I | 1 | BE | |||
1050 | Berliner LT Süd II | 2 | BE | |||
1051 | Sportfreunde Kladow | BE | ||||
1052 | Sportfreunde Kladow II | 2 | BE |
106 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 1 |
42 | Gümüsboga, Baran Elias | 2004 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
43 | Khoungkhakoune, Fynn-Henry | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
44 | Laschke, Brendan | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
46 | Nseh, Achuo-Sone | 2004 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
47 | Schwarzappel, Liam | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
49 | Stetten, Alexander | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
61 | Brieger, Noel | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
62 | Genet, Jan | 2004 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
69 | Petschick, Nils | 2004 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
70 | Pruchnewski, Maxim | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
72 | Schmieder, Oskar | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
73 | Schuler, Franz | 2004 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
85 | Bernert, Florian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
87 | Ebersbach, Henrik | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
89 | Fey, Nolan | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
91 | Gallin, Bela | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
93 | Gude, Nahuel Leonardo | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
97 | Hasenbank, Noah-Fabian | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
98 | Klement, Bjarne | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
101 | Lochen, Julian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
102 | Marquardt, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
111 | Schluckwerder, Denyo | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
113 | Schwade, Arvid | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
114 | Seiler, Alexandro | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
117 | Windmüller, Lucas | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
159 | Böhme, Luke | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
163 | Engel Rodriguez, Fernando | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
165 | Fischer, Jona | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
166 | Gwizdek, Jan-Niklas | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
169 | Hartlieb, Ole | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
171 | Heise, Dominik | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
175 | Iwanowski, Simon | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
176 | Kalff, Maximilian | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
185 | Maack, Benedikt | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
187 | Ophoff, Finn | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
188 | Pannek, Andreas | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
192 | Rinnebach, Leander | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
194 | Saar, Anton | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
195 | Schlodder, Max | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
197 | Sonntag, Tom | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
202 | Wortmann, Manuel | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
253 | Bender, Lorenz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
256 | Dietrich, Till Julian | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
263 | Hamann, Benn Moritz | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
265 | Herfarth, Clemens | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
268 | Johnson, Laurin | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
269 | Ketelaars, Maurits | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
271 | Kirchhoff, Lennard | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
284 | Schulz, Leonid | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
289 | Ziegele, Anton | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
319 | Claypool, Gavin | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
320 | Emge, Jean-Paul | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
321 | Fleurisson, Fred Isaac | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
322 | Okas, Philipp | 2004 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
323 | Tendera, Carlos Quentin | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
324 | Winkler, Deni | 2003 | BE | OSC Berlin | ||
326 | Brockmeyer, Nico | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
328 | Donath, Max | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
329 | Fischer, Karl Frank | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
330 | Grzeschik, Pekka Ole | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
332 | Hübler, Hugo | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
333 | Kahl, Lennart | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
337 | Lehmann, Paul | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
338 | Reddmann, Tim | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
340 | Spiecker, Leon | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
341 | Tannebaum, Luis | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
362 | Aden, Jan-Mathis | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
363 | Deutsch, Moritz | 2004 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
365 | May, Niccolo | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
367 | Quinze, Shelton Mario | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
368 | Rühe, Leon Alexander | 2003 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
369 | Voigt, Finn | 2004 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
380 | Askan, Joel | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
381 | Backhaus, Georgij | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
382 | Djalo, Corca Bela | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
387 | Krappe, Lukas | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
389 | Lierre, Oscar | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
391 | Lock, Jasper | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
393 | Molitor, Anton | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
401 | Plasencia Suárez, Marco Anto | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
406 | Strotmann, Jan Paul | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
458 | Hofbauer, Ben Jane | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
459 | Knight, Alex | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
462 | Brückner, Tim | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
463 | Castro, Antonio | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
465 | Ehren, Benedikt | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
466 | Enyiagu, Jermaine | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
470 | Galow, Paul | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
472 | Gläske, Dorian | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
473 | Guthammer, Juri | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
475 | Jentsch, Enrique | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
477 | Kramm, Emil | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
478 | Lopez, Zoel | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
481 | Neidel Castillo, Marco | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
491 | Voß, Jeremy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
569 | Kemter-Clermont, Lucas | 2004 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
571 | Roos, Moritz | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
572 | Wehle, Ferdinand | 2003 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
574 | Witzgall, Nicolas Tom | 2004 | BE | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF | ||
588 | Lazai, Hendrik | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
1017 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | 1 | BE | |||
1018 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF II | 2 | BE | |||
1021 | StG SCB/BTSC I | 1 | BE | |||
1022 | StG SCB/BTSC II | 2 | BE | |||
1025 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1026 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1029 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1030 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1033 | LG Süd Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1034 | LG Süd Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1037 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1038 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1041 | SV Preußen Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1042 | SV Preußen Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1045 | SCC Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1046 | SCC Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1047 | OSC Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1048 | OSC Berlin II | 2 | BE |
100 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 1 |
20 | Bothe, Anneline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
21 | Brosius, Felina Leonie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
22 | Dernehl, Sophia | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
25 | Freitag, Lilly | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
26 | Friedrich, Josefine | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
27 | Gahr, Pauline | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
30 | Hettner, Emily | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
32 | Krüger, Samira-Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
34 | Kuberski, Sophie | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
35 | Ligacz, Lea | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
37 | Mattisseck, Rebecca | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
38 | Neumann, Lea-Marie | 2005 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
39 | Richert, Nikol | 2006 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
50 | Hellmig, Charlotte | 2005 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
51 | Hess, Emma | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
54 | Lahlaoui, Mariam | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
56 | Waltenberg, Mara | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
75 | Becker, Nora | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
76 | Kuhn, Bowie | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
77 | Herrligkoffer, Jael | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
78 | Kouba, Josie | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
79 | Nunez Singer, Ada | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
80 | Nunez Singer, Siri | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
81 | Puchmüller, Linda | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
82 | Scheffler, Lilly | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
83 | Siewert, Julie-Marie | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
119 | Ahner, Benita | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
121 | Christoffer, Marie | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
125 | Grell, Melia | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
133 | Kukulies, Jamie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
134 | Lander, Margarete | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
136 | Lehmann, Johanna | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
137 | Liebert, Emily | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
139 | Martens, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
142 | Paul, Sophie | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
143 | Platzeck, Elina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
145 | Rhotert, Helena | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
149 | Selmanowic, Adelina | 2006 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
206 | Amlang, Louisa | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
207 | Backhaus, Jolina | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
208 | Baum, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
217 | Haefke, Emily | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
219 | Hinze, Sarah | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
227 | Lüdicke, Antonia | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
239 | Safaei, Stella | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
242 | Schwarz, Zoe | 2006 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
244 | Soukri, Ilayda | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
246 | Wiethoff, Helene Antonia | 2005 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
292 | Ahuis, Nele | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
293 | Amasheh, Yasmin Sophie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
294 | Dittrich, Anna | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
296 | Eskitzis Faria, Katarina | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
299 | Görlich, Bernadette | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
300 | Hadamek, Marie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
303 | Pöschel, Josephine | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
304 | Reichelt, Emma | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
307 | Weber, Rosalie | 2005 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
309 | Witte, Mia-Marie | 2006 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
310 | Adu Adjej, Princess | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
311 | Deimel-Boame, Angel | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
312 | Froese, Sinikka | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
313 | Kasch, Annelotte | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
314 | Krause-Jentsch, Anouk | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
315 | Lara-Rodriguez, Melina | 2005 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
316 | Lenk, Lucia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
317 | Lück, Pia | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
318 | Mankowski, Anna | 2006 | BE | Neuköllner SF | ||
347 | Dehmel, Melina-Lucia | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
348 | Dragunsky, Eva | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
352 | Kruse, Clara Maria | 2006 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
353 | Leikert, Amely | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
355 | Mann, Lara | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
358 | Prikker, Marie | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
361 | Wasserberg, Finja | 2005 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
371 | Beyer, Enni | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
372 | Finis, Lea | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
373 | Großklaß, Nele Nina | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
374 | Köhler, Leonie | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
375 | Morgner, Lilly | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
376 | Wieters, Annika | 2006 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
494 | Breitschuh, Amy | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
495 | Erm, Emma | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
497 | Frenzel, Paula | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
498 | Hielscher, Samantha | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
499 | Holz, Emma | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
502 | Jäger, Jill Leonie | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
505 | Monono, Grace | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
506 | Musikowski, Rosa | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
507 | Mäder, Emi | 2006 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
509 | Profft, Leonie | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
512 | Rohde, Helena | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
514 | Thalheim, Selena Michèle | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
516 | Wunderlich, Lia-Celine | 2005 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
526 | Eisengräber, Leonie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
527 | Feldmann, Marit | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
528 | Feßer, Annika | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
529 | Freund, Leonie | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
530 | Fritsch, Jonina | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
531 | Gawrych, Susane | 2007 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
532 | Gierer, Johanna | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
533 | Groening, Celine | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
534 | Heinemann, Julia Sophie | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
535 | Holz, Annika Maria | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
536 | Kleinau, Felin | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
537 | Pusch, Charis | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
538 | Schulze, Hannah | 2005 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
539 | Stoll, Linda | 2006 | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | ||
543 | Böttcher, Salomé | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
545 | Hettenhausen, Léonie | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
546 | Hoffmann, Antonia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
548 | Kelz, Michelle | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
549 | Kohlke, Saskia | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
550 | Krieger, Katharina | 2006 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
554 | Moeske, Rosali | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
565 | Twelbeck, Anuk | 2005 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
576 | Baumann, Amalia | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
578 | Burger, Friederike A. | 2005 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
579 | Haase, Susitna-Nike | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
581 | Janßen-Tapken, Elisabeth | 2005 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
585 | Saric, Ana | 2006 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
591 | Schröter, Emilia | 2005 | BE | StG SCB/BTSC | ||
1057 | Berliner LT Süd I | 1 | BE | |||
1058 | Berliner LT Süd II | 2 | BE | |||
1061 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | 1 | BE | |||
1062 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF II | 2 | BE | |||
1065 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1066 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1067 | StG SCB/BTSC I | 1 | BE | |||
1068 | StG SCB/BTSC II | 2 | BE | |||
1071 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1072 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1075 | LG Süd Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1076 | LG Süd Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1079 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1080 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1083 | SV Preußen Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1084 | SV Preußen Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1087 | TSV Rudow I | 1 | BE | |||
1088 | TSV Rudow II | 2 | BE | |||
1091 | Sportfreunde Kladow I | 1 | BE | |||
1092 | Sportfreunde Kladow II | 2 | BE | |||
1093 | Neuköllner SF I | 1 | BE | |||
1094 | Neuköllner SF II | 2 | BE | |||
1127 | Gurr, Annika | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
1128 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
1150 | Manja, Sigrist | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
1151 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN |
125 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 1 |
1 | Fuhrmann, Kim | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
2 | Hedrich, Kira | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
3 | Herz, Louisa | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
4 | Keller, Rike | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
5 | Mohnke, Emma | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
6 | Poschmann, Vlada | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
7 | Rinke, Florentina | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
8 | Schulze, Elisia | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
9 | Süßbier, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
10 | Wiechel, Hannah | 2004 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | ||
23 | Feese, Emma | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
24 | Feicht, Alina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
28 | Garske, Victoria | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
29 | Genzmehr, Olivia | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
31 | Kels, Lisa | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
33 | Kuberski, Lilli | 2003 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
36 | Maszota, Malina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
40 | Schiller, Kaja | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
41 | Schünemann, Sina | 2004 | BE | Berliner LT Süd | ||
52 | Hoffmann, Lejna | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
53 | Hofman, Karla | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
55 | May, Milla | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
57 | Wita, Isabella | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
58 | de l'Or, Natalie | 2005 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
120 | Belau, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
123 | Genz, Ania | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
126 | Gude, Aruna | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
127 | Gurr, Annika | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
128 | Hennemann, Elisa | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
130 | Jeschke, Chantal | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
131 | Kirschstein, Laura | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
135 | Leege, Lena | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
140 | Matongo, Liza-Christin | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
147 | Salminkeit, Leonie | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
150 | Sigrist, Manja | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
151 | Spaniol, Alina | 2005 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
152 | Wolff, Joleen | 2004 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
153 | Wolter, Tabea | 2003 | BE | LAC BERLIN | ||
212 | Böttcher, Livia | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
215 | Dounia, Yvette | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
216 | Haberland, Meira | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
220 | Hoffmann, Milena | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
225 | Köhn, Caroline | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
226 | Lampe-Wolff, Lisa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
230 | Masoudi, Melissa | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
231 | Niermann, Christine | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
232 | Ohle, Victoria | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
237 | Rustemeyer, Flora | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
238 | Sachs, Valerie | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
240 | Schacher, Emma | 2003 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
251 | von Roeder, Ida | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
252 | von der Heydt, Annalotta | 2004 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | ||
295 | Eckey, Clara | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
297 | Geyer, Marie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
298 | Grafe, Amelie | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
301 | Keggenhoff, Lilly | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
302 | Lederer, Lya | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
305 | Tarnok, Lara | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
306 | Tötzke, Lilly | 2004 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
308 | Wette, Julia | 2003 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | ||
345 | Arndt, Franziska | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
346 | Ceglarek, Nina Ricarda | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
349 | Gawanka, Maxima | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
350 | Gärtner, Leonie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
351 | Hackmann, Luise | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
354 | Leitner, Eva Marie | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
356 | Ohlsen, Liv | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
357 | Oremek, Merle | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
359 | Schleicher, Hannah | 2004 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
360 | Schlichting, Tabea | 2003 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | ||
415 | Arena, Emily | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
421 | Fredericks, Soraya | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
422 | Guy, Soleil | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
426 | Kassl, Alina | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
430 | Köster, Marlene | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
431 | Kühn, Finia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
434 | Lederer, Salome | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
436 | Mzee, Asma | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
437 | Müller, Verena-Aimée | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
442 | Prestel, Nicole | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
443 | Samwer, Julie | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
445 | Serwaa Appiah, Eliada | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
446 | Simmons, Amelia | 2003 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
457 | von Königsmarck, Maja | 2004 | BE | SCC Berlin | ||
493 | Beutler, Lilli | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
496 | Frenzel, Luise | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
500 | Jacobasch, Ellis | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
501 | Janke, Claudia | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
503 | Lissner, Romy | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
504 | Manthey, Yasmina | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
508 | Nguyen, Thuy Linh | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
510 | Reumann, Anabell | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
511 | Rietz, Jennifer | 2003 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
513 | Sander, Lucienne | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
515 | Wallstab, Emma | 2004 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | ||
540 | Alptekin, Melissa | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
541 | Bading, Julia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
542 | Below, Nina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
544 | Franzke, Antonia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
547 | Jensch, Angelina | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
551 | Loewel, Sophia | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
552 | Manke, Michelle | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
553 | Meletzki, Lisa Marie | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
555 | Moeske, Wilhelmine | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
556 | Piatkowski, Judika | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
557 | Putbrese, Laura | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
558 | Reetz, Nadine | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
559 | Sager, Anna-Lena | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
560 | Schönborn, Lana | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
561 | Sibinski, Marielle | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
562 | Sonnenberg, Luca | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
563 | Stelter, Rabea | 2003 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
564 | Szezina, Fanni | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
566 | Weiß, Hannah | 2004 | BE | TSV Rudow | ||
577 | Brou, N'Zrama Ürsilla | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
580 | Illmer, Pauline | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
582 | Kieker, Alexa | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
583 | Menge, Anna Zoe | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
584 | Minkowski, Fenja | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
586 | Wanach, Matilda | 2003 | BE | StG BSV92-Z88 | ||
1053 | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn I | 1 | BE | |||
1054 | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn II | 2 | BE | |||
1055 | Berliner LT Süd I | 1 | BE | |||
1056 | Berliner LT Süd II | 2 | BE | |||
1059 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF I | 1 | BE | |||
1060 | StG BERLIN BSV92-Z88-SVF II | 2 | BE | |||
1063 | LAC BERLIN I | 1 | BE | |||
1064 | LAC BERLIN II | 2 | BE | |||
1069 | LG Nord Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1070 | LG Nord Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1073 | LG Süd Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1074 | LG Süd Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1077 | RSV Eintracht Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1078 | RSV Eintracht Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1081 | SV Preußen Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1082 | SV Preußen Berlin II | 2 | BE | |||
1085 | TSV Rudow I | 1 | BE | |||
1086 | TSV Rudow II | 2 | BE | |||
1089 | SCC Berlin I | 1 | BE | |||
1090 | SCC Berlin II | 2 | BE |
120 Teilnehmer |